FICHE JOCKEY
Kanta Taniuchi
Kanta Taniuchi
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Cheval   Entraineur  
plat
Musique 5p 15p 4p 7p 3p 9p 5p 10p 12p 1p
21 JUIN 2024-JPN-URAWA
RACE 8-11137-Plat - 1400m - Classe 2
11 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SEITENTAISEI {JPN} Kota Motohashi (8) Satoshi Saito 56
2 CORODIA {JPN} Yujiro Tanabata (1) Yoshikazu Kanuma 54
3 GOLDEN PARRY {JPN} Takayuki Yano (6) NOBORU SAKAMOTO 54
4 BOWERS {JPN} Yoshimi Nakashima (3) Yumiko Iriguchi 50
5 ECORO AGENDA {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (2) SHINSUKE KUDO 54
6 SWEET EDEN {JPN} Naoya Hashimoto (7) KAZUNORI SAKAI 54
7 A SHIN KENRAN {JPN} Kazuhiro Kato (10) Kazuma Yabuguchi 54
8 GOLD BUNNY {JPN} Keita Nishi (5) TAKASHI NOGUCHI 54
9 INVENTION {JPN} Chino Ryoma (9) Shinobu Hasegawa 51
10 DOVER FALCON {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (4) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA 56
11 MOZU MASTERPIECE {JPN} Koshi Yoshidome (11) TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA 55
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-51228-Plat - 2000m
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TIGER CHARGE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Keiyuki Suzuki 57
2 LAST STORY {JPN} Joji Wada (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 57
3 HIRO SHIGE JACK {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Tomohiro Arai 57
4 KATSUNO NANORI {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Kazumasa Sakamoto 55
5 DAIKICHI HOMARE {JPN} Riku Takami (2) Naoyuki Matoba 53
6 ORTHO SLUGGER {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (15) Hiroyuki Inoue 57
7 FOR DURAN {JPN} Wataru Fujie (5) Makoto Ichimura 55
8 ATLANTIS {JPN} Keita Nishi (11) Masahiro Fukuda 55
9 OBJET D'ART {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Hidemitsu Sakai 57
10 GOLD CREST {JPN} Kasumi Kamio (10) Takano Tsuyoshi 51
11 HOKKO HANAMICHI {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (4) YUYA YAMAZAKI 57
12 MAN OF SPIRIT {JPN} Yoichi Ando (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 57
13 SUGINO MAJESTY {JPN} Masashige Honda (12) Satoshi Fukunaga 57
14 SUPER HOPE {JPN} Kenta Endo (1) SHIGERU ENDO 57
15 BORN GENIUS {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (13) Yoriaki Murakami 55
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-55683-Plat - 3 ans - 1800m
9 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PERSEVERANTE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (9) Katsunori Arayama 56
2 RODEO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (3) Jyumpei Morishita 56
3 KURIKOMA {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (1) KENICHI TAKATSUKI 57
4 MIRAIENO SHINGEKI {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Minoru Asakura 54
5 MARRON SWEETS {JPN} Riku Takami (5) YUTAKA TSUJINO 53
6 FORTE LIEN {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) Makoto Ichimura 55
7 GALE TAKT {JPN} Ryo Nobata (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
8 PRESTO ARTHUR {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Naoyuki Matoba 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 AENO KOKUO {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 MOZU YUGA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
3 LEVEL CLEAR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Hiroshi Takami 56
4 AUGMENTOR {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (11) Hideyo Yoneta 56
5 SEI CHALICE {JPN} Riku Takami (10) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 SENJU {JPN} Kenta Endo (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
7 BLOOD WILD {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
8 BRIGHT COLOR {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
9 TOA KALAKAUA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
10 CANDY GIRL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (12) Hitoshi Horie 53
11 RIKEA MINNEOLA {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (8) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
12 BARI BLACK {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
13 PALGAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (6) Takemi Munakata 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KUCHOMOZA KWA JUA {JPN} Joji Wada (12) Takemi Munakata 56
2 PONTE DRAGO {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (6) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
3 THANKS GRANDPA {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (14) Kazuya Omiya 54
4 ESPRIT NAMIKO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (13) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
5 JO A LA MODE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Yuta Ebina 56
6 GLORIOUS LINE {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 VICROY {JPN} Takahashi Yu (15) Masahiro Fukuda 53
8 MERRY COCKER {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (4) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
9 SOUTHERN FLEUVE {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Shin Tachibana 52
10 MASTER KEY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (8) Hiroshi Takami 56
11 SABUNO YUZEN {JPN} Sho Yoshii (10) Shin Tachibana 54
12 RAINIER {JPN} Yoichi Ando (16) Hidemitsu Sakai 54
13 SKY PEACE {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Kazunobu Suda 54
14 MACHAN FAITH {JPN} Keita Nishi (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54
15 ABEL BAROWS {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1400m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 WIN IRENE {JPN} Sano Haruku (14) Kazunobu Suda 51
2 GLETSCHER {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 56
3 WAR HAMMER {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
4 BEN HUR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 BORA BORA FLAVOR {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
6 FRIEND KING {JPN} Yoichi Ando (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
7 NAC LEGAL {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (11) Shin Tachibana 56
8 NAC JASPER {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
9 KATSUWAKAMARU {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Hiroshi Takami 54
10 MEINER SCHLAG {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Takemi Munakata 56
11 JOUIR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Yoriaki Murakami 56
12 ERZ {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 KASHIMA VERONA {JPN} Masaki Segawa (10) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
14 CANNOLI {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 3-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MONTAUK {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) KENJI SANO 54
2 SUPPOSED TO KILL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (6) Hideyo Yoneta 54
3 MAGIC OF LOVE {JPN} Keita Nishi (13) Masahiro Fukuda 56
4 ATLAS RISE {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (7) Makoto Ichimura 54
5 T'S ENERGY {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (2) Yukiharu Shimada 53
6 RICKI FAITH {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (3) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
7 TO THE COSMO {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Masahiro Uesugi 54
8 TARUMA FIGHT {JPN} Tadanari Konno (12) Yoichi Sasaki 56
9 ITALO {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (10) Kiyoaki Takahashi 55
10 DIGITAL SCION {JPN} Joji Wada (1) Takemi Munakata 56
11 HINNA {JPN} Masashige Honda (8) Ryo Akamine 54
12 VIVANT RALLY {JPN} Kakeru Oki (5) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
13 MAUNA LOA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Hideyo Yoneta 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1600m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ESKEN DREAM {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Hiroshi Takami 57
2 NOBUTOMO {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (7) Minoru Asakura 56
3 BEIDEN MARINA {JPN} Masashige Honda (6) Masahiro Fukuda 54
4 LIVE IT UP {JPN} Kota Motohashi (3) Katsunori Arayama 56
5 KAZUNO TREASURE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) KENJI SANO 56
6 FIRST FORTE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Yuta Ebina 56
7 DAGWOOD {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Masahiro Fukuda 56
8 REME BEANS {JPN} Masaki Segawa (2) Kazuya Omiya 54
9 VANBEE {JPN} Tadanari Konno (1) Masahiro Uesugi 56
10 MIRAIENO MEGUMI {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (12) Minoru Asakura 52
11 DIVA DREAM {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
12 YAZAN {JPN} Ryo Nobata (9) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
13 JOUR DE CHANCE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Keiyuki Suzuki 55
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-42319-Plat - 1800m
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MIENO THUNDER {JPN} Keita Nishi (3) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
2 CHAMPION FUJI {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (2) YUTAKA TSUJINO 56
3 LEESAN EYE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) Katsunori Arayama 56
4 ONE VOICE {JPN} Taito Mori (1) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
5 COURECHOUSE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (14) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
6 OR ARMURE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
7 CROWN SHOOTER {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
8 WILD HUNTER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (15) Masahiro Uesugi 56
9 LAVATERA RYUJU {JPN} Joji Wada (7) KENJI SANO 56
10 LUMIERE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
11 BLACK PIANO {JPN} Masashige Honda (6) HIDEKI SAKURAGI 56
12 KAITO KING {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (13) Masato Tanaka 54
13 KIRA KAIDO {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (9) Masahiro Uesugi 56
14 ESPRIT BULLSEYE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 56
15 YAKUMO {JPN} Ryo Nobata (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-31182-Plat - 1400m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 STAR OF FAITH {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (10) Yukiharu Shimada 54
2 HONEY TOAST {JPN} Ryo Fujita (13) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
3 SENGEN TOP {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
4 HAITI SUNGLASS {JPN} Joji Wada (2) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 DAIKOKUTEN {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (12) Naoyuki Matoba 56
6 RYUNO FOWLER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (11) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 FULL GORILLA {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (5) YUTAKA TSUJINO 56
8 KAFUJI PENTAGON {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
9 TAISHIRON BLADE {JPN} Keita Nishi (3) Kenji Tsukioka 56
10 CONTI TOHOKU {JPN} Riku Takami (7) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
11 K T RAINBOW {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (8) CHIAKI HORI 56
12 GODAFOSS {JPN} Takahashi Yu (9) NAOMITSU OKANO 53

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin