FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Keiyuki Suzuki
Keiyuki Suzuki
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 12p 9p 1p 14p 13p 3p 6p 13p 6p 3p
14 JUIN 2024-JPN-KAWASAKI
RACE 11-33410-Plat - 1600m
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MACHINE GUN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (4) MASATO HAYASHI 57
2 VELARE {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (3) Sakai Shinobu 57
3 BEYOND BORDERS {JPN} Retsu Oikawa (9) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI 56
4 FALCON SWORD {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (6) KENICHI TAKATSUKI 57
5 PIECE MATCHING {JPN} Masashige Honda (2) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA 55
6 MONGE HAGANE {JPN} Riku Takami (11) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI 55
7 NAGATA ACE {JPN} Joji Wada (10) HIROSHI IWAMOTO 55
8 MALOCA OF JAGUAR {JPN} Tatsuya Hamada (1) SHIGENORI ITO 57
9 A LA MODE BIO {JPN} Kenji Okamura (5) HIROMI YAMAZAKI 57
10 MENTAI MAYO {JPN} Taito Mori (12) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI 57
11 BLACK NERO {JPN} Yuki Furuoka (7) HIROSHI IWAMOTO 57
12 DERMA AZRAEL {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Keiyuki Suzuki 57
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-22273-Plat - 1400m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SUPER LUCKY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (1) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
2 TIME TO KILL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Hideyo Yoneta 54
3 CORIN JUDGE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Naoyuki Matoba 56
4 DURO AVANTI {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Shin Tachibana 54
5 GREATEST WORK {JPN} Taito Mori (2) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
6 GLANZ CITY {JPN} Kota Motohashi (5) Yuta Ebina 56
7 FLOWER JEANNE {JPN} Takahashi Yu (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 51
8 EPI LE CIEL {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (8) KENJI SANO 56
9 JUNE SHUTTLE {JPN} Joji Wada (12) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
10 SHANGHAI MAGOKORO {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) Tomohiro Arai 54
11 MINNESOTA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
12 DRAGON GLIDER {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (3) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
13 OAK AND MALT {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (11) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-51228-Plat - 2000m
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TIGER CHARGE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Keiyuki Suzuki 57
2 LAST STORY {JPN} Joji Wada (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 57
3 HIRO SHIGE JACK {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Tomohiro Arai 57
4 KATSUNO NANORI {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Kazumasa Sakamoto 55
5 DAIKICHI HOMARE {JPN} Riku Takami (2) Naoyuki Matoba 53
6 ORTHO SLUGGER {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (15) Hiroyuki Inoue 57
7 FOR DURAN {JPN} Wataru Fujie (5) Makoto Ichimura 55
8 ATLANTIS {JPN} Keita Nishi (11) Masahiro Fukuda 55
9 OBJET D'ART {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Hidemitsu Sakai 57
10 GOLD CREST {JPN} Kasumi Kamio (10) Takano Tsuyoshi 51
11 HOKKO HANAMICHI {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (4) YUYA YAMAZAKI 57
12 MAN OF SPIRIT {JPN} Yoichi Ando (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 57
13 SUGINO MAJESTY {JPN} Masashige Honda (12) Satoshi Fukunaga 57
14 SUPER HOPE {JPN} Kenta Endo (1) SHIGERU ENDO 57
15 BORN GENIUS {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (13) Yoriaki Murakami 55
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1400m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 WIN IRENE {JPN} Sano Haruku (14) Kazunobu Suda 51
2 GLETSCHER {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 56
3 WAR HAMMER {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
4 BEN HUR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 BORA BORA FLAVOR {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
6 FRIEND KING {JPN} Yoichi Ando (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
7 NAC LEGAL {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (11) Shin Tachibana 56
8 NAC JASPER {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
9 KATSUWAKAMARU {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Hiroshi Takami 54
10 MEINER SCHLAG {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Takemi Munakata 56
11 JOUIR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Yoriaki Murakami 56
12 ERZ {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 KASHIMA VERONA {JPN} Masaki Segawa (10) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
14 CANNOLI {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1600m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ESKEN DREAM {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Hiroshi Takami 57
2 NOBUTOMO {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (7) Minoru Asakura 56
3 BEIDEN MARINA {JPN} Masashige Honda (6) Masahiro Fukuda 54
4 LIVE IT UP {JPN} Kota Motohashi (3) Katsunori Arayama 56
5 KAZUNO TREASURE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) KENJI SANO 56
6 FIRST FORTE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Yuta Ebina 56
7 DAGWOOD {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Masahiro Fukuda 56
8 REME BEANS {JPN} Masaki Segawa (2) Kazuya Omiya 54
9 VANBEE {JPN} Tadanari Konno (1) Masahiro Uesugi 56
10 MIRAIENO MEGUMI {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (12) Minoru Asakura 52
11 DIVA DREAM {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
12 YAZAN {JPN} Ryo Nobata (9) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
13 JOUR DE CHANCE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Keiyuki Suzuki 55
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-31182-Plat - 1400m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 STAR OF FAITH {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (10) Yukiharu Shimada 54
2 HONEY TOAST {JPN} Ryo Fujita (13) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
3 SENGEN TOP {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
4 HAITI SUNGLASS {JPN} Joji Wada (2) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 DAIKOKUTEN {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (12) Naoyuki Matoba 56
6 RYUNO FOWLER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (11) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 FULL GORILLA {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (5) YUTAKA TSUJINO 56
8 KAFUJI PENTAGON {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
9 TAISHIRON BLADE {JPN} Keita Nishi (3) Kenji Tsukioka 56
10 CONTI TOHOKU {JPN} Riku Takami (7) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
11 K T RAINBOW {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (8) CHIAKI HORI 56
12 GODAFOSS {JPN} Takahashi Yu (9) NAOMITSU OKANO 53
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-51228-Plat - 1200m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KANAU {JPN} Takayuki Yano (13) KAZUO WATANABE 57
2 LOWERING LOOKS {JPN} Yoichi Ando (4) Ryo Akamine 55
3 CHAMP TIGER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (8) Mashima Daisuke 57
4 LOUIS {JPN} Joji Wada (5) Kenji Tsukioka 57
5 KYOWA SAVIOR {JPN} Keita Nishi (1) TAKAKAZU SASO 55
6 B I FELIPE {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (12) Keiyuki Suzuki 57
7 PAR {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (10) Makoto Ichimura 51
8 IRONSIDES {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (3) TAKAKAZU SASO 57
9 FOX SLEEP {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (9) Yuta Ebina 55
10 LORD ABSOLUTE {JPN} Masashige Honda (2) KENJI SANO 57
11 JOY WIN {JPN} Takahashi Yu (11) Yuta Ebina 52
12 FOR THULE {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (6) TERUKAZU IMAI 57
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1200m - Classe 1
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 NORTH JUSTICE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) Masato Tanaka 56
2 ARIA PAMINA {JPN} Taito Mori (11) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
3 LONGING MADONNA {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) Naoyuki Matoba 54
4 MATERA HACHI ICHI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (13) YASUMASA KURITA 56
5 TAISEI ELFIN {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (2) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 T'S ISLAND {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Takano Tsuyoshi 51
7 SIFNOS {JPN} Keita Nishi (8) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
8 EUCALYPTUS {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (6) Hideyo Yoneta 56
9 EMPRESSE CITY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (9) Yuta Ebina 56
10 CANTERBURY HOPE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (1) SHIGERU ENDO 56
11 WHITE SHARK {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (14) Kazuya Omiya 52
12 T O CLAIR {JPN} Kenta Endo (5) Tadaaki Sasaki 56
13 BEE UP {JPN} Sho Yoshii (3) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
14 SAND EMPRESS {JPN} Riku Takami (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 52
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-13364-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KOGEN MARS {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (2) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
2 CAPTAIN FUJI {JPN} Sho Yoshii (13) Naoyuki Matoba 56
3 PRIMERA CLASE {JPN} Ryo Nobata (7) Minoru Asakura 56
4 SHOT OF THE DAY {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 MEINER BOMBER {JPN} Joji Wada (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
6 SCINTILLIO {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (14) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
7 RAVISH {JPN} Taito Mori (5) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
8 PRECISE NEEDLE {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (8) Motohiro Akamine 56
9 HIMINO ICHISHIRO {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (6) Hiroshi Takami 56
10 FELICE RALLY {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (10) Hitoshi Horie 55
11 RAISE YOUR LIMIT {JPN} Riku Takami (12) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
12 T O DURIAN {JPN} Ryo Fujita (9) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 2-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1400m
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MUSO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) Mashima Daisuke 54
2 WINDSOR BAROWS {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (4) Jyumpei Morishita 54
3 POWER KINGDOM {JPN} Takayuki Yano (14) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
4 GEYSIR {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (3) NAOMITSU OKANO 56
5 SHISHINO HEART {JPN} Keita Nishi (1) Nobuhiro Onodera 54
6 IKUNO OLYMPIA {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
7 SAVIOUR {JPN} Sho Yoshii (10) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
8 TAKENO GEKKO {JPN} Yoichi Ando (2) KENJI SANO 54
9 CROP {JPN} Ryo Fujita (13) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
10 SANTO GRAAL {JPN} Kota Motohashi (11) Yuta Ebina 54
11 PAJAMA PARTY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (7) Yoriaki Murakami 54
12 MADEMOISELLERENNES {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (6) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
13 SHOMA {JPN} Riku Takami (12) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54
14 YOSHINO BRAVO {JPN} Kota Tanaka (8) Tomohiro Arai 51

page n°1/19
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin