Search found 1323 matches

by ritondelaballe
Mon 4 Mar 2024 10:48
Forum: Les autres courses du jour
Topic: Bien en main
Replies: 0
Views: 73

Bien en main

Caen 113-106-108-201-210-206-304-309-510-603-605-614-708-711-704-811-807-801 Mons 403-501-707 Agen 102-306-305-301-410-405-404-506-502-509-611-702-807-802 Toulouse 104-205-203-207-407-402-403-501-504-604-605-706 Croisé-Laroche 104-206-314-303-408-508-708 Valparaiso 107-108-301-311-504-601-609-605
by ritondelaballe
Sun 3 Mar 2024 10:17
Forum: Les autres courses du jour
Topic: Bien en main
Replies: 0
Views: 100

Bien en main

Auteuil 106-307-408-506-610-611-801-808 Esperance Bay 801-810 Dortmund 305-406 Vire 102-106-208-210-207-211-410-412-407-503-502-508-514-505-611-607-718-711-802-810-815 Lyon-La Soie 201-301-309-406-507-506-603-702 Krieau-Vienne 711-706-702-808-801-904-901-906 San Isidro 601-602-906-905 Maroñas 705-...
by ritondelaballe
Sat 2 Mar 2024 11:22
Forum: Les autres courses du jour
Topic: Bien en main
Replies: 0
Views: 85

Bien en main

Vincennes 101-214-308-313-312-310-505-610-603-601-612-613-702-705-709-903 Lignières 501-502 Fontainebleau 305-301-302-401-403-704 Pornichet-La Baule 111-202-206-611-603-705-901 Cagnes 104-410-610-613-709-805-802 Meydan 412-410-403-411-511-714 Maronas 403-402-610-705-803
by ritondelaballe
Fri 1 Mar 2024 09:51
Forum: Les autres courses du jour
Topic: Bien en main
Replies: 0
Views: 119

Bien en main

Vincennes 211-404-507-504-501-502-603-606-712-808-815-812-814

Son Pardo 213-204-306-311-411-511-605-609-603-608

Cordemais 109-204-510-606

Chantilly 204-405-503-807

Wolvega 204-206-308-408-404

San Isidro 703-902
by ritondelaballe
Thu 29 Feb 2024 11:04
Forum: Les autres courses du jour
Topic: Bien en main
Replies: 0
Views: 101

Bien en main

Cagnes 212-309-409-512-513-508-805

Avenches 102-203-302-310-405

Chantilly 103-108-415-404-609-805

Laval 113-104-215-205-211-313-309-304-510-609-710-717-809-801-812

Chelmsford 501-705-706-704-708

Gulfstream Park 602-606-611-805
by ritondelaballe
Wed 28 Feb 2024 10:51
Forum: Les autres courses du jour
Topic: Bien en main
Replies: 0
Views: 124

Bien en main

Vincennes 114-208-308-312-313-408-502-511-605-703-810

Angers 105-201-202-206-303-603

Cagnes 101-210-305-413-510-506-603-602-804

Kempton Park 203-209-304-506

Solvalla 603-705-808-903-901
by ritondelaballe
Tue 27 Feb 2024 10:28
Forum: Les autres courses du jour
Topic: Bien en main
Replies: 0
Views: 98

Bien en main

Marseille-Borély 112-107-106-201-407-602-806-804

Greyville 403

Nantes 106-307-309-304-410-404-808


Mauquenchy 118-105-414-503-510

Mons 17-104-211-210-405

Concepcion 109-104-509-510-503-605-601
by ritondelaballe
Mon 26 Feb 2024 11:44
Forum: Les autres courses du jour
Topic: Bien en main
Replies: 0
Views: 112

Bien en main

Cagnes 104-101-501-709

Son Pardo 401-411-503

Fontainebleau 206


Croisé-Laroche 207-310-307-511-505-705-702

Wolverhampton
606-609-605

Santiago 101-107-109-206-211-308-307-305-405-404-509
by ritondelaballe
Sun 25 Feb 2024 09:22
Forum: Les autres courses du jour
Topic: Bien en main
Replies: 0
Views: 120

Bien en main

Vincennes 207-208-316-301-410-404-407-414-716-714-907-912 Pinjarra 803-802 Machecoul 202-308-414-413-401-706-708 Berlin-Mariendorf 108-208-203-407 Cagnes 101-203-205-404-403-402-502-508-604-611-603-808-815 Lyon-La Soie 108-213-204-303-302-414-410-515-510-614-611-702-709 Carrere 302-408-406-511 Maro...
by ritondelaballe
Sat 24 Feb 2024 09:14
Forum: Les autres courses du jour
Topic: Bien en main
Replies: 0
Views: 125

Bien en main

Auteuil 103-102-203-204-305-306-410-503-610-613-709-702-808-810-812-807 Wolvega 107-206-301-404-508-609-606 Chantilly 105-202-201-309-308-401-402-502-510-504-601-707-702-810-812-807-806 Amiens 114-110-113-202-211-305-308-411-603-612-604 Chelmsford 203-305-303-507-504 Riyad 813-808-914