FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Hideyo Yoneta
Hideyo Yoneta
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 2p 4p 3p 2p 13p 6p 8p 4p 3p 8p 1p
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-22273-Plat - 1400m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SUPER LUCKY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (1) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
2 TIME TO KILL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Hideyo Yoneta 54
3 CORIN JUDGE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Naoyuki Matoba 56
4 DURO AVANTI {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Shin Tachibana 54
5 GREATEST WORK {JPN} Taito Mori (2) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
6 GLANZ CITY {JPN} Kota Motohashi (5) Yuta Ebina 56
7 FLOWER JEANNE {JPN} Takahashi Yu (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 51
8 EPI LE CIEL {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (8) KENJI SANO 56
9 JUNE SHUTTLE {JPN} Joji Wada (12) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
10 SHANGHAI MAGOKORO {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) Tomohiro Arai 54
11 MINNESOTA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
12 DRAGON GLIDER {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (3) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
13 OAK AND MALT {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (11) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 AENO KOKUO {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 MOZU YUGA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
3 LEVEL CLEAR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Hiroshi Takami 56
4 AUGMENTOR {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (11) Hideyo Yoneta 56
5 SEI CHALICE {JPN} Riku Takami (10) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 SENJU {JPN} Kenta Endo (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
7 BLOOD WILD {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
8 BRIGHT COLOR {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
9 TOA KALAKAUA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
10 CANDY GIRL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (12) Hitoshi Horie 53
11 RIKEA MINNEOLA {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (8) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
12 BARI BLACK {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
13 PALGAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (6) Takemi Munakata 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 4-11137-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 BIG AMERICAN {JPN} Riku Takami (3) Naoyuki Matoba 54
2 TUITION {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) Masato Tanaka 56
3 NANSEI SCORPION {JPN} Sho Yoshii (4) Hideyo Yoneta 54
4 MACARIO {JPN} Masashige Honda (10) Masato Tanaka 54
5 GOLDEN KNIGHT {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
6 BONIFACIO {JPN} Takayuki Yano (14) Kazuhisa Naya 56
7 ESPRESSO {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (12) Hiroshi Takami 56
8 SPERARE {JPN} Joji Wada (11) Takemi Munakata 56
9 THURSTON TRUST {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (5) Shin Tachibana 56
10 TOSEN AMANDA {JPN} Kenta Endo (6) SHIGERU ENDO 54
11 LIEN MAY {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (8) Akihiko Syoji 56
12 HONU {JPN} Yoichi Ando (1) Makoto Ichimura 56
13 GROW LEGEND {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (9) Akihiko Syoji 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 3-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MONTAUK {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) KENJI SANO 54
2 SUPPOSED TO KILL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (6) Hideyo Yoneta 54
3 MAGIC OF LOVE {JPN} Keita Nishi (13) Masahiro Fukuda 56
4 ATLAS RISE {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (7) Makoto Ichimura 54
5 T'S ENERGY {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (2) Yukiharu Shimada 53
6 RICKI FAITH {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (3) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
7 TO THE COSMO {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Masahiro Uesugi 54
8 TARUMA FIGHT {JPN} Tadanari Konno (12) Yoichi Sasaki 56
9 ITALO {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (10) Kiyoaki Takahashi 55
10 DIGITAL SCION {JPN} Joji Wada (1) Takemi Munakata 56
11 HINNA {JPN} Masashige Honda (8) Ryo Akamine 54
12 VIVANT RALLY {JPN} Kakeru Oki (5) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
13 MAUNA LOA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Hideyo Yoneta 56
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-69046-Plat - 2000m
9 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DESTINEE {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (5) KAZUO WATANABE 56
2 NUDGE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (2) KENJI SANO 56
3 LOVE LOVE PYRO {JPN} Keita Nishi (1) Tomohiro Arai 54
4 HIGHESTEND {JPN} Tadanari Konno (7) TAKASHI HARITA 56
5 COSMO POPOLARITA {JPN} Joji Wada (6) Takemi Munakata 54
6 LAST MAN {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (8) Hideyo Yoneta 56
7 T'S HAKUA {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (4) TAKANORI YAMANAKA 54
8 WAY KEY {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Takemi Munakata 56
9 TOSEN REVIEW {JPN} Chino Ryoma (9) SATOSHI KOKUBO 53
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1200m - Classe 1
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 NORTH JUSTICE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) Masato Tanaka 56
2 ARIA PAMINA {JPN} Taito Mori (11) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
3 LONGING MADONNA {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) Naoyuki Matoba 54
4 MATERA HACHI ICHI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (13) YASUMASA KURITA 56
5 TAISEI ELFIN {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (2) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 T'S ISLAND {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Takano Tsuyoshi 51
7 SIFNOS {JPN} Keita Nishi (8) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
8 EUCALYPTUS {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (6) Hideyo Yoneta 56
9 EMPRESSE CITY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (9) Yuta Ebina 56
10 CANTERBURY HOPE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (1) SHIGERU ENDO 56
11 WHITE SHARK {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (14) Kazuya Omiya 52
12 T O CLAIR {JPN} Kenta Endo (5) Tadaaki Sasaki 56
13 BEE UP {JPN} Sho Yoshii (3) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
14 SAND EMPRESS {JPN} Riku Takami (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 52
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 7-13364-Plat - 1400m - Classe 1
11 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PRESTO STELLA {JPN} Kota Motohashi (8) Hiroshi Takami 56
2 SHINTO HANANO RAN {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Masato Tanaka 54
3 ANNINDOFU {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (11) Motohiro Akamine 56
4 NEXT BREAK {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (10) Hideyo Yoneta 56
5 HERMOSA MIO {JPN} Taito Mori (1) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
6 KATSUNO THANK YOU {JPN} Masashige Honda (2) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
7 SABUNO CHANCE {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (3) CHIAKI HORI 53
8 BIANCA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (4) Kazuya Omiya 54
9 JOLLY HARMONY {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Naoyuki Matoba 54
10 COSMO GINGA {JPN} Nobuhiko Sanrindo (7) Nobuhiro Onodera 54
11 NOBLE COAST {JPN} Masaki Segawa (9) Kenji Tsukioka 54
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-31182-Plat - 1200m
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LUX DION {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (2) Hidemitsu Sakai 53
2 CLAIR JACK {JPN} Sho Yoshii (11) Naoyuki Matoba 56
3 KOMIZU AMOUR {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Hideyo Yoneta 54
4 LIVE CRACKER {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (3) Motohiro Akamine 56
5 MR ULANOV {JPN} Takahashi Yu (6) Motohiro Akamine 53
6 LAST SAMURAI {JPN} Kenji Okamura (10) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
7 SOUND KINGDOM {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
8 YAMANO WARRIOR {JPN} Tadanari Konno (9) Yoichi Sasaki 56
9 NONG LOM {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (8) Hiromitsu Kurita 56
10 GAMBARUCHAN {JPN} Ryo Fujita (4) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
11 GREAT MISSION {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (7) Hisashi Sato 54
12 MEINER DANK {JPN} Kota Tanaka (1) YUTAKA TSUJINO 53
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 VENTO FLAVOR {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) Kenji Tsukioka 56
2 INAZUMA LINE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (2) Hiroshi Takami 54
3 GENERAL RICH {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (8) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
4 SOUL RECORD {JPN} Takahashi Yu (14) Kiyoaki Takahashi 51
5 JITSUNOSUKE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Minoru Asakura 56
6 BUKKOWASU {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Yoichi Sasaki 56
7 KAZENO SASAYAKI {JPN} Riku Takami (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 54
8 ASAKUSA MAIHIME {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (9) Hideyo Yoneta 54
9 LIGHT SPEED {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (1) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
10 PRAY FOR F {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (10) Yoriaki Murakami 54
11 QUEEN OF ORTHO {JPN} Ryo Fujita (6) Yuta Ebina 54
12 VIOLET ROSE {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Yukiharu Shimada 52
13 PAIN AU CHOCOLAT {JPN} Keita Nishi (12) Masahiro Fukuda 54
14 KAZENO TENOHIRA {JPN} Kakeru Oki (15) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
15 SKY SWEET {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) KAZUO WATANABE 54
16 HAMANO KYOKEN {JPN} Masaki Segawa (16) Kenji Tsukioka 56
03 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-42319-Plat - 1200m
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DRESSED TO KILL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (2) Hideyo Yoneta 56
2 SCISSORHANDS {JPN} Keita Nishi (8) HIDEKI SAKURAGI 54
3 NISHINO LANA {JPN} Taito Mori (11) Makoto Ichimura 54
4 GLORIOUS SCEPTRE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
5 KEN MAXIM {JPN} Takayuki Yano (12) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
6 MANTICORE {JPN} Takahashi Yu (3) CHIAKI HORI 53
7 FORZA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (1) Hiroyuki Inoue 54
8 KAKUSHIN {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (6) CHIAKI HORI 55
9 HANANO UTA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
10 OUTPERFORM {JPN} Joji Wada (5) Kenji Tsukioka 56
11 NAC FALCON {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (9) Mitsugu Tachibana 56
12 M T GUERLAIN {JPN} Ryo Nobata (7) Hitoshi Horie 56

page n°1/18
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin