Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Concurrents Suède   

le JEUDI 12 OCTOBRE 2017

Trié par Hippodrome

Hippodrome  No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
SWE-ABY 101 ZOLASORAY O.O. BERGH R. BERGH Robert
SWE-ABY 102 HALL OF RINGS FALSIG Bo FALSIG Bo
SWE-ABY 103 COMING UP SVENSSON Johan PERSSON Roger
SWE-ABY 104 SOBEL PHOTO UNTERSTEINER P. UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 105 CONWAY STREAMLINE UNTERSTEINER J. UNTERSTEINER Johan
SWE-ABY 106 YAGANASHI EKLUNDH Andre EKLUNDH Andre
SWE-ABY 107 LET US PRAY ASKLUND Malin ASKLUND Elisabeth
SWE-ABY 108 HECTOR GREENWOOD DE HAAN Martijn LINDBLOM Bjorn
SWE-ABY 201 BO KENNETH WALLBERG Wilma UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 202 REKORD AMOK JONASSON Zeb BERGH Robert
SWE-ABY 203 UDINI' FONT MOLIN Alice HOLM Bengt
SWE-ABY 204 OMEGA BROLINE PERSSON Liv AXEN Jorgen
SWE-ABY 205 TRISTAN CESAR MAGNUSSON Emma HEISKANEN Veijo
SWE-ABY 206 ONAS IOR ALMSTROM Sofia ANDERSSON Tomas S
SWE-ABY 301 ABBINGTON NILSSON Staffan NILSSON Staffan
SWE-ABY 302 T.P.BORN IN MAY LINDEROTH Mikael A LINDEROTH Mikael A
SWE-ABY 303 COLOR HIM FATHER DE HAAN Martijn VAN DER MEER Huberta Agatha
SWE-ABY 304 SEGER BOB JOHANSSON Jan E JOHANSSON Jan E
SWE-ABY 305 BE NICE ICE PERSSON H. K. PERSSON Hakan K
SWE-ABY 306 RANSUS GIRL HEISKANEN Veijo HEISKANEN Veijo
SWE-ABY 307 PRESENS LLOYD LINDBLAD Conny LINDBLAD Conny
SWE-ABY 308 G.K.PRIO ETT SODERKVIST Stefan LUNDQUIST Ida
SWE-ABY 309 MILL ZORN LUBRANO Giuseppe SODERSTROM Carlos
SWE-ABY 310 EUPHORIA SILVAKRA OSCARSSON Kevin ANDERSSON Hans
SWE-ABY 311 ECUPOS AHLA INGVES Peter FAGERBERG Magnus
SWE-ABY 401 THEWAYIAM AS EKLUNDH Andre JAKOBSSON Bo
SWE-ABY 402 SYLVESTER D.K. SODERKVIST Stefan LINDGREN Marcus
SWE-ABY 403 CONNY SISU HEISKANEN Veijo HEISKANEN Veijo
SWE-ABY 404 LILLAXEL ZACKRISSON Anders ZACKRISSON Anders
SWE-ABY 405 OFFSHORE MAN JENSEN F. JENSEN Flemming
SWE-ABY 406 TOOLTIME HAMRE Frode HAMRE Frode
SWE-ABY 407 NOBEL AMOK BERGH R. BERGH Robert
SWE-ABY 408 NOBEL SOUTHWIND UNTERSTEINER P. UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 409 UNRESTRICTED UNTERSTEINER J. UNTERSTEINER Johan
SWE-ABY 501 SHE'S A FREAK HEISKANEN Veijo HEISKANEN Veijo
SWE-ABY 502 TOXIC TRIX MACAY MARAIS M. KLANG Jan L
SWE-ABY 503 ALICIA RICH HALME Henna HEISKANEN Veijo
SWE-ABY 504 KAKAN GERTORP EKLUNDH Andre ANDERSSON Tomas S
SWE-ABY 505 MISS SENORITA THORSON Olof THORSON Olof
SWE-ABY 506 OURANGEL U.R. INGVES Peter ERIKSSON Christoffer
SWE-ABY 507 SHAKIRA BROLINE UNTERSTEINER P. UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 508 FARIDAH STING STOLT Karl STOLT Karl
SWE-ABY 509 EG A LIF OSCARSSON Kevin JONSSON Kjell
SWE-ABY 510 COSMORITA SODERKVIST Stefan DAHLEN Magnus
SWE-ABY 511 SO KECK UNTERSTEINER J. UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 512 DANSEUSE D'AM BERGH R. BERGH Robert
SWE-ABY 601 JACK BOWLER ZACKRISSON T. ZACKRISSON Anders
SWE-ABY 602 TRAVOLTA TREB SODERKVIST Stefan ZUKANOVIC Admir
SWE-ABY 603 GET LUCKY PELLINI INGVES Peter LOVGREN Joakim
SWE-ABY 604 ELEGANT AS UNTERSTEINER J. LUNDQUIST Ida
SWE-ABY 605 GRANAT GRAFF LUBRANO Giuseppe LUBRANO Giuseppe
SWE-ABY 606 ASKHULTS SIGVARD KARLSTEDT Tommy KARLSTEDT Tommy
SWE-ABY 607 KID VACATION HEISKANEN Veijo HEISKANEN Veijo
SWE-ABY 608 PACIFIC W.F. BERGH R. BERGH Robert
SWE-ABY 609 FABRIZ BOKO LUGAUER C. LUGAUER Conrad
SWE-ABY 610 OLI FOLLO ZACKRISSON Anders ZACKRISSON Anders
SWE-ABY 611 KARLSBERG JOHANSSON Jan E JOHANSSON Jan E
SWE-ABY 612 UNO PICCOLINO JENSEN F. JENSEN Flemming
SWE-ABY 701 TASJA BAUNEHOJ OSCARSSON Kevin JENSEN John
SWE-ABY 702 BROWN BARON PERSSON Erika PERSSON Eva
SWE-ABY 703 COOLKINDACRAZED INGVES Peter BIANCHI Riccardo
SWE-ABY 704 GERT OLEG UNTERSTEINER P. NORRSTROM Isabella
SWE-ABY 705 ULK DELLE SELVE HAMRE Frode HAMRE Frode
SWE-ABY 706 PACIFIC FACE LUBRANO Giuseppe LUBRANO Giuseppe
SWE-ABY 707 INGI NALAN CRACCHIOLO Christian BOHMAN Lisbeth
SWE-ABY 708 GIRESSE BOKO UNTERSTEINER J. UNTERSTEINER Johan
SWE-ABY 709 AAYLA T.DREAM FALSIG Bo JENSEN Kaj
SWE-ABY 710 COBRA VICI BERGH R. BERGH Robert
SWE-ABY 711 LAJOS FAWOR EKLUNDH Andre AXEN Jorgen
SWE-ABY 712 SEAL KRONOS SODERKVIST Stefan ZUKANOVIC Admir
SWE-ABY 801 CHARMING SOLDIER MARAIS M. AXELSSON Kare
SWE-ABY 802 PENSE KLOSTER UNTERSTEINER P. UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 803 STAR KEEPER SODERKVIST Stefan BENDZ Roy
SWE-ABY 804 JOY FOR US ZACKRISSON Anders PETTERSSON Ronny
SWE-ABY 805 LILL HUGO UNTERSTEINER J. DYHRBERG Svend
SWE-ABY 806 TOURNADO DREAM BERGH R. BERGH Robert
SWE-ABY 807 LIGHTNING PHOTO STOLT Karl AHO Mikko
SWE-ABY 808 VIGGO LADAY EKLUNDH Andre ELFSTRAND Mimmi
SWE-ABY 809 MAJOR TOM INGVES Peter LEJON Johan
SWE-ABY 810 COMANCHE MOON LUGAUER C. LUGAUER Conrad
SWE-ABY 811 RAJAH PRESS OSCARSSON Kevin LINDBLOM Bjorn
SWE-ABY 901 VEGAS AM UNTERSTEINER J. UNTERSTEINER Johan
SWE-ABY 902 PARTY LANE INGVES Peter UNTERSTEINER Johan
SWE-ABY 903 UBANGI EKLUNDH Andre EKLUNDH Andre
SWE-ABY 904 CAUSETTE D'ATOUT SODERSTROM Carlos MALMQVIST Tomas
SWE-ABY 905 JULIA AF SOLNAS UNTERSTEINER P. UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 906 MAJETT STOLT Karl STOLT Karl
SWE-ABY 907 ANGELA RICH HEISKANEN Veijo KYLLONEN Kimmo
SWE-ABY 908 HELENA KLIPP BERGH R. BERGH Robert
SWE-ABY 909 JULIA PELLINI OSCARSSON Kevin DAHLEN Magnus
SWE-ABY 910 JULIANA SODERKVIST Stefan UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 911 MISS MAY MARAIS M. WALDEN Anna-Lena
SWE-ABY 912 FARAH DIBA RIVER GUNDERSEN Magnus Teien HELGESTAD Kjetil
SWE-ABY 913 MY WHITE EAGLE PERSSON H. K. PERSSON Hakan K
SWE-ABY 1001 AMBON DEGATO UNTERSTEINER J. UNTERSTEINER Johan
SWE-ABY 1002 TODAYS PAL EKLUNDH Andre MALMQVIST Tomas
SWE-ABY 1003 M.T.MIGHTY WINNER UNTERSTEINER P. UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 1004 HARVEY BOKO OSCARSSON Kevin PERSSON Nils Inge
SWE-ABY 1005 BONNY BOY LUGAUER C. LUGAUER Conrad
SWE-ABY 1006 COBBYS OLIFANT NIKLASSON Markus UHRBERG Thomas
SWE-ABY 1007 DRACO BRAZ MINTO HAMRE Frode HAMRE Frode
SWE-ABY 1008 FIGHTING GEHOR INGVES Peter JENSEN Peter
SWE-ABY 1009 HONORE D'INVERNE BERGH R. BERGH Robert
SWE-ABY 1101 PERFEKT KLOSTER THORSON Olof THORSON Olof
SWE-ABY 1102 BOSSE RICH EKLUNDH Andre KYLLONEN Kimmo
SWE-ABY 1103 FERMAN BOKO STENSON Unni STENSON Leif
SWE-ABY 1104 ADAMCADABRA GUSTAFSSON Elin GUSTAFSSON Pontus
SWE-ABY 1105 AGARDS JULIUS UNTERSTEINER P. BROSE Asa
SWE-ABY 1106 CASHMIR INGVES Peter LARSEN Finn
SWE-ABY 1107 VAIN SUMMER OSCARSSON Kevin AXELSSON Kare
SWE-ABY 1108 KARL CHANEL TOOMA CRACCHIOLO Christian STEFFENSEN Fredrik
SWE-ABY 1109 ACONITUM RICH KARLSSON Daniel OHLSSON Inge
SWE-ABY 1110 URSUS BRODDE PERSSON H. K. KRISTIANSSON Goran
SWE-ABY 1111 I'M JUST A JADE CHRISTIANSSON Anders AICHHORN Cecilia
SWE-ABY 1112 O.C.BANKER E. UNTERSTEINER J. ARNQVIST Peter
SWE-ABY 1113 IDOL B.T. ANDERSSON Bengt Ake E ANDERSSON Bengt Ake E
SWE-OREBRO 101 READYFORADANCE OSCARSSON Jim OSCARSSON Jim
SWE-OREBRO 102 FINALLY TOUR KONTIO Jorma ENGBLOM Raoul
SWE-OREBRO 103 HAPPY CONFESS JEPSON Carl Johan LINDBLOM Ake
SWE-OREBRO 104 LIPSTICK TOOMA IVANOV Jevgeni IVANOV Jevgeni
SWE-OREBRO 105 TASTE OF SPACE ANDERSEN Troels ERIKSSON Urban G
SWE-OREBRO 201 RIDGEHEAD MIKKO SODERHOLM L.A. SODERHOLM Lars-Ake
SWE-OREBRO 202 EYE IN THE SKY SVENSSON C. SVENSSON Claes
SWE-OREBRO 203 CASH T.J. SVEDIN Lukas RIESTERER Ulrika
SWE-OREBRO 204 CARLOSSATISFACTION JAKOBSSON M. SVENSSON Claes
SWE-OREBRO 205 ALLYHILLS FRANCAIS KARLSSON Magnus S KARLSSON Magnus S
SWE-OREBRO 206 CISSI LEE KARLSTEDT Ralf KARLSTEDT Ralf
SWE-OREBRO 207 PINK DIAMOND KARLSSON Petter NILSSON Thomas L
SWE-OREBRO 208 RIDGEHEAD MATEO WIDELL K. SVEDBERG Markus B
SWE-OREBRO 209 BO C. ANDERSSON Mikael J NILSSON Bo E
SWE-OREBRO 210 REGENT D'INVERNE KONTIO Jorma NURMOS Timo
SWE-OREBRO 211 HADES DI QUATTRO JEPSON Carl Johan LINDBLOM Ake
SWE-OREBRO 212 ZABRINO MODIG Tobias WIESELGREN Stefan
SWE-OREBRO 301 DEMOLITION MAN ERIXON Lars ERIXON Lars
SWE-OREBRO 302 IMPONERA OSCARSSON Jim OSCARSSON Jim
SWE-OREBRO 303 VALLEYNYIA LINDBLOM Micael LINDBLOM Ulf
SWE-OREBRO 304 LOVART FUTURA TILLMAN Jennifer LARSSON Henrik
SWE-OREBRO 305 JET LINI JEPSON Carl Johan LINDBLOM Ake
SWE-OREBRO 306 JOKER ARRIBA KONTIO Jorma PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 307 TARAXACUM ROSE HENRIKSSON Jan JOHANSSON Britt
SWE-OREBRO 308 EIRENE ANDERSSON Mikael J MARTINSSON Eric
SWE-OREBRO 309 QUICK NAP JAKOBSSON M. PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 310 TASTE OF LEGEND SEDSTROM Anna ANDERSSON Urban
SWE-OREBRO 311 AGNI MANOU WALTERSTROM Suzanne ANDREASSON Stig
SWE-OREBRO 312 BANKER UP ULRIKS.-SIMINSKI Magda ULRIKS.-SIMINSKI Magdalena
SWE-OREBRO 401 LOWLIFE BACKMAN Maja ERICSSON Svante
SWE-OREBRO 402 ANDERS TURBO BLOMDAHL Anna WELEN Anders
SWE-OREBRO 403 ETELL DANNY KAYE ODDER Hanna ANDERSSON Nils Gunnar
SWE-OREBRO 404 J.R.RIGHTWAYTOGO RIEDL Maria RIEDL Christian
SWE-OREBRO 405 BELL KNIGHT BLOM Nathalie STEEN Billy
SWE-OREBRO 406 JAILHOUSE N.HOWE KORBUTIAK Ewa NILSSON Magnus
SWE-OREBRO 407 BOTTNAS BARON GOTESSON Annelie STJERNSTROM Jonny
SWE-OREBRO 408 JANE'S ESTELL ARNESSON Ann-Charlotte GUSTAVSSON Dan
SWE-OREBRO 409 CARMEN AS LARSSON Elin MAGNUSSON Jan
SWE-OREBRO 410 LADYBIRD ROCKBANK BERAS Madelen GOHLE Ann
SWE-OREBRO 411 FAME SUSPECT ADOLFSSON Mlle S. PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 412 SEAN BANAN BRUNZELL Jenny GORDIN Patricia
SWE-OREBRO 413 XANTIPPA A. ERIKSSON Mlle M. RIESTERER Ulrika
SWE-OREBRO 414 BELLIS ERIXON Anna ANDERSSON Clas Goran
SWE-OREBRO 415 BLABAR SMEDEBY Susanna SODERHOLM Lars-Ake
SWE-OREBRO 501 RIDGEHEAD JEANETT NILSSON Kenneth L T WAHLQVIST Jimmy
SWE-OREBRO 502 WHITESAND SODERHOLM L.A. SODERHOLM Lars-Ake
SWE-OREBRO 503 WOODLAND'S LARRY KARLSSON Petter KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 504 HARLEY ZON ANDERSSON Mikael J STJERNSTROM Jonny
SWE-OREBRO 505 TERRI HORSTA ULRIKSSON Mats MATHISEN Marcus
SWE-OREBRO 506 PROMOTION LINDBLOM Micael PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 507 KENWITJ HOLM Ingemar HOLM Ingemar
SWE-OREBRO 508 IMAKEYOUPROUD WIDELL K. EKMAN Anneli
SWE-OREBRO 509 M.T.ITHAKA MODIG Tobias HOLMBERG Lars
SWE-OREBRO 510 ARMS AND LEGS JAKOBSSON M. SVENSSON Benny
SWE-OREBRO 511 KIND SPIRIT JANSSON Goran JANSSON Goran
SWE-OREBRO 512 SVEDBO SAKLART HERMIN Kjell HERMIN Kjell
SWE-OREBRO 513 MR DREAM COKTAIL KONTIO Jorma WESTERHOLM Nicklas
SWE-OREBRO 514 PIRATE BROLINE SVENSSON Erik SVENSSON Erik
SWE-OREBRO 601 SCARLET'S GRACE HAUGSTAD K. WALMANN Roger
SWE-OREBRO 602 BRAVO QUASI SVANSTEDT Anders SVANSTEDT Anders
SWE-OREBRO 603 RE LOVE ANDERSSON Mikael J LINDBLOM Ake
SWE-OREBRO 604 HILLARY BOKO KONTIO Jorma NURMOS Timo
SWE-OREBRO 605 ELLIPSIS AM JEPSON Carl Johan STENSTROMER Ulf
SWE-OREBRO 606 EXTRA CASH TIETZ T. TIETZ Thorsten
SWE-OREBRO 607 OKINAWA ROC LARSSON Michael LARSSON Michael
SWE-OREBRO 608 LADY RUN WIDELL K. SCHLEGEL Goran
SWE-OREBRO 609 ELLIE C. ANDERSSON Oskar J WESTHOLM Jorgen
SWE-OREBRO 610 SORELLA RICK KARLSSON Anna Isabelle KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 701 CELINE K.S. ANDERSEN Troels ANDERSEN Troels
SWE-OREBRO 702 CLERYS SPRING D.T. ANDERSSON Oskar J WESTHOLM Jorgen
SWE-OREBRO 703 BAJA ROSA AKEMA SVENSSON C. HJELMRIN Johnny
SWE-OREBRO 704 PRIMA ITALIA KONTIO Jorma KARLSSON Mats
SWE-OREBRO 705 RIDGEHEAD KARISMA NILSSON Kenneth L T NILSSON Kenneth L T
SWE-OREBRO 706 JASMINE COGER WIDELL K. VIINIKKA Seppo
SWE-OREBRO 707 FIRST DIAMOND KARLSSON Petter NILSSON Thomas L
SWE-OREBRO 708 SAINT GERDA KARLSSON Anna Isabelle KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 709 IGGI ANDERSSON Mikael J KARLSSON Benny
SWE-OREBRO 710 BIATA JEPSON Carl Johan STENSTROMER Ulf
SWE-OREBRO 711 CAGNES SUR MER SVANSTEDT Rickard SVANSTEDT Rickard
SWE-OREBRO 712 JUDGE REO LARSSON Michael LARSSON Michael
SWE-OREBRO 713 SILVIA LOGOJ AIRAKSINEN Petri ULIN Rune
SWE-OREBRO 714 BELLFLOWER LINDBLOM Micael PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 801 ROSSI ONE JAKOBSSON M. HANSEN Christian
SWE-OREBRO 802 CRYSTAL CAVA ANDERSSON Oskar J WESTHOLM Jorgen
SWE-OREBRO 803 SUSU LINDBLOM Micael LINDBLOM Ulf
SWE-OREBRO 804 GLOBAL TORNADO JEPSON Carl Johan SANDIN Elisabeth
SWE-OREBRO 805 KURIR BRODDE ANDERSSON Mikael J LINDBLOM Ake
SWE-OREBRO 806 VIOLAS JACK BERG THOMSEN Per BERG THOMSEN Per
SWE-OREBRO 807 RED MILES WIDELL K. HERMIN Kjell
SWE-OREBRO 808 MAXIMUM ENDURANCE KARLSSON Petter HURTIG Malin
SWE-OREBRO 809 NILLANS KAVAT ESKILSSON C. PERSSON Thomas
SWE-OREBRO 810 TRITON BAZ KONTIO Jorma LILLIEBORG Magnus
SWE-OREBRO 811 M.T.MAGIC DREAM ERIXON Lars ERIXON Lars
SWE-OREBRO 812 LUCKY LINUS JANSSON Goran JANSSON Goran
SWE-OREBRO 813 JOHN K. AIRAKSINEN Petri MYLLARI Raimo
SWE-OREBRO 814 BATON WESTWOOD KARLSTEDT Ralf FORSBERG Lennart
SWE-OREBRO 815 HALLIHOP ASLUND Henrik ASLUND Henrik
SWE-OREBRO 901 MA RUNNING ANDERSSON Oskar J WESTHOLM Jorgen
SWE-OREBRO 902 FAIRYTALE ROAD SVANSTEDT Anders SVANSTEDT Anders
SWE-OREBRO 903 CHIVAS BOKO HENRIKSSON Jan ARMAN Jeanet
SWE-OREBRO 904 AND HERE I AM SVENSSON C. SVENSSON Claes
SWE-OREBRO 905 FELIX V.M. JOHANSSON Henrik JOHANSSON Henrik
SWE-OREBRO 906 EXCEED'EM WIDELL K. LARSSON Henrik
SWE-OREBRO 907 QUITE WINDY SVENSSON Hakan B SVENSSON Hakan B
SWE-OREBRO 908 CINNAMON PRINCE NILSSON Kenneth L T NILSSON Kenneth L T
SWE-OREBRO 909 SPICY A. TIETZ T. TIETZ Thorsten
SWE-OREBRO 910 FRED COBRA ISING Jasmine ISING Jasmine
SWE-OREBRO 911 BLUE STAR CHAMPION ERICSSON Svante ERICSSON Svante
SWE-OREBRO 1001 LICKETYCLICK HENRIKSSON Jan ARMAN Jeanet
SWE-OREBRO 1002 CELTIC JANSSON Rikard S JANSSON Rikard S
SWE-OREBRO 1003 SVARTSANGS ANNIE GRANKVIST Kjell GRANKVIST Kjell
SWE-OREBRO 1004 SUNDARA LINDBLOM Micael ENEROTH Tore
SWE-OREBRO 1005 SABINA MEMPHIS KONTIO Jorma ERIKSSON Fix Per
SWE-OREBRO 1006 ELIN THE FLYER LARSSON Elin LARSSON Elin
SWE-OREBRO 1007 BACKDALENS STAR MODIG Tobias ERIKSSON Lars G
SWE-OREBRO 1008 LEX ALME GUSTAFSSON Marita GUSTAFSSON Marita
SWE-OREBRO 1009 UPTOWN GIRL IVANOV Jevgeni IVANOV Jevgeni
SWE-OREBRO 1010 THUNDERINMYHEART WIDELL K. AHLSTROM Paula
SWE-OREBRO 1011 NATIONAL DAY SVENSSON C. HJELMRIN Johnny
SWE-OREBRO 1012 ASKO EAGLE ANDERSSON Mikael J PERSSON Terese
SWE-OSTERSUND 101 K.A.SERVA ERIKSSON Peter LOJDAHL Karl-Gunnar
SWE-OSTERSUND 102 BREDVIKS ELLINOR MELANDER Micael ERIKSSON Moa
SWE-OSTERSUND 103 SOHLBUSAN OSTERLING Susanne H RONNING Maria
SWE-OSTERSUND 104 TANGEN MOLLY KARLSSON Bjorn KARLSSON Bjorn
SWE-OSTERSUND 105 LAGGAPRINSEN HJERPE Per-Eric HJERPE Per-Eric
SWE-OSTERSUND 106 ODINPRINSEN OHLSSON U. TJOMSLAND Oystein
SWE-OSTERSUND 107 MARTEMI WALSOE Roar WALSOE Roar
SWE-OSTERSUND 108 BONALITA OSTMAN J. HAFSTAD Anders
SWE-OSTERSUND 201 QUANTUM TARA ESBJORNSSON Tomas ESBJORNSSON Tomas
SWE-OSTERSUND 202 GEOFFREY S.BOKO SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake NILSSON Tomas B
SWE-OSTERSUND 203 RAFFUS COOLING NORDSTROM Karl-Arne UGGLA Olivia
SWE-OSTERSUND 204 SPICE KITCHEN ELFVING Nils ELFVING Nils
SWE-OSTERSUND 205 DIONES BLACKBEAUTY OHLSSON U. BATH Svante
SWE-OSTERSUND 206 BALOO E.M. OSTMAN J. OSTMAN Magnus
SWE-OSTERSUND 207 IMAKEITTHEEASYWAY HALVARSSON Mikael GORANSSON Anna-Lena
SWE-OSTERSUND 208 BORN THIS WAY MELANDER Micael STROMBERG Assar
SWE-OSTERSUND 209 YAYAS CHILI JONSSON Magnus O OSTBERG Sandra
SWE-OSTERSUND 210 AMAZING VIEW BLEKKAN J. WIKBERG Daniel
SWE-OSTERSUND 211 DIAMOND COIN GUSTAFSSON Anders GUSTAFSSON Lars J
SWE-OSTERSUND 212 PRINCE S.W. NILSSON Tomas B NILSSON Tomas B
SWE-OSTERSUND 213 KAPRIS KAP PETTERSSON Ulf PETTERSSON Ulf
SWE-OSTERSUND 214 GLOBAL TIMEZON HOLMBERG Hanna HALBERG Jan
SWE-OSTERSUND 215 BE MY SPIRIT LINDQVIST O. A. GROVEN Gunnhild M
SWE-OSTERSUND 301 U.BERGS OPPZI MELANDER Micael MELEFORS Mikael
SWE-OSTERSUND 302 GUINEA BOKO SODERBERG Lars-Goran SODERBERG Lars-Goran
SWE-OSTERSUND 303 ALL TIME LA MARC SVENSSON Henrik SVENSSON Henrik
SWE-OSTERSUND 304 JULIA KAULITZ SKOGLUND Rikard N SVENSSON Ann-Chatrine
SWE-OSTERSUND 305 AVE MARIA AKERLUND K. SVENSSON Henrik
SWE-OSTERSUND 306 BLITS BUITENZORG BLEKKAN J. WIKBERG Daniel
SWE-OSTERSUND 307 ELLIEANN LINDQVIST O. A. SODERBERG Ingemar
SWE-OSTERSUND 308 CATCH THE CASH ERIKSSON U. LARSSON Thomas L
SWE-OSTERSUND 401 FLAGA ERIKSSON U. LAGERGREN Annelie
SWE-OSTERSUND 402 ANGSSTRIMMA ELFVING Nils SUNDSTROM Lena
SWE-OSTERSUND 403 KALLDALS LAURA JOHANSSON Jan-Olof ANDERSSON Stig Ch
SWE-OSTERSUND 404 MIA MELIS WALSOE Roar WALSOE Roar
SWE-OSTERSUND 405 ELDTEKSA OHLSSON U. TJOMSLAND Oystein
SWE-OSTERSUND 406 NES TROLL LINDQVIST O. A. BERGLUND Jorgen
SWE-OSTERSUND 407 TRONO JANTA ERIKSSON Peter BERGMAN Tage
SWE-OSTERSUND 408 KAKE BLEKKAN J. BJORKLUND Mikael
SWE-OSTERSUND 409 OLSIMS ARNE JONSSON Magnus O JONSSON Magnus O
SWE-OSTERSUND 410 JARVSO GISELA ANDERSSON Mikael M CLAESSON Thomas
SWE-OSTERSUND 411 S.S.HJORDIS OLSSON Kenneth OLSSON Kenneth
SWE-OSTERSUND 412 SARA SLOGUM OSTERLING Susanne H HJELM Bo
SWE-OSTERSUND 413 JARVSO IRENE OLSEN Jan Ove HOLM Caroline
SWE-OSTERSUND 414 HARNSTA SPIKEN JONSSON Viktor JONSSON Mats
SWE-OSTERSUND 415 HOIBY ANDERS BOLME Erika BOLME Erika
SWE-OSTERSUND 501 RED ISAC NILSSON Tomas B NILSSON Tomas B
SWE-OSTERSUND 502 PRINCE DEMI SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake BYSTROM Monica
SWE-OSTERSUND 503 BIONICLE MAN MELANDER Micael MOLINDER Kurt
SWE-OSTERSUND 504 LADY PERFECT TOVE MARTINSSON Jonas MARTINSSON Jonas
SWE-OSTERSUND 505 DESTINY RIVER LINDQVIST O. A. LOFGREN Angelica
SWE-OSTERSUND 506 DOCTOR DOXEY ZENZ ANDERSSON Mathias ANDERSSON Mathias
SWE-OSTERSUND 507 PAT POKER ZENZ DJUSE Magnus A ANDERSSON Mathias
SWE-OSTERSUND 508 INDIANA SUND WAJERSTEN Daniel WAJERSTEN Daniel
SWE-OSTERSUND 509 QUICK ONE ERIKSSON U. SEDIN Carina M
SWE-OSTERSUND 510 COBOURG HANOVER OHLSSON U. BERGLUND Oscar
SWE-OSTERSUND 511 GLOBAL OFFICE FORSBERG Anna-Lena LUNDGREN Caroline
SWE-OSTERSUND 512 LOOKING SUPERB BLEKKAN J. BLEKKAN Jomar
SWE-OSTERSUND 513 CORIANO AS SKOGLUND Rikard N EDLUND Lasse
SWE-OSTERSUND 514 DAMU CHERRY DJUSE Mats E DJUSE Martin P
SWE-OSTERSUND 515 ATHOS AMOK OSTMAN J. EDSTROM Thomas
SWE-OSTERSUND 601 JARVSO JANSING HALVARSSON Mikael HALVARSSON Mikael
SWE-OSTERSUND 602 FYLKING OSTMAN J. BACKMAN Kin
SWE-OSTERSUND 603 JARVSO RASMUS ISAKSSON Mikael ISAKSSON Mikael
SWE-OSTERSUND 604 QVARTING ANGSTROM L. ANGSTROM Lars
SWE-OSTERSUND 605 STORSJARMOREN LINDQVIST O. A. ERIKSSON Fredrik
SWE-OSTERSUND 606 TANGEN DIDRIK MELANDER Micael LAESTANDER Gabriella
SWE-OSTERSUND 607 FASTE VIKING OHLSSON U. TJOMSLAND Oystein
SWE-OSTERSUND 608 BJORS FREJ ERIKSSON U. LAGERGREN Annelie
SWE-OSTERSUND 609 PAVE FAKS BLEKKAN J. MOGSET John
SWE-OSTERSUND 701 SOLVSVEDS ATLAS HALVARSSON Mikael DAHLSTROM Hakan
SWE-OSTERSUND 702 BJORNIVAR ERIKSSON Peter RONNING Maria
SWE-OSTERSUND 703 SUNDBO BYSEN SKOGLUND Rikard N CEDERGREN Mikael
SWE-OSTERSUND 704 GULI ORKAN KARLSSON Bjorn KARLSSON Bjorn
SWE-OSTERSUND 705 GRAFT KASPER SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake PETTERSSON Svante
SWE-OSTERSUND 706 TAND ROSS OSTMAN J. GENLUND Marie
SWE-OSTERSUND 707 HALLSTA GOUDIS JONSSON Magnus O JONSSON Magnus O
SWE-OSTERSUND 708 LILLANS MAGGEN AKERLUND K. MAGNUSSON Goran
SWE-OSTERSUND 709 HALLSTA AMELIA JOHANSSON Jan-Olof ODSBERG Viktoria
SWE-OSTERSUND 710 CARL JO DJUSE Mats E ERIKSSON Angela
SWE-OSTERSUND 711 SORDAL ODIN MELANDER Micael MELANDER Micael
SWE-OSTERSUND 712 KOMNES OMER BLEKKAN J. BLEKKAN Jomar
SWE-OSTERSUND 713 NORD KONGEN LINDQVIST O. A. HAGGSTROM Nils
SWE-OSTERSUND 714 KAJSA KARMA LARSSON Carl-Ivar LARSSON Carl-Ivar
SWE-OSTERSUND 715 ELVIRA FATTIGAN EVERTSSON Cecilia EVERTSSON Cecilia
SWE-OSTERSUND 801 MISSYA DEGATO SVENSSON Henrik SVENSSON Henrik
SWE-OSTERSUND 802 ALMA PALEMA ERIKSSON U. ERIKSSON Ulf
SWE-OSTERSUND 803 TORRIDE LINDQVIST O. A. EDLUND Lasse
SWE-OSTERSUND 804 GLOBAL TRADEMARK OHLSSON U. BATH Svante
SWE-OSTERSUND 805 OBSLI QUALITA PETTERSSON Ulf PETTERSSON Ulf
SWE-OSTERSUND 806 CALIBRATE JONSSON Magnus O JONSSON Magnus O
SWE-OSTERSUND 807 PORSCHE ON TOUR SKOGLUND Rikard N LOFGREN Angelica
SWE-OSTERSUND 808 GRANNSTOSCHA HALVARSSON Mikael HALVARSSON Mikael
SWE-OSTERSUND 809 HIGHSURPRISE LADAY SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake V. KRUSENSTIERNA Charlotte
SWE-OSTERSUND 810 UPPER CRUST OSTERLING Susanne H OSTERLING Susanne H
SWE-OSTERSUND 811 TAXI JANE NILSSON Tomas B JAKOBSSON-PERSSON Helena
SWE-OSTERSUND 812 MAGIC BY MAIL ERIKSSON Marie N ERIKSSON Marie N
SWE-OSTERSUND 813 EVEREST SISU LUNDHOLM Elisabeth LUNDHOLM Elisabeth
SWE-OSTERSUND 814 THE FIRST ROSE DJUSE Mats E LOFQWIST Amanda
SWE-OSTERSUND 815 SOUTH PRINCESS OSTMAN J. HALBERG Jan
SWE-OSTERSUND 901 NIMITZ SKOGLUND Rikard N JONSSON Magnus O
SWE-OSTERSUND 902 GLOBAL TIMELESS WAJERSTEN Daniel HEDLUND Amanda
SWE-OSTERSUND 903 MUD MEMORY EKLOF Tobias EKLOF Tobias
SWE-OSTERSUND 904 VALNES HEIDI JOHANSSON Jan-Olof ERIKSSON Hans-Erik
SWE-OSTERSUND 905 UPPER CLASS EMILSSON Hakan EMILSSON Hakan
SWE-OSTERSUND 906 JAZZ COUNTEZZ OLOFSSON Carola OLOFSSON Carola
SWE-OSTERSUND 907 AMERIKE BUTTLER KARLSSON Victor ERIKSSON Daniel
SWE-OSTERSUND 908 GOBO'S NIGHTWISH ANDERSSON Mikael M JONSSON Ida
SWE-OSTERSUND 909 BELLONA HORNLINE OHLSSON U. GAHLIN Jonna
SWE-OSTERSUND 910 ASKBOLLEN LISS ERIKSSON U. OSTMAN Magnus
SWE-OSTERSUND 911 OLYMP AMOK SVARDFELDT Lars-Ake WIKSTROM Anette
SWE-OSTERSUND 912 VASTERBOFEELSOFINE NILSSON Tomas B NILSSON Tomas B
SWE-OSTERSUND 913 B.B.S.DREAMRINO OLOFSSON Karin OLOFSSON Christer
SWE-OSTERSUND 914 X.FACTOR OSTMAN J. LAESTANDER Gabriella
SWE-OSTERSUND 915 WHATEVERITTAKES LINDQVIST O. A. SWEDIN Hans
SWE-VISBY 101 ENJOY'S TOPNOTCH OSTERGREN Torbjorn OSTERGREN Torbjorn
SWE-VISBY 102 MILTON CRUZ FAJERSSON Catrin FAJERSSON Catrin
SWE-VISBY 103 SUPER NICE SJOSTROM C. JANSSON Sten O
SWE-VISBY 104 LONSHULTS JOHANNES FAJERSSON Greger FAJERSSON Greger
SWE-VISBY 105 CHILL VIP KYLIN-BLOM Oskar HOFFMAN Henrik
SWE-VISBY 106 HERO BAND JONSSON T. JONSSON Thomas
SWE-VISBY 107 BALLERINE DE FER WIMAN Johan WIMAN Johan
SWE-VISBY 108 SUNDBO LILJA BOHMAN Ebba WIMAN Johan
SWE-VISBY 109 DINO DOLLAR HOAS Jan-Ake HOAS Jan-Ake
SWE-VISBY 110 SEVEDEKA NILSSON Peter JONASSON Rebecca
SWE-VISBY 111 NOOMI FUNCK Anders CARLSSON Fanny
SWE-VISBY 112 MOA MARGUNN HERMANSSON Gunnar HERMANSSON Gunnar
SWE-VISBY 201 FALCON SCOTT JONSSON T. JONSSON Thomas
SWE-VISBY 202 DENCOS NEMO KILAB DAHL Frida MOLIN Anne-Sofie
SWE-VISBY 203 QUECHUA FRANZEN Patrik LINDBERG Lars-Olov
SWE-VISBY 204 SIMB GENERAL LEE WANLAYAPHOL Neng HOFFMAN Henrik
SWE-VISBY 205 FAZOB GOJ LUNDAHL Eva HILLTORN-BOGREN Camilla
SWE-VISBY 206 ARI BEN WIMAN Johan JONSSON Thomas
SWE-VISBY 207 VACQUEYRAS AHLUND T. AHLUND Thomas
SWE-VISBY 208 LADY LEE KYLIN-BLOM Oskar HELL Kerstin
SWE-VISBY 209 MILAN TOLL JONASSON MLLE C. AHLUND Thomas
SWE-VISBY 210 DOOLEYS SJOSTROM C. GUSTAFSSON Susanne
SWE-VISBY 211 MOON NIGHT STJERNSTROM Micael GOTESSON Annelie
SWE-VISBY 212 SEROS NORDEMO Alf NORDEMO Alf
SWE-VISBY 301 MISTELNS ZUDERSAND JONSSON T. HOFFMAN Henrik
SWE-VISBY 302 SAGA R.C. OSTERGREN Torbjorn CEDERGREN Mikael
SWE-VISBY 303 XANTINO BAY WIMAN Johan GRANLUND Stefan
SWE-VISBY 304 RASMUS RAZ ANDERSSON Tjelvar ANDERSSON Tjelvar
SWE-VISBY 305 LADY YOULINE KYLIN-BLOM Oskar HOFFMAN Henrik
SWE-VISBY 306 DIGITAL WAVE HOAS Jan-Ake HOAS Jan-Ake
SWE-VISBY 307 SIMB VIOL WANLAYAPHOL Neng HOFFMAN Henrik
SWE-VISBY 308 ROCKY RAUK FRANZEN Johan FRANZEN Johan
SWE-VISBY 309 KYRKEBYS BOJAN FUNCK Anders ADMAN Stefan
SWE-VISBY 310 SUNWAPTA GOJ SJOSTROM C. JANSSON Sten O
SWE-VISBY 311 MICK JAGGER MALMQVIST Martin OLOFSSON Ake
SWE-VISBY 312 CARMEN BRICK LUNDAHL Eva GRANLUND Stefan
SWE-VISBY 401 JAJAMENSAN HEIDENBERG Lars-Ivan HEIDENBERG Lars-Ivan
SWE-VISBY 402 UMA LAVEC OTTOSSON Dan HERLIN KARNELL Angelica
SWE-VISBY 403 DIGGER SUGAR OSTERGREN Torbjorn OLANDER Lars
SWE-VISBY 404 FOSSY BAND HELLGREN Alexandra HELLGREN Alexandra
SWE-VISBY 405 YOUNGBLOOD KYLIN-BLOM Oskar HOFFMAN Henrik
SWE-VISBY 406 MAGNIFICENT RYDBERG Jesper UDDIN Per
SWE-VISBY 407 DELPHIS STAR HOAS Jan-Ake HOAS Jan-Ake
SWE-VISBY 408 LOTUS EXIGE BOHMAN Ebba LARSSON Bengt-Ake
SWE-VISBY 409 HANNEZ JAKOBSSON Moa FRANZEN Peter
SWE-VISBY 410 NICK I CAN NILSSON Peter NILSSON Peter
SWE-VISBY 411 ZACKE FUNCK Anders JANSSON Sten O
SWE-VISBY 412 DAGDROMMAREN SJOSTROM C. HOFFMAN Henrik
SWE-VISBY 413 MEGA STAR WIMAN Johan WIMAN Johan
SWE-VISBY 414 ISILDUR JONSSON T. HERLIN KARNELL Angelica
SWE-VISBY 415 PIED DORE HASSBORG Roger HASSBORG Par
SWE-VISBY 501 HORSTA PRINSESSAN LJUNGGREN Lars LJUNGGREN Lars
SWE-VISBY 502 CANBERRA CHESS DAHL Frida GRANLUND Stefan
SWE-VISBY 503 SINOUE SJOSTROM C. HERLIN KARNELL Angelica
SWE-VISBY 504 ALGIZ ZAFIR KYLIN-BLOM Oskar HOFFMAN Henrik
SWE-VISBY 505 END OF THE LINE JONSSON T. JONSSON Thomas
SWE-VISBY 506 COPACABANA LADAY HASSBORG Roger HASSBORG Par
SWE-VISBY 507 BIJOUX DE FER WIMAN Johan WIMAN Johan
SWE-VISBY 508 L.A.DIVERGENT GUSTAVSSON Hannah BJURMAN Therese
SWE-VISBY 509 DEEP SEA HELLGREN Alexandra HERLIN KARNELL Angelica
SWE-VISBY 510 SEE ME FEEL ME BLIXT Sandra BLIXT Sandra
SWE-VISBY 601 SIMONE LINE OTTOSSON Dan GUNNARSSON Gabriella
SWE-VISBY 602 BELLAMIE S.B. BLIXT Sandra BLIXT Sandra
SWE-VISBY 603 FARINA BOKO HELLGREN Alexandra HERLIN KARNELL Angelica
SWE-VISBY 604 NIKITA G.G. NILSSON Peter GUSTAFSSON Susanne
SWE-VISBY 605 MAHARANIA JONS JONSSON T. JONSSON Thomas
SWE-VISBY 606 IRINA K. SJOSTROM C. HOFFMAN Henrik
SWE-VISBY 607 HOTBLOODED TOOMA FUNCK Anders CARLSSON Fanny
SWE-VISBY 608 NOMIS HOAS Jan-Ake HOAS Jan-Ake
SWE-VISBY 609 SUNDBO RINDI WIMAN Johan WIMAN Johan
SWE-VISBY 701 NOBLE FACE GERTSSON Erica JONSSON Thomas
SWE-VISBY 702 PROMISE BLIXT Sofia GRANEFJORD Fredrik
SWE-VISBY 703 SHANNON BOXX KEDJA Linn FAJERSSON Catrin
SWE-VISBY 704 HAPPY FIGHTER GINMAN Mlle M. HASSBORG Par
SWE-VISBY 705 SWEETCHILDOFMINE MARTELL Lena MARTELL Lena
SWE-VISBY 706 ENOR TERDUS JONASSON Sofie CEDERGREN Mikael
SWE-VISBY 707 POMERANS DAG HELLGREN Alexandra JONSSON Thomas
SWE-VISBY 708 UNDICI ZOOT BOHMAN Ebba BOHMAN Ebba
SWE-VISBY 709 SHARP VALUE PERSSON Jennifer HAMMARLUND Tom
SWE-VISBY 710 BURBERRY JONASSON MLLE C. JONASSON Camilla
SWE-VISBY 801 VICINI AXANG HELLGREN Alexandra HERLIN KARNELL Angelica
SWE-VISBY 802 YIELD SENSATION OSTERGREN Torbjorn BERGSTROM Marten
SWE-VISBY 803 SUNDBO KAIP WIMAN Johan WIMAN Johan
SWE-VISBY 804 ISI BAND JONSSON T. JONSSON Thomas
SWE-VISBY 805 ASKYFULLOFSTARS LUNDAHL Eva GRANLUND Stefan
SWE-VISBY 806 GOLD IGOR SJOSTROM C. SJOSTROM Claes
SWE-VISBY 807 VASTERBO JEPPE KYLIN-BLOM Oskar HELL Kerstin
SWE-VISBY 808 THILEMAN NAHRSTROM Annika ODEN Cecilia
SWE-VISBY 809 BIGGLES G.G. WANLAYAPHOL Neng OLSSON Marten
SWE-VISBY 810 STAR COMMANDER MALMQVIST Martin HEDREN Goran
SWE-VISBY 811 VICTORY GRAPHIC BOHMAN Ebba AHRLING Terese
SWE-VISBY 901 JACK NALAN FAJERSSON Greger FAJERSSON Greger
SWE-VISBY 902 SIMB ZYPER KYLIN-BLOM Oskar HOFFMAN Henrik
SWE-VISBY 903 SNAF OSTERGREN Torbjorn MUNKHAMMAR Peter
SWE-VISBY 904 MISTELNS NAPOLEON JONASSON MLLE C. HOFFMAN Henrik
SWE-VISBY 905 SIMB TROPEO SJOSTROM C. HOFFMAN Henrik
SWE-VISBY 906 INTROUBLEAGAIN HOAS Jan-Ake HOAS Jan-Ake
SWE-VISBY 907 BLINKALILLASTJARNA WANLAYAPHOL Neng MALMQVIST Ingela
SWE-VISBY 908 HURRA KALL FUNCK Anders WIMAN Johan
SWE-VISBY 909 CHARMANDER JONS BOHMAN Ebba WIMAN Johan
SWE-VISBY 910 ASFALOTH HELLGREN Alexandra HERLIN KARNELL Angelica
SWE-VISBY 911 RED RED RAZ ANDERSSON Tjelvar ANDERSSON Tjelvar
SWE-VISBY 912 DIALOG STAR MALMQVIST Martin HEDREN Goran
SWE-VISBY 913 SKOGANS SALMIAK JONSSON T. JONSSON Thomas
SWE-VISBY 914 MINNESTADS CALAIS WIMAN Johan WIMAN Johan
SWE-VISBY 915 MISS WOOD LUNDAHL Eva LUNDAHL Eva
SWE-VISBY 1001 HESSEL B.RAPIDA JONSSON T. JONSSON Thomas
SWE-VISBY 1002 ATLANTIC DESIGN OSTERGREN Torbjorn BOBERG Kent
SWE-VISBY 1003 CARL MARGUNN HERMANSSON Gunnar HERMANSSON Gunnar
SWE-VISBY 1004 MADAME MARDI STROMSTEDT Jerry HELL Kerstin
SWE-VISBY 1005 ASKO CAN KYLIN-BLOM Oskar GYLLENHAMMAR Johan
SWE-VISBY 1006 MARI KLIPP LASSEN Cina GRANLUND Stefan
SWE-VISBY 1007 MARE DE FER LUNDAHL Eva MOLIN Anne-Sofie
SWE-VISBY 1008 C.D.C.'S LUDDE OTTOSSON Dan GUNNARSSON Gabriella
SWE-VISBY 1009 EDIT LIXARVE WIMAN Johan WIMAN Johan
SWE-VISBY 1010 DAGENS NYHET WANLAYAPHOL Neng LUNDAHL Jenny
SWE-VISBY 1011 MALTES AXEL BLIXT Sandra BLIXT Sandra
SWE-VISBY 1012 CHIPTIME KLANG Annica CEDERGREN Mikael
SWE-VISBY 1101 I TAKE IT NAHRSTROM Annika HARDINGZ Jimmy
SWE-VISBY 1102 SAN QUENTIN FUNCK Anders FUNCK Anders
SWE-VISBY 1103 COSMANOVA J.G. LUNDAHL Eva GUSTAFSSON Jessica
SWE-VISBY 1104 IXIA DIAGO BOHMAN Ebba LARSSON Bengt-Ake
SWE-VISBY 1105 LISA LIXARVE WIMAN Johan WIMAN Johan
SWE-VISBY 1106 ADOLF HORNLINE MALMQVIST Martin PERSSON Kai
SWE-VISBY 1107 SIMB LAGARTA HELLGREN Alexandra HELLGREN Alexandra
SWE-VISBY 1108 SUNDBOBAMBU SJOSTROM C. STUXBERG Sandra
SWE-VISBY 1109 PENELOPE FACE MARTELL Lena MARTELL Lena
SWE-VISBY 1110 IRENA PALEMA JONSSON T. JONSSON Thomas
SWE-VISBY 1111 ALLGUNNENS FIRST OSTERGREN Torbjorn HASSBORG Roger
SWE-VISBY 1112 SERGEANT PEPPER KYLIN-BLOM Oskar BERG Brita
SWE-VISBY 1113 PRETTY WOMAN RUFENER Jennica CEDERGREN Maria
SWE-VISBY 1114 TUNNEY GENE AHLUND T. AHLUND Thomas