FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Ryuichi Yoshii
Ryuichi Yoshii
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 11p 6p 6p 7p 9p 3p 6p 5p 9p 9p
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 AENO KOKUO {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 MOZU YUGA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
3 LEVEL CLEAR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Hiroshi Takami 56
4 AUGMENTOR {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (11) Hideyo Yoneta 56
5 SEI CHALICE {JPN} Riku Takami (10) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 SENJU {JPN} Kenta Endo (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
7 BLOOD WILD {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
8 BRIGHT COLOR {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
9 TOA KALAKAUA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
10 CANDY GIRL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (12) Hitoshi Horie 53
11 RIKEA MINNEOLA {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (8) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
12 BARI BLACK {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
13 PALGAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (6) Takemi Munakata 54
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-42319-Plat - 1800m
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MIENO THUNDER {JPN} Keita Nishi (3) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
2 CHAMPION FUJI {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (2) YUTAKA TSUJINO 56
3 LEESAN EYE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) Katsunori Arayama 56
4 ONE VOICE {JPN} Taito Mori (1) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
5 COURECHOUSE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (14) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
6 OR ARMURE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
7 CROWN SHOOTER {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
8 WILD HUNTER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (15) Masahiro Uesugi 56
9 LAVATERA RYUJU {JPN} Joji Wada (7) KENJI SANO 56
10 LUMIERE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
11 BLACK PIANO {JPN} Masashige Honda (6) HIDEKI SAKURAGI 56
12 KAITO KING {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (13) Masato Tanaka 54
13 KIRA KAIDO {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (9) Masahiro Uesugi 56
14 ESPRIT BULLSEYE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 56
15 YAKUMO {JPN} Ryo Nobata (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DANCING RASCAL {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) Kazuhisa Naya 56
2 CRISP OF WAR {JPN} Keita Nishi (6) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
3 DI OREM {JPN} Takahashi Yu (10) Takashi Kubosugi 53
4 SEVEN GO {JPN} Taito Mori (14) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
5 FLEUR DE REGINA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (11) Yuta Ebina 54
6 MARRON LUPINUS {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (5) Ryuichi Yoshii 54
7 DINO ENERGY {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (2) CHIAKI HORI 56
8 BIG BROTHER {JPN} Ryo Nobata (9) YASUMASA KURITA 56
9 REVITALIZE {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (13) Nobuhiro Onodera 55
10 KEIAI BAZARA {JPN} Takayuki Yano (4) Shin Tachibana 56
11 RAINTREE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (3) Masahiro Uesugi 54
12 NAC LEGEND {JPN} Shohei Takahashi (8) Mitsugu Tachibana 56
13 ROWDY {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (1) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
14 GAMBANTEINN {JPN} Kota Tanaka (7) YUTAKA TSUJINO 51
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 2-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1400m
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MUSO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) Mashima Daisuke 54
2 WINDSOR BAROWS {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (4) Jyumpei Morishita 54
3 POWER KINGDOM {JPN} Takayuki Yano (14) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
4 GEYSIR {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (3) NAOMITSU OKANO 56
5 SHISHINO HEART {JPN} Keita Nishi (1) Nobuhiro Onodera 54
6 IKUNO OLYMPIA {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
7 SAVIOUR {JPN} Sho Yoshii (10) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
8 TAKENO GEKKO {JPN} Yoichi Ando (2) KENJI SANO 54
9 CROP {JPN} Ryo Fujita (13) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
10 SANTO GRAAL {JPN} Kota Motohashi (11) Yuta Ebina 54
11 PAJAMA PARTY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (7) Yoriaki Murakami 54
12 MADEMOISELLERENNES {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (6) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
13 SHOMA {JPN} Riku Takami (12) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54
14 YOSHINO BRAVO {JPN} Kota Tanaka (8) Tomohiro Arai 51
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-22273-Plat - 1800m - Classe 1
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LAS BRISAS {JPN} Taito Mori (11) Kenji Tsukioka 56
2 HO O SELECCION {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (10) KAZUO WATANABE 54
3 SUZUNO HAMAYA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Masahiro Fukuda 56
4 ESPRIT RICHARD {JPN} Takayuki Yano (9) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 56
5 MUSASHI GLORY {JPN} Riku Takami (8) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 RICK MARVEL {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Kazunobu Suda 56
7 MARIACHI {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (2) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
8 MIYUKI THE STRONG {JPN} Tadanari Konno (13) Hitoshi Horie 56
9 GOD IMPULSE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (4) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
10 LEAD BLOW {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Yuta Ebina 56
11 RAPIDE {JPN} Joji Wada (14) Yuta Ebina 56
12 DAVIDII {JPN} Takahashi Yu (15) Keiyuki Suzuki 53
13 WITH PHILIP {JPN} Yoichi Ando (12) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
14 HADES BRAIN {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (7) Akihiko Syoji 56
15 YOSHINO CROWN {JPN} Kota Tanaka (5) Tomohiro Arai 53
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-77956-Plat - 1600m
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 RIKO SEAWOLF {JPN} Tadanari Konno (3) Katsunori Arayama 56
2 FAUVISME {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA 54
3 BOILER HOUSE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (2) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
4 ESPOIR GUY {JPN} Taito Mori (12) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 POLYGON WAVE {JPN} Tatsuya Yamaguchi (13) SATOSHI KOKUBO 56
6 SNARK DA VINCI {JPN} Keita Nishi (9) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
7 RINZO CHANNEL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Katsunori Arayama 56
8 BURGMULLER {JPN} Joji Wada (1) SATOSHI KOKUBO 54
9 COLORFUL CUBE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (14) Katsunori Arayama 54
10 TOP WINNER {JPN} Kenji Okamura (7) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
11 SHINY ROCK {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) CHIAKI HORI 56
12 KING OF THE NILE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (6) SATOSHI KOKUBO 54
13 PRINCE RETURN {JPN} Ryo Nobata (10) KAZUO WATANABE 56
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-31182-Plat - 1200m
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LUX DION {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (2) Hidemitsu Sakai 53
2 CLAIR JACK {JPN} Sho Yoshii (11) Naoyuki Matoba 56
3 KOMIZU AMOUR {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Hideyo Yoneta 54
4 LIVE CRACKER {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (3) Motohiro Akamine 56
5 MR ULANOV {JPN} Takahashi Yu (6) Motohiro Akamine 53
6 LAST SAMURAI {JPN} Kenji Okamura (10) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
7 SOUND KINGDOM {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
8 YAMANO WARRIOR {JPN} Tadanari Konno (9) Yoichi Sasaki 56
9 NONG LOM {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (8) Hiromitsu Kurita 56
10 GAMBARUCHAN {JPN} Ryo Fujita (4) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
11 GREAT MISSION {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (7) Hisashi Sato 54
12 MEINER DANK {JPN} Kota Tanaka (1) YUTAKA TSUJINO 53
03 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-11137-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 HEURESIS {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) KAZUO WATANABE 54
2 LAMORAK {JPN} Keita Nishi (1) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
3 SUPER COOL {JPN} Masashige Honda (2) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 56
4 M O SWEET {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (7) Hitoshi Horie 54
5 BE THE CHANGE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (4) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
6 A SHIN PERIDOT {JPN} Kakeru Oki (11) Nobuhiro Onodera 54
7 WARBUCKS {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (13) SHIGERU ENDO 56
8 RHEIN GAUDI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (8) Hiroshi Takami 56
9 GAMMA H B {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (5) Nobuhiro Onodera 55
10 GARRET LE REVE {JPN} Joji Wada (3) KENJI SANO 56
11 NOBISHIRO {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (9) Motohiro Akamine 56
12 KATTOBI HOKKI MAN {JPN} Masaki Segawa (6) Takashi Kubosugi 56
13 MIHARUNRUN {JPN} Naoki Hommura (12) Takatoshi Takaiwa 54
17 MAI 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13548-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MIENO THUNDER {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
2 HO O SELECCION {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (5) KAZUO WATANABE 54
3 KAITO KING {JPN} Taito Mori (1) Masato Tanaka 56
4 RICK MARVEL {JPN} Masashige Honda (7) Kazunobu Suda 56
5 SUZUNO HAMAYA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Masahiro Fukuda 56
6 LEVEL CLEAR {JPN} Ryo Nobata (12) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 MUSASHI GLORY {JPN} Riku Takami (2) YASUMASA KURITA 53
8 ROSEN WOLF {JPN} Kenji Okamura (11) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
9 RIKEA MINNEOLA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (9) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
10 SHIGERU TIME FLY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Ryo Akamine 56
11 BARI BLACK {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (8) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
12 SENJU {JPN} Kenta Endo (14) Yoichi Sasaki 56
13 HAPPY SPIRAL {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (10) KAZUO WATANABE 54
14 TOA KALAKAUA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
17 MAI 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11290-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
10 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 AUGMENTOR {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (1) Hideyo Yoneta 56
2 SCINTILLIO {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (6) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
3 ALLSTARS {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
4 FELICE RALLY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (8) Hitoshi Horie 56
5 HONU {JPN} Masashige Honda (10) Makoto Ichimura 56
6 NANSEI SCORPION {JPN} Sho Yoshii (7) Hideyo Yoneta 54
7 GAME BALL {JPN} Joji Wada (3) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
8 WATASHIWA MAJO {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (9) Kiyoaki Takahashi 54
9 FACADE {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (2) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
10 CANNOLI {JPN} Takahashi Yu (4) Keiyuki Suzuki 51

page n°1/16
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin