FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Yoriaki Murakami
Yoriaki Murakami
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 15p 11p 8p 11p 7p 8p 3p 1p 7p 11p 11p
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-51228-Plat - 2000m
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TIGER CHARGE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Keiyuki Suzuki 57
2 LAST STORY {JPN} Joji Wada (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 57
3 HIRO SHIGE JACK {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Tomohiro Arai 57
4 KATSUNO NANORI {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Kazumasa Sakamoto 55
5 DAIKICHI HOMARE {JPN} Riku Takami (2) Naoyuki Matoba 53
6 ORTHO SLUGGER {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (15) Hiroyuki Inoue 57
7 FOR DURAN {JPN} Wataru Fujie (5) Makoto Ichimura 55
8 ATLANTIS {JPN} Keita Nishi (11) Masahiro Fukuda 55
9 OBJET D'ART {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Hidemitsu Sakai 57
10 GOLD CREST {JPN} Kasumi Kamio (10) Takano Tsuyoshi 51
11 HOKKO HANAMICHI {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (4) YUYA YAMAZAKI 57
12 MAN OF SPIRIT {JPN} Yoichi Ando (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 57
13 SUGINO MAJESTY {JPN} Masashige Honda (12) Satoshi Fukunaga 57
14 SUPER HOPE {JPN} Kenta Endo (1) SHIGERU ENDO 57
15 BORN GENIUS {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (13) Yoriaki Murakami 55
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-13364-Plat - 1200m - Classe 1
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 GOLDEN REAL {JPN} Sho Yoshii (4) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 SABUNO RYOMA {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (6) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
3 SHARK SHINY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Takatoshi Takaiwa 56
4 YAMANO RICH {JPN} Taito Mori (3) Yoichi Sasaki 54
5 BILLIE'S BOUNCE {JPN} Keita Nishi (9) Masahiro Fukuda 56
6 SYM ARMATURA {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (10) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
7 AMPHORA {JPN} Masashige Honda (14) CHIAKI HORI 54
8 RHEIN ANGEL {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Hiroshi Takami 54
9 SHIGERU TIME FLY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Ryo Akamine 56
10 TAKAMIZU {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Tomohiro Arai 54
11 SPEED STAR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (11) Yoriaki Murakami 51
12 CAVALL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (16) Motohiro Akamine 55
13 SNOW VASE {JPN} Joji Wada (15) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
14 GRAVITY MODEL {JPN} Ryo Fujita (1) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
15 COSMO MAGICA {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (7) Tadaaki Sasaki 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 7-42319-Plat - 1600m
9 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SAYONO TRADER {JPN} Keita Nishi (3) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54
2 SISTER ACT {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Masahiro Fukuda 52
3 CITRUSDAL {JPN} Kenji Okamura (5) KENJI SANO 54
4 QUEEN CATHERINE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (2) Kenji Tsukioka 54
5 DIAMOND MORE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (6) Kazunobu Suda 54
6 OPERA {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Hiromitsu Kurita 52
7 ANOTHER QUEEN {JPN} Ryo Fujita (7) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
8 FOR DONNA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (8) Yoriaki Murakami 54
9 WAKATATSU FAITH {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (1) Norio Watabe 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1400m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 WIN IRENE {JPN} Sano Haruku (14) Kazunobu Suda 51
2 GLETSCHER {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 56
3 WAR HAMMER {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
4 BEN HUR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 BORA BORA FLAVOR {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
6 FRIEND KING {JPN} Yoichi Ando (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
7 NAC LEGAL {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (11) Shin Tachibana 56
8 NAC JASPER {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
9 KATSUWAKAMARU {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Hiroshi Takami 54
10 MEINER SCHLAG {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Takemi Munakata 56
11 JOUIR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Yoriaki Murakami 56
12 ERZ {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 KASHIMA VERONA {JPN} Masaki Segawa (10) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
14 CANNOLI {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SAKABEN QUEEN {JPN} Ryo Nobata (12) Motohiro Akamine 54
2 FALDA {JPN} Takayuki Yano (16) Hiroshi Takami 54
3 SAVARIA {JPN} Joji Wada (5) Takemi Munakata 54
4 ROZA {JPN} Taito Mori (11) Makoto Ichimura 54
5 BEL BOLD NINE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (14) Kazunobu Suda 56
6 SOUTHERN SHORE {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (6) Motohiro Akamine 54
7 MITOGRAFIA {JPN} Takahashi Yu (13) Yoriaki Murakami 51
8 MARUYO SOTA {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (9) Yoriaki Murakami 54
9 M O NINER {JPN} Sho Yoshii (2) Takatoshi Takaiwa 56
10 ATAMI SEIKO {JPN} Riku Takami (7) Kazunobu Suda 54
11 LOVELY YOSHINO {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (3) Tomohiro Arai 55
12 MINNANO BUMMO {JPN} Masaki Segawa (8) Takashi Kubosugi 56
13 KOTOBUKI ACE {JPN} Tadanari Konno (1) Norio Watabe 56
14 PEISHA SAINT {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (15) YUTAKA TSUJINO 56
15 GRASS CUADRA {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (4) Masahiro Uesugi 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 4-35637-Plat - 2 ans - 1200m
5 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LOVE ME MARY {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Katsunori Arayama 54
2 VEKTOR MACH {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) Masahiro Uesugi 54
3 GIARDINO {JPN} Joji Wada (1) Yoriaki Murakami 54
4 SNOW SHOWER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Mashima Daisuke 54
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 2-8909-Plat - 1400m - Classe 3
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DELIZIA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Yoriaki Murakami 54
2 GRAFIA {JPN} Taito Mori (4) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
3 NONSTOP GIRL {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (3) KAZUO WATANABE 54
4 HONEY NIGHT {JPN} Keita Nishi (1) Norio Watabe 54
5 MARGOT LEAP {JPN} Sho Yoshii (2) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
6 KASTROM GALE {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (12) Kazuhisa Naya 56
7 TUTRICE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (7) Ryo Akamine 54
8 LUCID DREAM {JPN} Masashige Honda (13) Kiyoaki Takahashi 54
9 NAC HOLIDAY {JPN} Shohei Takahashi (11) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
10 MAGICAL DRAGON {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (6) Satoshi Fukunaga 52
11 SATSUKI JASMINE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Akihiko Syoji 54
12 EDONO TAILOR {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (8) KAZUO WATANABE 53
13 TIME POWER {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (9) Motohiro Akamine 56
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-46773-Plat - 1400m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 UNA MONTANA ALTA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
2 NEO TOKIO {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Katsunori Arayama 56
3 MAZAO {JPN} Ryo Nobata (14) Yukiharu Shimada 56
4 APOLLO LIAM {JPN} Masashige Honda (15) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 GOLD JUDGE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (16) Shin Tachibana 56
6 RAMRI KETI {JPN} Sho Yoshii (13) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
7 CAPE HORN {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (6) Yoriaki Murakami 54
8 EINOSUKE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Kazuya Omiya 56
9 ADMIRE DELTA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) Kenji Tsukioka 56
10 GALVANIZE {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (7) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
11 GOLDEN YOSHINO {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) Tomohiro Arai 56
12 FERGUS {JPN} Joji Wada (11) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 LA PAIX LE CIEL {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (4) KENJI SANO 54
14 KOA LIO {JPN} Tadanari Konno (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 54
15 NEO TRUE {JPN} Riku Takami (1) Yuta Ebina 54
16 KAZUNO IKEZUKI {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (3) KENJI SANO 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 4-11137-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ICE LARIMAR {JPN} Kenji Okamura (7) Takatoshi Takaiwa 54
2 WIN FIERTE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (13) Takemi Munakata 54
3 RICKIE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (3) Ryo Akamine 56
4 FLORAL ROMANCE {JPN} Ryo Nobata (1) Masato Tanaka 54
5 POND WAVE {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (5) Minoru Asakura 54
6 GOLDEN ALE {JPN} Riku Takami (11) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
7 ZATOICHI {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (6) Yukiharu Shimada 54
8 WASUREGATAMI {JPN} Takahashi Yu (8) Norio Watabe 51
9 IKENO GAL CHAN {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (12) NAOMITSU OKANO 54
10 EXCELLENT MAN {JPN} Keita Nishi (10) Mashima Daisuke 56
11 FAIRY MAIA {JPN} Kota Tanaka (2) Yoriaki Murakami 51
12 GREEN JADE {JPN} Kenta Endo (4) SHIGERU ENDO 56
13 ROUGE CAMELLIA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (9) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 2-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1400m
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MUSO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) Mashima Daisuke 54
2 WINDSOR BAROWS {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (4) Jyumpei Morishita 54
3 POWER KINGDOM {JPN} Takayuki Yano (14) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
4 GEYSIR {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (3) NAOMITSU OKANO 56
5 SHISHINO HEART {JPN} Keita Nishi (1) Nobuhiro Onodera 54
6 IKUNO OLYMPIA {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
7 SAVIOUR {JPN} Sho Yoshii (10) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
8 TAKENO GEKKO {JPN} Yoichi Ando (2) KENJI SANO 54
9 CROP {JPN} Ryo Fujita (13) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
10 SANTO GRAAL {JPN} Kota Motohashi (11) Yuta Ebina 54
11 PAJAMA PARTY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (7) Yoriaki Murakami 54
12 MADEMOISELLERENNES {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (6) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
13 SHOMA {JPN} Riku Takami (12) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54
14 YOSHINO BRAVO {JPN} Kota Tanaka (8) Tomohiro Arai 51

page n°1/18
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin