FICHE JOCKEY
Kota Motohashi
Kota Motohashi
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Cheval   Entraineur  
plat
Musique 5p 7p 10p 6p 8p 13p 5p 5p 4p 2p
13 JUIN 2024-JPN-KAWASAKI
RACE 11-66819-Plat - 2000m
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 JOEL {JPN} Hotaru Tokoro (8) TAKASHI HARITA 54
2 VERTEX {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
3 REACH A DEAL {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (10) SEIICHI KATO 54
4 VRANO METRIA {JPN} Joji Wada (3) KAZUO WATANABE 54
5 MANGAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (9) KATSUO ISHII 56
6 ATOMIC FORCE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA 56
7 DERMA LOUVRE {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (5) YUYA YAMAZAKI 56
8 GRACE RUBY {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (6) CHIAKI HORI 52
9 HO O TRUTH {JPN} Taito Mori (12) YUTA SATO 56
10 MIYAGI ZAO {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (14) Jyumpei Morishita 56
11 EVERYONE BLACK {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) YUYA YAMAZAKI 56
12 SHOTMAKER {JPN} Tadanari Konno (13) TAKASHI HARITA 56
13 JO PYRO RIGHT {JPN} Chino Ryoma (7) SATOSHI KOKUBO 53
12 JUIN 2024-JPN-KAWASAKI
RACE 7-13364-Plat - 900m - Classe 1
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TRIPLE ACCEL {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (2) YUYA YAMAZAKI 54
2 PRINCESS ROSY {JPN} Tatsuya Hamada (9) KATSUO ISHII 54
3 CRAZY RICH {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (3) MASATO HAYASHI 56
4 MEINER LIBERAL {JPN} Hiroki Okamura (4) KENJI ARAI 56
5 KITANO TOPAZ {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (6) HIROSHI IWAMOTO 54
6 KYOEI CARINA {JPN} Kosei Akimoto (1) Hirotsugu Ozawa 54
7 GLOBALIST {JPN} Kota Motohashi (5) Sakai Shinobu 56
8 TIME OF HEART {JPN} Takuto Iketani (8) JUNICHI MURATA 54
9 KOTONO SANSHO {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) HIROAKI KAWAZU 56
10 THINKING CARROL {JPN} Naoki Machida (12) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA 54
11 MAI KAGURA {JPN} Natsuka Kobayashi (10) SHOICHI HIRATA 50
12 LEVAIN MONSTER {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (7) TAKASHI MIZUNO 56
11 JUIN 2024-JPN-KAWASAKI
RACE 10-30069-Plat - 1500m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ISA CHIL PRINCE {JPN} Taito Mori (3) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI 55
2 VERTE MARIN {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) KENICHI TAKATSUKI 57
3 COSMO MAROON {JPN} Sano Haruku (12) HIROAKI KAWAZU 52
4 KIELER WOCHE {JPN} Joji Wada (13) KIYOSHIGE ARAI 55
5 AVEBURY {JPN} Koshi Yoshidome (5) Maki Hirayama 55
6 GET UP GATE {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (8) YOICHI TANABE 57
7 HELL SHAKE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (6) KENICHI TAKATSUKI 57
8 YUKIGUNI {JPN} Hiroto Ito (1) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI 57
9 YOKO {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (4) MASATO HAYASHI 57
10 HO O BLITZ {JPN} Kota Motohashi (7) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA 55
11 CHAMPAGNE FIGHT {JPN} Masashige Honda (10) SATOSHI KODA 57
12 HUE {JPN} Yuki Furuoka (11) HIROSHI IWAMOTO 57
13 GRAND GIFT {JPN} Tadanari Konno (9) HIROMI YAMAZAKI 57
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-22273-Plat - 1400m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SUPER LUCKY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (1) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
2 TIME TO KILL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Hideyo Yoneta 54
3 CORIN JUDGE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Naoyuki Matoba 56
4 DURO AVANTI {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Shin Tachibana 54
5 GREATEST WORK {JPN} Taito Mori (2) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
6 GLANZ CITY {JPN} Kota Motohashi (5) Yuta Ebina 56
7 FLOWER JEANNE {JPN} Takahashi Yu (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 51
8 EPI LE CIEL {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (8) KENJI SANO 56
9 JUNE SHUTTLE {JPN} Joji Wada (12) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
10 SHANGHAI MAGOKORO {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) Tomohiro Arai 54
11 MINNESOTA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
12 DRAGON GLIDER {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (3) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
13 OAK AND MALT {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (11) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-13364-Plat - 1200m - Classe 1
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 GOLDEN REAL {JPN} Sho Yoshii (4) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 SABUNO RYOMA {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (6) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
3 SHARK SHINY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Takatoshi Takaiwa 56
4 YAMANO RICH {JPN} Taito Mori (3) Yoichi Sasaki 54
5 BILLIE'S BOUNCE {JPN} Keita Nishi (9) Masahiro Fukuda 56
6 SYM ARMATURA {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (10) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
7 AMPHORA {JPN} Masashige Honda (14) CHIAKI HORI 54
8 RHEIN ANGEL {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Hiroshi Takami 54
9 SHIGERU TIME FLY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Ryo Akamine 56
10 TAKAMIZU {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Tomohiro Arai 54
11 SPEED STAR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (11) Yoriaki Murakami 51
12 CAVALL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (16) Motohiro Akamine 55
13 SNOW VASE {JPN} Joji Wada (15) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
14 GRAVITY MODEL {JPN} Ryo Fujita (1) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
15 COSMO MAGICA {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (7) Tadaaki Sasaki 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 AENO KOKUO {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 MOZU YUGA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
3 LEVEL CLEAR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Hiroshi Takami 56
4 AUGMENTOR {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (11) Hideyo Yoneta 56
5 SEI CHALICE {JPN} Riku Takami (10) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 SENJU {JPN} Kenta Endo (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
7 BLOOD WILD {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
8 BRIGHT COLOR {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
9 TOA KALAKAUA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
10 CANDY GIRL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (12) Hitoshi Horie 53
11 RIKEA MINNEOLA {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (8) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
12 BARI BLACK {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
13 PALGAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (6) Takemi Munakata 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1400m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 WIN IRENE {JPN} Sano Haruku (14) Kazunobu Suda 51
2 GLETSCHER {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 56
3 WAR HAMMER {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
4 BEN HUR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 BORA BORA FLAVOR {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
6 FRIEND KING {JPN} Yoichi Ando (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
7 NAC LEGAL {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (11) Shin Tachibana 56
8 NAC JASPER {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
9 KATSUWAKAMARU {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Hiroshi Takami 54
10 MEINER SCHLAG {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Takemi Munakata 56
11 JOUIR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Yoriaki Murakami 56
12 ERZ {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 KASHIMA VERONA {JPN} Masaki Segawa (10) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
14 CANNOLI {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 2-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1400m
11 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KETEN DREAM {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (10) Masahiro Uesugi 54
2 CHAN CHAN {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (3) Kazuhisa Naya 57
3 ZEITOKU {JPN} Ryo Nobata (11) Masahiro Uesugi 56
4 KISSHOTEN {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (6) Takemi Munakata 54
5 EDONO BEAT IN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (5) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
6 PAWA POKE CHAMP {JPN} Yoichi Ando (7) Makoto Ichimura 56
7 KEN VIVALDI {JPN} Taito Mori (1) CHIAKI HORI 56
8 MARRON CHANTILLY {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
9 FROSTED ROSE {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (2) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
10 PIERRE MICHIGAN {JPN} Sho Yoshii (4) Naoyuki Matoba 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1600m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ESKEN DREAM {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Hiroshi Takami 57
2 NOBUTOMO {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (7) Minoru Asakura 56
3 BEIDEN MARINA {JPN} Masashige Honda (6) Masahiro Fukuda 54
4 LIVE IT UP {JPN} Kota Motohashi (3) Katsunori Arayama 56
5 KAZUNO TREASURE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) KENJI SANO 56
6 FIRST FORTE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Yuta Ebina 56
7 DAGWOOD {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Masahiro Fukuda 56
8 REME BEANS {JPN} Masaki Segawa (2) Kazuya Omiya 54
9 VANBEE {JPN} Tadanari Konno (1) Masahiro Uesugi 56
10 MIRAIENO MEGUMI {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (12) Minoru Asakura 52
11 DIVA DREAM {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
12 YAZAN {JPN} Ryo Nobata (9) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
13 JOUR DE CHANCE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Keiyuki Suzuki 55
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-69046-Plat - 1400m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 JOHNSON TESORO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (15) SATOSHI KOKUBO 57
2 GREAT JOURNEY {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) SATOSHI KOKUBO 57
3 FIGLIO DEL SOL {JPN} Taito Mori (11) Katsunori Arayama 57
4 LAPLACE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (12) TERUNOBU FUJITA 55
4 TO SPARKLE {JPN} Masashige Honda (16) TERUNOBU FUJITA 55
6 HARRY BAROWS {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (13) Jyumpei Morishita 57
7 POWER SLAVE {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (1) Hiroshi Takami 54
8 REBAKE FULL CITY {JPN} Joji Wada (7) Takemi Munakata 57
9 FUJIKOCHAN {JPN} Yoichi Ando (14) Katsunori Arayama 55
10 LA GRACE DU CIEL {JPN} Kenji Okamura (8) KAZUO WATANABE 53
11 TABLAO {JPN} Tadanari Konno (3) Katsunori Arayama 57
12 TOP AMERICAN {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (9) TAKAKAZU SASO 57
13 CAPTAIN DRAKE {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Mashima Daisuke 57
14 GODAIRIKI {JPN} Takayuki Yano (6) Katsunori Arayama 57
15 NOTEWORTHY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (10) TERUNOBU FUJITA 55
16 SPECTACLE {JPN} Masaki Segawa (5) Kenji Tsukioka 57

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin