FICHE JOCKEY
Genki Fujimoto
Genki Fujimoto
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Cheval   Entraineur  
plat
Musique 4p 10p 3p 11p 12p 8p 8p 11p 4p 8p
01 MARS 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-47928-Plat - 3 ans - 1600m
8 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 FORTE LIEN {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) Makoto Ichimura 56
2 REME BEANS {JPN} Hiroshi Chida (1) Kazuya Omiya 54
3 MUSASHI GERINA {JPN} Taito Mori (2) YASUMASA KURITA 55
4 TWO TONE CHOCOLAT {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (7) Yuta Ebina 54
5 SHISHINO HEART {JPN} HATTORI T. (8) Nobuhiro Onodera 54
6 T'S ENERGY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (3) Yukiharu Shimada 54
7 BEIDEN MARINA {JPN} Tsubasa Sasagawa (5) Masahiro Fukuda 54
8 LOVELOVE BAGO BAGO {JPN} Keita Nishi (6) Tomohiro Arai 54
01 MARS 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-11982-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 GIRANDOLE {JPN} Tsubasa Sasagawa (1) Katsunori Arayama 56
2 JET SPEED {JPN} Keita Nishi (8) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
3 PRECISE NEEDLE {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
4 CANTERBURY HOPE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (11) SHIGERU ENDO 56
5 DONDON {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
6 JOE FAITH {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (9) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
7 NAC LEGAL {JPN} Shohei Takahashi (2) Shin Tachibana 56
8 KATSUNO THANK YOU {JPN} Masashige Honda (13) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
9 AUGMENTOR {JPN} Naoki Machida (4) Hideyo Yoneta 56
10 ABEL BAROWS {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (7) Yoriaki Murakami 56
11 OUT RAISING {JPN} Ryoma Kimatsuka (10) Kazunobu Suda 55
12 IPPIN {JPN} Ryo Nobata (5) Masahiro Uesugi 56
13 JOLLY HARMONY {JPN} Yoichi Ando (3) Naoyuki Matoba 54
14 WATASHIWA MAJO {JPN} Hiroshi Chida (12) Kiyoaki Takahashi 54
01 MARS 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-11982-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LONGING NICE {JPN} Tsubasa Sasagawa (9) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 EARTH DANCE WREN {JPN} Hiroshi Chida (3) Kazuhisa Naya 56
3 SEED THE BREAK {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (7) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
4 SHOT OF THE DAY {JPN} Takayuki Yano (2) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 JACK AVANTI {JPN} Yoichi Ando (11) Shin Tachibana 56
6 J K ULURU {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (4) Ryuichi Yoshii 54
7 RAISE YOUR LIMIT {JPN} Taito Mori (10) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
8 NORDSCHLEIFE {JPN} Sho Yoshii (8) Kenji Tsukioka 56
9 PIEDRA AGUILA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
10 FRIEND KING {JPN} Joji Wada (6) Takashi Kubosugi 56
11 WIN TROUVERE {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (13) Akihiko Syoji 56
12 AINO GIVERNY {JPN} Naoki Hommura (12) Takatoshi Takaiwa 54
13 CARTOUCHE {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (1) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA 56
01 MARS 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 2-9586-Plat - 1200m - Classe 3
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 FALDA {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Hiroshi Takami 54
2 ANTAGONISTA {JPN} Taiga Kurihara (3) Nobuhiro Onodera 56
3 KITASAN RIBBON {JPN} Shotaro Kawashima (7) YUTAKA TSUJINO 54
4 EDONO TAILOR {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (5) KAZUO WATANABE 53
5 MIHARUNRUN {JPN} Naoki Hommura (9) Takatoshi Takaiwa 54
6 YUYU STARRY {JPN} Yoichi Ando (1) Kenji Tsukioka 54
7 HEARTHFIRE {JPN} Ryoma Kimatsuka (13) YASUMASA KURITA 55
8 EARTH RINGO {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (6) Kazuhisa Naya 54
9 TONY JUSTICE {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (10) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
10 SATSUKI JASMINE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (15) Akihiko Syoji 54
11 FRENCH BAROWS {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (16) Kenji Tsukioka 56
12 ICE LARIMAR {JPN} Kenji Okamura (2) Takatoshi Takaiwa 54
13 GOLDEN VOICE {JPN} Kota Motohashi (4) Yoriaki Murakami 56
14 STORM IN RACE {JPN} Sho Kizawa (12) Motohiro Akamine 53
15 TREASURE BAROWS {JPN} Riku Takami (14) Hiroshi Takami 53
16 HIT THE FRONT {JPN} HATTORI T. (8) KENJI SANO 54
01 MARS 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-9586-Plat - 1600m - Classe 3
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LORD IMMORTAL {JPN} Tsubasa Sasagawa (9) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
2 TIME POWER {JPN} Ryo Nobata (7) Motohiro Akamine 56
3 GOLDEN KNIGHT {JPN} HATTORI T. (1) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
4 MITONO BELUGA {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (11) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 WEIGHT JUDGE {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (3) Hideyo Yoneta 56
6 SOUND ZOOM {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (4) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
7 GREEN JADE {JPN} Kenta Endo (12) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA 56
8 BE THE CHANGE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (5) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
9 RYU ONE HIME {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (10) Akihiko Syoji 54
10 FLEUR DE REGINA {JPN} Joji Wada (2) Yuta Ebina 54
11 DIA PRIMO {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Hiroyuki Inoue 54
12 WARBUCKS {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (6) SHIGERU ENDO 56
13 EL MAS FUERTE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) Takashi Kubosugi 56
29 FEVRIER 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-28757-Plat - 1200m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 UNA MONTANA ALTA {JPN} Tsubasa Sasagawa (13) Yoichi Sasaki 56
2 FOX SLEEP {JPN} Ryoya Sawada (11) Yuta Ebina 56
3 SHIROI TOIKI {JPN} Masashige Honda (1) Jyumpei Morishita 54
4 GOLDEN YOSHINO {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) Tomohiro Arai 56
5 RYUNO HERCULES {JPN} Riku Takami (9) Hiroshi Takami 53
6 CROWN SHOOTER {JPN} HATTORI T. (7) Hiromitsu Kurita 56
7 SOUND PRISM {JPN} Yoichi Ando (6) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
8 J K FINE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (5) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
9 MR ULANOV {JPN} Sho Kizawa (12) Motohiro Akamine 53
10 TAISHIRON BLADE {JPN} Joji Wada (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
11 GREAT MISSION {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (8) Hisashi Sato 54
12 OUTPERFORM {JPN} Kota Motohashi (3) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 NONG LOM {JPN} Taito Mori (4) Hiromitsu Kurita 56
29 FEVRIER 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-59910-Plat - 1600m
11 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 YOU'RE ON FLEEK {JPN} Masashige Honda (10) Katsunori Arayama 56
2 CHAMPION FUJI {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (6) YUTAKA TSUJINO 56
3 PALERMO {JPN} Tsubasa Sasagawa (8) Hideyo Yoneta 56
4 APOLLO LIAM {JPN} Naoki Machida (3) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 STAR OF FAITH {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (5) Yukiharu Shimada 56
6 LEESAN EYE {JPN} Taito Mori (2) Katsunori Arayama 56
7 YAKUMO {JPN} Ryo Fujita (11) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
8 KIRA KAIDO {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (9) Masahiro Uesugi 56
9 APOLLO MIRACLE {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Masahiro Fukuda 56
10 HIMEKAMINO MEGAMI {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (7) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
11 HANANO UTA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (1) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
29 FEVRIER 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 7-31153-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 CANELE FLAVOR {JPN} Joji Wada (8) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
2 O NET OLIVE {JPN} Tsubasa Sasagawa (15) Masahiro Uesugi 54
3 SAVOIA {JPN} Masashige Honda (16) CHIAKI HORI 56
4 SHIMPU HAYATE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (7) Nobuhiro Onodera 56
5 ISAAC {JPN} Akira Harita (4) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
6 CASTELLA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (2) KENJI SANO 54
7 TAKENO GEKKO {JPN} Ryo Fujita (13) KENJI SANO 54
8 GIVE ME YOUR LOVE {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (10) Masato Tanaka 53
9 MADEMOISELLERENNES {JPN} Yuki Yamanaka (11) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
10 KAZENO YONI {JPN} Kota Tanaka (6) Tomohiro Arai 53
11 PRESTO ARTHUR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (12) Naoyuki Matoba 56
12 GENERAL BRAVO {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (14) Yukiharu Shimada 56
13 RICHIE SHACHI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (9) Kazunobu Suda 54
14 GENERAL WIN {JPN} Hiiro Muro (5) TAKAKAZU SASO 54
15 KAMIKAZE LADY {JPN} Shohei Takahashi (1) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
16 PACHIRA {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Yukiharu Shimada 51
29 FEVRIER 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-31153-Plat - 3 ans - 1400m
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SISTER ACT {JPN} Tsubasa Sasagawa (9) Masahiro Fukuda 54
2 SABUNO KOIGOKORO {JPN} HATTORI T. (2) Hiroshi Takami 54
3 CROP {JPN} Kakeru Oki (11) Kazuma Hashimoto 53
4 TARUMA FIGHT {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (12) Yoichi Sasaki 56
5 CONTI STAR {JPN} Ryoma Kimatsuka (6) Hiromitsu Kurita 55
6 CRIA ALEGRE {JPN} Joji Wada (5) Naoyuki Matoba 56
7 HOKUTO SHUMPACHI {JPN} Naoki Machida (3) Masahiro Uesugi 56
8 SAKABEN MOON {JPN} Riku Takami (1) Motohiro Akamine 53
9 OLI LIO {JPN} Tadanari Konno (10) YUTAKA TSUJINO 56
10 REI GRACE {JPN} Ryo Nobata (7) KAZUO WATANABE 54
11 GENERAL CHEETAH {JPN} Yoichi Ando (8) Kazunobu Suda 56
12 JUST A HALO {JPN} Kota Tanaka (4) Tomohiro Arai 51
29 FEVRIER 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-31153-Plat - 3 ans - 1600m
9 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 IMONO SODA WARIDE {JPN} Riku Takami (1) Kazunobu Suda 53
2 MIRAIENO SHINGEKI {JPN} Masashige Honda (9) Minoru Asakura 56
3 BOKUNO OKURIMONO {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (8) Makoto Ichimura 53
4 SOUTHERN FIELD {JPN} HATTORI T. (2) Mitsugu Tachibana 56
5 TOAST {JPN} Sho Kizawa (6) Motohiro Akamine 51
6 SHOT BLAST {JPN} Ryo Nobata (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54
7 BROWN SWEEP {JPN} Tadanari Konno (4) Yoichi Sasaki 56
8 OKIHARU {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (5) Yuta Ebina 56

page n°1/20
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin