FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Kiyoaki Takahashi
Kiyoaki Takahashi
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 4p 9p 4p 10p 13p 8p 4p 8p 10p 4p
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1400m - Classe 2
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 WIN IRENE {JPN} Sano Haruku (14) Kazunobu Suda 51
2 GLETSCHER {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 56
3 WAR HAMMER {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
4 BEN HUR {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 BORA BORA FLAVOR {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
6 FRIEND KING {JPN} Yoichi Ando (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
7 NAC LEGAL {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (11) Shin Tachibana 56
8 NAC JASPER {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
9 KATSUWAKAMARU {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Hiroshi Takami 54
10 MEINER SCHLAG {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Takemi Munakata 56
11 JOUIR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Yoriaki Murakami 56
12 ERZ {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 KASHIMA VERONA {JPN} Masaki Segawa (10) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
14 CANNOLI {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 3-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MONTAUK {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) KENJI SANO 54
2 SUPPOSED TO KILL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (6) Hideyo Yoneta 54
3 MAGIC OF LOVE {JPN} Keita Nishi (13) Masahiro Fukuda 56
4 ATLAS RISE {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (7) Makoto Ichimura 54
5 T'S ENERGY {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (2) Yukiharu Shimada 53
6 RICKI FAITH {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (3) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
7 TO THE COSMO {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Masahiro Uesugi 54
8 TARUMA FIGHT {JPN} Tadanari Konno (12) Yoichi Sasaki 56
9 ITALO {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (10) Kiyoaki Takahashi 55
10 DIGITAL SCION {JPN} Joji Wada (1) Takemi Munakata 56
11 HINNA {JPN} Masashige Honda (8) Ryo Akamine 54
12 VIVANT RALLY {JPN} Kakeru Oki (5) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
13 MAUNA LOA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Hideyo Yoneta 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-31182-Plat - 1400m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 STAR OF FAITH {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (10) Yukiharu Shimada 54
2 HONEY TOAST {JPN} Ryo Fujita (13) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
3 SENGEN TOP {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
4 HAITI SUNGLASS {JPN} Joji Wada (2) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 DAIKOKUTEN {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (12) Naoyuki Matoba 56
6 RYUNO FOWLER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (11) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 FULL GORILLA {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (5) YUTAKA TSUJINO 56
8 KAFUJI PENTAGON {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
9 TAISHIRON BLADE {JPN} Keita Nishi (3) Kenji Tsukioka 56
10 CONTI TOHOKU {JPN} Riku Takami (7) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
11 K T RAINBOW {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (8) CHIAKI HORI 56
12 GODAFOSS {JPN} Takahashi Yu (9) NAOMITSU OKANO 53
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1600m - Classe 2
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PORTE D'ITALIE {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (2) Takashi Kubosugi 56
2 LADY VICTORIA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (11) Kazuhisa Naya 54
3 GAMMO LEGEND {JPN} Ryo Nobata (3) YASUMASA KURITA 56
4 KUU LEI NANI {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) Takemi Munakata 54
5 RODEO STAR {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (1) Jyumpei Morishita 56
6 COLORFUL FRESCO {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
7 TWILIGHT LADY {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (9) Yukiharu Shimada 52
8 UNSTOPPABLE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (6) Hiroshi Takami 56
9 EXPLORER {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (5) Kazuhisa Naya 56
10 BRAVE CROWN {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (8) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
11 NISHINOSATO PARK {JPN} Tadanari Konno (4) Yoichi Sasaki 56
12 APLOUN {JPN} Riku Takami (12) Ryo Akamine 54
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 3-8909-Plat - 1200m - Classe 3
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ROYAL EPIC {JPN} Kakeru Oki (1) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
2 M O APPLAUSE {JPN} Sho Yoshii (8) Takatoshi Takaiwa 56
3 KIWAMI IMON {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (7) Ryo Akamine 56
4 FRENCH BAROWS {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
5 LUCENT STAR {JPN} Kenji Okamura (10) Makoto Ichimura 56
6 TOMEI DRIVE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (9) Kazuhisa Naya 54
7 FULFILLING {JPN} Yamamoto Tsubasa (6) Takatoshi Takaiwa 51
8 FRUITS PARFAIT {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (14) Motohiro Akamine 54
9 MONGE SAKURA {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Masahiro Uesugi 52
10 MARGOT BANANA {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (13) Nobuhiro Onodera 53
11 IIDE SKY {JPN} Kota Tanaka (11) TAKAKAZU SASO 51
12 HURACAN {JPN} Masashige Honda (12) Kazunobu Suda 54
13 KAZUNO MANGETSU {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Kiyoaki Takahashi 54
14 WABISUKE {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (3) Akihiko Syoji 54
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 2-8909-Plat - 1400m - Classe 3
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DELIZIA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Yoriaki Murakami 54
2 GRAFIA {JPN} Taito Mori (4) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
3 NONSTOP GIRL {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (3) KAZUO WATANABE 54
4 HONEY NIGHT {JPN} Keita Nishi (1) Norio Watabe 54
5 MARGOT LEAP {JPN} Sho Yoshii (2) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
6 KASTROM GALE {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (12) Kazuhisa Naya 56
7 TUTRICE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (7) Ryo Akamine 54
8 LUCID DREAM {JPN} Masashige Honda (13) Kiyoaki Takahashi 54
9 NAC HOLIDAY {JPN} Shohei Takahashi (11) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
10 MAGICAL DRAGON {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (6) Satoshi Fukunaga 52
11 SATSUKI JASMINE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Akihiko Syoji 54
12 EDONO TAILOR {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (8) KAZUO WATANABE 53
13 TIME POWER {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (9) Motohiro Akamine 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-8909-Plat - 1600m - Classe 3
11 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 HAPPY ENDLESS {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (9) Kazuma Hashimoto 53
2 MIRACULOUS CITY {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Ryo Akamine 54
3 VALLE PROFONDA {JPN} Shotaro Kawashima (8) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
4 TONY ROMANCE {JPN} Takahashi Yu (7) Kiyoaki Takahashi 51
5 IT'S BAD {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (1) Makoto Ichimura 52
6 BAR LOT {JPN} Joji Wada (10) Hiromitsu Kurita 56
7 LE GRAND BLEU {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (6) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
8 SILVER STELLA {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (3) Hisashi Sato 54
9 HOKUTO LORY {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (4) NAOMITSU OKANO 56
10 CROWN STAR {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (5) Takashi Kubosugi 56
11 DIA PRIMO {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (2) Hiroyuki Inoue 54
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-20046-Plat - 1000m - Classe 2
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KIA KIA {JPN} Takayuki Yano (4) Katsunori Arayama 54
2 VIKRANT {JPN} Kenji Okamura (7) Hitoshi Horie 56
3 YANNOKA STEP {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (9) Hiroshi Takami 54
4 JAUNE VERT {JPN} Masahiro Matsuzaki (1) Kazunobu Suda 54
5 ARC VILLENEUVE {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (8) Yukiharu Shimada 52
6 ASSOS {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Kenji Tsukioka 56
7 DERMA NEKODAMASHI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (5) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
8 CARAMIA {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (6) Kiyoaki Takahashi 54
9 RHAPSODY IN BLUE {JPN} Kota Motohashi (11) Takano Tsuyoshi 56
10 CRY TONIGHT {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (3) KAZUO WATANABE 53
11 FORTUNATE {JPN} Riku Takami (12) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
12 PIERRE MONTANA {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 7-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1600m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 COSMO INSIST {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) Takemi Munakata 56
2 BEL ROUTE {JPN} Toshio Uchida (13) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
3 POMME VERTE {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
4 WIE GEHT'S {JPN} Masaki Segawa (9) Kenji Tsukioka 54
5 OKIHARU {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Yuta Ebina 56
6 REI GRACE {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (3) KAZUO WATANABE 54
7 INTO THE STAR {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Jyumpei Morishita 54
8 SHU NIKA {JPN} Joji Wada (8) KENJI SANO 56
9 MAONO BREEZY {JPN} Ryo Fujita (1) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
10 MAKIZUSHITO INA {JPN} Ryo Nobata (11) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
11 FALCON {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Kenji Tsukioka 54
12 SILENT NYA {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (10) Nobuhiro Onodera 53
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 VENTO FLAVOR {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) Kenji Tsukioka 56
2 INAZUMA LINE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (2) Hiroshi Takami 54
3 GENERAL RICH {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (8) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
4 SOUL RECORD {JPN} Takahashi Yu (14) Kiyoaki Takahashi 51
5 JITSUNOSUKE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Minoru Asakura 56
6 BUKKOWASU {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Yoichi Sasaki 56
7 KAZENO SASAYAKI {JPN} Riku Takami (7) Takano Tsuyoshi 54
8 ASAKUSA MAIHIME {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (9) Hideyo Yoneta 54
9 LIGHT SPEED {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (1) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
10 PRAY FOR F {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (10) Yoriaki Murakami 54
11 QUEEN OF ORTHO {JPN} Ryo Fujita (6) Yuta Ebina 54
12 VIOLET ROSE {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Yukiharu Shimada 52
13 PAIN AU CHOCOLAT {JPN} Keita Nishi (12) Masahiro Fukuda 54
14 KAZENO TENOHIRA {JPN} Kakeru Oki (15) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
15 SKY SWEET {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) KAZUO WATANABE 54
16 HAMANO KYOKEN {JPN} Masaki Segawa (16) Kenji Tsukioka 56

page n°1/19
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin