FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Katsunori Arayama
Katsunori Arayama
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 9p 1p 4p 3p 9p 11p 14p 3p 1p 16p 2p 1p 7p 9p 1p
19 JUIN 2024-JPN-URAWA
RACE 11-797140-Plat - 1400m
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LEMON POP {USA} SAKAI Ryu. (7) HIROYASU TANAKA 57
2 IGNITER {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) Masashi Atarashi 57
3 SHAMAL {JPN} HARUHIKO KAWASU (2) Takeshi Matsushita 57
4 TAGANO BEAUTY {JPN} SHU ISHIBASHI (11) MASATO NISHIZONO 57
5 SAYONO GLORY {JPN} Ryoya Sawada (3) SHINSUKE KUDO 57
6 T'S DUNK {JPN} Joji Wada (6) TAKASHI MIZUNO 57
7 BATHRAT LEON {JPN} UCHIDA H. (9) YOSHITO YAHAGI 57
8 OMEGA RAINBOW {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (10) SATOSHI KOKUBO 57
9 RIKO SEAWOLF {JPN} Tadanari Konno (12) Katsunori Arayama 57
10 AMANE RACCOON {JPN} Taito Mori (4) SATOSHI KOKUBO 57
11 SUNRISE HAWK {JPN} DEMURO Mir. (8) Mitsunori Makiura 57
12 ALAIN BAROWS {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (1) MASATO HAYASHI 57
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-55683-Plat - 3 ans - 1800m
9 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PERSEVERANTE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (9) Katsunori Arayama 56
2 RODEO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (3) Jyumpei Morishita 56
3 KURIKOMA {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (1) KENICHI TAKATSUKI 57
4 MIRAIENO SHINGEKI {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Minoru Asakura 54
5 MARRON SWEETS {JPN} Riku Takami (5) YUTAKA TSUJINO 53
6 FORTE LIEN {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) Makoto Ichimura 55
7 GALE TAKT {JPN} Ryo Nobata (2) Kenji Tsukioka 56
8 PRESTO ARTHUR {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Naoyuki Matoba 56
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 1-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1600m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 ESKEN DREAM {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Hiroshi Takami 57
2 NOBUTOMO {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (7) Minoru Asakura 56
3 BEIDEN MARINA {JPN} Masashige Honda (6) Masahiro Fukuda 54
4 LIVE IT UP {JPN} Kota Motohashi (3) Katsunori Arayama 56
5 KAZUNO TREASURE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) KENJI SANO 56
6 FIRST FORTE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Yuta Ebina 56
7 DAGWOOD {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Masahiro Fukuda 56
8 REME BEANS {JPN} Masaki Segawa (2) Kazuya Omiya 54
9 VANBEE {JPN} Tadanari Konno (1) Masahiro Uesugi 56
10 MIRAIENO MEGUMI {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (12) Minoru Asakura 52
11 DIVA DREAM {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
12 YAZAN {JPN} Ryo Nobata (9) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
13 JOUR DE CHANCE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Keiyuki Suzuki 55
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-69046-Plat - 1400m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 JOHNSON TESORO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (15) SATOSHI KOKUBO 57
2 GREAT JOURNEY {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) SATOSHI KOKUBO 57
3 FIGLIO DEL SOL {JPN} Taito Mori (11) Katsunori Arayama 57
4 LAPLACE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (12) TERUNOBU FUJITA 55
4 TO SPARKLE {JPN} Masashige Honda (16) TERUNOBU FUJITA 55
6 HARRY BAROWS {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (13) Jyumpei Morishita 57
7 POWER SLAVE {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (1) Hiroshi Takami 54
8 REBAKE FULL CITY {JPN} Joji Wada (7) Takemi Munakata 57
9 FUJIKOCHAN {JPN} Yoichi Ando (14) Katsunori Arayama 55
10 LA GRACE DU CIEL {JPN} Kenji Okamura (8) KAZUO WATANABE 53
11 TABLAO {JPN} Tadanari Konno (3) Katsunori Arayama 57
12 TOP AMERICAN {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (9) TAKAKAZU SASO 57
13 CAPTAIN DRAKE {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Mashima Daisuke 57
14 GODAIRIKI {JPN} Takayuki Yano (6) Katsunori Arayama 57
15 NOTEWORTHY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (10) TERUNOBU FUJITA 55
16 SPECTACLE {JPN} Masaki Segawa (5) Kenji Tsukioka 57
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-42319-Plat - 1800m
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MIENO THUNDER {JPN} Keita Nishi (3) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
2 CHAMPION FUJI {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (2) YUTAKA TSUJINO 56
3 LEESAN EYE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) Katsunori Arayama 56
4 ONE VOICE {JPN} Taito Mori (1) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
5 COURECHOUSE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (14) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
6 OR ARMURE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
7 CROWN SHOOTER {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
8 WILD HUNTER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (15) Masahiro Uesugi 56
9 LAVATERA RYUJU {JPN} Joji Wada (7) KENJI SANO 56
10 LUMIERE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
11 BLACK PIANO {JPN} Masashige Honda (6) HIDEKI SAKURAGI 56
12 KAITO KING {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (13) Masato Tanaka 54
13 KIRA KAIDO {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (9) Masahiro Uesugi 56
14 ESPRIT BULLSEYE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 56
15 YAKUMO {JPN} Ryo Nobata (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 4-35637-Plat - 2 ans - 1200m
5 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LOVE ME MARY {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Katsunori Arayama 54
2 VEKTOR MACH {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) Masahiro Uesugi 54
3 GIARDINO {JPN} Joji Wada (1) Yoriaki Murakami 54
4 SNOW SHOWER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Mashima Daisuke 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-996425-Plat - 2000m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 RAMJET {JPN} MIURA Kos. (14) Syozo Sasaki 57
2 SATONO EPIC {JPN} YOKOYAMA Kaz. (10) SAKAE KUNIEDA 57
3 AMMOTHYELLA {JPN} SAKAI Ryu. (7) MIKIO MATSUNAGA 55
4 SHIMME DAISY {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (8) Yuji Uchikoshi 57
5 HABIRE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) Ryo Takei 57
6 SISYPHUS {JPN} Taito Mori (3) YUTA SATO 57
7 HRAUNFOSSAR {JPN} Masashige Honda (12) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA 57
8 POND BOY {JPN} Ryo Fujita (1) Minoru Asakura 57
9 MAKOTOROKUSANOHOKO {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (2) Masakazu Kawashima 57
10 MUT KURVE {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (15) Naoyuki Matoba 57
11 IMONO SODA WARIDE {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Kazunobu Suda 57
12 ICHINICHISHOCHO {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (6) Yukiharu Shimada 57
13 KITANO HERO {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (13) TAKASHI HARITA 57
14 KUNINO TOKIMEKI {JPN} Tadanari Konno (16) TAKASHI HARITA 57
15 ORWELL {JPN} Joji Wada (9) SATOSHI KOKUBO 57
16 TINTORETTO {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) Katsunori Arayama 57
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-46773-Plat - 1400m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 UNA MONTANA ALTA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
2 NEO TOKIO {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Katsunori Arayama 56
3 MAZAO {JPN} Ryo Nobata (14) Yukiharu Shimada 56
4 APOLLO LIAM {JPN} Masashige Honda (15) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 GOLD JUDGE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (16) Shin Tachibana 56
6 RAMRI KETI {JPN} Sho Yoshii (13) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
7 CAPE HORN {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (6) Yoriaki Murakami 54
8 EINOSUKE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Kazuya Omiya 56
9 ADMIRE DELTA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) Kenji Tsukioka 56
10 GALVANIZE {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (7) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
11 GOLDEN YOSHINO {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) Tomohiro Arai 56
12 FERGUS {JPN} Joji Wada (11) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 LA PAIX LE CIEL {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (4) KENJI SANO 54
14 KOA LIO {JPN} Tadanari Konno (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 54
15 NEO TRUE {JPN} Riku Takami (1) Yuta Ebina 54
16 KAZUNO IKEZUKI {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (3) KENJI SANO 54
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-77956-Plat - 1600m
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 RIKO SEAWOLF {JPN} Tadanari Konno (3) Katsunori Arayama 56
2 FAUVISME {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA 54
3 BOILER HOUSE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (2) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
4 ESPOIR GUY {JPN} Taito Mori (12) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 POLYGON WAVE {JPN} Tatsuya Yamaguchi (13) SATOSHI KOKUBO 56
6 SNARK DA VINCI {JPN} Keita Nishi (9) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
7 RINZO CHANNEL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Katsunori Arayama 56
8 BURGMULLER {JPN} Joji Wada (1) SATOSHI KOKUBO 54
9 COLORFUL CUBE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (14) Katsunori Arayama 54
10 TOP WINNER {JPN} Kenji Okamura (7) Kazuma Hashimoto 56
11 SHINY ROCK {JPN} Masashige Honda (4) CHIAKI HORI 56
12 KING OF THE NILE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (6) SATOSHI KOKUBO 54
13 PRINCE RETURN {JPN} Ryo Nobata (10) KAZUO WATANABE 56
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-20046-Plat - 1000m - Classe 2
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KIA KIA {JPN} Takayuki Yano (4) Katsunori Arayama 54
2 VIKRANT {JPN} Kenji Okamura (7) Hitoshi Horie 56
3 YANNOKA STEP {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (9) Hiroshi Takami 54
4 JAUNE VERT {JPN} Masahiro Matsuzaki (1) Kazunobu Suda 54
5 ARC VILLENEUVE {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (8) Yukiharu Shimada 52
6 ASSOS {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Kenji Tsukioka 56
7 DERMA NEKODAMASHI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (5) Keiyuki Suzuki 54
8 CARAMIA {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (6) Kiyoaki Takahashi 54
9 RHAPSODY IN BLUE {JPN} Kota Motohashi (11) Takano Tsuyoshi 56
10 CRY TONIGHT {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (3) KAZUO WATANABE 53
11 FORTUNATE {JPN} Riku Takami (12) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
12 PIERRE MONTANA {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56

page n°1/17
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin