FICHE ENTRAINEUR
YASUMASA KURITA
YASUMASA KURITA
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 5p 8p 3p 4p 5p 5p 10p 2p 9p 7p 5p 2p
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 AENO KOKUO {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 MOZU YUGA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
3 LEVEL CLEAR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Hiroshi Takami 56
4 AUGMENTOR {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (11) Hideyo Yoneta 56
5 SEI CHALICE {JPN} Riku Takami (10) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 SENJU {JPN} Kenta Endo (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
7 BLOOD WILD {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
8 BRIGHT COLOR {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
9 TOA KALAKAUA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
10 CANDY GIRL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (12) Hitoshi Horie 53
11 RIKEA MINNEOLA {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (8) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
12 BARI BLACK {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
13 PALGAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (6) Takemi Munakata 54
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DANCING RASCAL {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) Kazuhisa Naya 56
2 CRISP OF WAR {JPN} Keita Nishi (6) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
3 DI OREM {JPN} Takahashi Yu (10) Takashi Kubosugi 53
4 SEVEN GO {JPN} Taito Mori (14) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
5 FLEUR DE REGINA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (11) Yuta Ebina 54
6 MARRON LUPINUS {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (5) Ryuichi Yoshii 54
7 DINO ENERGY {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (2) CHIAKI HORI 56
8 BIG BROTHER {JPN} Ryo Nobata (9) YASUMASA KURITA 56
9 REVITALIZE {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (13) Nobuhiro Onodera 55
10 KEIAI BAZARA {JPN} Takayuki Yano (4) Shin Tachibana 56
11 RAINTREE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (3) Masahiro Uesugi 54
12 NAC LEGEND {JPN} Shohei Takahashi (8) Mitsugu Tachibana 56
13 ROWDY {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (1) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
14 GAMBANTEINN {JPN} Kota Tanaka (7) YUTAKA TSUJINO 51
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PORTE D'ITALIE {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (2) Takashi Kubosugi 56
2 LADY VICTORIA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (11) Kazuhisa Naya 54
3 GAMMO LEGEND {JPN} Ryo Nobata (3) YASUMASA KURITA 56
4 KUU LEI NANI {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) Takemi Munakata 54
5 RODEO STAR {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (1) Jyumpei Morishita 56
6 COLORFUL FRESCO {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
7 TWILIGHT LADY {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (9) Yukiharu Shimada 52
8 UNSTOPPABLE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (6) Hiroshi Takami 56
9 EXPLORER {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (5) Kazuhisa Naya 56
10 BRAVE CROWN {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (8) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
11 NISHINOSATO PARK {JPN} Tadanari Konno (4) Yoichi Sasaki 56
12 APLOUN {JPN} Riku Takami (12) Ryo Akamine 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1200m - Classe 1
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 NORTH JUSTICE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) Masato Tanaka 56
2 ARIA PAMINA {JPN} Taito Mori (11) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
3 LONGING MADONNA {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) Naoyuki Matoba 54
4 MATERA HACHI ICHI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (13) YASUMASA KURITA 56
5 TAISEI ELFIN {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (2) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 T'S ISLAND {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Takano Tsuyoshi 51
7 SIFNOS {JPN} Keita Nishi (8) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
8 EUCALYPTUS {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (6) Hideyo Yoneta 56
9 EMPRESSE CITY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (9) Yuta Ebina 56
10 CANTERBURY HOPE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (1) SHIGERU ENDO 56
11 WHITE SHARK {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (14) Kazuya Omiya 52
12 T O CLAIR {JPN} Kenta Endo (5) Tadaaki Sasaki 56
13 BEE UP {JPN} Sho Yoshii (3) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
14 SAND EMPRESS {JPN} Riku Takami (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 52
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-22273-Plat - 1800m - Classe 1
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LAS BRISAS {JPN} Taito Mori (11) Kenji Tsukioka 56
2 HO O SELECCION {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (10) KAZUO WATANABE 54
3 SUZUNO HAMAYA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Masahiro Fukuda 56
4 ESPRIT RICHARD {JPN} Takayuki Yano (9) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 56
5 MUSASHI GLORY {JPN} Riku Takami (8) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 RICK MARVEL {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Kazunobu Suda 56
7 MARIACHI {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (2) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
8 MIYUKI THE STRONG {JPN} Tadanari Konno (13) Hitoshi Horie 56
9 GOD IMPULSE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (4) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
10 LEAD BLOW {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Yuta Ebina 56
11 RAPIDE {JPN} Joji Wada (14) Yuta Ebina 56
12 DAVIDII {JPN} Takahashi Yu (15) Keiyuki Suzuki 53
13 WITH PHILIP {JPN} Yoichi Ando (12) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
14 HADES BRAIN {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (7) Akihiko Syoji 56
15 YOSHINO CROWN {JPN} Kota Tanaka (5) Tomohiro Arai 53
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 2-8909-Plat - 1200m - Classe 3
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DONNA DONNA {JPN} Kakeru Oki (8) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
2 WORLD FOUNTAIN {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (4) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
3 LEGAME D'AMORE {JPN} Riku Takami (6) Kenji Tsukioka 54
4 HARUNO MARINA {JPN} Takuto Iketani (3) SHIGERU ENDO 54
5 ICHIGO SHORT {JPN} Yoshimi Nakashima (2) Nobuhiro Onodera 50
6 EVEN MORE {JPN} Kota Tanaka (13) Motohiro Akamine 51
7 VELOCE {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (5) Norio Watabe 54
8 DUAL MOTION {JPN} Takayuki Yano (14) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
9 HANASAKI POPLAR {JPN} Natsuka Kobayashi (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 50
10 DARIOLE CHOCOLAT {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (10) YASUMASA KURITA 54
11 OFUTON {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (1) Yoriaki Murakami 52
12 BROWN LIBERTY {JPN} Sho Yoshii (11) Yoichi Sasaki 54
13 LUEUR DORE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 54
14 GAMBLE LADY {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (12) KAZUO WATANABE 53
03 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 NEO MEGAMI {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) Shin Tachibana 54
2 HEARTHFIRE {JPN} Taito Mori (10) YASUMASA KURITA 56
3 VOID {JPN} Kakeru Oki (2) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
4 GOLD BRAIN {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Yuta Ebina 56
5 ANTAGONISTA {JPN} Kota Tanaka (7) Nobuhiro Onodera 53
6 ONONO UMAKO {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (14) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
7 KISEKI NYAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (12) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
8 TO THE EARTH {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (6) Takatoshi Takaiwa 56
9 MEISHO MAKFI {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (3) YASUMASA KURITA 56
10 O SHIN AZUKI {JPN} Riku Takami (13) Minoru Asakura 54
11 SUN LUCULIA {JPN} Naoki Hommura (11) Takatoshi Takaiwa 54
12 KEIGUNNO IKKAKU {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (5) Yukiharu Shimada 52
13 SASUGADANE {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
14 BATTLE SCARS {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (1) Akihiko Syoji 56
17 MAI 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13548-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MIENO THUNDER {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
2 HO O SELECCION {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (5) KAZUO WATANABE 54
3 KAITO KING {JPN} Taito Mori (1) Masato Tanaka 56
4 RICK MARVEL {JPN} Masashige Honda (7) Kazunobu Suda 56
5 SUZUNO HAMAYA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Masahiro Fukuda 56
6 LEVEL CLEAR {JPN} Ryo Nobata (12) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 MUSASHI GLORY {JPN} Riku Takami (2) YASUMASA KURITA 53
8 ROSEN WOLF {JPN} Kenji Okamura (11) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
9 RIKEA MINNEOLA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (9) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
10 SHIGERU TIME FLY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Ryo Akamine 56
11 BARI BLACK {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (8) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
12 SENJU {JPN} Kenta Endo (14) Yoichi Sasaki 56
13 HAPPY SPIRAL {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (10) KAZUO WATANABE 54
14 TOA KALAKAUA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
15 MAI 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-22580-Plat - 1200m - Classe 1
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LUX DION {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (5) Hidemitsu Sakai 54
2 PLATINUM ROD {JPN} Ryo Fujita (9) Yoriaki Murakami 55
3 KIA KIA {JPN} Tadanari Konno (6) Katsunori Arayama 53
4 SHANGHAI MAGOKORO {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) Tomohiro Arai 55
5 TAISEI ELFIN {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (2) YASUMASA KURITA 55
6 TAKAMIZU {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) Tomohiro Arai 55
7 KA NOA LADY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (12) Yuta Ebina 55
8 SOUPLE {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) CHIAKI HORI 55
9 WHITE SHARK {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (1) Kazuya Omiya 53
10 BEE UP {JPN} Sho Yoshii (8) Keiyuki Suzuki 55
11 SPEED STAR {JPN} Kenji Okamura (11) Yoriaki Murakami 55
12 KOTOR {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (3) Motohiro Akamine 53
15 MAI 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13548-Plat - 1200m - Classe 1
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 GOLDEN REAL {JPN} Sho Yoshii (12) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 MATERA HACHI ICHI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (7) YASUMASA KURITA 56
3 PROSPERO {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (9) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
4 RHEIN ANGEL {JPN} Kota Motohashi (6) Hiroshi Takami 54
5 VENEZIA FLAVOR {JPN} Keita Nishi (10) Hidemitsu Sakai 54
6 ARIA PAMINA {JPN} Taito Mori (4) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
7 INAHO {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (1) YUTAKA TSUJINO 53
8 CANTERBURY HOPE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (5) SHIGERU ENDO 56
9 WING WIND {JPN} Kota Tanaka (3) Kazuma Hashimoto 53
10 EUCALYPTUS {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (11) Hideyo Yoneta 56
11 ANNINDOFU {JPN} Joji Wada (2) Motohiro Akamine 56
12 KAFUJI TAURUS {JPN} Riku Takami (15) Hiroyuki Matsura 53
13 LEVER LE RIDEAU {JPN} Ryo Fujita (13) Takashi Kubosugi 56
14 T O CLAIR {JPN} Kenta Endo (8) Tadaaki Sasaki 56
15 SAND EMPRESS {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (14) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54

page n°1/15
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin