FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Takano Tsuyoshi
Takano Tsuyoshi
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 10p 10p 2p 6p 9p 14p 7p 9p 7p 2p
19 JUIN 2024-JPN-URAWA
RACE 12-38978-Plat - 2000m
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KENTUCKY SKY {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (9) Tomoyuki Fujihara 52
2 ATLANTIS {JPN} Keita Nishi (11) Masahiro Fukuda 57
3 ODENSHITA {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (6) Hirohito Noguchi 55
4 MIENO HAYABUSA {JPN} Yuki Yamanaka (12) Hirotsugu Ozawa 57
5 TOSEN SAMANTHA {JPN} Koshi Yoshidome (7) SATOSHI KOKUBO 53
6 AVEBURY {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (4) Maki Hirayama 55
7 EIS VISTA {JPN} Naoki Machida (5) Kenichi Shigeta 55
8 RYUNO AHN {JPN} Akio Mikoshi (1) MORIO KAWAMURA 53
9 ALBUS DRACO {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (2) Hirotsugu Ozawa 55
10 MARUKAN BLOND {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (3) Takano Tsuyoshi 57
11 OH MY OH MY {JPN} Naoya Hashimoto (10) KENJI UCHINO 55
12 MOON ROVER {JPN} Kosei Akimoto (8) KENJI UCHINO 55
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-51228-Plat - 2000m
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TIGER CHARGE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Keiyuki Suzuki 57
2 LAST STORY {JPN} Joji Wada (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 57
3 HIRO SHIGE JACK {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Tomohiro Arai 57
4 KATSUNO NANORI {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Kazumasa Sakamoto 55
5 DAIKICHI HOMARE {JPN} Riku Takami (2) Naoyuki Matoba 53
6 ORTHO SLUGGER {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (15) Hiroyuki Inoue 57
7 FOR DURAN {JPN} Wataru Fujie (5) Makoto Ichimura 55
8 ATLANTIS {JPN} Keita Nishi (11) Masahiro Fukuda 55
9 OBJET D'ART {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Hidemitsu Sakai 57
10 GOLD CREST {JPN} Kasumi Kamio (10) Takano Tsuyoshi 51
11 HOKKO HANAMICHI {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (4) YUYA YAMAZAKI 57
12 MAN OF SPIRIT {JPN} Yoichi Ando (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 57
13 SUGINO MAJESTY {JPN} Masashige Honda (12) Satoshi Fukunaga 57
14 SUPER HOPE {JPN} Kenta Endo (1) SHIGERU ENDO 57
15 BORN GENIUS {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (13) Yoriaki Murakami 55
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1400m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 WIN IRENE {JPN} Sano Haruku (14) Kazunobu Suda 51
2 GLETSCHER {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 56
3 WAR HAMMER {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
4 BEN HUR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 BORA BORA FLAVOR {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
6 FRIEND KING {JPN} Yoichi Ando (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
7 NAC LEGAL {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (11) Shin Tachibana 56
8 NAC JASPER {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
9 KATSUWAKAMARU {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Hiroshi Takami 54
10 MEINER SCHLAG {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Takemi Munakata 56
11 JOUIR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Yoriaki Murakami 56
12 ERZ {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 KASHIMA VERONA {JPN} Masaki Segawa (10) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
14 CANNOLI {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1200m - Classe 1
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 NORTH JUSTICE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) Masato Tanaka 56
2 ARIA PAMINA {JPN} Taito Mori (11) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
3 LONGING MADONNA {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) Naoyuki Matoba 54
4 MATERA HACHI ICHI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (13) YASUMASA KURITA 56
5 TAISEI ELFIN {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (2) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 T'S ISLAND {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Takano Tsuyoshi 51
7 SIFNOS {JPN} Keita Nishi (8) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
8 EUCALYPTUS {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (6) Hideyo Yoneta 56
9 EMPRESSE CITY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (9) Yuta Ebina 56
10 CANTERBURY HOPE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (1) SHIGERU ENDO 56
11 WHITE SHARK {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (14) Kazuya Omiya 52
12 T O CLAIR {JPN} Kenta Endo (5) Tadaaki Sasaki 56
13 BEE UP {JPN} Sho Yoshii (3) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
14 SAND EMPRESS {JPN} Riku Takami (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 52
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-20046-Plat - 1000m - Classe 2
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KIA KIA {JPN} Takayuki Yano (4) Katsunori Arayama 54
2 VIKRANT {JPN} Kenji Okamura (7) Hitoshi Horie 56
3 YANNOKA STEP {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (9) Hiroshi Takami 54
4 JAUNE VERT {JPN} Masahiro Matsuzaki (1) Kazunobu Suda 54
5 ARC VILLENEUVE {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (8) Yukiharu Shimada 52
6 ASSOS {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Kenji Tsukioka 56
7 DERMA NEKODAMASHI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (5) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
8 CARAMIA {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (6) Kiyoaki Takahashi 54
9 RHAPSODY IN BLUE {JPN} Kota Motohashi (11) Takano Tsuyoshi 56
10 CRY TONIGHT {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (3) KAZUO WATANABE 53
11 FORTUNATE {JPN} Riku Takami (12) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
12 PIERRE MONTANA {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ABENIN SMILE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
2 ATAGO TENJIN {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (11) Yoriaki Murakami 56
3 PIERRE TEXAS {JPN} Riku Takami (15) Takashi Kubosugi 54
4 SAND BAMBOO {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Shin Tachibana 54
5 MERRY GO ROUND {JPN} Kota Tanaka (10) TAKAKAZU SASO 53
6 LORD BALLON D'OR {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Yukiharu Shimada 54
7 YAMASHO CHARISMA {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (4) CHIAKI HORI 55
8 LAMPSI ASTER {JPN} Ryo Nobata (2) KAZUO WATANABE 54
9 SOPHIA TOTO {JPN} Keita Nishi (16) CHIAKI HORI 54
10 GENERAL BRAVO {JPN} Masaki Segawa (9) Yukiharu Shimada 56
11 CRAZY STAR {JPN} Sho Yoshii (14) Kazuya Omiya 56
12 MR TATSUO {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
13 GENERAL CHEETAH {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (8) Kazunobu Suda 56
14 KARVINA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (5) Takano Tsuyoshi 54
15 ISAAC {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (3) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
16 LOOKS LIKE PATSU {JPN} Yoichi Ando (12) Norio Watabe 56
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 VENTO FLAVOR {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) Kenji Tsukioka 56
2 INAZUMA LINE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (2) Hiroshi Takami 54
3 GENERAL RICH {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (8) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
4 SOUL RECORD {JPN} Takahashi Yu (14) Kiyoaki Takahashi 51
5 JITSUNOSUKE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Minoru Asakura 56
6 BUKKOWASU {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Yoichi Sasaki 56
7 KAZENO SASAYAKI {JPN} Riku Takami (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 54
8 ASAKUSA MAIHIME {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (9) Hideyo Yoneta 54
9 LIGHT SPEED {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (1) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
10 PRAY FOR F {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (10) Yoriaki Murakami 54
11 QUEEN OF ORTHO {JPN} Ryo Fujita (6) Yuta Ebina 54
12 VIOLET ROSE {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Yukiharu Shimada 52
13 PAIN AU CHOCOLAT {JPN} Keita Nishi (12) Masahiro Fukuda 54
14 KAZENO TENOHIRA {JPN} Kakeru Oki (15) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
15 SKY SWEET {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) KAZUO WATANABE 54
16 HAMANO KYOKEN {JPN} Masaki Segawa (16) Kenji Tsukioka 56
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 2-8909-Plat - 1200m - Classe 3
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DONNA DONNA {JPN} Kakeru Oki (8) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
2 WORLD FOUNTAIN {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (4) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
3 LEGAME D'AMORE {JPN} Riku Takami (6) Kenji Tsukioka 54
4 HARUNO MARINA {JPN} Takuto Iketani (3) SHIGERU ENDO 54
5 ICHIGO SHORT {JPN} Yoshimi Nakashima (2) Nobuhiro Onodera 50
6 EVEN MORE {JPN} Kota Tanaka (13) Motohiro Akamine 51
7 VELOCE {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (5) Norio Watabe 54
8 DUAL MOTION {JPN} Takayuki Yano (14) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
9 HANASAKI POPLAR {JPN} Natsuka Kobayashi (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 50
10 DARIOLE CHOCOLAT {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (10) YASUMASA KURITA 54
11 OFUTON {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (1) Yoriaki Murakami 52
12 BROWN LIBERTY {JPN} Sho Yoshii (11) Yoichi Sasaki 54
13 LUEUR DORE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 54
14 GAMBLE LADY {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (12) KAZUO WATANABE 53
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-8909-Plat - 1600m - Classe 3
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TOP DIA {JPN} Kakeru Oki (9) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
2 GOLD AVANTI {JPN} Riku Takami (8) Shin Tachibana 54
3 YAMATO HOPE SHIP {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (2) Takashi Kubosugi 54
4 CLAM {JPN} Yuki Furuoka (4) KAZUO WATANABE 54
5 ALPHA SCORPIUS {JPN} Takahashi Yu (1) Kiyoaki Takahashi 53
6 WIN STRATEGY {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Yuta Ebina 56
7 YAMAJUN ASIAN {JPN} Masahiro Matsuzaki (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 54
8 MIWA TETSU NIGO {JPN} Keita Nishi (12) HIDEKI SAKURAGI 56
9 M J HOPE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (11) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
10 ECORO GIOIA {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (10) Yoriaki Murakami 54
11 A SHIN KIZER {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (5) Akihiko Syoji 56
03 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-50114-Plat - 2 ans - 1200m
6 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MR JOHN {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) Jyumpei Morishita 54
2 YURURI {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) Takano Tsuyoshi 54
3 RADIAN DRAGON {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (6) Shin Tachibana 54
4 CORAL KING {JPN} Sho Yoshii (2) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
5 Y'S GO GO {JPN} Yoichi Ando (3) Makoto Ichimura 54
6 ASTRONAUT {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (4) Kazuma Hashimoto 54

page n°1/13
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin