Mes sélections

Parlez des autres courses du jour...
Post Reply
ritondelaballe
Posts: 1372
Joined: Sun 7 Oct 2018 19:52

Mes sélections

Post by ritondelaballe »

Quinté difficile à déchiffrer : 11-3-1

Compiègne 103-113-206-304-508-502-506-605-704-701-709-714-806-811-801

Avenches 201-302

La Capelle 103-101-202-407-403-509-511-604-701-710-715-803-810

Les Sables d'Olonne 104-111-607

Cabourg 202-412-402-613-611-603-701-909

Jagersro 1004-1008-1006

Goodwood 104-201-310-311-410-517
Post Reply