FICHE JOCKEY
W.DUARTE
W.DUARTE
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Cheval   Entraineur  
plat Psf
Musique 0p 0p 4p 0p 5p (19) 2p 3p 4p 5p 5p
23 MAI 2020-BRZ-SAO PAULO
PROVA ESPECIAL CLACKSON-2730-Plat - 2400m - Pista Grama
13 PARTANTS - 2'24"46 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 HEAD OFFICE {BRZ} RUDINICK VIANA (12) EMERSON GARCIA 54
2 NOBLESSE YOU {BRZ} R.VIANA (7) A.F.BARBOSA (CP) 53
3 RASGADO DE BIRIGUI {BRZ} HENRIQUE L. (13) R.MAGALHAES 58
4 AVIAO SUREÑO {BRZ} JEANE ALVES (6) T.HAIDAR 58
5 MASTER TIKO {BRZ} MESQUITA M. (3) P.A.CARVALHO 55
0 ENERGY SECRET {BRZ} V.ROCHA (2) E.ARAUJO (PR) 53
0 MODIGLIANI {BRZ} J.SEVERO AP4 (1) E.ARAUJO (PR) 55
0 O SOLE MIO {BRZ} LAVOR Car. G. A. (4) L.QUINTANA 55
0 GRANADINO {BRZ} W.DUARTE (5) T.HAIDAR 55
0 NHOQUIN {BRZ} M.RIBEIRO (8) A.F.BARBOSA (CP) 53
0 EM CIMA DO LACO {BRZ} V.SOUZA (9) M.GOSIK 55
0 MAÑANA PODEROSA {BRZ} M.PLATINI (10) S.S.LEITE 58
0 HASSAN {BRZ} SILVA A. L. (11) C.CARLINDO (PR) 56
23 MAI 2020-BRZ-SAO PAULO
PREMIO OLD GIPSY - 2005 / ENGLIGHTENED - 2017-1489-Plat - 1200m - Pista Grama
11 PARTANTS - 1'07"66 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ALEGRIA TOTAL {BRZ} HENRIQUE L. (1) V.S.LOPES 55
2 XAXEXIXOXU {BRZ} MESQUITA M. (10) E.PETROCHINSKI 57
3 LO BENJO {BRZ} R.MENDONCA AP4 (5) J.ROLDAO (CP) 54
4 BA COMMANDOS {BRZ} M.PLATINI (6) N.LIMA 57
5 OBSCÈNE {BRZ} W.ARIEL AP4 (3) L.A.FERNANDES Fº (SP) () 52
0 JUSTO MANO {BRZ} M.RIBEIRO (2) C.SOLEDADE 52
0 EMPAVADO {BRZ} M.GULART AP4 (4) V.S.LOPES 53
0 MEXE QUE MEXE {BRZ} W.DUARTE (7) A.F.BARBOSA (CP) 54
0 UNBROKEN {BRZ} G.CARDOSO (8) P.A.CARVALHO 55
0 RADAR DE BIRIGUI {BRZ} JEANE ALVES (9) T.HAIDAR 55
0 LAMPIAO {BRZ} J.SEVERO AP4 (11) A.MAGALHAES FILHO 57
23 MAI 2020-BRZ-SAO PAULO
PREMIO INQUIETO - 2000 / ROCK TANGO - 2012-2234-Plat - 1200m - Pista Grama
8 PARTANTS - 1'07"89 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SABBRA {BRZ} HENRIQUE L. (1) N.LIMA 59
2 JAVA'S SONG {BRZ} J.SEVERO AP4 (4) G.BORBA 58
3 NINA CLARA {BRZ} RUDINICK VIANA (2) J.G.COSTA () 54.5
4 LINDA MA {BRZ} W.DUARTE (5) N.CUNHA () 53.5
5 LILLEHAMMER {BRZ} MESQUITA M. (6) P.A.CARVALHO 60
0 ETRANGE OBSESSION {BRZ} JEANE ALVES (3) J.C.AVILA 53
0 LIBERTINA {BRZ} A.F.MATOS (7) J.C.AVILA () 53.5
0 SERENDIPTY {BRZ} A.R.OLIVEIRA (8) W.LOPES (CP) 54
16 MAI 2020-BRZ-SAO PAULO
PREMIO EL BACAN / NIVEL ALTO - 2019-0-Plat - 1000m - Pista Grama leve
13 PARTANTS - 0'54"91 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 GATA Y FLOR {BRZ} QUEIROZ B. R.MORGADO NETO 57.5
2 KINDNESS {BRZ} SILVA A. L. M.DECKI 55
3 NAT KING COLE {BRZ} L.FELIPE N.CUNHA 55
4 ENGLISH SQUAD {BRZ} MESQUITA M. Z.MEDEIROS 57.5
5 HEIDY BLOOM {BRZ} JEANE ALVES V.S.LOPES 55
0 THE STRIP {BRZ} I.SILVA G.J.SANTOS 56
0 ALEGRIA TOTAL {BRZ} F.LARROQUE V.S.LOPES 56
0 NAZARIAN SWEET {BRZ} W.DUARTE N.CUNHA 55
0 FUGITIVE {BRZ} G.CARDOSO R.MORGADO NETO 57.5
0 FATA D'ANAFER {BRZ} R.VIANA Z.MEDEIROS 55
0 WHITE GOLD {BRZ} P.JESUS E.GOSIK 56
0 NATALY {BRZ} M.PLATINI A.MENEGOLO NETO 57.5
0 MARYLEBONNE {BRZ} M.RIBEIRO A.MENEGOLO NETO 56
16 MAI 2020-BRZ-SAO PAULO
PREMIO ANYTHING SWEET / BRONX ZOO - 2014-0-Plat - 1400m - Pista Grama leve
7 PARTANTS - 1'24"38 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TUKARITZA {BRZ} QUEIROZ B. I.F.RIBEIRO 56
2 OASIS {BRZ} R.VIANA E.SAMPAIO 56
3 ELEVE {BRZ} M.PLATINI R.MAGALHAES 56
4 JESSIE NORMAN {BRZ} A.R.OLIVEIRA E.P.GUSSO 56
5 ORLINDA BELA {BRZ} W.DUARTE A.F.BARBOSA 56
0 INERCIA {BRZ} M.RIBEIRO EDUARDO GARCIA 56
0 PRINCESA ISABEL {BRZ} MESQUITA M. V.S.LOPES 56
22 OCTOBRE 2019-BRZ-TARUMA
Pareo 8-1981-Plat - 1300m - Pista Areia
5 PARTANTS - 1'24"00 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 FROZEN {BRZ} G.CARDOSO (12) E.ARAUJO 61
2 FURACAO {BRZ} W.DUARTE (4) E.VIEIRA 57
3 TALLIN {BRZ} E.W.LIMA (10) O.ZANTEDESCHI 57
4 NEGRONI FORTE {BRZ} L.S.SANTOS E.VIEIRA 57
5 LE PARC {BRZ} A.SIQUEIRA (1) L.S.BORGES 57
08 OCTOBRE 2019-BRZ-TARUMA
Pareo 8-1981-Plat - 1400m - Pista Areia
5 PARTANTS - 1'30"60 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 FROZEN {BRZ} H.GABRIEL (2) E.ARAUJO 59
2 XARADA CORUNILHA {BRZ} A.MESQUITA (10) L.S.BORGES 54
3 FURACAO {BRZ} W.DUARTE (11) E.VIEIRA 57
4 LE PARC {BRZ} G.CARDOSO (6) L.S.BORGES 57
5 SUPER BUCK M.C.SANTOS (7) D.ANTUNES 59
08 OCTOBRE 2019-BRZ-TARUMA
PREMIO "JOAO LUIZ GARCEZ"-1981-Plat - 1200m - Pista Areia
5 PARTANTS - 1'15"20 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MINHA LUA {BRZ} A.SIQUEIRA (6) J.CéSAR 57
2 BARTHOLOMEU {BRZ} V.ROCHA (10) V.F.ROCHA 52
3 WELL MALO {BRZ} M.RIBEIRO (11) D.ANTUNES 55
4 VULCAO NEGRO {BRZ} W.DUARTE (4) E.VIEIRA 52
5 EL POKER {BRZ} L.S.SANTOS (9) E.VIEIRA 57
22 SEPTEMBRE 2019-BRZ-TARUMA
PREMIO "PREFEITO MUNICIPAL DE CURITIBA" - RAFAEL GRECA DE MACEDO-1968-Plat - 1200m - Pista Areia
5 PARTANTS - 1'15"40 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ZANZIBAR PRINCE {BRZ} O.H.RIBEIRO (9) F.LOEZER 57
2 PREMIO CERTO {BRZ} V.ROCHA (5) A.B.PEREIRA 58
3 STRONG COWGIRL {BRZ} SILVA A. L. (6) E.ARAUJO 55
4 FLYING FILLY {BRZ} M.RIBEIRO (8) O.ZANTEDESCHI 55
5 BELA MISS {BRZ} W.DUARTE (3) E.VIEIRA 55
08 SEPTEMBRE 2019-BRZ-TARUMA
Pareo 9-1968-Plat - 1200m - Pista Areia
5 PARTANTS - 1'17"30 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DESERTO {BRZ} H.GABRIEL (3) A.MENEGOLO NETO 57
2 ARPOADOR {BRZ} L.S.SANTOS (10) A.P.SANTOS 57
3 TINA KALO {BRZ} A.A.SANTOS (12) A.MENEGOLO NETO 54
4 LA ESPERANZA {BRZ} G.CARDOSO (6) O.ZANTEDESCHI 52
5 WITCH HAG {BRZ} W.DUARTE (13) A.MENEGOLO NETO 54

page n°1/9
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin