FICHE ENTRAINEUR
TERUNOBU FUJITA
TERUNOBU FUJITA
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 2p 1p 1p 5p 12p 14p 8p 1p 14p 3p 8p
13 JUIN 2024-JPN-KAWASAKI
RACE 11-66819-Plat - 2000m
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 JOEL {JPN} Hotaru Tokoro (8) TAKASHI HARITA 54
2 VERTEX {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
3 REACH A DEAL {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (10) SEIICHI KATO 54
4 VRANO METRIA {JPN} Joji Wada (3) KAZUO WATANABE 54
5 MANGAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (9) KATSUO ISHII 56
6 ATOMIC FORCE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA 56
7 DERMA LOUVRE {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (5) YUYA YAMAZAKI 56
8 GRACE RUBY {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (6) CHIAKI HORI 52
9 HO O TRUTH {JPN} Taito Mori (12) YUTA SATO 56
10 MIYAGI ZAO {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (14) Jyumpei Morishita 56
11 EVERYONE BLACK {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) YUYA YAMAZAKI 56
12 SHOTMAKER {JPN} Tadanari Konno (13) TAKASHI HARITA 56
13 JO PYRO RIGHT {JPN} Chino Ryoma (7) SATOSHI KOKUBO 53
11 JUIN 2024-JPN-KAWASAKI
RACE 11-119571-Plat - 900m
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PRAELUDE {JPN} Masashige Honda (2) TERUNOBU FUJITA 57
2 ENTELECHEIA {JPN} Joji Wada (4) SATOSHI KOKUBO 57
3 TIARA FOCUS {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (6) Takemi Munakata 55
4 CAPRI FLAVOR {JPN} Shotaro Kawashima (3) TAKAHIRO INAMASU 57
5 COPA SHINA {JPN} Tadanari Konno (1) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA 55
6 THUNDER ZEUS {JPN} Taito Mori (10) KENICHI TAKATSUKI 55
7 VENT DE LION {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) HIROAKI KAWAZU 55
8 ALBA MINORU {JPN} Yuki Furuoka (11) HIROAKI KAWAZU 55
9 APOLLO BIBI {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) SATOSHI KOKUBO 57
10 HO O SCRUM {JPN} Yuki Yamanaka (7) YUTA SATO 57
11 MAD SHERRY {JPN} Kasumi Kamio (9) SUNAO YAMADA 53
12 NOBO VERSAILLES {JPN} Keita Nishi (12) YUYA YAMAZAKI 51
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-22273-Plat - 1400m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SUPER LUCKY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (1) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
2 TIME TO KILL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Hideyo Yoneta 54
3 CORIN JUDGE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Naoyuki Matoba 56
4 DURO AVANTI {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Shin Tachibana 54
5 GREATEST WORK {JPN} Taito Mori (2) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
6 GLANZ CITY {JPN} Kota Motohashi (5) Yuta Ebina 56
7 FLOWER JEANNE {JPN} Takahashi Yu (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 51
8 EPI LE CIEL {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (8) KENJI SANO 56
9 JUNE SHUTTLE {JPN} Joji Wada (12) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
10 SHANGHAI MAGOKORO {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) Tomohiro Arai 54
11 MINNESOTA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
12 DRAGON GLIDER {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (3) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
13 OAK AND MALT {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (11) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-51228-Plat - 2000m
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TIGER CHARGE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Keiyuki Suzuki 57
2 LAST STORY {JPN} Joji Wada (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 57
3 HIRO SHIGE JACK {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Tomohiro Arai 57
4 KATSUNO NANORI {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Kazumasa Sakamoto 55
5 DAIKICHI HOMARE {JPN} Riku Takami (2) Naoyuki Matoba 53
6 ORTHO SLUGGER {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (15) Hiroyuki Inoue 57
7 FOR DURAN {JPN} Wataru Fujie (5) Makoto Ichimura 55
8 ATLANTIS {JPN} Keita Nishi (11) Masahiro Fukuda 55
9 OBJET D'ART {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Hidemitsu Sakai 57
10 GOLD CREST {JPN} Kasumi Kamio (10) Takano Tsuyoshi 51
11 HOKKO HANAMICHI {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (4) YUYA YAMAZAKI 57
12 MAN OF SPIRIT {JPN} Yoichi Ando (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 57
13 SUGINO MAJESTY {JPN} Masashige Honda (12) Satoshi Fukunaga 57
14 SUPER HOPE {JPN} Kenta Endo (1) SHIGERU ENDO 57
15 BORN GENIUS {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (13) Yoriaki Murakami 55
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-13364-Plat - 1200m - Classe 1
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 GOLDEN REAL {JPN} Sho Yoshii (4) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 SABUNO RYOMA {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (6) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
3 SHARK SHINY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Takatoshi Takaiwa 56
4 YAMANO RICH {JPN} Taito Mori (3) Yoichi Sasaki 54
5 BILLIE'S BOUNCE {JPN} Keita Nishi (9) Masahiro Fukuda 56
6 SYM ARMATURA {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (10) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
7 AMPHORA {JPN} Masashige Honda (14) CHIAKI HORI 54
8 RHEIN ANGEL {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Hiroshi Takami 54
9 SHIGERU TIME FLY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Ryo Akamine 56
10 TAKAMIZU {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Tomohiro Arai 54
11 SPEED STAR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (11) Yoriaki Murakami 51
12 CAVALL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (16) Motohiro Akamine 55
13 SNOW VASE {JPN} Joji Wada (15) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
14 GRAVITY MODEL {JPN} Ryo Fujita (1) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
15 COSMO MAGICA {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (7) Tadaaki Sasaki 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 AENO KOKUO {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 MOZU YUGA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
3 LEVEL CLEAR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Hiroshi Takami 56
4 AUGMENTOR {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (11) Hideyo Yoneta 56
5 SEI CHALICE {JPN} Riku Takami (10) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 SENJU {JPN} Kenta Endo (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
7 BLOOD WILD {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
8 BRIGHT COLOR {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
9 TOA KALAKAUA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
10 CANDY GIRL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (12) Hitoshi Horie 53
11 RIKEA MINNEOLA {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (8) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
12 BARI BLACK {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
13 PALGAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (6) Takemi Munakata 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 7-42319-Plat - 1600m
9 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SAYONO TRADER {JPN} Keita Nishi (3) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54
2 SISTER ACT {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Masahiro Fukuda 52
3 CITRUSDAL {JPN} Kenji Okamura (5) KENJI SANO 54
4 QUEEN CATHERINE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (2) Kenji Tsukioka 54
5 DIAMOND MORE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (6) Kazunobu Suda 54
6 OPERA {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Hiromitsu Kurita 52
7 ANOTHER QUEEN {JPN} Ryo Fujita (7) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
8 FOR DONNA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (8) Yoriaki Murakami 54
9 WAKATATSU FAITH {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (1) Norio Watabe 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KUCHOMOZA KWA JUA {JPN} Joji Wada (12) Takemi Munakata 56
2 PONTE DRAGO {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (6) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
3 THANKS GRANDPA {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (14) Kazuya Omiya 54
4 ESPRIT NAMIKO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (13) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
5 JO A LA MODE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Yuta Ebina 56
6 GLORIOUS LINE {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 VICROY {JPN} Takahashi Yu (15) Masahiro Fukuda 53
8 MERRY COCKER {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (4) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
9 SOUTHERN FLEUVE {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Shin Tachibana 52
10 MASTER KEY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (8) Hiroshi Takami 56
11 SABUNO YUZEN {JPN} Sho Yoshii (10) Shin Tachibana 54
12 RAINIER {JPN} Yoichi Ando (16) Hidemitsu Sakai 54
13 SKY PEACE {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Kazunobu Suda 54
14 MACHAN FAITH {JPN} Keita Nishi (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54
15 ABEL BAROWS {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1400m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 WIN IRENE {JPN} Sano Haruku (14) Kazunobu Suda 51
2 GLETSCHER {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 56
3 WAR HAMMER {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
4 BEN HUR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 BORA BORA FLAVOR {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
6 FRIEND KING {JPN} Yoichi Ando (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
7 NAC LEGAL {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (11) Shin Tachibana 56
8 NAC JASPER {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
9 KATSUWAKAMARU {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Hiroshi Takami 54
10 MEINER SCHLAG {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Takemi Munakata 56
11 JOUIR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Yoriaki Murakami 56
12 ERZ {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 KASHIMA VERONA {JPN} Masaki Segawa (10) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
14 CANNOLI {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 2-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1400m
11 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KETEN DREAM {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (10) Masahiro Uesugi 54
2 CHAN CHAN {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (3) Kazuhisa Naya 57
3 ZEITOKU {JPN} Ryo Nobata (11) Masahiro Uesugi 56
4 KISSHOTEN {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (6) Takemi Munakata 54
5 EDONO BEAT IN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (5) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
6 PAWA POKE CHAMP {JPN} Yoichi Ando (7) Makoto Ichimura 56
7 KEN VIVALDI {JPN} Taito Mori (1) CHIAKI HORI 56
8 MARRON CHANTILLY {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
9 FROSTED ROSE {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (2) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
10 PIERRE MICHIGAN {JPN} Sho Yoshii (4) Naoyuki Matoba 54

page n°1/19
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin