FICHE JOCKEY
V.S.PAIVA
V.S.PAIVA
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Cheval   Entraineur  
plat Psf
Musique 0p 1p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 4p 4p 1p
12 SEPTEMBRE 2020-BRZ-SAO PAULO
PREMIO GRAND CRU - 2018-0-Plat - 1600m - Pista Grama leve
13 PARTANTS - 1'34"74 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 FANTASTIC BOY {BRZ} R.MENDONCA P.A.CARVALHO 54
2 QUESTION TIME {BRZ} SILVA A. L. M.F.GUSSO 54.5
3 LAWCOURT {BRZ} I.SILVA O.S.PEREIRA 57
4 PFEIFFER {BRZ} J.SEVERO AP4 R.PENACHIO 55.5
5 GHOST BREAKERS {BRZ} G.CARDOSO W.LOPES 54.5
0 PEUT ETRE {BRZ} N.A.SANTOS V.S.LOPES 58
0 VENCEDOR JOVEM {BRZ} W.ARIEL A.MAGALHAES FILHO 51
0 NEMESIS GIANT {BRZ} R.VIANA N.CUNHA 58
0 WEST IMIGRANT {BRZ} F.LARROQUE A.F.CORREIA 58
0 MIRACLE MILE {BRZ} SILVA-VELASQUEZ Mar. D. E.PETROCHINSKI 57.5
0 NIGUN {BRZ} M.PLATINI G.J.SANTOS 58
0 COSTA RICA {BRZ} V.S.PAIVA C.M.SILVA 58
0 RODA RAPIDO {BRZ} JEANE ALVES W.G.TOSTA 54.5
12 SEPTEMBRE 2020-BRZ-SAO PAULO
PREMIO XAMBRE THUNDER - 2016-0-Plat - 1300m - Pista Areia macia
10 PARTANTS - 1'16"03 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 CABOCLO VALENTE {BRZ} V.S.PAIVA M.DECKI 57
2 IKONGO {BRZ} I.SILVA D.LOPES 57
3 LUKRATIVE {BRZ} G.CARDOSO V.BARBOSA 55
4 KICK PIONEERING {BRZ} SILVA A. L. E.P.GUSSO 57
5 OTAVALO {BRZ} N.A.SANTOS EMERSON GARCIA 57
0 VINTAGE GABI {BRZ} W.ARIEL Z.MEDEIROS 57
0 INQUISITORE {BRZ} R.MENDONCA N.LIMA 57
0 DOUTOR DA SERRA {BRZ} F.LARROQUE C.M.SILVA 57
0 OKAY STEIN {BRZ} R.VIANA E.SAMPAIO 57
0 BRISCO COURT {BRZ} M.PLATINI E.P.GUSSO 57
12 SEPTEMBRE 2020-BRZ-SAO PAULO
PREMIO BARREIRO - 2013-0-Plat - 2000m - Pista Grama leve
5 PARTANTS - 2'02"32 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TEXXANA {BRZ} SILVA A. L. M.F.GUSSO 57
2 ON AND ON {BRZ} V.S.PAIVA A.MENEGOLO NETO 57
3 INERCIA {BRZ} M.RIBEIRO EDUARDO GARCIA 57
4 IL FAUT VIVRE {BRZ} O.PEREIRA FILHO N.LIMA 57
5 TODA GLORIA {BRZ} JEANE ALVES I.F.RIBEIRO 57
05 SEPTEMBRE 2020-BRZ-SAO PAULO
PREMIO HEMBRA / HALSTON - 2018-0-Plat - 1300m - Pista Grama leve
14 PARTANTS - 1'16"15 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 QUETIN BLUE {BRZ} N.A.SANTOS W.LOPES 58
2 KINDLY {BRZ} V.SOUZA M.GOSIK 58
3 PARTIDA FINAL {BRZ} QUEIROZ B. G.BORBA 55
4 BRASA COBERTA {BRZ} G.CARDOSO R.PENACHIO 58
5 PRIMAVERA {BRZ} J.SEVERO AP4 J.G.COSTA 58
0 FATA D'ANAFER {BRZ} R.MENDONCA Z.MEDEIROS 58
0 JABAQUARA SEGUNDA {BRZ} SILVA-VELASQUEZ Mar. D. E.PETROCHINSKI 58
0 NO RED {BRZ} AD.ALVES E.SAMPAIO 58
0 ZAZA VELOZ {BRZ} W.ARIEL A.MAGALHAES FILHO 58
0 NEW CHANCE {BRZ} F.LARROQUE ALEXANDRE GARCIA 58
0 GASOLINA PURA {BRZ} V.S.PAIVA C.M.SILVA 55
0 HARMONIST {BRZ} P.JESUS G.J.SANTOS 58
0 BEST CROSS {BRZ} I.SILVA M.ANDRE 58
0 MI VERDAD {BRZ} SILVA A. L. N.LIMA 58
05 SEPTEMBRE 2020-BRZ-SAO PAULO
GRANDE PREMIO IPIRANGA - (G1) - 1ª PROVA DA QUADRUPLA COROA DE PRODUTOS-0-Plat - 1600m - Pista Grama leve
8 PARTANTS - 1'33"16 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LIONEL THE BEST {BRZ} V.ROCHA M.F.GUSSO 57
2 ZABAR'S {BRZ} LAVOR Car. G. A. A.MENEGOLO NETO 57
3 WIL MYERS {BRZ} M.RIBEIRO D.ANTUNES 57
4 URSO DE BIRIGUI {BRZ} HENRIQUE L. M.DECKI 57
5 INTERGALACTICO {BRZ} MACHADO M. S. D.LOPES 57
0 FULL DO JAGUARETE {BRZ} MESQUITA M. M.ANDRE 57
0 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN {BRZ} QUEIROZ B. T.HAIDAR 57
0 DASHING COURT {BRZ} V.S.PAIVA O.ZANTEDESCHI 57
04 SEPTEMBRE 2020-BRZ-SAO PAULO
PREMIO MARIO SERGIO-0-Plat - 1200m - Pista Grama leve
13 PARTANTS - 1'08"97 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SPIDER {BRZ} QUEIROZ B. T.HAIDAR 58
2 MARIO SERGIO {BRZ} F.LARROQUE P.A.CARVALHO 54.5
2 ALARIFE DA SERRA {BRZ} SILVA A. L. A.MAGALHAES FILHO 55.5
4 PRINCESA CATARINA {BRZ} I.SILVA O.M.NASCIMENTO 53.5
5 RODA RAPIDO {BRZ} R.VIANA W.G.TOSTA 54.5
0 TOURO SANTO {BRZ} V.S.PAIVA C.M.SILVA 58
0 PORTUS MANAGER {BRZ} W.ARIEL O.S.PEREIRA 52.5
0 MINOTOURO {BRZ} O.PEREIRA FILHO O.S.PEREIRA 58
0 HAYMITCH {BRZ} A.R.OLIVEIRA D.LOPES 56
0 ATLANTICO SUL {BRZ} JEANE ALVES G.J.SANTOS 54.5
0 BARTHOLOMEU {BRZ} R.MENDONCA N.LIMA 50
0 NARGUILLE {BRZ} M.PLATINI O.M.NASCIMENTO 57
0 GRUMARI {BRZ} A.MESQUITA V.S.LOPES 58
04 SEPTEMBRE 2020-BRZ-SAO PAULO
PREMIO BRASA COBERTA-0-Plat - 1300m - Pista Grama leve
9 PARTANTS - 1'16"54 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 GIESTA {BRZ} M.RIBEIRO O.ZANTEDESCHI 58
2 NATONGA DA MIRANDA {BRZ} SILVA A. L. E.SAMPAIO 58
3 A DUQUEZA {BRZ} W.ARIEL N.LIMA 56
4 TACADA DE BIRIGUI {BRZ} SILVA-VELASQUEZ Mar. D. E.PETROCHINSKI 58
5 NEO-CONCRETE {BRZ} M.PLATINI G.J.SANTOS 58
0 NIAGARA FALLS {BRZ} R.VIANA N.CUNHA 58
0 HUMDINGER {BRZ} V.S.PAIVA C.M.SILVA 58
0 KAXACA {BRZ} I.SILVA L.QUINTANA 54
0 STILL RAINING {BRZ} G.CARDOSO J.PAULIELO 56
03 SEPTEMBRE 2020-BRZ-TARUMA
PREMIO INDEPENDENCIA-0-Plat - 1200m - Pista Areia leve
8 PARTANTS - 1'18"30 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 NIETZSCHE {BRZ} R.ARAUJO E.ARAUJO 57
2 JO-ANN ROYAL {BRZ} V.ROCHA O.ZANTEDESCHI 54
3 BELA LA BELLE {BRZ} M.RIBEIRO D.ANTUNES 54
4 HOUR OF NEED {BRZ} V.S.PAIVA D.ANTUNES 54
5 IRETAMA {BRZ} C.LLOPART AP4 A.P.SANTOS 54
0 CABRADAPESTE {BRZ} S.P.SANTOS A.MENEGOLO NETO 57
0 ZANGAO RIDGE {BRZ} A.SIQUEIRA O.ZANTEDESCHI 57
0 EMBRIAO {BRZ} G.MARTINS L.S.BORGES 56
03 SEPTEMBRE 2020-BRZ-TARUMA
PREMIO EDSON RUCK-0-Plat - 1500m - Pista Areia leve
8 PARTANTS - 1'35"50 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 JUAN ACTEON {BRZ} G.MARTINS D.ANTUNES 55
2 GOOGLE DI JOB {BRZ} B.MELO F.LOEZER 55
3 PROTEA {BRZ} M.RIBEIRO O.ZANTEDESCHI 55
4 TAMAROD {BRZ} V.S.PAIVA E.ARAUJO 58
5 BEBE BELO BRUMMEL {BRZ} SILVA A. L. A.P.SANTOS 55
0 GRAND MAGO {BRZ} C.LLOPART AP4 F.LOEZER 58
0 ETRANGE OBSESSION {BRZ} A.SIQUEIRA L.VERISSIMO 55
0 SUPER REI {BRZ} R.ARAUJO E.ARAUJO 58
03 SEPTEMBRE 2020-BRZ-TARUMA
PROVA ESPECIAL DUQUE DE CAXIAS-0-Plat - 1600m - Pista Areia leve
5 PARTANTS - 1'42"10 -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TARSILIO {BRZ} V.S.PAIVA M.DECKI 59
2 BAND SHIP {BRZ} V.ROCHA O.ZANTEDESCHI 59
3 MOTIVO DE GLORIA {BRZ} SILVA A. L. O.ZANTEDESCHI 59
4 FROZEN {BRZ} R.ARAUJO E.ARAUJO 59
5 LORD TRICK {BRZ} M.RIBEIRO A.MENEGOLO NETO 53

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin