FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Minoru Asakura
Minoru Asakura
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 4p 2p 10p 8p 3p 5p 4p 5p 4p 10p 13p
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-55683-Plat - 3 ans - 1800m
9 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PERSEVERANTE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (9) Katsunori Arayama 56
2 RODEO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (3) Jyumpei Morishita 56
3 KURIKOMA {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (1) KENICHI TAKATSUKI 57
4 MIRAIENO SHINGEKI {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Minoru Asakura 54
5 MARRON SWEETS {JPN} Riku Takami (5) YUTAKA TSUJINO 53
6 FORTE LIEN {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) Makoto Ichimura 55
7 GALE TAKT {JPN} Ryo Nobata (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
8 PRESTO ARTHUR {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Naoyuki Matoba 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1600m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ESKEN DREAM {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Hiroshi Takami 57
2 NOBUTOMO {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (7) Minoru Asakura 56
3 BEIDEN MARINA {JPN} Masashige Honda (6) Masahiro Fukuda 54
4 LIVE IT UP {JPN} Kota Motohashi (3) Katsunori Arayama 56
5 KAZUNO TREASURE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) KENJI SANO 56
6 FIRST FORTE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Yuta Ebina 56
7 DAGWOOD {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Masahiro Fukuda 56
8 REME BEANS {JPN} Masaki Segawa (2) Kazuya Omiya 54
9 VANBEE {JPN} Tadanari Konno (1) Masahiro Uesugi 56
10 MIRAIENO MEGUMI {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (12) Minoru Asakura 52
11 DIVA DREAM {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
12 YAZAN {JPN} Ryo Nobata (9) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
13 JOUR DE CHANCE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Keiyuki Suzuki 55
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-996425-Plat - 2000m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 RAMJET {JPN} MIURA Kos. (14) Syozo Sasaki 57
2 SATONO EPIC {JPN} YOKOYAMA Kaz. (10) SAKAE KUNIEDA 57
3 AMMOTHYELLA {JPN} SAKAI Ryu. (7) MIKIO MATSUNAGA 55
4 SHIMME DAISY {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (8) Yuji Uchikoshi 57
5 HABIRE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) Ryo Takei 57
6 SISYPHUS {JPN} Taito Mori (3) YUTA SATO 57
7 HRAUNFOSSAR {JPN} Masashige Honda (12) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA 57
8 POND BOY {JPN} Ryo Fujita (1) Minoru Asakura 57
9 MAKOTOROKUSANOHOKO {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (2) Masakazu Kawashima 57
10 MUT KURVE {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (15) Naoyuki Matoba 57
11 IMONO SODA WARIDE {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Kazunobu Suda 57
12 ICHINICHISHOCHO {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (6) Yukiharu Shimada 57
13 KITANO HERO {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (13) TAKASHI HARITA 57
14 KUNINO TOKIMEKI {JPN} Tadanari Konno (16) TAKASHI HARITA 57
15 ORWELL {JPN} Joji Wada (9) SATOSHI KOKUBO 57
16 TINTORETTO {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) Katsunori Arayama 57
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-13364-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KOGEN MARS {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (2) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
2 CAPTAIN FUJI {JPN} Sho Yoshii (13) Naoyuki Matoba 56
3 PRIMERA CLASE {JPN} Ryo Nobata (7) Minoru Asakura 56
4 SHOT OF THE DAY {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 MEINER BOMBER {JPN} Joji Wada (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
6 SCINTILLIO {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (14) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
7 RAVISH {JPN} Taito Mori (5) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
8 PRECISE NEEDLE {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (8) Motohiro Akamine 56
9 HIMINO ICHISHIRO {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (6) Hiroshi Takami 56
10 FELICE RALLY {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (10) Hitoshi Horie 55
11 RAISE YOUR LIMIT {JPN} Riku Takami (12) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
12 T O DURIAN {JPN} Ryo Fujita (9) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 4-11137-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ICE LARIMAR {JPN} Kenji Okamura (7) Takatoshi Takaiwa 54
2 WIN FIERTE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (13) Takemi Munakata 54
3 RICKIE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (3) Ryo Akamine 56
4 FLORAL ROMANCE {JPN} Ryo Nobata (1) Masato Tanaka 54
5 POND WAVE {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (5) Minoru Asakura 54
6 GOLDEN ALE {JPN} Riku Takami (11) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
7 ZATOICHI {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (6) Yukiharu Shimada 54
8 WASUREGATAMI {JPN} Takahashi Yu (8) Norio Watabe 51
9 IKENO GAL CHAN {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (12) NAOMITSU OKANO 54
10 EXCELLENT MAN {JPN} Keita Nishi (10) Mashima Daisuke 56
11 FAIRY MAIA {JPN} Kota Tanaka (2) Yoriaki Murakami 51
12 GREEN JADE {JPN} Kenta Endo (4) SHIGERU ENDO 56
13 ROUGE CAMELLIA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (9) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 3-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SAKKI MITSUGU {JPN} Riku Takami (1) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
2 I BEANS {JPN} Joji Wada (2) Kazuya Omiya 54
3 BE STRONG {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (14) Naoyuki Matoba 56
4 BERING KIRARA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Minoru Asakura 54
5 CASTELLA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (8) KENJI SANO 54
6 TOKEN RENAN {JPN} Sho Yoshii (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
7 COSMO SONGE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Takemi Munakata 56
8 AMICO IDOL {JPN} Takahashi Yu (10) TERUNOBU FUJITA 51
9 HOKUTO CEDAR {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Masahiro Uesugi 54
10 SAKABEN MOON {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (11) Motohiro Akamine 56
11 TOKINO SIEG {JPN} Ryo Nobata (13) Hiromitsu Kurita 56
12 RUNWAY QUEEN {JPN} Keita Nishi (12) Tomohiro Arai 54
13 DEFI RALLY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (7) Hitoshi Horie 56
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 VENTO FLAVOR {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) Kenji Tsukioka 56
2 INAZUMA LINE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (2) Hiroshi Takami 54
3 GENERAL RICH {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (8) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
4 SOUL RECORD {JPN} Takahashi Yu (14) Kiyoaki Takahashi 51
5 JITSUNOSUKE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Minoru Asakura 56
6 BUKKOWASU {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Yoichi Sasaki 56
7 KAZENO SASAYAKI {JPN} Riku Takami (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 54
8 ASAKUSA MAIHIME {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (9) Hideyo Yoneta 54
9 LIGHT SPEED {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (1) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
10 PRAY FOR F {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (10) Yoriaki Murakami 54
11 QUEEN OF ORTHO {JPN} Ryo Fujita (6) Yuta Ebina 54
12 VIOLET ROSE {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Yukiharu Shimada 52
13 PAIN AU CHOCOLAT {JPN} Keita Nishi (12) Masahiro Fukuda 54
14 KAZENO TENOHIRA {JPN} Kakeru Oki (15) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
15 SKY SWEET {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) KAZUO WATANABE 54
16 HAMANO KYOKEN {JPN} Masaki Segawa (16) Kenji Tsukioka 56
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 3-35637-Plat - 2 ans - 1200m
6 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 L'EMBELLIR {JPN} Takayuki Yano (4) Motohiro Akamine 54
2 MONGE VENUS {JPN} Ryo Nobata (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
3 ONLY USED {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Masahiro Uesugi 54
4 NEW GLORY {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (1) Minoru Asakura 54
5 PIPPINO {JPN} Takahashi Yu (6) Motohiro Akamine 51
6 YASHIROHIME {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (2) Takashi Kubosugi 54
03 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 NEO MEGAMI {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) Shin Tachibana 54
2 HEARTHFIRE {JPN} Taito Mori (10) YASUMASA KURITA 56
3 VOID {JPN} Kakeru Oki (2) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
4 GOLD BRAIN {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Yuta Ebina 56
5 ANTAGONISTA {JPN} Kota Tanaka (7) Nobuhiro Onodera 53
6 ONONO UMAKO {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (14) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
7 KISEKI NYAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (12) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
8 TO THE EARTH {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (6) Takatoshi Takaiwa 56
9 MEISHO MAKFI {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (3) YASUMASA KURITA 56
10 O SHIN AZUKI {JPN} Riku Takami (13) Minoru Asakura 54
11 SUN LUCULIA {JPN} Naoki Hommura (11) Takatoshi Takaiwa 54
12 KEIGUNNO IKKAKU {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (5) Yukiharu Shimada 52
13 SASUGADANE {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
14 BATTLE SCARS {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (1) Akihiko Syoji 56
17 MAI 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 3-20322-Plat - 3 ans - 1400m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SISTER ACT {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) Masahiro Fukuda 55
2 PYRO BEAM {JPN} Taito Mori (1) Naoyuki Matoba 57
3 ASIA JENNIFER {JPN} Ryo Fujita (6) Kazumasa Sakamoto 54
4 UENO MARU DANDY {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (3) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
5 KETEN DREAM {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (11) Masahiro Uesugi 54
6 HIGH GOOD POWER {JPN} Sho Yoshii (7) Hiroyuki Matsura 57
7 STOIC NOAH {JPN} Takayuki Yano (13) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 57
8 EDONO BEAT IN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
9 CHARLES BAROWS {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (9) Jyumpei Morishita 57
10 NANSEI KIRAKIRA {JPN} Kenji Okamura (5) Hideyo Yoneta 56
11 KAZUNO TREASURE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) KENJI SANO 56
12 HINNA {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) Ryo Akamine 54
13 MIRAIENO MEGUMI {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (12) Minoru Asakura 54

page n°1/16
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin