FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Shin Tachibana
Shin Tachibana
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 4p 9p 11p 7p 9p 10p 5p 8p 4p 2p 1p
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-22273-Plat - 1400m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SUPER LUCKY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (1) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
2 TIME TO KILL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Hideyo Yoneta 54
3 CORIN JUDGE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Naoyuki Matoba 56
4 DURO AVANTI {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Shin Tachibana 54
5 GREATEST WORK {JPN} Taito Mori (2) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
6 GLANZ CITY {JPN} Kota Motohashi (5) Yuta Ebina 56
7 FLOWER JEANNE {JPN} Takahashi Yu (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 51
8 EPI LE CIEL {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (8) KENJI SANO 56
9 JUNE SHUTTLE {JPN} Joji Wada (12) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
10 SHANGHAI MAGOKORO {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) Tomohiro Arai 54
11 MINNESOTA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
12 DRAGON GLIDER {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (3) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
13 OAK AND MALT {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (11) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KUCHOMOZA KWA JUA {JPN} Joji Wada (12) Takemi Munakata 56
2 PONTE DRAGO {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (6) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
3 THANKS GRANDPA {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (14) Kazuya Omiya 54
4 ESPRIT NAMIKO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (13) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
5 JO A LA MODE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Yuta Ebina 56
6 GLORIOUS LINE {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 VICROY {JPN} Takahashi Yu (15) Masahiro Fukuda 53
8 MERRY COCKER {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (4) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
9 SOUTHERN FLEUVE {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Shin Tachibana 52
10 MASTER KEY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (8) Hiroshi Takami 56
11 SABUNO YUZEN {JPN} Sho Yoshii (10) Shin Tachibana 54
12 RAINIER {JPN} Yoichi Ando (16) Hidemitsu Sakai 54
13 SKY PEACE {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Kazunobu Suda 54
14 MACHAN FAITH {JPN} Keita Nishi (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54
15 ABEL BAROWS {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1400m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 WIN IRENE {JPN} Sano Haruku (14) Kazunobu Suda 51
2 GLETSCHER {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 56
3 WAR HAMMER {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
4 BEN HUR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 BORA BORA FLAVOR {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
6 FRIEND KING {JPN} Yoichi Ando (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
7 NAC LEGAL {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (11) Shin Tachibana 56
8 NAC JASPER {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
9 KATSUWAKAMARU {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Hiroshi Takami 54
10 MEINER SCHLAG {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Takemi Munakata 56
11 JOUIR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Yoriaki Murakami 56
12 ERZ {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 KASHIMA VERONA {JPN} Masaki Segawa (10) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
14 CANNOLI {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 4-11137-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 BIG AMERICAN {JPN} Riku Takami (3) Naoyuki Matoba 54
2 TUITION {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) Masato Tanaka 56
3 NANSEI SCORPION {JPN} Sho Yoshii (4) Hideyo Yoneta 54
4 MACARIO {JPN} Masashige Honda (10) Masato Tanaka 54
5 GOLDEN KNIGHT {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
6 BONIFACIO {JPN} Takayuki Yano (14) Kazuhisa Naya 56
7 ESPRESSO {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (12) Hiroshi Takami 56
8 SPERARE {JPN} Joji Wada (11) Takemi Munakata 56
9 THURSTON TRUST {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (5) Shin Tachibana 56
10 TOSEN AMANDA {JPN} Kenta Endo (6) SHIGERU ENDO 54
11 LIEN MAY {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (8) Akihiko Syoji 56
12 HONU {JPN} Yoichi Ando (1) Makoto Ichimura 56
13 GROW LEGEND {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (9) Akihiko Syoji 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DANCING RASCAL {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) Kazuhisa Naya 56
2 CRISP OF WAR {JPN} Keita Nishi (6) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
3 DI OREM {JPN} Takahashi Yu (10) Takashi Kubosugi 53
4 SEVEN GO {JPN} Taito Mori (14) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
5 FLEUR DE REGINA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (11) Yuta Ebina 54
6 MARRON LUPINUS {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (5) Ryuichi Yoshii 54
7 DINO ENERGY {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (2) CHIAKI HORI 56
8 BIG BROTHER {JPN} Ryo Nobata (9) YASUMASA KURITA 56
9 REVITALIZE {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (13) Nobuhiro Onodera 55
10 KEIAI BAZARA {JPN} Takayuki Yano (4) Shin Tachibana 56
11 RAINTREE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (3) Masahiro Uesugi 54
12 NAC LEGEND {JPN} Shohei Takahashi (8) Mitsugu Tachibana 56
13 ROWDY {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (1) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
14 GAMBANTEINN {JPN} Kota Tanaka (7) YUTAKA TSUJINO 51
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-46773-Plat - 1400m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 UNA MONTANA ALTA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
2 NEO TOKIO {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Katsunori Arayama 56
3 MAZAO {JPN} Ryo Nobata (14) Yukiharu Shimada 56
4 APOLLO LIAM {JPN} Masashige Honda (15) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 GOLD JUDGE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (16) Shin Tachibana 56
6 RAMRI KETI {JPN} Sho Yoshii (13) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
7 CAPE HORN {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (6) Yoriaki Murakami 54
8 EINOSUKE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Kazuya Omiya 56
9 ADMIRE DELTA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) Kenji Tsukioka 56
10 GALVANIZE {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (7) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
11 GOLDEN YOSHINO {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) Tomohiro Arai 56
12 FERGUS {JPN} Joji Wada (11) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 LA PAIX LE CIEL {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (4) KENJI SANO 54
14 KOA LIO {JPN} Tadanari Konno (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 54
15 NEO TRUE {JPN} Riku Takami (1) Yuta Ebina 54
16 KAZUNO IKEZUKI {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (3) KENJI SANO 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PEACEFUL TIME {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (9) Kenji Tsukioka 56
2 RIKO HAMMERLI {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Yuta Ebina 56
3 BRAVE SOUND {JPN} Sho Yoshii (12) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
4 KAGAYAKI SUBARU {JPN} Kota Motohashi (13) Mitsugu Tachibana 56
5 NICHIRIN {JPN} Takayuki Yano (7) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
6 ONIKU DAISUKIMAN {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (10) Hisashi Sato 56
7 ICHIMOKUSAN {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (2) Hitoshi Horie 56
8 NEO ABBY {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (4) Shin Tachibana 54
9 MADAM LADYBUG {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (11) Kazuhisa Naya 54
10 YAMAJUN SEINE {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Nobuhiro Onodera 52
11 HO O RANGER {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (1) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
12 BERTHA'S BALLADE {JPN} Masahiro Matsuzaki (8) Ryo Akamine 54
13 YUKINO GRACE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (6) TAKAKAZU SASO 54
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ABENIN SMILE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
2 ATAGO TENJIN {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (11) Yoriaki Murakami 56
3 PIERRE TEXAS {JPN} Riku Takami (15) Takashi Kubosugi 54
4 SAND BAMBOO {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Shin Tachibana 54
5 MERRY GO ROUND {JPN} Kota Tanaka (10) TAKAKAZU SASO 53
6 LORD BALLON D'OR {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Yukiharu Shimada 54
7 YAMASHO CHARISMA {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (4) CHIAKI HORI 55
8 LAMPSI ASTER {JPN} Ryo Nobata (2) KAZUO WATANABE 54
9 SOPHIA TOTO {JPN} Keita Nishi (16) CHIAKI HORI 54
10 GENERAL BRAVO {JPN} Masaki Segawa (9) Yukiharu Shimada 56
11 CRAZY STAR {JPN} Sho Yoshii (14) Kazuya Omiya 56
12 MR TATSUO {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
13 GENERAL CHEETAH {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (8) Kazunobu Suda 56
14 KARVINA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (5) Takano Tsuyoshi 54
15 ISAAC {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (3) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
16 LOOKS LIKE PATSU {JPN} Yoichi Ando (12) Norio Watabe 56
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-8909-Plat - 1600m - Classe 3
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TOP DIA {JPN} Kakeru Oki (9) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
2 GOLD AVANTI {JPN} Riku Takami (8) Shin Tachibana 54
3 YAMATO HOPE SHIP {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (2) Takashi Kubosugi 54
4 CLAM {JPN} Yuki Furuoka (4) KAZUO WATANABE 54
5 ALPHA SCORPIUS {JPN} Takahashi Yu (1) Kiyoaki Takahashi 53
6 WIN STRATEGY {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Yuta Ebina 56
7 YAMAJUN ASIAN {JPN} Masahiro Matsuzaki (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 54
8 MIWA TETSU NIGO {JPN} Keita Nishi (12) HIDEKI SAKURAGI 56
9 M J HOPE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (11) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
10 ECORO GIOIA {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (10) Yoriaki Murakami 54
11 A SHIN KIZER {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (5) Akihiko Syoji 56
03 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 NEO MEGAMI {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) Shin Tachibana 54
2 HEARTHFIRE {JPN} Taito Mori (10) YASUMASA KURITA 56
3 VOID {JPN} Kakeru Oki (2) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
4 GOLD BRAIN {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Yuta Ebina 56
5 ANTAGONISTA {JPN} Kota Tanaka (7) Nobuhiro Onodera 53
6 ONONO UMAKO {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (14) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
7 KISEKI NYAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (12) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
8 TO THE EARTH {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (6) Takatoshi Takaiwa 56
9 MEISHO MAKFI {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (3) YASUMASA KURITA 56
10 O SHIN AZUKI {JPN} Riku Takami (13) Minoru Asakura 54
11 SUN LUCULIA {JPN} Naoki Hommura (11) Takatoshi Takaiwa 54
12 KEIGUNNO IKKAKU {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (5) Yukiharu Shimada 52
13 SASUGADANE {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
14 BATTLE SCARS {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (1) Akihiko Syoji 56

page n°1/18
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin