FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Hiroyuki Matsura
Hiroyuki Matsura
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 7p 11p 2p 8p 5p 6p 11p 3p 6p 3p 12p
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-22273-Plat - 1400m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SUPER LUCKY {JPN} Ryo Nobata (1) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
2 TIME TO KILL {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Hideyo Yoneta 54
3 CORIN JUDGE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Naoyuki Matoba 56
4 DURO AVANTI {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Shin Tachibana 54
5 GREATEST WORK {JPN} Taito Mori (2) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
6 GLANZ CITY {JPN} Kota Motohashi (5) Yuta Ebina 56
7 FLOWER JEANNE {JPN} Takahashi Yu (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 51
8 EPI LE CIEL {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (8) KENJI SANO 56
9 JUNE SHUTTLE {JPN} Joji Wada (12) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
10 SHANGHAI MAGOKORO {JPN} Keita Nishi (7) Tomohiro Arai 54
11 MINNESOTA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
12 DRAGON GLIDER {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (3) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
13 OAK AND MALT {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (11) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13364-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 AENO KOKUO {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Naoyuki Matoba 56
2 MOZU YUGA {JPN} Sho Yoshii (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
3 LEVEL CLEAR {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Hiroshi Takami 56
4 AUGMENTOR {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (11) Hideyo Yoneta 56
5 SEI CHALICE {JPN} Riku Takami (10) YASUMASA KURITA 54
6 SENJU {JPN} Kenta Endo (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
7 BLOOD WILD {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Satoshi Fukunaga 54
8 BRIGHT COLOR {JPN} Takayuki Yano (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
9 TOA KALAKAUA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
10 CANDY GIRL {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (12) Hitoshi Horie 53
11 RIKEA MINNEOLA {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (8) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
12 BARI BLACK {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (13) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
13 PALGAN {JPN} Kota Motohashi (6) Takemi Munakata 54
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-31182-Plat - 1400m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 STAR OF FAITH {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (10) Yukiharu Shimada 54
2 HONEY TOAST {JPN} Ryo Fujita (13) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
3 SENGEN TOP {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (1) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
4 HAITI SUNGLASS {JPN} Joji Wada (2) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
5 DAIKOKUTEN {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (12) Naoyuki Matoba 56
6 RYUNO FOWLER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (11) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 FULL GORILLA {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (5) YUTAKA TSUJINO 56
8 KAFUJI PENTAGON {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
9 TAISHIRON BLADE {JPN} Keita Nishi (3) Kenji Tsukioka 56
10 CONTI TOHOKU {JPN} Riku Takami (7) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
11 K T RAINBOW {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (8) CHIAKI HORI 56
12 GODAFOSS {JPN} Takahashi Yu (9) NAOMITSU OKANO 53
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 2-8909-Plat - 1400m - Classe 3
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 DELIZIA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Yoriaki Murakami 54
2 GRAFIA {JPN} Taito Mori (4) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
3 NONSTOP GIRL {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (3) KAZUO WATANABE 54
4 HONEY NIGHT {JPN} Keita Nishi (1) Norio Watabe 54
5 MARGOT LEAP {JPN} Sho Yoshii (2) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
6 KASTROM GALE {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (12) Kazuhisa Naya 56
7 TUTRICE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (7) Ryo Akamine 54
8 LUCID DREAM {JPN} Masashige Honda (13) Kiyoaki Takahashi 54
9 NAC HOLIDAY {JPN} Shohei Takahashi (11) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
10 MAGICAL DRAGON {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (6) Satoshi Fukunaga 52
11 SATSUKI JASMINE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Akihiko Syoji 54
12 EDONO TAILOR {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (8) KAZUO WATANABE 53
13 TIME POWER {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (9) Motohiro Akamine 56
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-46773-Plat - 1400m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 UNA MONTANA ALTA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
2 NEO TOKIO {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Katsunori Arayama 56
3 MAZAO {JPN} Ryo Nobata (14) Yukiharu Shimada 56
4 APOLLO LIAM {JPN} Masashige Honda (15) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 GOLD JUDGE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (16) Shin Tachibana 56
6 RAMRI KETI {JPN} Sho Yoshii (13) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
7 CAPE HORN {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (6) Yoriaki Murakami 54
8 EINOSUKE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Kazuya Omiya 56
9 ADMIRE DELTA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) Kenji Tsukioka 56
10 GALVANIZE {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (7) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
11 GOLDEN YOSHINO {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) Tomohiro Arai 56
12 FERGUS {JPN} Joji Wada (11) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 LA PAIX LE CIEL {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (4) KENJI SANO 54
14 KOA LIO {JPN} Tadanari Konno (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 54
15 NEO TRUE {JPN} Riku Takami (1) Yuta Ebina 54
16 KAZUNO IKEZUKI {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (3) KENJI SANO 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-13364-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KOGEN MARS {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (2) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
2 CAPTAIN FUJI {JPN} Sho Yoshii (13) Naoyuki Matoba 56
3 PRIMERA CLASE {JPN} Ryo Nobata (7) Minoru Asakura 56
4 SHOT OF THE DAY {JPN} Takayuki Yano (11) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 MEINER BOMBER {JPN} Joji Wada (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
6 SCINTILLIO {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (14) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
7 RAVISH {JPN} Taito Mori (5) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
8 PRECISE NEEDLE {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (8) Motohiro Akamine 56
9 HIMINO ICHISHIRO {JPN} Reo Yokogawa (6) Hiroshi Takami 56
10 FELICE RALLY {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (10) Hitoshi Horie 55
11 RAISE YOUR LIMIT {JPN} Riku Takami (12) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
12 T O DURIAN {JPN} Ryo Fujita (9) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 PEACEFUL TIME {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (9) Kenji Tsukioka 56
2 RIKO HAMMERLI {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Yuta Ebina 56
3 BRAVE SOUND {JPN} Sho Yoshii (12) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
4 KAGAYAKI SUBARU {JPN} Kota Motohashi (13) Mitsugu Tachibana 56
5 NICHIRIN {JPN} Takayuki Yano (7) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
6 ONIKU DAISUKIMAN {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (10) Hisashi Sato 56
7 ICHIMOKUSAN {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (2) Hitoshi Horie 56
8 NEO ABBY {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (4) Shin Tachibana 54
9 MADAM LADYBUG {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (11) Kazuhisa Naya 54
10 YAMAJUN SEINE {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (3) Nobuhiro Onodera 52
11 HO O RANGER {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (1) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
12 BERTHA'S BALLADE {JPN} Masahiro Matsuzaki (8) Ryo Akamine 54
13 YUKINO GRACE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (6) TAKAKAZU SASO 54
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 3-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SAKKI MITSUGU {JPN} Riku Takami (1) Mitsugu Tachibana 54
2 I BEANS {JPN} Joji Wada (2) Kazuya Omiya 54
3 BE STRONG {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (14) Naoyuki Matoba 56
4 BERING KIRARA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) Minoru Asakura 54
5 CASTELLA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (8) KENJI SANO 54
6 TOKEN RENAN {JPN} Sho Yoshii (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
7 COSMO SONGE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (4) Takemi Munakata 56
8 AMICO IDOL {JPN} Takahashi Yu (10) TERUNOBU FUJITA 51
9 HOKUTO CEDAR {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Masahiro Uesugi 54
10 SAKABEN MOON {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (11) Motohiro Akamine 56
11 TOKINO SIEG {JPN} Ryo Nobata (13) Hiromitsu Kurita 56
12 RUNWAY QUEEN {JPN} Keita Nishi (12) Tomohiro Arai 54
13 DEFI RALLY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (7) Hitoshi Horie 56
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 7-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1600m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 COSMO INSIST {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) Takemi Munakata 56
2 BEL ROUTE {JPN} Toshio Uchida (13) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
3 POMME VERTE {JPN} Sho Yoshii (6) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
4 WIE GEHT'S {JPN} Masaki Segawa (9) Kenji Tsukioka 54
5 OKIHARU {JPN} Kota Motohashi (2) Yuta Ebina 56
6 REI GRACE {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (3) KAZUO WATANABE 54
7 INTO THE STAR {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (7) Jyumpei Morishita 54
8 SHU NIKA {JPN} Joji Wada (8) KENJI SANO 56
9 MAONO BREEZY {JPN} Ryo Fujita (1) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
10 MAKIZUSHITO INA {JPN} Ryo Nobata (11) Kiyoaki Takahashi 56
11 FALCON {JPN} Riku Takami (4) Kenji Tsukioka 54
12 SILENT NYA {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (10) Nobuhiro Onodera 53
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 5-16705-Plat - 3 ans - 1600m
13 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 YEHOSHUA {JPN} Ryo Nobata (3) KAZUO WATANABE 56
2 NANA CHANCE {JPN} Sho Yoshii (2) Kazuya Omiya 54
3 REGINA TIARA {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (10) Hiroshi Takami 54
4 WILD BOUQUET {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) YUTAKA TSUJINO 54
5 SABUNO PREMIUM {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (5) CHIAKI HORI 55
6 RERAITAM {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (11) Masahiro Fukuda 56
7 ALL EXCEED {JPN} Kakeru Oki (7) Nobuhiro Onodera 54
8 GIVE ME YOUR LOVE {JPN} Riku Takami (6) Masato Tanaka 52
9 TOSEN CINNAMON {JPN} Taito Mori (13) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
10 JUST A HALO {JPN} Kota Tanaka (8) Tomohiro Arai 51
11 RED JASPER {JPN} Takahashi Yu (4) Yoriaki Murakami 51
12 LUCIA LA TERRE {JPN} Masashige Honda (9) Hiroyuki Matsura 56
13 LUVI {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (1) Masahiro Uesugi 54

page n°1/19
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin