FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Satoshi Fukunaga
Satoshi Fukunaga
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 10p 1p 13p 13p 7p 5p 4p 10p 9p 14p 2p
13 JUIN 2024-JPN-MOMBETSU
RACE 10-149464-Plat - 3 ans - 2000m
11 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PASSION CRY {JPN} Masaaki Kuwamura (9) Ryuichi Yamaguchi 57
2 BLACK BUTLER {JPN} Genta Ochiai (11) JUNJI TANAKA 57
3 OICHO {JPN} Yamato Ishikawa (4) Hiroyuki Oguni 57
4 STEEL DREAM {JPN} Ryu Abe (2) Hideki Kakugawa 57
5 MISO {JPN} Shinya Matsui (7) Masataka Sakuma 57
6 PLACEBO {JPN} Ryo Kosugi (8) Noboru Yonekawa 57
7 FIREBALL {JPN} Gaku Banno (3) Shoji Tanaka 57
8 FLYING ROD {JPN} Yuji Iwahashi (10) JUNJI TANAKA 57
9 AMULETUM {JPN} HATTORI T. (5) JUNJI TANAKA 57
10 JAGUAR BAROWS {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (6) Satoshi Fukunaga 57
11 FILO {JPN} Takehiro Kasano (1) Kunio Himori 57
12 JUIN 2024-JPN-KAWASAKI
RACE 9-30069-Plat - 900m
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LAST BARYON {JPN} Taito Mori (2) Satoshi Fukunaga 57
2 PRIMO JOKER {JPN} Naoki Machida (5) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA 55
3 KYUDOKUN {JPN} Tetsuya Takahashi (9) TAKASHI MIZUNO 55
4 MOZU UNBELIEVABLE {JPN} Ryo Tanaka (1) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI 57
5 KUROTCHI {JPN} Sano Haruku (3) KAZUMI TAKEI 52
6 PRESTO LUCE {JPN} Yuki Yamanaka (6) Hirotsugu Ozawa 55
7 FOR THULE {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (7) TERUKAZU IMAI 57
8 WYNWOOD {JPN} Riku Takami (8) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI 53
9 SUN DUBUQUE {JPN} Tadanari Konno (10) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA 55
10 TOKINO GOLD {JPN} Ryoma Kimatsuka (11) MASAYOSHI YAGI 54
11 MYKONOS FLAVOR {JPN} Takehiro Kasano (4) TAKAHIRO INAMASU 57
12 GRAND ARIEL {JPN} Takuto Iketani (12) JUNICHI MURATA 57
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-51228-Plat - 2000m
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TIGER CHARGE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Keiyuki Suzuki 57
2 LAST STORY {JPN} Joji Wada (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 57
3 HIRO SHIGE JACK {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Tomohiro Arai 57
4 KATSUNO NANORI {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Kazumasa Sakamoto 55
5 DAIKICHI HOMARE {JPN} Riku Takami (2) Naoyuki Matoba 53
6 ORTHO SLUGGER {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (15) Hiroyuki Inoue 57
7 FOR DURAN {JPN} Wataru Fujie (5) Makoto Ichimura 55
8 ATLANTIS {JPN} Keita Nishi (11) Masahiro Fukuda 55
9 OBJET D'ART {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Hidemitsu Sakai 57
10 GOLD CREST {JPN} Kasumi Kamio (10) Takano Tsuyoshi 51
11 HOKKO HANAMICHI {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (4) YUYA YAMAZAKI 57
12 MAN OF SPIRIT {JPN} Yoichi Ando (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 57
13 SUGINO MAJESTY {JPN} Masashige Honda (12) Satoshi Fukunaga 57
14 SUPER HOPE {JPN} Kenta Endo (1) SHIGERU ENDO 57
15 BORN GENIUS {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (13) Yoriaki Murakami 55
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-13364-Plat - 1200m - Classe 1
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 GOLDEN REAL {JPN} Sho Yoshii (4) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 SABUNO RYOMA {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (6) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
3 SHARK SHINY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Takatoshi Takaiwa 56
4 YAMANO RICH {JPN} Taito Mori (3) Yoichi Sasaki 54
5 BILLIE'S BOUNCE {JPN} Keita Nishi (9) Masahiro Fukuda 56
6 SYM ARMATURA {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (10) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
7 AMPHORA {JPN} Masashige Honda (14) CHIAKI HORI 54
8 RHEIN ANGEL {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Hiroshi Takami 54
9 SHIGERU TIME FLY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Ryo Akamine 56
10 TAKAMIZU {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Tomohiro Arai 54
11 SPEED STAR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (11) Yoriaki Murakami 51
12 CAVALL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (16) Motohiro Akamine 55
13 SNOW VASE {JPN} Joji Wada (15) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
14 GRAVITY MODEL {JPN} Ryo Fujita (1) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
15 COSMO MAGICA {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (7) Tadaaki Sasaki 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 AENO KOKUO {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 MOZU YUGA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
3 LEVEL CLEAR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Hiroshi Takami 56
4 AUGMENTOR {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (11) Hideyo Yoneta 56
5 SEI CHALICE {JPN} Riku Takami (10) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 SENJU {JPN} Kenta Endo (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
7 BLOOD WILD {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
8 BRIGHT COLOR {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
9 TOA KALAKAUA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
10 CANDY GIRL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (12) Hitoshi Horie 53
11 RIKEA MINNEOLA {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (8) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
12 BARI BLACK {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
13 PALGAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (6) Takemi Munakata 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 4-11137-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 BIG AMERICAN {JPN} Riku Takami (3) Naoyuki Matoba 54
2 TUITION {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) Masato Tanaka 56
3 NANSEI SCORPION {JPN} Sho Yoshii (4) Hideyo Yoneta 54
4 MACARIO {JPN} Masashige Honda (10) Masato Tanaka 54
5 GOLDEN KNIGHT {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
6 BONIFACIO {JPN} Takayuki Yano (14) Kazuhisa Naya 56
7 ESPRESSO {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (12) Hiroshi Takami 56
8 SPERARE {JPN} Joji Wada (11) Takemi Munakata 56
9 THURSTON TRUST {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (5) Shin Tachibana 56
10 TOSEN AMANDA {JPN} Kenta Endo (6) SHIGERU ENDO 54
11 LIEN MAY {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (8) Akihiko Syoji 56
12 HONU {JPN} Yoichi Ando (1) Makoto Ichimura 56
13 GROW LEGEND {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (9) Akihiko Syoji 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-55683-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 CANELE FLAVOR {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
2 MASHERBRUM {JPN} Takayuki Yano (7) Hidemitsu Sakai 57
3 STAR SULPHUR {JPN} Kosei Akimoto (9) Hirotsugu Ozawa 57
4 MIMOLE FLAVOR {JPN} Yoichi Ando (2) Satoshi Fukunaga 55
5 POD LEO {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Naoyuki Matoba 55
6 CENTRAL GOVERNOR {JPN} Keita Nishi (14) Masato Tanaka 56
7 WASEDANO OTOKO {JPN} Sano Haruku (8) Masahiro Fukuda 54
8 TAKESHI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (1) Naoyuki Matoba 57
9 SPINNING GIRL {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) Jyumpei Morishita 55
10 POISON BOSS {JPN} Tadanari Konno (4) Kenichi Shigeta 57
11 SABUNO KOIGOKORO {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (6) Hiroshi Takami 54
12 TATSUNO SONIC {JPN} Masaki Segawa (12) Hiroshi Takami 56
13 KOTATSUDE MIKAN {JPN} Kenji Okamura (10) KAZUO WATANABE 56
14 COLLBRANDE {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-42319-Plat - 1800m
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MIENO THUNDER {JPN} Keita Nishi (3) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
2 CHAMPION FUJI {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (2) YUTAKA TSUJINO 56
3 LEESAN EYE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) Katsunori Arayama 56
4 ONE VOICE {JPN} Taito Mori (1) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
5 COURECHOUSE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (14) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
6 OR ARMURE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
7 CROWN SHOOTER {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
8 WILD HUNTER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (15) Masahiro Uesugi 56
9 LAVATERA RYUJU {JPN} Joji Wada (7) KENJI SANO 56
10 LUMIERE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
11 BLACK PIANO {JPN} Masashige Honda (6) HIDEKI SAKURAGI 56
12 KAITO KING {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (13) Masato Tanaka 54
13 KIRA KAIDO {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (9) Masahiro Uesugi 56
14 ESPRIT BULLSEYE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 56
15 YAKUMO {JPN} Ryo Nobata (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 7-11137-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 HOKUTO BLUES {JPN} Taito Mori (2) HIDEKI SAKURAGI 54
2 SAPPHIRE SARAH {JPN} Keita Nishi (11) Mashima Daisuke 54
3 KITANO DAYJOB {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) Masahiro Fukuda 56
4 MY EIGER {JPN} Riku Takami (6) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54
5 MEISHO BONGOCHI {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (13) Takatoshi Takaiwa 56
6 YUYU STARRY {JPN} Yoichi Ando (1) Kenji Tsukioka 54
7 LARGE FIELD {JPN} Nobuhiko Sanrindo (3) Nobuhiro Onodera 56
8 NOBLE GLACIER {JPN} Ryo Nobata (7) KENJI SANO 54
9 HAPPY TIME {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (12) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
10 LUISA {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (10) Hiroshi Takami 53
11 SHONAN TAVARUA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 56
12 TAU SUAN {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (9) KENJI SANO 56
13 SOPHIA COR {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
14 EIS KING {JPN} Joji Wada (4) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DANCING RASCAL {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) Kazuhisa Naya 56
2 CRISP OF WAR {JPN} Keita Nishi (6) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
3 DI OREM {JPN} Takahashi Yu (10) Takashi Kubosugi 53
4 SEVEN GO {JPN} Taito Mori (14) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
5 FLEUR DE REGINA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (11) Yuta Ebina 54
6 MARRON LUPINUS {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (5) Ryuichi Yoshii 54
7 DINO ENERGY {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (2) CHIAKI HORI 56
8 BIG BROTHER {JPN} Ryo Nobata (9) YASUMASA KURITA 56
9 REVITALIZE {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (13) Nobuhiro Onodera 55
10 KEIAI BAZARA {JPN} Takayuki Yano (4) Shin Tachibana 56
11 RAINTREE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (3) Masahiro Uesugi 54
12 NAC LEGEND {JPN} Shohei Takahashi (8) Mitsugu Tachibana 56
13 ROWDY {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (1) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
14 GAMBANTEINN {JPN} Kota Tanaka (7) YUTAKA TSUJINO 51

page n°1/19
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin