FICHE ENTRAINEUR
Hidemitsu Sakai
Hidemitsu Sakai
- perfs complètes
Hippodrome   Jockey   Cheval  
plat
Musique 9p 12p 1p 2p 1p 10p 1p 4p 9p 10p 1p
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-51228-Plat - 2000m
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 TIGER CHARGE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (8) Keiyuki Suzuki 57
2 LAST STORY {JPN} Joji Wada (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 57
3 HIRO SHIGE JACK {JPN} Taito Mori (6) Tomohiro Arai 57
4 KATSUNO NANORI {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) Kazumasa Sakamoto 55
5 DAIKICHI HOMARE {JPN} Riku Takami (2) Naoyuki Matoba 53
6 ORTHO SLUGGER {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (15) Hiroyuki Inoue 57
7 FOR DURAN {JPN} Wataru Fujie (5) Makoto Ichimura 55
8 ATLANTIS {JPN} Keita Nishi (11) Masahiro Fukuda 55
9 OBJET D'ART {JPN} Ryo Fujita (14) Hidemitsu Sakai 57
10 GOLD CREST {JPN} Kasumi Kamio (10) Takano Tsuyoshi 51
11 HOKKO HANAMICHI {JPN} Seiji Yamazaki (4) YUYA YAMAZAKI 57
12 MAN OF SPIRIT {JPN} Yoichi Ando (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 57
13 SUGINO MAJESTY {JPN} Masashige Honda (12) Satoshi Fukunaga 57
14 SUPER HOPE {JPN} Kenta Endo (1) SHIGERU ENDO 57
15 BORN GENIUS {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (13) Yoriaki Murakami 55
07 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 6-11137-Plat - 1200m - Classe 2
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 KUCHOMOZA KWA JUA {JPN} Joji Wada (12) Takemi Munakata 56
2 PONTE DRAGO {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (6) YUTAKA TSUJINO 55
3 THANKS GRANDPA {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (14) Kazuya Omiya 54
4 ESPRIT NAMIKO {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (13) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 54
5 JO A LA MODE {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (1) Yuta Ebina 56
6 GLORIOUS LINE {JPN} Taito Mori (7) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 VICROY {JPN} Takahashi Yu (15) Masahiro Fukuda 53
8 MERRY COCKER {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (4) KEIJI NAKAMICHI 54
9 SOUTHERN FLEUVE {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Shin Tachibana 52
10 MASTER KEY {JPN} Kenji Okamura (8) Hiroshi Takami 56
11 SABUNO YUZEN {JPN} Sho Yoshii (10) Shin Tachibana 54
12 RAINIER {JPN} Yoichi Ando (16) Hidemitsu Sakai 54
13 SKY PEACE {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) Kazunobu Suda 54
14 MACHAN FAITH {JPN} Keita Nishi (5) TERUNOBU FUJITA 54
15 ABEL BAROWS {JPN} Taisei Nakahara (9) Takashi Kubosugi 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 11-55683-Plat - 3 ans - 1200m
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 CANELE FLAVOR {JPN} Joji Wada (13) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
2 MASHERBRUM {JPN} Takayuki Yano (7) Hidemitsu Sakai 57
3 STAR SULPHUR {JPN} Kosei Akimoto (9) Hirotsugu Ozawa 57
4 MIMOLE FLAVOR {JPN} Yoichi Ando (2) Satoshi Fukunaga 55
5 POD LEO {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Naoyuki Matoba 55
6 CENTRAL GOVERNOR {JPN} Keita Nishi (14) Masato Tanaka 56
7 WASEDANO OTOKO {JPN} Sano Haruku (8) Masahiro Fukuda 54
8 TAKESHI {JPN} Ryo Nobata (1) Naoyuki Matoba 57
9 SPINNING GIRL {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) Jyumpei Morishita 55
10 POISON BOSS {JPN} Tadanari Konno (4) Kenichi Shigeta 57
11 SABUNO KOIGOKORO {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (6) Hiroshi Takami 54
12 TATSUNO SONIC {JPN} Masaki Segawa (12) Hiroshi Takami 56
13 KOTATSUDE MIKAN {JPN} Kenji Okamura (10) KAZUO WATANABE 56
14 COLLBRANDE {JPN} Masashige Honda (3) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA 56
06 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-42319-Plat - 1800m
15 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MIENO THUNDER {JPN} Keita Nishi (3) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
2 CHAMPION FUJI {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (2) YUTAKA TSUJINO 56
3 LEESAN EYE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (8) Katsunori Arayama 56
4 ONE VOICE {JPN} Taito Mori (1) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
5 COURECHOUSE {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (14) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
6 OR ARMURE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
7 CROWN SHOOTER {JPN} Riku Takami (11) Hiromitsu Kurita 54
8 WILD HUNTER {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (15) Masahiro Uesugi 56
9 LAVATERA RYUJU {JPN} Joji Wada (7) KENJI SANO 56
10 LUMIERE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (10) Satoshi Fukunaga 56
11 BLACK PIANO {JPN} Masashige Honda (6) HIDEKI SAKURAGI 56
12 KAITO KING {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (13) Masato Tanaka 54
13 KIRA KAIDO {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (9) Masahiro Uesugi 56
14 ESPRIT BULLSEYE {JPN} Ryo Fujita (5) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 56
15 YAKUMO {JPN} Ryo Nobata (4) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56
05 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 10-46773-Plat - 1400m
16 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 UNA MONTANA ALTA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) Yoichi Sasaki 56
2 NEO TOKIO {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Katsunori Arayama 56
3 MAZAO {JPN} Ryo Nobata (14) Yukiharu Shimada 56
4 APOLLO LIAM {JPN} Masashige Honda (15) Makoto Ichimura 56
5 GOLD JUDGE {JPN} Yoichi Ando (16) Shin Tachibana 56
6 RAMRI KETI {JPN} Sho Yoshii (13) Hiroyuki Matsura 54
7 CAPE HORN {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (6) Yoriaki Murakami 54
8 EINOSUKE {JPN} Kenji Okamura (12) Kazuya Omiya 56
9 ADMIRE DELTA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (8) Kenji Tsukioka 56
10 GALVANIZE {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (7) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
11 GOLDEN YOSHINO {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (10) Tomohiro Arai 56
12 FERGUS {JPN} Joji Wada (11) Kenji Tsukioka 56
13 LA PAIX LE CIEL {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (4) KENJI SANO 54
14 KOA LIO {JPN} Tadanari Konno (9) YUTAKA TSUJINO 54
15 NEO TRUE {JPN} Riku Takami (1) Yuta Ebina 54
16 KAZUNO IKEZUKI {JPN} Mai Fukuhara (3) KENJI SANO 54
04 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 9-31182-Plat - 1200m
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 LUX DION {JPN} Ryota Sugawara (2) Hidemitsu Sakai 53
2 CLAIR JACK {JPN} Sho Yoshii (11) Naoyuki Matoba 56
3 KOMIZU AMOUR {JPN} Yoichi Ando (5) Hideyo Yoneta 54
4 LIVE CRACKER {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (3) Motohiro Akamine 56
5 MR ULANOV {JPN} Takahashi Yu (6) Motohiro Akamine 53
6 LAST SAMURAI {JPN} Kenji Okamura (10) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
7 SOUND KINGDOM {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) Keiyuki Suzuki 56
8 YAMANO WARRIOR {JPN} Tadanari Konno (9) Yoichi Sasaki 56
9 NONG LOM {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (8) Hiromitsu Kurita 56
10 GAMBARUCHAN {JPN} Ryo Fujita (4) Kazuma Hashimoto 54
11 GREAT MISSION {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (7) Hisashi Sato 54
12 MEINER DANK {JPN} Kota Tanaka (1) YUTAKA TSUJINO 53
03 JUIN 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 12-44546-Plat - 1650m
11 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 SARANSK {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (6) Masato Tanaka 55
2 GLORIOSA {JPN} Kenji Okamura (1) KAZUO WATANABE 55
3 REIRI {JPN} Taito Mori (5) Masahiro Uesugi 57
4 WIN RESERVE {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (9) Hidemitsu Sakai 57
5 EVENTAIL D'OR {JPN} Riku Takami (10) Kiyoaki Takahashi 53
6 SMITHSONIAN {JPN} Yuki Eriguchi (8) Takemi Munakata 57
7 HOLLYWOOD HILLS {JPN} Sho Yoshii (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 57
8 K TOP ROAD {JPN} Hisayoshi Higashihara (4) Motohiro Akamine 57
9 CIELO FAITH {JPN} Takayuki Yano (7) YOSHIHIRO SAWA 57
10 NARINO VIENNE {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (2) Takatoshi Takaiwa 55
11 NIKE'S SMILE {JPN} Shohei Nakamura (11) Hiromitsu Kurita 55
24 MAI 2024-JPN-URAWA
RACE 11-42902-Plat - 1500m
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 JO ESPOIR {JPN} Keita Nishi (12) SATOSHI KOKUBO 55
2 BATTLE PARILEYYA {JPN} Taito Mori (8) YUTAKA TSUJINO 57
3 DAIRYU BOWLER {JPN} Tadanari Konno (5) Kenichi Shigeta 57
4 ROAR VENT FLARE {JPN} Joji Wada (9) Kenichi Shigeta 55
5 SHINY {JPN} Aoi Shinoya (7) Hirohito Noguchi 57
6 A LA MODE BIO {JPN} Kenji Okamura (2) HIROMI YAMAZAKI 57
7 BY THE WAY {JPN} Tatsuya Yamaguchi (6) MASATO HAYASHI 57
8 MACHINE GUN {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (11) MASATO HAYASHI 57
9 SURE GAIT {JPN} Ryuji Tatsushiro (1) Hidemitsu Sakai 57
10 WINDBLOWN {JPN} Ryoma Kimatsuka (4) KIYOSHIGE ARAI 56
11 KAMINO AKANE {JPN} Yujiro Tanabata (3) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA 53
12 SAGUARO {JPN} Ryo Nobata (10) KENICHI TAKATSUKI 55
22 MAI 2024-JPN-URAWA
RACE 11-141423-Plat - 1400m
12 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 AMANE RACCOON {JPN} Taito Mori (3) SATOSHI KOKUBO 56
2 TWO SHADOW {JPN} Joji Wada (8) Hirotsugu Ozawa 54
3 ALAIN BAROWS {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) MASATO HAYASHI 56
4 SAYONO GLORY {JPN} Ryoya Sawada (6) SHINSUKE KUDO 56
5 T'S DUNK {JPN} Masashige Honda (10) TAKASHI MIZUNO 56
6 CASINO FOUNTAIN {JPN} Shun Ishizaki (5) NOBORU TAMAI 56
7 BON DIMANCHE {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (7) TERUNOBU FUJITA 56
8 POLYGON WAVE {JPN} Masaaki Kuwamura (11) SATOSHI KOKUBO 56
9 SMART C'EST LA VIE {JPN} Takayuki Yano (2) Masakazu Kawashima 56
10 JUSTIN {JPN} Keita Nishi (12) Hidemitsu Sakai 57
11 BULLBEAR IRIDE {JPN} Ryo Nobata (1) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI 56
12 BOONROD {JPN} Hiroto Yoshihara (4) YOSHIYUKI YANO 56
17 MAI 2024-JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA
RACE 8-13548-Plat - 1600m - Classe 1
14 PARTANTS -
Clt Cheval Jockey Entraineur Poids Hand.
1 MIENO THUNDER {JPN} Keita Nishi (4) Hidemitsu Sakai 56
2 HO O SELECCION {JPN} Kanta Taniuchi (5) KAZUO WATANABE 54
3 KAITO KING {JPN} Taito Mori (1) Masato Tanaka 56
4 RICK MARVEL {JPN} Masashige Honda (7) Kazunobu Suda 56
5 SUZUNO HAMAYA {JPN} TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) Masahiro Fukuda 56
6 LEVEL CLEAR {JPN} Ryo Nobata (12) Hiroshi Takami 56
7 MUSASHI GLORY {JPN} Riku Takami (2) YASUMASA KURITA 53
8 ROSEN WOLF {JPN} Kenji Okamura (11) TAKAKAZU SASO 56
9 RIKEA MINNEOLA {JPN} Yoichi Ando (9) Ryuichi Yoshii 56
10 SHIGERU TIME FLY {JPN} Genki Fujimoto (13) Ryo Akamine 56
11 BARI BLACK {JPN} Shunsuke Ishikawa (8) Hiroyuki Inoue 56
12 SENJU {JPN} Kenta Endo (14) Yoichi Sasaki 56
13 HAPPY SPIRAL {JPN} Norifumi Mikamoto (10) KAZUO WATANABE 54
14 TOA KALAKAUA {JPN} Ryo Fujita (3) Kazumasa Sakamoto 56

page n°1/15
début    page précédente    page suivante    fin