FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Kazuya Omiya
Kazuya Omiya
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 3p 8p 8p 11p 8p 2p 11p 2p 7p 9p
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KUCHOMOZA KWA JUA {JPN} Joji Wada (12) Takemi Munakata 56
2 PONTE DRAGO {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (6) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
3 THANKS GRANDPA {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (14) Kazuya Omiya 54
4 ESPRIT NAMIKO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (13) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
5 JO A LA MODE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Yuta Ebina 56
6 GLORIOUS LINE {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 VICROY {JPN} Takahashi Yu (15) Masahiro Fukuda 53
8 MERRY COCKER {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (4) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
9 SOUTHERN FLEUVE {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Shin Tachibana 52
10 MASTER KEY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (8) Hiroshi Takami 56
11 SABUNO YUZEN {JPN} Sho Yoshii (10) Shin Tachibana 54
12 RAINIER {JPN} Yoichi Ando (16) Hidemitsu Sakai 54
13 SKY PEACE {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Kazunobu Suda 54
14 MACHAN FAITH {JPN} Keita Nishi (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54
15 ABEL BAROWS {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1600m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ESKEN DREAM {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Hiroshi Takami 57
2 NOBUTOMO {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (7) Minoru Asakura 56
3 BEIDEN MARINA {JPN} Masashige Honda (6) Masahiro Fukuda 54
4 LIVE IT UP {JPN} Kota Motohashi (3) Katsunori Arayama 56
5 KAZUNO TREASURE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) KENJI SANO 56
6 FIRST FORTE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Yuta Ebina 56
7 DAGWOOD {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Masahiro Fukuda 56
8 REME BEANS {JPN} Masaki Segawa (2) Kazuya Omiya 54
9 VANBEE {JPN} Tadanari Konno (1) Masahiro Uesugi 56
10 MIRAIENO MEGUMI {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (12) Minoru Asakura 52
11 DIVA DREAM {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
12 YAZAN {JPN} Ryo Nobata (9) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
13 JOUR DE CHANCE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Keiyuki Suzuki 55
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-46773-Plat - 1400m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 UNA MONTANA ALTA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
2 NEO TOKIO {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Katsunori Arayama 56
3 MAZAO {JPN} Ryo Nobata (14) Yukiharu Shimada 56
4 APOLLO LIAM {JPN} Masashige Honda (15) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 GOLD JUDGE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (16) Shin Tachibana 56
6 RAMRI KETI {JPN} Sho Yoshii (13) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
7 CAPE HORN {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (6) Yoriaki Murakami 54
8 EINOSUKE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Kazuya Omiya 56
9 ADMIRE DELTA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) Kenji Tsukioka 56
10 GALVANIZE {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (7) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
11 GOLDEN YOSHINO {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) Tomohiro Arai 56
12 FERGUS {JPN} Joji Wada (11) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 LA PAIX LE CIEL {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (4) KENJI SANO 54
14 KOA LIO {JPN} Tadanari Konno (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 54
15 NEO TRUE {JPN} Riku Takami (1) Yuta Ebina 54
16 KAZUNO IKEZUKI {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (3) KENJI SANO 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1200m - Classe 1
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 NORTH JUSTICE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) Masato Tanaka 56
2 ARIA PAMINA {JPN} Taito Mori (11) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
3 LONGING MADONNA {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) Naoyuki Matoba 54
4 MATERA HACHI ICHI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (13) YASUMASA KURITA 56
5 TAISEI ELFIN {JPN} Mitsuhiro Masuda (2) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 T'S ISLAND {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) Takano Tsuyoshi 51
7 SIFNOS {JPN} Keita Nishi (8) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
8 EUCALYPTUS {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (6) Hideyo Yoneta 56
9 EMPRESSE CITY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (9) Yuta Ebina 56
10 CANTERBURY HOPE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (1) SHIGERU ENDO 56
11 WHITE SHARK {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (14) Kazuya Omiya 52
12 T O CLAIR {JPN} Kenta Endo (5) Tadaaki Sasaki 56
13 BEE UP {JPN} Sho Yoshii (3) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
14 SAND EMPRESS {JPN} Riku Takami (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 52
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 7-13364-Plat - 1400m - Classe 1
11 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PRESTO STELLA {JPN} Kota Motohashi (8) Hiroshi Takami 56
2 SHINTO HANANO RAN {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Masato Tanaka 54
3 ANNINDOFU {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (11) Motohiro Akamine 56
4 NEXT BREAK {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (10) Hideyo Yoneta 56
5 HERMOSA MIO {JPN} Taito Mori (1) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
6 KATSUNO THANK YOU {JPN} Masashige Honda (2) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
7 SABUNO CHANCE {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (3) CHIAKI HORI 53
8 BIANCA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (4) Kazuya Omiya 54
9 JOLLY HARMONY {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Naoyuki Matoba 54
10 COSMO GINGA {JPN} Nobuhiko Sanrindo (7) Nobuhiro Onodera 54
11 NOBLE COAST {JPN} Masaki Segawa (9) Kenji Tsukioka 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 3-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SAKKI MITSUGU {JPN} Riku Takami (1) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
2 I BEANS {JPN} Joji Wada (2) Kazuya Omiya 54
3 BE STRONG {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (14) Naoyuki Matoba 56
4 BERING KIRARA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Minoru Asakura 54
5 CASTELLA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (8) KENJI SANO 54
6 TOKEN RENAN {JPN} Sho Yoshii (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
7 COSMO SONGE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Takemi Munakata 56
8 AMICO IDOL {JPN} Takahashi Yu (10) TERUNOBU FUJITA 51
9 HOKUTO CEDAR {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Masahiro Uesugi 54
10 SAKABEN MOON {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (11) Motohiro Akamine 56
11 TOKINO SIEG {JPN} Ryo Nobata (13) Hiromitsu Kurita 56
12 RUNWAY QUEEN {JPN} Keita Nishi (12) Tomohiro Arai 54
13 DEFI RALLY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (7) Hitoshi Horie 56
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ABENIN SMILE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
2 ATAGO TENJIN {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (11) Yoriaki Murakami 56
3 PIERRE TEXAS {JPN} Riku Takami (15) Takashi Kubosugi 54
4 SAND BAMBOO {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Shin Tachibana 54
5 MERRY GO ROUND {JPN} Kota Tanaka (10) TAKAKAZU SASO 53
6 LORD BALLON D'OR {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Yukiharu Shimada 54
7 YAMASHO CHARISMA {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (4) CHIAKI HORI 55
8 LAMPSI ASTER {JPN} Ryo Nobata (2) KAZUO WATANABE 54
9 SOPHIA TOTO {JPN} Keita Nishi (16) CHIAKI HORI 54
10 GENERAL BRAVO {JPN} Masaki Segawa (9) Yukiharu Shimada 56
11 CRAZY STAR {JPN} Sho Yoshii (14) Kazuya Omiya 56
12 MR TATSUO {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
13 GENERAL CHEETAH {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (8) Kazunobu Suda 56
14 KARVINA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (5) Takano Tsuyoshi 54
15 ISAAC {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (3) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
16 LOOKS LIKE PATSU {JPN} Yoichi Ando (12) Norio Watabe 56
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1600m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 YEHOSHUA {JPN} Ryo Nobata (3) KAZUO WATANABE 56
2 NANA CHANCE {JPN} Sho Yoshii (2) Kazuya Omiya 54
3 REGINA TIARA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (10) Hiroshi Takami 54
4 WILD BOUQUET {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) YUTAKA TSUJINO 54
5 SABUNO PREMIUM {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (5) CHIAKI HORI 55
6 RERAITAM {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (11) Masahiro Fukuda 56
7 ALL EXCEED {JPN} Kakeru Oki (7) Nobuhiro Onodera 54
8 GIVE ME YOUR LOVE {JPN} Riku Takami (6) Masato Tanaka 52
9 TOSEN CINNAMON {JPN} Taito Mori (13) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
10 JUST A HALO {JPN} Kota Tanaka (8) Tomohiro Arai 51
11 RED JASPER {JPN} Takahashi Yu (4) Yoriaki Murakami 51
12 LUCIA LA TERRE {JPN} Masashige Honda (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
13 LUVI {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (1) Masahiro Uesugi 54
03 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-8909-Plat - 1800m - Classe 3
11 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 BANKSIDE {JPN} Keita Nishi (10) Tomohiro Arai 56
2 SUN SHIP {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (6) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 56
3 WEIGHT JUDGE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Hideyo Yoneta 56
4 SHINE VIGOROUS {JPN} Kota Tanaka (1) Kazuma Hashimoto 51
5 NONFUNGIBLE {JPN} Kenta Endo (3) Yoichi Sasaki 56
6 GANYMEDES REY {JPN} Riku Takami (11) KAZUO WATANABE 54
7 JOY SMILEY {JPN} Masaki Segawa (5) Kazuya Omiya 54
8 MAGURE {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (4) Akihiko Syoji 54
9 VIO IL STELLA {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (7) CHIAKI HORI 55
10 JIMBA BUJI {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (8) Akihiko Syoji 54
11 GLORY X {JPN} Nobuhiko Sanrindo (2) Norio Watabe 56
17 MAI 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-9032-Plat - 1800m - Classe 3
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 JIMBA BUJI {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (2) Akihiko Syoji 54
2 CHARM FOR LUCK {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (3) Motohiro Akamine 54
3 WARBUCKS {JPN} Kenji Okamura (8) SHIGERU ENDO 56
4 GANYMEDES REY {JPN} Riku Takami (11) KAZUO WATANABE 53
5 WEIGHT JUDGE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (7) Hideyo Yoneta 56
6 MAGURE {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (5) Akihiko Syoji 54
7 ENTITLED {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (1) Motohiro Akamine 54
8 FINAL WONDER {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (10) TAKAKAZU SASO 55
9 JOY SMILEY {JPN} Masaki Segawa (4) Kazuya Omiya 54
10 NONFUNGIBLE {JPN} Kenta Endo (9) Yoichi Sasaki 56
11 SHAZZA ROINE {JPN} Kota Tanaka (6) Motohiro Akamine 51
12 VIO IL STELLA {JPN} Takahashi Yu (12) CHIAKI HORI 53

page n°1/16
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin