Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Concurrents Suède   

le JEUDI 07 DECEMBRE 2017

Trié par Hippodrome

Hippodrome  No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
SWE-ABY 101 KITSUNE PERSSON H. K. PERSSON Hakan K
SWE-ABY 102 MILLIANDO UHRBERG T. ERIKSSON Stefan
SWE-ABY 103 SYRIA DA HENRIKSSON Jan BENGTSSON Ingrid
SWE-ABY 104 CALLMEAWINNER UNTERSTEINER P. JARPEDAL Lars
SWE-ABY 105 SAGS MISS CHIP ANDERSSON Mikael J JOHANSSON Markus M
SWE-ABY 106 ALECIA GO SODERKVIST Stefan NILSSON Hasse
SWE-ABY 107 COMING UP OSCARSSON Kevin PERSSON Roger
SWE-ABY 108 CITYGLOW SCHUTZER Daniel SCHUTZER Daniel
SWE-ABY 109 COOL MOVES INGVES Peter BIANCHI Riccardo
SWE-ABY 201 ZENITA KRONOS SJUNNESSON J. RIORDAN Jerry
SWE-ABY 202 WINGSOFCRAZINESSAS OSCARSSON Kevin ROBERTSSON Dick
SWE-ABY 203 JASMIN BAND JAKOBSSON M. HOLLSTEN Henrik
SWE-ABY 204 OFFDAHOOK GENIUS INGVES Peter HAMMERSBORG Steinar
SWE-ABY 205 WISDOM TEACHER TAKTER Johnny LINDGREN Marcus
SWE-ABY 206 NANDINO AS SODERKVIST Stefan ROBERTSSON Dick
SWE-ABY 207 ZIMA AXE EKLUNDH Andre RIORDAN Jerry
SWE-ABY 208 TARTAURUS FACE LUGAUER C. KOLGJINI Lutfi
SWE-ABY 209 DONTTAKEITEASY UHRBERG T. JENSEN Kaj
SWE-ABY 210 WINNERTAKESITALL UNTERSTEINER P. GORANSSON Carl-Otto
SWE-ABY 301 DOUBLE NIGHT UNTERSTEINER P. UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 302 CHICON ANDERSSON Mikael J ENGERBY Alf
SWE-ABY 303 ATLANTIC BREEZE INGVES Peter NOLDAL Hakan
SWE-ABY 304 PRINCESS CARMODY GRANLUND Joakim OPPANG Karl Niclas
SWE-ABY 305 SILVER LORE ANDERSSON Robert ANDERSSON Robert
SWE-ABY 306 MATTOLE EKLUNDH Andre KARLSSON Sture
SWE-ABY 307 T.P.BORN IN MAY LINDEROTH Mikael A LINDEROTH Mikael A
SWE-ABY 308 MILL YANG SODERKVIST Stefan ANDERSSON Roger Z
SWE-ABY 401 VASTERBO EXACT UHRBERG T. PERSSON Roger
SWE-ABY 402 DOLLAR ACCESS OLSSON Klas OLSSON Mats
SWE-ABY 403 TOP MODEL UNTERSTEINER P. NORDENSSON Jenny
SWE-ABY 404 DIGGERS ELIAS EKLUNDH Andre PERSSON David
SWE-ABY 405 ASTERIX HORNLINE JAKOBSSON M. JOHANSSON Peter
SWE-ABY 406 LASKEN PALEMA ANDERSSON Mikael J SVANSTEDT Anders
SWE-ABY 407 HANK VON HALERYD TAKTER Johnny KARLSSON Patrik
SWE-ABY 501 MR ETALON JAKOBSSON M. STENSTROMER Ulf
SWE-ABY 502 MAGNA CARTA EKLUNDH Andre KOLGJINI Lutfi
SWE-ABY 503 FIORE RAPIDA ALLERCRANTZ Linda ALLERCRANTZ Linda
SWE-ABY 504 FRANCKS GIDJON INGVES Peter FRANCK Hans
SWE-ABY 505 DOUBLETROUBLE SISU HEISKANEN Veijo HEISKANEN Veijo
SWE-ABY 506 STARBEC'S WHISKY ANDERSSON Mikael J ELFSTRAND Mimmi
SWE-ABY 507 BONETE UNTERSTEINER P. UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 508 TINDRA STAR TAKTER Johnny PETTERSSON Birger
SWE-ABY 509 COUGAR WOODLAND LUGAUER C. LUGAUER Conrad
SWE-ABY 510 KENWITJ UHRBERG T. HOLM Ingemar
SWE-ABY 601 BOSSE RICH HEISKANEN Veijo KYLLONEN Kimmo
SWE-ABY 602 YIPPEE KNICK HENRIKSSON Jan ARMAN Jeanet
SWE-ABY 603 WILDEST DREAMS SODERKVIST Stefan STENSTROMER Ulf
SWE-ABY 604 ONAS MY UNTERSTEINER P. UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 605 M.T.MULTO BENE ANDERSSON Mikael J JOHANSSON Lennart T
SWE-ABY 606 ELWAY AM EKLUNDH Andre EKLUNDH Andre
SWE-ABY 607 FONTAINE BRODDE OSCARSSON Kevin PERSSON Stefan
SWE-ABY 701 GLOBAL UNDERGROUND NILSSON Mats C LINDFORS Dan
SWE-ABY 702 BAS HANOVER NILSSON Hasse NILSSON Hasse
SWE-ABY 703 FRANKIE FIVEANGELS ALM Mathias FRUMERIE Louise
SWE-ABY 704 SNOOPY KARLSSON Daniel ERIKSSON Stefan
SWE-ABY 705 SELENE RIDE ANDERSSON Robert ANDERSSON Robert
SWE-ABY 706 SKIP BEAU CARLSSON Elias AHO Mikko
SWE-ABY 707 MON AMIE MACAY KLANG Jan L KLANG Jan L
SWE-ABY 708 LUCAS LADAY ASEN Jorgen VUORIO Jari
SWE-ABY 709 HARRI K. WALLIN Jorgen S WALLIN Jorgen S
SWE-ABY 710 DANGER PACE ALLERCRANTZ Linda ALLERCRANTZ Linda
SWE-ABY 711 URSUS BRODDE EDBERG Peter KRISTIANSSON Goran
SWE-ABY 712 VICTORIA EK CEKA Artan CEKA Edvin
SWE-ABY 801 POMPANO EUPHORIA ANDERSSON Mikael J ARONSSON Sofia
SWE-ABY 802 RIVERSIDE DRIVE EKLUNDH Andre ELFSTRAND Mimmi
SWE-ABY 803 ANGELA RICH HEISKANEN Veijo KYLLONEN Kimmo
SWE-ABY 804 THREETIMESALADY TAKTER Johnny MIDTFJELD Per Oleg
SWE-ABY 805 RAISE BROLINE UHRBERG T. HOLM Ingemar
SWE-ABY 806 FLASHING VICTORY MARAIS M. OTTERSTROM Christer
SWE-ABY 807 SUNWAPTA GOJ JAKOBSSON M. KARLSSON Malin A
SWE-ABY 808 DIXI D'HILLY N.O. SORVIK Martine O RASMUSSEN Tone
SWE-ABY 809 PUISSEGUIN AURELL Thomas AURELL Thomas
SWE-ABY 810 DENSMARTA HENRIKSSON Jan BENGTSSON Ingrid
SWE-ABY 811 JULA MENUETT SODERKVIST Stefan STENSTROMER Ulf
SWE-ABY 901 THENGILL UNTERSTEINER P. UNTERSTEINER Peter
SWE-ABY 902 TWILIGHT D. UHRBERG T. JENSEN Kaj
SWE-ABY 903 GLOBAL SIGNATURE WALLIN Joakim WALLIN Joakim
SWE-ABY 904 DAYDREAM RAPIDA CREBAS H. CREBAS Hans
SWE-ABY 905 VIGGO LADAY TAKTER Johnny ELFSTRAND Mimmi
SWE-ABY 906 HICKOTHEPOOH HOP V. ANDERSSEN Trond
SWE-ABY 907 BOBBERY SCHUTZER Daniel SCHUTZER Daniel
SWE-ABY 908 TE QUIERO GRIF HEISKANEN Veijo HEISKANEN Veijo
SWE-ABY 909 JOY FOR US JAKOBSSON M. PETTERSSON Ronny
SWE-ABY 910 GET ON UP SODERKVIST Stefan HANSEN Jesper
SWE-ABY 1001 TEX RITTER ANDERSSON Mikael J ELFSTRAND Olle
SWE-ABY 1002 BELCANO RICH SODERKVIST Stefan SANDGREN Ove
SWE-ABY 1003 SEMBS NAPA JAKOBSSON M. KARLSSON Emelie
SWE-ABY 1004 FINE LANE OSCARSSON Kevin RIORDAN Jerry
SWE-ABY 1005 GRACE BORE SODERSTROM Carlos SODERSTROM Carlos
SWE-ABY 1006 PADUCA DREAM UNTERSTEINER P. NORDENSSON Jenny
SWE-ABY 1007 NIAGARA F.H. OLSSON Gabriella OLSSON Gabriella
SWE-BODEN 101 DIAMOND LEAGUE MELANDER Micael LENNARTSON Soren
SWE-BODEN 102 TOMMASI NILSSON Jens FREDRIKSSON Gunnel
SWE-BODEN 103 SEDELPRESSEN OLOFSSON Hanna OLOFSSON Hanna
SWE-BODEN 104 ENDERBEST OSTMAN J. KYTOLA Aleksi
SWE-BODEN 105 BLUEHOUSE'S POWER HANNUS Jorma YLIPAHKALA Kari
SWE-BODEN 106 MOONCAKE OSTERLING Susanne H MARKLUND Lars
SWE-BODEN 107 GOLDSHOE FLIGHT GRANATH Toni VAISANEN Marjo
SWE-BODEN 108 GLOBAL NARCISSUS LINDQVIST O. A. WESTERDAHL Kurt-Ove
SWE-BODEN 109 SIMON ROCKY OHLSSON U. SALMELA Petri
SWE-BODEN 110 CAPITANO WEB ALAPEKKALA Kari ALAPEKKALA Kari
SWE-BODEN 111 YELLOW POLKA ERIKSSON Jens ERIKSSON Jens
SWE-BODEN 112 KASPER SANNA ENGFORS Jenny ERIKSSON Hampus
SWE-BODEN 201 SKAFFERBEST SODERHOLM K. WIDMAN Karl-Enar
SWE-BODEN 202 FILIPPA TABAC NILSSON Krister BERTGREN Nils
SWE-BODEN 203 VERTIGO KONGEN OLOFSSON Hanna RYDNINGEN Yvonne
SWE-BODEN 204 LILLFAX MELANDER Micael GALLERSTEDT Mats
SWE-BODEN 205 ASKEHAUG KONGEN OSTMAN J. RYDNINGEN Yvonne
SWE-BODEN 206 RISAELDEN MANSSON C. MANSSON Christian
SWE-BODEN 207 STJARNVIN LINN ERIKSSON L. ERIKSSON Leif
SWE-BODEN 208 GULDTOPP GUSTAFSSON Per GUSTAFSSON Per
SWE-BODEN 209 STORVINNA ERIKSSON Jens ERIKSSON Jens
SWE-BODEN 210 LYCKELDS ELRIGO NILSSON Roger JOHANSSON Bo-Lennart
SWE-BODEN 211 SKAANE JO LINDQVIST O. A. GRAHN Susanna
SWE-BODEN 212 UNDERLIG NILSSON Jens ERIKSSON Kjell-Ove
SWE-BODEN 213 POLAR LINUS OHLSSON U. BUCHT Mats
SWE-BODEN 214 HORGEN YLVA JAARA M. RYDNINGEN Yvonne
SWE-BODEN 215 VARVIND VIKLUND Malin DAHLBACK Lena
SWE-BODEN 301 MISSIL BRODDE BUCHT Mats BUCHT Mats
SWE-BODEN 302 TRES BIEN AS JOKI Petteri JOKI Petteri
SWE-BODEN 303 MOUNT'S LUCKY AHVENJARVI Petri AHVENJARVI Petri
SWE-BODEN 304 RASS TANIC SODERHOLM K. SODERHOLM Krister
SWE-BODEN 305 K.B.MILLANSON OLOFSSON Hanna OLOFSSON Hanna
SWE-BODEN 306 TOMMASO AMERICA FREDRIKSSON G. FREDRIKSSON Gunnel
SWE-BODEN 307 CANWIN B.F. OHLSSON U. SALMELA Petri
SWE-BODEN 308 AIDA BRICK ALAMAKI J. ALAMAKI Jaakko
SWE-BODEN 309 QUARTAM DE CAELO JAUHOLA M. PULKKANEN Miia
SWE-BODEN 310 BETTER BOOST NURMI Jari NURMI Jari
SWE-BODEN 311 BLUE LINE VIKLUND Malin HAGGSTROM Kennet
SWE-BODEN 312 BEAR A TITLE OSTMAN J. HEIKKILA Hannu
SWE-BODEN 313 CONRADS VOLDEMORT ENGFORS Jenny OLOFSSON Hanna
SWE-BODEN 314 DON JUAN SISU JAARA M. JAARA Mauri
SWE-BODEN 315 MALDINI BOB LINDQVIST O. A. WIKSTEN Madelene
SWE-BODEN 401 BREEDLOVE OSTERLING Susanne H VESA Satu
SWE-BODEN 402 RAZ MACKENZIE NILSSON Roger NILSSON Roger
SWE-BODEN 403 CALLELA LEONARD JOKI Petteri JOKI Petteri
SWE-BODEN 404 BARETTA BOKO ALAPEKKALA Kari KANGAS Jouko
SWE-BODEN 405 BUY THE LAW ALAMAKI J. ALAMAKI Jaakko
SWE-BODEN 406 MANSTONE'S CLASSIC VIKLUND Malin LAESTANDER Gabriella
SWE-BODEN 407 RHAPSODY AS OHLSSON U. SALMELA Petri
SWE-BODEN 408 FUNNY FARM JUUTILA Matti KYTOLA Aleksi
SWE-BODEN 409 B.W.T.HELLION JAUHOLA M. LINTULAHTI Aarne
SWE-BODEN 410 USAIN SWING ERIKSSON L. ERIKSSON Leif
SWE-BODEN 411 MR BIG MELANDER Micael LUTTUNEN Janita
SWE-BODEN 412 REMOTE CONTROL JAARA M. HEIKKILA Hannu
SWE-BODEN 501 SJOHULTETS LILO GRANATH Toni LINDSTROM Dimitri
SWE-BODEN 502 DUE PASSI ERIKSSON L. ERIKSSON Leif
SWE-BODEN 503 ZOEGA W.F. OHLSSON U. SALMELA Petri
SWE-BODEN 504 ROVER BROLINE NIEMELA Timo NIEMELA Timo
SWE-BODEN 505 EUPHORIA W.F. LINDQVIST O. A. WENNBERG Hakan
SWE-BODEN 506 AMAZING GIRL SODERHOLM K. SODERHOLM Krister
SWE-BODEN 507 YLVA SWING ERIKSSON Jens ERIKSSON Kjell-Ove
SWE-BODEN 508 CLEAR EYES OLOFSSON Hanna OLOFSSON Hanna
SWE-BODEN 509 ADRIANA E. RANTA Hanna RANTA Hanna
SWE-BODEN 510 GLACE AU FOUR VIKLUND Malin MARKLUND Lars
SWE-BODEN 511 CAO K. OSTMAN M. HANSEN Nina
SWE-BODEN 601 LOMAR TABAC NILSSON Krister BERTGREN Nils
SWE-BODEN 602 HUSTVET LYN LINDQVIST O. A. LUNDSTEN Thomas
SWE-BODEN 603 LEJANS HULIGAN ERIKSSON Jens NILSSON Jesper R
SWE-BODEN 604 NYGARDS GULLAN HOLMGREN Linda HOLMGREN Linda
SWE-BODEN 605 BLAS LABAN ERIKSSON L. LUNDMARK Kjell
SWE-BODEN 606 BLIXTEN E.S. GUSTAFSSON Per NILSSON Martin M
SWE-BODEN 607 LAPPLOKE SODERHOLM K. HEDBERG Richard
SWE-BODEN 608 MJOLNER KARI MELANDER Micael BERGLUND Mattias
SWE-BODEN 701 MARQUIS D'INVERNE LINDQVIST O. A. BUCHT Mats
SWE-BODEN 702 B.W.L.TIMEKEEPER OHLSSON U. SALMELA Petri
SWE-BODEN 703 PERFECT REVERIE JAARA M. JAARA Mauri
SWE-BODEN 704 CHICK U.N.G. OLOFSSON Hanna OLOFSSON Hanna
SWE-BODEN 705 LIVAROT OSTMAN J. NILSSON Jesper R
SWE-BODEN 706 MAKE NO MISTAKE NILSSON Roger NURMI Miia
SWE-BODEN 707 JOLLY JANE RANTA Hanna RANTA Hanna
SWE-BODEN 708 ORACLE D'INVERNE FREDRIKSSON G. FREDRIKSSON Gunnel
SWE-BODEN 801 SURPRISE POINTER AHVENJARVI Petri AHVENJARVI Petri
SWE-BODEN 802 COLD SEASHELL SAARELA Sami S NIEMELA Maria
SWE-BODEN 803 MISTER DREAM OSTMAN J. KYTOLA Aleksi
SWE-BODEN 804 DWIGHT SISU OHLSSON U. SALMELA Petri
SWE-BODEN 805 YAKARI NYBERG Tommy NYBERG Tommy
SWE-BODEN 806 TONIC ALAMAKI J. VILJEGARD Asa
SWE-BODEN 807 TAGETES OLOFSSON Hanna JOHANSSON Annbritt
SWE-BODEN 808 RICASOLI CLASSICO JAARA M. AHVENJARVI Petri
SWE-BODEN 809 KOVRAS DROM LINDQVIST O. A. JOHANSSON Annbritt
SWE-BODEN 901 BISHOP OSTMAN J. OSCARSSON Gunilla
SWE-BODEN 902 BEAR BRIAR OHLSSON U. LENNARTSON Soren
SWE-BODEN 903 SHARK ARROW GRANATH Teijo GRANATH Teijo
SWE-BODEN 904 CHINTANA BANANAS HEINONEN Antero SALMELA Petri
SWE-BODEN 905 APHEX A.F. VIKLUND Malin MARKLUND Lars
SWE-BODEN 906 ENRICA ALAMAKI J. ALAMAKI Jaakko
SWE-BODEN 907 ALL THE BETTER JAUHOLA M. JAUHOLA Mika
SWE-BODEN 908 CASH IN B.N. NILSSON Jens BERGSTROM Ake V
SWE-BODEN 909 KING JOURNEY OSTERLING Susanne H VESA Satu
SWE-BODEN 910 ZACUS TURBO OSTMAN M. HANSEN Nina
SWE-BODEN 911 EMMA BOKO NIEMELA Timo NIEMELA Timo
SWE-BODEN 912 TYRONE STEELE JUUTILA Matti KYTOLA Aleksi
SWE-BODEN 1001 VASTERBO APPETIZER OLOFSSON Hanna OLOFSSON Hanna
SWE-BODEN 1002 LIVI SCHOLES SODERHOLM K. WIDELL Katja
SWE-BODEN 1003 DANILLA AHVENJARVI Petri AHVENJARVI Petri
SWE-BODEN 1004 CHANDON NORDBERG Per Harry NORDBERG Per Harry
SWE-BODEN 1005 EASTWOOD SISU OHLSSON U. SALMELA Petri
SWE-BODEN 1006 BAROLO FREDRIKSSON G. FREDRIKSSON Gunnel
SWE-BODEN 1007 MANIAC FACE ERIKSSON L. NILSSON Jan
SWE-BODEN 1008 GLOBAL RESOURCE JAUHOLA M. JAUHOLA Mika
SWE-BODEN 1009 RIM BAY QUEBEC PALOJARVI Iina LEHTOLA Paula
SWE-BODEN 1010 BEAUFORT NILSSON Roger NILSSON Roger
SWE-OREBRO 101 KOLARBO LYKKEN WIDELL K. AHLHOLM Mikael
SWE-OREBRO 102 TAMS LIAM CARLSON Lars D CARLSON Lars D
SWE-OREBRO 103 BOL JENTA PERSSON Simon KOLLMAN Lina
SWE-OREBRO 104 TROLL BLASAN LANDGREN Bo LANDGREN Bo
SWE-OREBRO 105 GLIMFAKSA SVENSSON C. HERMANSON Gerth
SWE-OREBRO 106 FINA ELDINA KARLSSON Petter RAJALA Maija
SWE-OREBRO 107 FINA MINIMAN SILLEN Emil RAJALA Maija
SWE-OREBRO 201 TOUJOURS HARDI GUSTAVSSON Jonathan ROCKLINGER Bjorn
SWE-OREBRO 202 SMILELIKECROCODILE LINDBLOM Micael PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 203 KESSAN K. ERIXON Lars EDVINSSON Lars Erik
SWE-OREBRO 204 BOTTNAS EASY CASH TRASKVIK Jonna BATH Svante
SWE-OREBRO 205 VALNES INA PARTANEN J. PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 206 WIN IT LAUNCHER SEDSTROM Linda SEDSTROM Johan
SWE-OREBRO 207 SERENITY FACE ROCKLINGER Bjorn ROCKLINGER Bjorn
SWE-OREBRO 208 FANCY RIDE WIDELL K. ANDERSSON Ruth J
SWE-OREBRO 209 ALFAS JOYSTICK GORSKI Kenneth JOHANSSON Mats
SWE-OREBRO 210 LIVIN EASY MODIG Tobias GRANSTEDT Louise
SWE-OREBRO 211 SUAREZ BERG THOMSEN Per BERG THOMSEN Per
SWE-OREBRO 212 ENJOY'S WIFI SVEDBERG Markus B SVEDBERG Markus B
SWE-OREBRO 301 VIKENS PASTES SUNDGREN Johan L FELLBRANDT Mikael
SWE-OREBRO 302 SUSANNE V.D. SEDSTROM Linda SEDSTROM Johan
SWE-OREBRO 303 SORELLA RICK WIDELL K. KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 304 GONDUL SVENSSON C. KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 305 HERMINE BOKO DAHLMAN Jimmy LENNARTSSON Per
SWE-OREBRO 306 SO BEAR ADOLFSSON Mlle S. KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 307 ESTELLE SISU HAAPIO Tomi SALMELA Petri
SWE-OREBRO 401 FOOTLOOSE SISU HAAPIO Tomi SALMELA Petri
SWE-OREBRO 402 LET'S GO TOOMA IVANOV Jevgeni IVANOV Jevgeni
SWE-OREBRO 403 ALL CASH ANDERSEN Troels ANDERSEN Troels
SWE-OREBRO 404 I'M SAILING SVANSTEDT Anders SVANSTEDT Anders
SWE-OREBRO 405 LORD OF TOOMA WIDELL K. IVANOV Jevgeni
SWE-OREBRO 406 FANCY WESTWOOD SVENSSON C. WESTER Anders
SWE-OREBRO 407 MELLBY GRANAT BERGH R. BERGH Robert
SWE-OREBRO 408 KARIN ARRIBA LINDBLOM Micael PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 409 LA MAURESQUE ERIXON Lars TOIVANEN Hannu
SWE-OREBRO 501 CHIPEN BOY KARLSSON Petter KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 502 MISSING THE BLUES DALBORG Thomas HOLMGREN Reijno
SWE-OREBRO 503 ORNE AS WIDELL K. FRIBERG Lars
SWE-OREBRO 504 LADY LEE GORSKI Kenneth HELL Kerstin
SWE-OREBRO 505 DIGITAL INK BERGH R. BERGH Robert
SWE-OREBRO 506 BILLY FLYNN SVANSTEDT Rickard HEDBERG Par
SWE-OREBRO 601 FAME SUSPECT SMEDEBY Emma PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 602 J.S.MOLLIS ARNIE DAHLMAN Jimmy SANDBERG Jan
SWE-OREBRO 603 YATZINA A. FROMELL Tom RIESTERER Ulrika
SWE-OREBRO 604 TAKIDA TROT RUDQVIST Henrik VON MALOTTKE Angelica
SWE-OREBRO 605 BELLMONDO HORNLINE JANSSON Danne KARLSSON Magnus S
SWE-OREBRO 606 BLABAR LINDBLOM Micael SODERHOLM Lars-Ake
SWE-OREBRO 607 QUEEN C.D. LINDBERG Belinda KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 608 BELLIS NIELSEN Mads H ANDERSSON Clas Goran
SWE-OREBRO 609 HIGH ON HEELS SEDSTROM Linda MALTESSON Torbjorn
SWE-OREBRO 610 IGGI KARLSSON Anna Isabelle KARLSSON Benny
SWE-OREBRO 611 REAL DOC BERNTSSON Christel KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 612 T.P.AXL LEJON Filip WIGH Lena
SWE-OREBRO 701 STARO KEY WEST NIELSEN Mads H LARSSON Henrik
SWE-OREBRO 702 SARA PALEMA SVANSTEDT Rickard HEDBERG Par
SWE-OREBRO 703 SVARTSANGS MISSIE GRANKVIST Kjell GRANKVIST Kjell
SWE-OREBRO 704 DAISY WESTWOOD SVENSSON C. WESTER Anders
SWE-OREBRO 705 MOMBASA PARTANEN J. PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 706 GRIPEN S.S. GUSTAVSSON Kent P GUSTAVSSON Kent P
SWE-OREBRO 707 G.R.J.'S WOLVERINE LINDBLOM Micael BERGDAHL Mattias
SWE-OREBRO 708 D'CAPITAL PERSSON Liv MELBERG Nicole
SWE-OREBRO 709 T.P.JASMINE WIDELL K. RIISE Knut
SWE-OREBRO 710 ZENIT KARSK MODIG Tobias GRANSTEDT Louise
SWE-OREBRO 711 BRAVO QUASI SVANSTEDT Anders SVANSTEDT Anders
SWE-OREBRO 712 PUMPKIN SEDSTROM Linda LITTORIN Claes
SWE-OREBRO 713 FLOR DE RAFAELA KARLSSON Magnus S KARLSSON Magnus S
SWE-OREBRO 714 BIG BOY BLUE KARLSSON Petter KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 715 SAVETHEBESTFORLAST VAISVILA Arunas GLAMER Lisa
SWE-OREBRO 801 UFO JET BERNTSSON Christel PETTERSSON Stefan P
SWE-OREBRO 802 TEE OFF SMEDEBY Emma JOHANSSON Eva
SWE-OREBRO 803 FLOE TEEMER DAHLMAN Jimmy WANNSTROM Christer
SWE-OREBRO 804 ARMS AND LEGS LINDBLOM Micael SVENSSON Benny
SWE-OREBRO 805 SNELLA DOC SEDSTROM Linda PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 806 RIDGEHEAD ICE NIELSEN Mads H NILSSON Kenneth L T
SWE-OREBRO 807 BELL KNIGHT KARLSSON Anna Isabelle STEEN Billy
SWE-OREBRO 808 VASTERBO ESTELLO RUDQVIST Henrik PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 809 YELLO KARSK LINDBERG Belinda FAGRELL Catharina
SWE-OREBRO 810 LIVI LIMIT LEJON Filip FROMELL Per
SWE-OREBRO 811 ARGOS LANE FROMELL Tom GUSTAVSSON Kent P
SWE-OREBRO 812 OUTLAW PETE JANSSON Danne MARTINSSON Eric
SWE-OREBRO 901 NIKITA SCARLET SVANSTEDT Anders KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 902 CANARY RUDQVIST Henrik GUSTAVSSON Bengt
SWE-OREBRO 903 HERE I GO AGAIN SVENSSON C. SVENSSON Claes
SWE-OREBRO 904 GRENOUILLE ZON GUSTAFSSON Tomas K GUSTAFSSON Tobias J
SWE-OREBRO 905 SAINT GERDA KARLSSON Anna Isabelle KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 906 VILDAPEL SEDSTROM Anna BERTILSSON Ulf
SWE-OREBRO 907 BAMBI ROZZ WIDELL K. MARTINSSON Eric
SWE-OREBRO 908 GLOBAL REVENUE CARLSON Lars D CARLSON Lars D
SWE-OREBRO 909 SAINT MATHILDA JANSSON Danne KARLSSON Hans
SWE-OREBRO 910 BELLFLOWER PARTANEN J. PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 911 LEA CHIP LINDBLOM Micael PARTANEN Juhani
SWE-OREBRO 912 BAHAMA MAMA LAURSEN Jens SANDBLOM Emil
SWE-OREBRO 913 FIRST DIAMOND KARLSSON Petter NILSSON Thomas L
SWE-OREBRO 914 ONNELA SCOOP GORSKI Kenneth JOHANSSON Mats
SWE-OREBRO 915 CHARMANT HORNLINE SVANSTEDT Rickard SVANSTEDT Rickard
SWE-OREBRO 1001 ACE OF FAIRWAY BERG THOMSEN Per BERG THOMSEN Per
SWE-OREBRO 1002 VASTERBO MAYBEE FISCHER Niclas FISCHER Niclas
SWE-OREBRO 1003 KRUSES WILHELM STERNSJO Joakim VON KRUSENSTIERNA Jesper
SWE-OREBRO 1004 FRANCKS ONYX HOLMQUIST Thord HOLMQUIST Thord
SWE-OREBRO 1005 JACQUELINE P.C. GRANATH Olov GRANATH Olov
SWE-OREBRO 1006 EVELINA HORNLINE SVANSTEDT Anders JOHANSSON Alva
SWE-OREBRO 1007 DOUBLEOSEVEN HASS SEDSTROM Linda MAXE Gert
SWE-OREBRO 1008 BELL'S BOE JANSSON Danne ERIKSSON Bjorn
SWE-OREBRO 1009 GARRINCHA BOKO MODIG Tobias GRANSTEDT Louise
SWE-OREBRO 1010 MY OPEN ART ERIXON Lars ERIXON Lars