Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Concurrents Suède   

le LUNDI 16 AVRIL 2018

Trié par Hippodrome

Hippodrome  No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 101 TAMIAMI TRAIL KONTIO Jorma MELANDER Stefan
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 102 DIGITAL SPACE NILSSON Sune L NILSSON Sune L
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 103 ENJOY'S X.DRIVE WIDELL K. JACOBSSON Patrik
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 104 ISADORA ARRIBA SJOSTROM C. PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 105 JANIE JONES LENNARTSSON P. LENNARTSSON Per
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 106 KOM LEIA ANDERSSON Mikael J ANDERSSON Mikael J
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 107 ROX RIDER JEPSON Carl Johan JANSSON Goran
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 108 SPEED MARKE BERNTSSON Christel SELIN Mikael
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 109 BAMSE A. RIESTERER Ulrika RIESTERER Ulrika
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 110 MATRIX AGAIN ANDERSSON Mats L ANDERSSON Mats L
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 111 HEAD FOR HOME OHLSSON U. WALLIN Fredrik
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 201 IDIDITMYWAY NYSTROM Pierre NYZELL Lars
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 202 GHISLAINE CARLSON Lars D HEDMAN Matti
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 203 ORTHOSIE SJOSTROM C. LUOMALA Kai K
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 204 CARGO DOOR KONTIO Jorma MELANDER Stefan
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 205 SHARIFAH HAUGSTAD K. ERIKSSON Jorgen S
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 206 SAVETHEBESTFORLAST WIDELL K. GLAMER Lisa
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 207 BOHUS PALEMA KORPI Pekka KORPI Pekka
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 208 OPTIMUM DRAGONFLY OHLSSON U. BATH Svante
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 209 MR FAIRBANKS ANDERSSON Mikael J ANDERSSON Mikael J
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 210 AL'S MINTOO ERICSSON Svante ERICSSON Svante
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 211 TERRI HORSTA LENNARTSSON P. MATHISEN Marcus
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 212 LA DONNA ZAZ JEPSON Carl Johan KARLSSON Hans
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 301 PIECE OF ME MOLIN Alice KROLL Helena
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 302 PRINCESS ORLANDO STENE Nina LINDH Rikard
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 303 RIZZO FRONTLINE PERSSON Jennifer KARLSSON Hans
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 304 BRAVO POWER DIRT MELBERG Nicole ODEN Rolf
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 305 MR ZYZEK ADOLFSSON Mlle S. PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 306 SHOOTTHESUN HAGMANN Anita Valstad HAGMANN Torgeir
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 307 CALLIOU IVEHAG MME J. ELFSTRAND Mimmi
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 308 DARWIN SISU WERDER MME S. SODERBERG Fredrik
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 401 DARKRULER DYNAMITE WERNANG Gustav KROLL Helena
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 402 TOMMY VINT JANSSON T. HANNE Li
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 403 TAILGATE DAHLMAN Jimmy KROLL Helena
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 404 PAUL SODERHOLM L.A. BERGSTROM Malin
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 405 BUCKLE UP PELLINI SVEDBERG Markus B SVEDBERG Markus B
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 406 THORN BIRD ANDERSSON Mikael J MARTINSSON Eric
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 407 TYKO MARJE RIEDL Christian RIEDL Christian
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 408 CUT HIM SOME SLACK SJOSTROM C. SJOSTROM Claes
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 409 KLOVER ALL OVER DAHLEN Rebecca MATTSSON Emelie
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 410 MYTHOLOGY BLUECHIP HAUGSTAD K. WALMANN Roger
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 501 THE LUCKY ONE JANSSON Dick S JANSSON Dick S
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 502 SUCH A KNIGHT OHLSSON U. BATH Svante
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 503 GOLD TWISTER JEPSON Carl Johan JANSSON Goran
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 504 MARTEAU DE THOR WALLIN T. WALLIN Tony
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 505 AL'S ORLANDO BOY WIDELL K. JAKOBSSON Agneta
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 506 LEXINGTON HALL KONTIO Jorma NURMOS Timo
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 507 MISTY MARKE BERNTSSON Christel SELIN Mikael
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 508 RUTER ESS ERIKSSON Kim AIKIO Karl
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 509 PAMPERO LINDELOF Jenny LINDELOF Jenny
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 510 UNCHAINED FEELINGS HAUGSTAD K. WALMANN Roger
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 511 SAMBUCO LENNARTSSON P. LENNARTSSON Per
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 512 CLASSIC EMOTION ARLING Tino BOLLSTROM Roger
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 601 MON AMI LANE LINDBLOM Ake LINDBLOM Ake
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 602 UP TO ME SJOSTROM C. SJOSTROM Claes
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 603 YUKON BAY JEPSON Carl Johan STENSTROMER Ulf
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 604 STEVE BULL ANDERSSON Mats L ANDERSSON Mats L
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 605 UP NORTH JANSSON T. KOLGJINI Lutfi
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 606 ARCTIC CARL KORPI Pekka KORPI Pekka
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 607 FANTASIA SISU KONTIO Jorma SALMELA Petri
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 608 RIPTIDE R.D. NYSTROM Pierre NYSTROM Lise-Lotte
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 609 IES JUVEL OHLSSON U. WALLIN Fredrik
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 610 RUNNING LIKE HELL CARLSON Lars D CARLSON Lars D
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 701 ISOLA SUND ERIKSSON Anders ERIKSSON Lars-Erik
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 702 HOPE COYSMAN G. KOLGJINI Lutfi
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 703 HAPPY OURS NIELSEN Mads H WALLSTEDT Ulrika
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 704 MOLLY DE CASTELLA LINDBERG Isac LINDBERG Asa
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 705 SWIFT SUCCESS ANDERSSON Oskar J ANDERSSON Ruth J
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 706 CALISSA RICH DAHLMAN Jimmy LENNARTSSON Per
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 707 XANTHIS AMBER SVEDLUND Lukas L ERIKSSON Jorgen S
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 708 M.T.LINDSEY ERIKSSON Sandra ERIKSSON Peter I
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 709 TALAPOIN BERG Fredrik JANSSON Roger J
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 801 DREAMLADY GLATIGNE KONTIO Jorma RUNDQVIST Anna-Karin
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 802 YATZINA A. RIESTERER Ida RIESTERER Ulrika
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 803 JULA MENUETT JEPSON Carl Johan STENSTROMER Ulf
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 804 ANGELA RICH ANDERSSON Mikael J KYLLONEN Kimmo
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 805 FANCY FLAIR DJUSE Mattias DJUSE Mattias
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 806 FUDGE AS ANDERSEN Troels ANDERSEN Troels
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 807 FIDELI STAR LINDBLOM Micael MALTESSON Torbjorn
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 808 MELLBY EXOTIC JANSSON T. WALMANN Roger
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 809 BEAR ABIBA OLSSON Stefan OLSSON Stefan
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 810 BAMBI ROZZ ERIKSSON Kim MARTINSSON Eric
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 811 STAR TREATMENT HAUGSTAD K. WALMANN Roger
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 812 KISS ME KATE T.J. OHLSSON U. JACOBSSON Patrik
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 901 ADAMS PACE KARHULAHTI Ville NORDMARK Christer
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 902 VIGGO LADAY KONTIO Jorma ELFSTRAND Mimmi
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 903 TIGER WILLIAMS OHLSSON U. STROMBERG Hans R
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 904 MAGIC GWIN WIDELL K. WINKVIST Mona
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 905 TAFFY JEPSON Carl Johan WALLIN Fredrik
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 906 FRISCO FLAME DAHLMAN Jimmy KROLL Helena
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 907 RADJAH D'INVERNE ANDERSSON Oskar J WESTHOLM Jorgen
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 908 PICASSO TILLY SVENSSON C. SVENSSON Claes
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 909 SWIMMING POOL JANSSON T. WALLSTEDT Ulrika
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1001 ESPOIR BACKMAN Maja RYTTHAMMAR Anna
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1002 RITEONSPIRIT LAURSEN Saga AURELL LAURSEN Katarina
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1003 ROADSCANNER BERAS Madelen REHN Samuel
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1004 TRACKS MALMQVIST Jenny DAHL Stefan
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1005 HIGH ON HEELS ADOLFSSON Mlle S. MALTESSON Torbjorn
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1006 IMPERIAL VALLE GONDET K. AURELL LAURSEN Katarina
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1007 THOMAS O'MALLEY PERSSON Jennifer KARLSSON Hans
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1008 SWEET COMMANDER HAGMANN Anita Valstad HAGMANN Torgeir
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1009 VASTERBO PAY ME MOLIN Alice JANSSON Kristofer
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1010 SHARP VALUE IVEHAG MME J. HAMMARLUND Tom
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1101 JOKER ARRIBA LINDBLOM Micael PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1102 ARCTIC PASTOR KORPI Pekka KORPI Pekka
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1103 PRINCE CALLE BOUVIN Mervi BOUVIN Mervi
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1104 PRINCE EMBER JEPSON Carl Johan PERSSON Jan Ake
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1105 ANNE ANDERSON Per K ANDERSON Per K
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1106 TAKATA NILSSON Henrik NILSSON Henrik
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1107 FAST CASH S.F. ANDERSSON Oskar J THINGSTAD Lasse
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1108 KALAS D'INVERNE JOHANSSON WILJE Daniel JOHANSSON WILJE Daniel
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1109 MR MICMAN OHLSSON U. THINGSTAD Lasse
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1110 RICKE ERIKSSON Kim HAMBERG Markus
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1111 VERA SPIRO RUNDQVIST Anna-Karin RUNDQVIST Anna-Karin
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1112 RIDGEHEAD MELANIE WIDELL K. LUOMALA Kai K
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1113 WINNER BAC SVEDBERG Markus B SVEDBERG Markus B
SWE-ESKILSTUNA 1114 TEXAS ZET BOUVIN Daniel BOUVIN Mervi
SWE-OSTERSUND 101 MISTER ALEX ERIKSSON U. NILSSON Tomas B
SWE-OSTERSUND 102 SANDRA'S BOY RESA STOUM Ida Therese HALBERG Jan
SWE-OSTERSUND 103 KATINKA LINDQVIST O. A. CLAESSON Thomas
SWE-OSTERSUND 104 PRINCESS OF CHINA EKLOF Tobias DAOUD Imad
SWE-OSTERSUND 105 EXPECT ONE DJUSE Magnus A SUNDBERG BOOK Veronica
SWE-OSTERSUND 106 CRUSABLE VON KRUSENST. Michael VON KRUSENST. Michael
SWE-OSTERSUND 107 TULLIBARDINE MELANDER Micael HOLMBERG Maria
SWE-OSTERSUND 108 VILMA FRONTLINE OSTMAN J. NORDH Jan
SWE-OSTERSUND 201 ODINSON V.A. LINDQVIST O. A. SWEDIN Hans
SWE-OSTERSUND 202 ASE AKERLUND K. NORRBY Roger
SWE-OSTERSUND 203 ASTAS MARCUS KARLSSON Bjorn KARLSSON Bjorn
SWE-OSTERSUND 204 ULVSAS RUNE GABRIELSSON Emma GABRIELSSON Gunnar
SWE-OSTERSUND 205 MINESSA OSTMAN J. HAFSTAD Orjan
SWE-OSTERSUND 206 BJORLI THOR FORSBERG Arne FORSBERG Arne
SWE-OSTERSUND 207 TUSSALILL SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake
SWE-OSTERSUND 208 HUSNAS ELVING NILSSON Amelie NORMAN Hakan
SWE-OSTERSUND 209 TURKONGEN JOHANSSON Jonas SIVERTSSON Annica
SWE-OSTERSUND 210 BARA FILLE EDIN Stefan IVARSSON Ann-Sofie
SWE-OSTERSUND 211 CONNY KULLERS LANDGREN Bo LANDGREN Bo
SWE-OSTERSUND 212 FINNSKOG ODIN ERIKSSON U. NORDH Jan
SWE-OSTERSUND 301 VALENTINO DEMI SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake BYSTROM Monica
SWE-OSTERSUND 302 MR OZZY BERGLUND J. BERGLUND Jorgen
SWE-OSTERSUND 303 BROXIMUS ZET ERIKSSON U. NILSSON Tomas B
SWE-OSTERSUND 304 OCEAN DRIVE EKLOF Tobias DAOUD Imad
SWE-OSTERSUND 305 TORRIDE SKOGLUND Rikard N EDLUND Lasse
SWE-OSTERSUND 306 IMAKEITTHEEASYWAY DJUSE Mats E GORANSSON Anna-Lena
SWE-OSTERSUND 307 CALLING MY NAME AKERLUND K. AXELSSON Monica E
SWE-OSTERSUND 308 HARRY KULLERS LANDGREN Bo LANDGREN Bo
SWE-OSTERSUND 309 JAZZ COUNTEZZ OLOFSSON Carola OLOFSSON Carola
SWE-OSTERSUND 310 JOHAN OBLYG OSTERLING Susanne H OSTERLING Susanne H
SWE-OSTERSUND 311 GRANNSTOSCHA HALVARSSON Mikael HALVARSSON Mikael
SWE-OSTERSUND 312 BOURBON U.N.G. VIKLUND Malin JOHANSSON Annbritt
SWE-OSTERSUND 313 PEAT CHIMNEY MELANDER Micael HOLMBERG Maria
SWE-OSTERSUND 314 MR SHAPE LINDQVIST O. A. JOHNSEN Lars
SWE-OSTERSUND 401 CANKUS QUID LINDENBAUM Victor SVEGARDH David
SWE-OSTERSUND 402 UPPER CLASS EMILSSON Hakan EMILSSON Hakan
SWE-OSTERSUND 403 INA HALL SELIN Daniel SANDSTROM Kjell
SWE-OSTERSUND 404 B.B.S.DREAMRINO JOHANSSON Jan-Olof OLOFSSON Christer
SWE-OSTERSUND 405 TURBOY ERIKSSON U. PIHLSTROM Markus
SWE-OSTERSUND 406 BE BOP A LOLA DJUSE Mats E SKOLD Niklas
SWE-OSTERSUND 407 LADDY LADAY SKOGLUND Rikard N WIKBERG Daniel
SWE-OSTERSUND 408 ANGENS INDRA VIKLUND Malin AXELSSON Monica E
SWE-OSTERSUND 409 THED TY TASS ZET NYLANDER Lars NYLANDER Lars
SWE-OSTERSUND 410 CLASSIC GENTLEMAN OSTERLING Susanne H SIKSTROM Sten
SWE-OSTERSUND 411 ELIAX HUUSKOLA Niko HALBERG Jan
SWE-OSTERSUND 412 TWEENER MELANDER Micael WIKBERG Daniel
SWE-OSTERSUND 413 DIGITAL FUTURE SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake
SWE-OSTERSUND 501 NOEL FACE SKOGLUND Rikard N BERGLUND Hakan
SWE-OSTERSUND 502 MANNE S.E. KORKIAMAKI Karolina KORKIAMAKI Karolina
SWE-OSTERSUND 503 BIONICLE MAN DJUSE Magnus A MOLINDER Kurt
SWE-OSTERSUND 504 QUICK ONE OSTMAN J. SEDIN Carina M
SWE-OSTERSUND 505 CASH'EM ONLINE LINDQVIST O. A. CLAESSON Thomas
SWE-OSTERSUND 506 CASTLE HALL ERIKSSON U. HOLM Lars
SWE-OSTERSUND 507 CORIANO AS EDIN Stefan EDLUND Lasse
SWE-OSTERSUND 508 BAHAMA MAMA AS OSTERLING Susanne H ERIKSSON Henrik
SWE-OSTERSUND 509 EVIDENT AS MELANDER Micael ERIKSSON Henrik
SWE-OSTERSUND 510 DEMO BERGLUND J. KALLUNKI Jarmo
SWE-OSTERSUND 601 MO LYNHILD AKERLUND Martin JAKOBSSON-PERSSON Helena
SWE-OSTERSUND 602 BONALITA OSTMAN J. HAFSTAD Anders
SWE-OSTERSUND 603 SANTIANA DJUSE Mats E JOHNSEN Lars
SWE-OSTERSUND 604 TOMBO JARVA KARLSSON Victor KARLSSON Victor
SWE-OSTERSUND 605 ANNA SLOGUM WINBERG Kim HJELM Bo
SWE-OSTERSUND 606 MANA ESTELLE SKOGLUND Rikard N SKOGLUND Rikard N
SWE-OSTERSUND 607 HOPPETS MELODI MELANDER Micael LINDE Mats
SWE-OSTERSUND 608 BREDVIKS ELLINOR EDIN Stefan ERIKSSON Moa
SWE-OSTERSUND 609 KJEMPETORSKEN SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake NORRMAN Jan
SWE-OSTERSUND 610 BJORNIVAR ERIKSSON U. RONNING Maria
SWE-OSTERSUND 611 STJERNELD AKERLUND K. SVINGSTEDT Mikael
SWE-OSTERSUND 612 TELMAN LINN LINDQVIST O. A. HALBERG Jan
SWE-OSTERSUND 613 GULI ORKAN KARLSSON Bjorn KARLSSON Bjorn
SWE-OSTERSUND 701 LYSJO SNARTA IVARSSON Jill NORDLANDER Lars-Erik
SWE-OSTERSUND 702 FINNSKOG ITZY OLSSON Camilla BERGLUND Jorgen
SWE-OSTERSUND 703 OPTANDSFROKEN VON ESSEN Michael VON ESSEN Michael
SWE-OSTERSUND 704 ELVIRA FATTIGAN EVERTSSON Cecilia EVERTSSON Cecilia
SWE-OSTERSUND 705 BERGLUND SVARTA PORSHAGE Kevin PORSHAGE Kevin
SWE-OSTERSUND 706 TORUNN VIKING AKERLUND Martin AKERLUND Martin
SWE-OSTERSUND 707 LILLSESSAN ERIKSSON U. WIKLUND Krister
SWE-OSTERSUND 708 FORTROLLAD EDIN Stefan BERGKVIST Cathrine
SWE-OSTERSUND 709 CAN VERA MELANDER Micael HOLMBERG Lennart
SWE-OSTERSUND 710 KAKE JONASSON Zeb BJORKLUND Mikael
SWE-OSTERSUND 711 SORM JARVEN SKOGLUND Rikard N SVENSSON Hans
SWE-OSTERSUND 712 KALLDALS FAKSEN AKERLUND K. ANDERSSON Stig Ch
SWE-OSTERSUND 713 CARL JO DJUSE Magnus A ERIKSSON Angela
SWE-OSTERSUND 714 SMEDSRUD LYNET LINDQVIST O. A. JOHNSEN Lars
SWE-OSTERSUND 801 YOUR FOREVER AS KARLSSON Victor ERIKSSON Henrik
SWE-OSTERSUND 802 AHASVEROS HUUSKOLA Niko HALBERG Jan
SWE-OSTERSUND 803 LILL NONA KULLERS LANDGREN Bo LANDGREN Bo
SWE-OSTERSUND 804 MALIN BLAGUL JOHANSSON Jan-Olof RONNING Maria
SWE-OSTERSUND 805 YRR DJUSE Mats E DJUSE Martin P
SWE-OSTERSUND 806 PRINCE DEMI MELANDER Micael BYSTROM Monica
SWE-OSTERSUND 807 SUPERINGA KARLSSON Bjorn KARLSSON Bjorn
SWE-OSTERSUND 808 VASTERBOFEELSOFINE ERIKSSON U. NILSSON Tomas B
SWE-ROMME 101 B.B.S.SOLARSYSTEM BJORK Lina BJORK Bo
SWE-ROMME 102 CESAR F.C. LONN Thomas LONN Thomas
SWE-ROMME 103 SANITA LEEJS CEKA Sajmir STALLBERG Sophie
SWE-ROMME 104 CLICQUOTS EUPHORIA PERSSON Rebecca PERSSON Rebecca
SWE-ROMME 105 ASTA BRICK GUSTAFSSON Tobias J WIKLUND Gunilla
SWE-ROMME 106 BRAVO POINTJACK JONSSON Jan I JONSSON Jan I
SWE-ROMME 107 HALLON KYLIN-BLOM Oskar KYLIN BLOM Oskar
SWE-ROMME 108 J.L.'S LADYBUG KARLSSON Petter KAIPIO Jouni
SWE-ROMME 109 FREKE WITASP L. BERGSTROM Josefin
SWE-ROMME 110 WHEELS IN MOTION ARTURSSON Linda ANDERSSON Anna
SWE-ROMME 201 SIKVELANDS STJERNA ABERG Jan-Olov ABERG Jan-Olov
SWE-ROMME 202 HOSTBO CLARA FRICK Kajsa LARSSON Thomas L
SWE-ROMME 203 LILL KRISTINA WILHELMSSON Robert WILHELMSSON Robert
SWE-ROMME 204 PEPPALMA KYLIN-BLOM Oskar BJORKVALL Susann
SWE-ROMME 205 DAGA PERSSON Simon GUSTAFSSON Katarina
SWE-ROMME 206 HONN TESS BORG Roger ERIKSSON Nils E
SWE-ROMME 207 LYSJO WILMA LARSSON Kristina LARSSON Kristina
SWE-ROMME 208 MONIFAKSA ISRAELSSON Ronny PETTERSSON Marianne
SWE-ROMME 209 VALLE TEXA BACKHOUSE Ulf BACKHOUSE Ulf
SWE-ROMME 210 STJARNIVRA BLOM Nathalie SUNDKVIST Carina
SWE-ROMME 211 LOME ELDA MARTENSSON Emelie JONOLS Anders
SWE-ROMME 212 MOTVEIT KOSA ERIKSSON Tommy ERIKSSON Tommy
SWE-ROMME 301 STARO KEY WEST KYLIN-BLOM Oskar LARSSON Henrik
SWE-ROMME 302 MARION KLOCKAR Angelica KLOCKAR Angelica
SWE-ROMME 303 REACH FOR DIVINITY ERIKSSON Tommy ERIKSSON Tommy
SWE-ROMME 304 UGLI JANSSON Roland KARLSSON Jan
SWE-ROMME 305 VIEW TO A KILL IVARSSON Morgan IVARSSON Morgan
SWE-ROMME 306 VO'VIA ULRIKSSON Mats ULRIKS.-SIMINSKI Magdalena
SWE-ROMME 307 EDDIE MEDUZA ESKILSSON Joakim PAAJANEN Olli
SWE-ROMME 308 BO BOY AKERLUND Helen ERIKSSON Ia
SWE-ROMME 309 KARISSA BO FRICK Kajsa TINTER Sybille
SWE-ROMME 310 COUTEAU RAPIDE LANDIN Sven-Erik LANDIN Suzanne
SWE-ROMME 311 J.L.'S APACHE KARLSSON Petter KAIPIO Jouni
SWE-ROMME 312 GENT'S AGREEMENT PERSSON Simon BOBERG Roger
SWE-ROMME 401 VASTERBO EXCLUSIVE WITASP L. WITASP Leif
SWE-ROMME 402 MR DREAM COKTAIL SKOGLUND Rikard N ELFVING Joakim
SWE-ROMME 403 FERTILIZE LAUNCHER BYSTROM J. BYSTROM John
SWE-ROMME 404 NEO NEON LISELL A. LISELL Tina
SWE-ROMME 405 FINAL DREAM SEDSTROM Linda GUSTAFSSON Jan
SWE-ROMME 406 IL MIO HOOLIGAN ESKILSSON C. ESKILSSON Claes
SWE-ROMME 407 QAMARO C.D. OLSSON Daniel STROMBERG Hans R
SWE-ROMME 501 OPERATING LIMIT GABRIELSSON Klara GABRIELSSON Klara
SWE-ROMME 502 ANGRY BIRD AM LEO Emilia KARLSSON Johanna K
SWE-ROMME 503 HIGHWAY PATROLMAN JONASSON MLLE C. FRANSSON Fredrik
SWE-ROMME 504 TRITOLINA F. LUNDKVIST Sara LUNDKVIST Jan-Erik
SWE-ROMME 505 G.G.'S MAGIC DREAM ERIXON Anna NYSTROM Lise-Lotte
SWE-ROMME 506 ARIEL T.DREAM FORSNER Caroline FORSNER Caroline
SWE-ROMME 507 YOUNG MYSTIC STARK Johanna LARSSON Thomas L
SWE-ROMME 508 STEELY KNIGHT WESTERLUND Ninni FLINK IDEBORN Viktor
SWE-ROMME 509 PRINCE DE MAI RIEDL Maria RIEDL Christian
SWE-ROMME 510 SEAN BANAN BRUNZELL Jenny GORDIN Patricia
SWE-ROMME 511 GOOGLA ALMGREN Mikaela ESKILSSON Claes
SWE-ROMME 512 S.O.S.FUTURLINER SOLVIK Rina SOLVIK Sten-Owe
SWE-ROMME 601 HOSTBO IRENE LEO Emilia SODER Mats
SWE-ROMME 602 DAGSLILL ANDERSSON Thomas B MOLIN Solveig
SWE-ROMME 603 SMEDS ALVA ROSEN Stefan ROSEN Tomas
SWE-ROMME 604 ASTAS LOTTA FRICK Kajsa FRICK Kajsa
SWE-ROMME 605 SLETTVOLL ELLI MARTENSSON Emelie JONOLS Anders
SWE-ROMME 606 LILLOMA KYLIN-BLOM Oskar JANSSON Johnny
SWE-ROMME 607 H.E.C.BALDERINA SKOGLUND Rikard N ELFVING Joakim
SWE-ROMME 608 FAKSTOSA BORG Roger ESKILSSON Claes
SWE-ROMME 609 HONN BLESA BACKHOUSE Ulf BACKHOUSE Ulf
SWE-ROMME 610 SAGOPRINS JEVI AKERLUND Helen AKERLUND Helen
SWE-ROMME 611 LASSOS VIKING ESKILSSON Joakim SEHLBERG Bertil
SWE-ROMME 612 ARTIG R.B. SKOGLUND Robert SKOGLUND Robert
SWE-ROMME 613 KOS E.TROLLET ALSEN Olle ALSEN Olle
SWE-ROMME 614 ERLAND BLOM Nathalie ERLANDSSON Christina
SWE-ROMME 615 RASMUS KARMA KLOCKAR Angelica KLOCKAR Angelica
SWE-ROMME 701 SISSY FACE NORDLUND Per KARLSSON Hakan
SWE-ROMME 702 MELLBY DROTTNING BENZON Niclas PETTERSSON Nicklas
SWE-ROMME 703 CLERYS SPRING D.T. HANSEN Sune ELFVING Joakim
SWE-ROMME 704 FLOE TEEMER ZERNE Isabella ZERNE Isabella
SWE-ROMME 705 FRANCISFROMHEAVEN ULRIKSSON Mats ULRIKS.-SIMINSKI Magdalena
SWE-ROMME 706 HONEY LOVE BRONZIT DAGGERT Bengt-Erik IVARSSON Morgan
SWE-ROMME 707 HALLELUJAH ZON HEDBLOM Sebastian CROON Jakob
SWE-ROMME 708 CASH LADY ARTURSSON Linda WITASP Leif
SWE-ROMME 709 KIBOSHI FERNLUND Patrik KARLSSON Johanna K
SWE-ROMME 710 BELLA CAF BORG Roger ERIKSSON Tommy
SWE-ROMME 711 ALEXANDRA COGER SIDBACK Jessika LONN Thomas
SWE-ROMME 712 ILEACH C.C. HELL Kerstin HELL Kerstin
SWE-ROMME 801 ANDTHEDANCEISOVER FLINK IDEBORN Viktor OSCARSSON Jim
SWE-ROMME 802 KAGGENS KITTY ERIKSSON Emeli ERIKSSON Karin
SWE-ROMME 803 CARL BEAN CEKA Sajmir BRUKS Jan Olov
SWE-ROMME 804 MACLEMORE STRANDBERG Elias KARLSSON Johanna K
SWE-ROMME 805 PHOTO GUSTAVSSON Jonathan BYSTROM John
SWE-ROMME 806 SPERO DUCERE HANSSON Mattias FRANSSON Fredrik
SWE-ROMME 807 BALOTELLI CROWN LEO Emilia SKOGLUND Robert
SWE-ROMME 808 BIANCA HORNLINE BJORK Lina SUNDBERG Patrik O
SWE-ROMME 809 CREATOR SCOOP ERIKSSON Emil JOHANSSON Morgan
SWE-ROMME 810 SOONAFTERMIDNIGHT FROMELL Tom BJORKVALL Stefan
SWE-ROMME 811 GLORIA BAND LILIUS Marcus TENGSTAD Fredrik
SWE-ROMME 812 GINGER LYNN HAMMARSTROM Niclas FRICK Kajsa
SWE-ROMME 813 IDAHO SUND ERIKSSON Isabell ERIKSSON Ake
SWE-ROMME 814 QUILA TILLY STARK Johanna KARLSSON Hakan
SWE-ROMME 815 CABAREE F.C. ERIKSSON William LONN Thomas
SWE-ROMME 901 M.T.KNIGHT RIDER HAMMARSTROM Niclas JONSSON Kjell O
SWE-ROMME 902 ELEANOR SHELLBY WILHELMSSON Robert WILHELMSSON Robert
SWE-ROMME 903 YOU CAN DANCE ESKILSSON Joakim ESKILSSON Claes
SWE-ROMME 904 PRINCESS TIME ERIKSSON Karin ERIKSSON Karin
SWE-ROMME 905 TAP ON MY STAR AKERLUND Helen LINDGREN Karin
SWE-ROMME 906 STILL GOING STRONG NORDLUND Per KARLSSON Eilert
SWE-ROMME 907 TOBAGO BAY ESKILSSON C. ESKILSSON Claes
SWE-ROMME 908 ISLAMORADA BENZON Niclas HOLMBERG Lars
SWE-ROMME 909 SPYGLASS HILL OLSSON Daniel JOHNCKE Caroline
SWE-ROMME 910 PERFECT JANE GUSTAFSSON Tobias J WIKLUND Gunilla
SWE-ROMME 911 JULLE FRICK Kajsa SUNDBERG Kerstin
SWE-ROMME 912 RURIK KRAX ARTURSSON Linda BERGSTROM Josefin