FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Ryo Akamine
Ryo Akamine
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 9p 11p 12p 3p 7p 2p 2p 12p 3p 10p
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-13364-Plat - 1200m - Classe 1
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 GOLDEN REAL {JPN} Sho Yoshii (4) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 SABUNO RYOMA {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (6) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
3 SHARK SHINY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Takatoshi Takaiwa 56
4 YAMANO RICH {JPN} Taito Mori (3) Yoichi Sasaki 54
5 BILLIE'S BOUNCE {JPN} Keita Nishi (9) Masahiro Fukuda 56
6 SYM ARMATURA {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (10) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
7 AMPHORA {JPN} Masashige Honda (14) CHIAKI HORI 54
8 RHEIN ANGEL {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Hiroshi Takami 54
9 SHIGERU TIME FLY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Ryo Akamine 56
10 TAKAMIZU {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Tomohiro Arai 54
11 SPEED STAR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (11) Yoriaki Murakami 51
12 CAVALL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (16) Motohiro Akamine 55
13 SNOW VASE {JPN} Joji Wada (15) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
14 GRAVITY MODEL {JPN} Ryo Fujita (1) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
15 COSMO MAGICA {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (7) Tadaaki Sasaki 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 3-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MONTAUK {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) KENJI SANO 54
2 SUPPOSED TO KILL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (6) Hideyo Yoneta 54
3 MAGIC OF LOVE {JPN} Keita Nishi (13) Masahiro Fukuda 56
4 ATLAS RISE {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (7) Makoto Ichimura 54
5 T'S ENERGY {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (2) Yukiharu Shimada 53
6 RICKI FAITH {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (3) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
7 TO THE COSMO {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Masahiro Uesugi 54
8 TARUMA FIGHT {JPN} Tadanari Konno (12) Yoichi Sasaki 56
9 ITALO {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (10) Kiyoaki Takahashi 55
10 DIGITAL SCION {JPN} Joji Wada (1) Takemi Munakata 56
11 HINNA {JPN} Masashige Honda (8) Ryo Akamine 54
12 VIVANT RALLY {JPN} Kakeru Oki (5) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
13 MAUNA LOA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Hideyo Yoneta 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PORTE D'ITALIE {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (2) Takashi Kubosugi 56
2 LADY VICTORIA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (11) Kazuhisa Naya 54
3 GAMMO LEGEND {JPN} Ryo Nobata (3) YASUMASA KURITA 56
4 KUU LEI NANI {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) Takemi Munakata 54
5 RODEO STAR {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (1) Jyumpei Morishita 56
6 COLORFUL FRESCO {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
7 TWILIGHT LADY {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (9) Yukiharu Shimada 52
8 UNSTOPPABLE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (6) Hiroshi Takami 56
9 EXPLORER {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (5) Kazuhisa Naya 56
10 BRAVE CROWN {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (8) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
11 NISHINOSATO PARK {JPN} Tadanari Konno (4) Yoichi Sasaki 56
12 APLOUN {JPN} Riku Takami (12) Ryo Akamine 54
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 3-8909-Plat - 1200m - Classe 3
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ROYAL EPIC {JPN} Kakeru Oki (1) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
2 M O APPLAUSE {JPN} Sho Yoshii (8) Takatoshi Takaiwa 56
3 KIWAMI IMON {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (7) Ryo Akamine 56
4 FRENCH BAROWS {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
5 LUCENT STAR {JPN} Kenji Okamura (10) Makoto Ichimura 56
6 TOMEI DRIVE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (9) Kazuhisa Naya 54
7 FULFILLING {JPN} Yamamoto Tsubasa (6) Takatoshi Takaiwa 51
8 FRUITS PARFAIT {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (14) Motohiro Akamine 54
9 MONGE SAKURA {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Masahiro Uesugi 52
10 MARGOT BANANA {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (13) Nobuhiro Onodera 53
11 IIDE SKY {JPN} Kota Tanaka (11) TAKAKAZU SASO 51
12 HURACAN {JPN} Masashige Honda (12) Kazunobu Suda 54
13 KAZUNO MANGETSU {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Kiyoaki Takahashi 54
14 WABISUKE {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (3) Akihiko Syoji 54
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 2-8909-Plat - 1400m - Classe 3
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DELIZIA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Yoriaki Murakami 54
2 GRAFIA {JPN} Taito Mori (4) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
3 NONSTOP GIRL {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (3) KAZUO WATANABE 54
4 HONEY NIGHT {JPN} Keita Nishi (1) Norio Watabe 54
5 MARGOT LEAP {JPN} Sho Yoshii (2) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
6 KASTROM GALE {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (12) Kazuhisa Naya 56
7 TUTRICE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (7) Ryo Akamine 54
8 LUCID DREAM {JPN} Masashige Honda (13) Kiyoaki Takahashi 54
9 NAC HOLIDAY {JPN} Shohei Takahashi (11) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
10 MAGICAL DRAGON {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (6) Satoshi Fukunaga 52
11 SATSUKI JASMINE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Akihiko Syoji 54
12 EDONO TAILOR {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (8) KAZUO WATANABE 53
13 TIME POWER {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (9) Motohiro Akamine 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-8909-Plat - 1600m - Classe 3
11 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 HAPPY ENDLESS {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (9) Kazuma Hashimoto 53
2 MIRACULOUS CITY {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Ryo Akamine 54
3 VALLE PROFONDA {JPN} Shotaro Kawashima (8) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
4 TONY ROMANCE {JPN} Takahashi Yu (7) Kiyoaki Takahashi 51
5 IT'S BAD {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (1) Makoto Ichimura 52
6 BAR LOT {JPN} Joji Wada (10) Hiromitsu Kurita 56
7 LE GRAND BLEU {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (6) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
8 SILVER STELLA {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (3) Hisashi Sato 54
9 HOKUTO LORY {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (4) NAOMITSU OKANO 56
10 CROWN STAR {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (5) Takashi Kubosugi 56
11 DIA PRIMO {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (2) Hiroyuki Inoue 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-51228-Plat - 1200m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KANAU {JPN} Takayuki Yano (13) KAZUO WATANABE 57
2 LOWERING LOOKS {JPN} Yoichi Ando (4) Ryo Akamine 55
3 CHAMP TIGER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (8) Mashima Daisuke 57
4 LOUIS {JPN} Joji Wada (5) Kenji Tsukioka 57
5 KYOWA SAVIOR {JPN} Keita Nishi (1) TAKAKAZU SASO 55
6 B I FELIPE {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (12) Keiyuki Suzuki 57
7 PAR {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (10) Makoto Ichimura 51
8 IRONSIDES {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (3) TAKAKAZU SASO 57
9 FOX SLEEP {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (9) Yuta Ebina 55
10 LORD ABSOLUTE {JPN} Masashige Honda (2) KENJI SANO 57
11 JOY WIN {JPN} Takahashi Yu (11) Yuta Ebina 52
12 FOR THULE {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (6) TERUKAZU IMAI 57
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PEACEFUL TIME {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (9) Kenji Tsukioka 56
2 RIKO HAMMERLI {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Yuta Ebina 56
3 BRAVE SOUND {JPN} Sho Yoshii (12) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
4 KAGAYAKI SUBARU {JPN} Kota Motohashi (13) Mitsugu Tachibana 56
5 NICHIRIN {JPN} Takayuki Yano (7) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
6 ONIKU DAISUKIMAN {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (10) Hisashi Sato 56
7 ICHIMOKUSAN {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (2) Hitoshi Horie 56
8 NEO ABBY {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (4) Shin Tachibana 54
9 MADAM LADYBUG {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (11) Kazuhisa Naya 54
10 YAMAJUN SEINE {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Nobuhiro Onodera 52
11 HO O RANGER {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (1) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
12 BERTHA'S BALLADE {JPN} Masahiro Matsuzaki (8) Ryo Akamine 54
13 YUKINO GRACE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (6) TAKAKAZU SASO 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 4-11137-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ICE LARIMAR {JPN} Kenji Okamura (7) Takatoshi Takaiwa 54
2 WIN FIERTE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (13) Takemi Munakata 54
3 RICKIE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (3) Ryo Akamine 56
4 FLORAL ROMANCE {JPN} Ryo Nobata (1) Masato Tanaka 54
5 POND WAVE {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (5) Minoru Asakura 54
6 GOLDEN ALE {JPN} Riku Takami (11) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
7 ZATOICHI {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (6) Yukiharu Shimada 54
8 WASUREGATAMI {JPN} Takahashi Yu (8) Norio Watabe 51
9 IKENO GAL CHAN {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (12) NAOMITSU OKANO 54
10 EXCELLENT MAN {JPN} Keita Nishi (10) Mashima Daisuke 56
11 FAIRY MAIA {JPN} Kota Tanaka (2) Yoriaki Murakami 51
12 GREEN JADE {JPN} Kenta Endo (4) SHIGERU ENDO 56
13 ROUGE CAMELLIA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (9) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
17 MAI 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13548-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MIENO THUNDER {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
2 HO O SELECCION {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (5) KAZUO WATANABE 54
3 KAITO KING {JPN} Taito Mori (1) Masato Tanaka 56
4 RICK MARVEL {JPN} Masashige Honda (7) Kazunobu Suda 56
5 SUZUNO HAMAYA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Masahiro Fukuda 56
6 LEVEL CLEAR {JPN} Ryo Nobata (12) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 MUSASHI GLORY {JPN} Riku Takami (2) YASUMASA KURITA 53
8 ROSEN WOLF {JPN} Kenji Okamura (11) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
9 RIKEA MINNEOLA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (9) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
10 SHIGERU TIME FLY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Ryo Akamine 56
11 BARI BLACK {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (8) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
12 SENJU {JPN} Kenta Endo (14) Yoichi Sasaki 56
13 HAPPY SPIRAL {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (10) KAZUO WATANABE 54
14 TOA KALAKAUA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56

page n°1/14
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin