Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Concurrents Italie   

le VENDREDI 21 AVRIL 2017

Trié par Hippodrome

Hippodrome  No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
ITY-FOLLONICA 101 TINA PHOTO SM PALLADINO G. BECCHETTI L.
ITY-FOLLONICA 102 PRINZY BEE POWER GRADI M. MATTERA JR S.
ITY-FOLLONICA 103 SIGLA DI AZZURRA ROSASPINA J. FIORE F.
ITY-FOLLONICA 104 THEODORA OP GIANNONI P. COLLETTI L.
ITY-FOLLONICA 105 RONDINELLA CLA MELI C. TEAM LOMBARDO
ITY-FOLLONICA 106 PERICOLO MUTTLEY CAMPIONI SA. CAPENTI S.
ITY-FOLLONICA 202 URSINIO VECCHIONE R. ESPOSITO JR P.
ITY-FOLLONICA 203 URACO FERM BELLEI E. CASILLO G.
ITY-FOLLONICA 204 UNITED AS GREPPI A. COLLETTI L.
ITY-FOLLONICA 205 UNO DE MAYO LOMBARDO JR G. TEAM LOMBARDO
ITY-FOLLONICA 206 UNA DEL RIO BECCHETTI L. DEMURU P.
ITY-FOLLONICA 301 UBI BOKO SM GREPPI A. COLLETTI L.
ITY-FOLLONICA 302 UOMO SHOW BELLEI E. BONDO E.
ITY-FOLLONICA 303 UEBI LANS VANNUCCI A. VANNUCCI A.
ITY-FOLLONICA 304 UMA DEI VENTI ORLANDI AL. MATTERA JR P.
ITY-FOLLONICA 305 ULRICH LU CAPENTI S. MATTERA JR S.
ITY-FOLLONICA 306 UNICO JET VECCHIONE R. PISTONE G.
ITY-FOLLONICA 307 US AIR FORCE CASILLO G. VECCHIONE M.
ITY-FOLLONICA 401 RONNIE ALLMAR BECCHETTI L. MARUCCI A.
ITY-FOLLONICA 402 SILLANA LUNG ORLANDI AL. CERRONE G.
ITY-FOLLONICA 403 NANDO FLY IC VELOTTI A. ROSASPINA A.
ITY-FOLLONICA 404 MIELE DELL'ORSO CAPENTI S. MATTERA JR S.
ITY-FOLLONICA 405 ROYAL VIKING BELLEI E. DI MEO M.
ITY-FOLLONICA 406 TINCA DEL PRI SPINA M. PUCCIO F.
ITY-FOLLONICA 407 TEOPE JET GREPPI A. MATTERA JR S.
ITY-FOLLONICA 408 SILVANO LUX VECCHIONE R. PORZIO A.
ITY-FOLLONICA 501 VICTORY ISLAND BONDO E. BONDO E.
ITY-FOLLONICA 502 VICTORY SHOW BELLEI E. CASILLO G.
ITY-FOLLONICA 503 VINCENT AMG VELOTTI A. VANNUCCI A.
ITY-FOLLONICA 504 VALENTE FB GREPPI A. COLLETTI L.
ITY-FOLLONICA 505 VAMPIRESA LOMBARDO JR G. TEAM LOMBARDO
ITY-FOLLONICA 506 VAE VICTIS CLUB MATTEINI M. MATTEINI MAN.
ITY-FOLLONICA 507 VIELE LIEBE VECCHIONE R. EHLERT H.
ITY-FOLLONICA 601 VIGOR OP MONI E. MONI SRL SOC.ALL.E.
ITY-FOLLONICA 602 VENTO DELL'EST BECCHETTI L. SCATOLINI AN.
ITY-FOLLONICA 603 VICINO MEC BELLEI E. CASTALDO A.
ITY-FOLLONICA 604 VASH TOP BONDO E. BONDO E.
ITY-FOLLONICA 605 VICENTE CALDERON LOMBARDO JR G. TEAM LOMBARDO
ITY-FOLLONICA 606 VIDAL TAV MATTEINI M. MATTEINI MAN.
ITY-FOLLONICA 607 VELLUTO DEL PRI SPINA M. ROSTA JR S.
ITY-FOLLONICA 608 VENERE DEGLI DEI VECCHIONE R. EHLERT H.
ITY-FOLLONICA 701 TELLMAR LOMBARDO JR G. EHLERT H.
ITY-FOLLONICA 702 SUPER OP MONI E. MONI SRL SOC.ALL.E.
ITY-FOLLONICA 703 POLPETTINE GREPPI A. MATTERA JR S.
ITY-FOLLONICA 704 TRISKA CAGEMAR BELLEI E. EHLERT H.
ITY-FOLLONICA 705 RE ROBINTOR VECCHIONE R. EHLERT H.K.
ITY-FOLLONICA 706 PANFOLLIA MATTEINI M. MATTEINI MAN.
ITY-FOLLONICA 707 PHOSPHORUS CASILLO G. CASILLO G.
ITY-FOLLONICA 708 SERENO OP VELOTTI A. ROSASPINA A.
ITY-MILAN 101 VINCENZO AMG ROCCA F. BARELLI F.
ITY-MILAN 102 VIOLA BESANA L. BESANA L.
ITY-MILAN 103 VIKY DEGLI ULIVI CASTALDO M. CASTALDO M.
ITY-MILAN 104 VI PRAV MARTINELLI F. BELLADONNA C.
ITY-MILAN 105 VAN HELSING PISTONE M. SARZETTO A.
ITY-MILAN 201 TRIADE FERM MARTINELLI F. RESTELLI M.
ITY-MILAN 202 SUMATRA BI PISTONE M. SARZETTO A.
ITY-MILAN 203 TATION CUP SM DE FELICE A. DE FELICE A.
ITY-MILAN 204 TABY DI LORENZO T. CARRO G.
ITY-MILAN 205 SENATOR ROC ROCCA F. BARELLI F.
ITY-MILAN 206 SIMIA SPRITZ BORTOLANZA M.G. PIEROPAN A.
ITY-MILAN 207 SAUVAGE ROC BESANA L. DE FELICE A.
ITY-MILAN 301 UNSUNG HERO ZORZETTO O. KORPI H.
ITY-MILAN 302 ULTRASONIC ZACK BECHIS M. ROSSI P.
ITY-MILAN 303 UNIQUE RIVARCO CASTALDO M. CASTALDO M.
ITY-MILAN 304 UMBY MONTI F. GUBELLINI P.
ITY-MILAN 305 UBALDO JET GAROFALO S. FINETTI M.
ITY-MILAN 306 UXIA EK MARCHINO F. GUBELLINI P.
ITY-MILAN 401 URAGAN KRONOS MARTINELLI F. GUBELLINI P.
ITY-MILAN 402 UTAH DEI GREPPI LOVERA L. MASINI L.
ITY-MILAN 403 UNDERWORLD PIRANEJ A. PIEROPAN A.
ITY-MILAN 404 URIEN DEL SAURO BARONCINI M. BARONCINI M.
ITY-MILAN 405 URIAN PISTONE M. BARONCINI M.
ITY-MILAN 406 URANIE KYU BAR CASTALDO M. RANTANEN H.
ITY-MILAN 501 VENDOME OK CASTALDO M. BONDO ERIK HANSEN
ITY-MILAN 502 VISTAMAR DI LORENZO T. PASOLINI L.
ITY-MILAN 503 VAFER ZL BARONCINI M. BARONCINI M.
ITY-MILAN 504 VERDI PRAV MARTINELLI F. BELLADONNA C.
ITY-MILAN 505 VA PENSIERO SA PISTONE M. CASTALDO M.
ITY-MILAN 506 VIBRAZIONE LOCCISANO E. SMORGON M.
ITY-MILAN 507 VICTORIA JOY MIRAGLIA S. MARTINELLI F.
ITY-MILAN 508 VORTEX VA BESANA L. BESANA L.
ITY-MILAN 601 OREGON BABY MIRAGLIA S. MIRAGLIA S.
ITY-MILAN 602 TEX VA BESANA L. REGGE M.
ITY-MILAN 603 ROSES ROB DI LORENZO T. SCALELLA L.
ITY-MILAN 604 TEMPESTA DI GRANA RECUPERO C. ANGELETTI M.
ITY-MILAN 605 RICASOLI D'ANTONI D.A. DEMURU P.
ITY-MILAN 606 RISORGIMENTO AC PRESTIPINO G. CARINI G.
ITY-MILAN 607 THANKSGIVING OK MARTINELLI F. FIORINO F.
ITY-MILAN 701 SARETTA SEM LAGORIO M. RESTELLI M.
ITY-MILAN 702 TITAN ROC CECERE G. ANGELETTI M.
ITY-MILAN 703 SPINEDA D'ANTONI D.A. DEMURU P.
ITY-MILAN 704 SIR CORBY PRESTIPINO G. CARINI G.
ITY-MILAN 705 NOBLE NORD FRO PISTONE M. SARZETTO A.
ITY-MILAN 706 PARIS GIAMPE' MARTINELLI F. SCHETTINO G.
ITY-MILAN 708 OHAN DEI GREPPI LOVERA L. MASINI L.
ITY-MILAN 709 SIVA LOCCISANO E. SMORGON M.
ITY-MILAN 710 TARQUINIA BARONCINI M. BARONCINI M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 101 VIDAL DEI RONCHI PACILEO G. PANICO G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 102 VLADIMIR BEB BRONTE G. BRONTE G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 103 VIA COL VENTO GAR LEGATI R. EHLERT H.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 104 VOLTERRA BATTISTINI D. GABRIELE BALDI
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 105 VIS DEIMAR ROMANELLI M. ROMANELLI M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 106 VOLA BELLA ANDREANI M. ANDREANI M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 201 VOLT DEIMAR MINOPOLI L. PALANGA G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 202 VERA JET BATTISTINI D. BATTISTINI D.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 203 VELOCITE'ALTER ROMANELLI M. ROMANELLI M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 204 VILLA REK CIULLA F. ALBERICO M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 205 VIOLANTE BENAL VALENTINO S. VALENTINO S.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 206 VERBIER QUARNETI D. QUARNETI D.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 207 VICTOR DEI PAS VALENTINI P. DE CRISTOFARO M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 208 VISCHIO ALTER CANGIANO D. CANGIANO G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 209 VALENTINA DIPI BACALINI E. DE SIMONE V.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 210 VIPER REK QUARNETI G. QUARNETI D.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 211 VILLAMAGNA CLA PACILEO G. ALBERICO M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 212 VINGENZ SUBA ANGELETTI D. DIFONZO N.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 301 ULFA LONGOBARDO S. MEROLA N.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 302 UVA RIBES JET GABOR J.A. BALDI L.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 303 UKEBEL VALENTINI P. DE CRISTOFARO M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 304 UPEWAY DI NICOLA M. DI NICOALA M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 305 URRA'DEGLI ULIVI BURATTI F. BURATTI F.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 306 UNLIMITED CR QUARNETI D. GUBELLINI P.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 307 URRA GRIF BATTISTINI D. BATTISTINI G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 308 UVA PV PACILEO G. ESPOSITO E.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 309 UGEMMA DE SIMONE V. DE SIMONE V.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 310 UN LUISON FONT ANGELETTI D. MANZONE M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 401 SPIRIT LOR ROMUALDO V. MORI JUN E.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 402 TIGONE JET LONGOBARDO S. CANGIANO G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 403 TUSCOLANA PELONARA G. ANDREANI M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 404 RAPTORENS BENAL DI GIULIO FR. VALENTINO S.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 405 TAMARA DEI SANTI DI MAIO D. CERRONE G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 406 RANI FONT CANGIANO MAU. CANGIANO G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 407 PREVERT RAB BRONTE G. PETRINI M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 408 SERIO VALD DI CATERINO M. PETRINI M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 409 PACE MAKER ROC BACALINI E. PIETROPAOLI P.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 410 ROMY GO BATTISTINI D. BRONTE G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 501 RAINBOW BI MORELLI GC. BACALINI M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 502 RUBINA SERE VITIELLO A. CANGIANO G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 503 SKIPPER ZACCHERINI M. PASQUALE P.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 504 NIEMEYER CR SATTA E. PIETROPAOLI P.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 505 TRUST WISE AS VASTANO L. MEROLA N.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 506 TULLIA REK PIERINI M. BALLARDINI V.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 507 SRI LANKA COLANTONIO G. QUARNETI G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 508 TIA PEPA CIARMIELLO P. MEROLA N.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 509 STEVEN GRIF MARINI M. D`GIOVANNI G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 601 UNA BELLA STORIA ANDREANI M. ANDREANI M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 602 USSEL AS LEGATI R. EHLERT H.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 603 ULISSE D'ASOLO BATTISTINI D. RANTANEN H.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 604 UVENIA MAIL PACILEO G. TOMASSINI D.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 605 UFFIZI CLA ANGELETTI D. MEROLA N.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 606 UTOR PV BACALINI E. BACALINI M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 701 ORPHEO D'ETE DI NICOLA M. TOMASSINI D.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 702 SEMONT YOUR SM BATTISTINI D. VALENTINI A.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 703 PORTORICO BURATTI F. SEIELLO M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 704 PEPPE DELLA CORTE VALENTINI P. MARUCCI A.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 705 RAISSA SERE CANGIANO D. CANGIANO G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 706 SAHMARA ANGELETTI D. PALANGA G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 707 THANK YOU FINUCCI F. SMORGON M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 708 RED ALTER PETTINARI M. PETTINARI M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 709 OLGIATA CIULLA F. ALBERICO M.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 710 RENE'PALLE BIGI LEGATI R. PALANGA G.
ITY-MONTEGIORGIO 711 TANTO BELLA ANDREANI M. ANDREANI M.
ITY-NAPLES 101 VIALLI GRIF D'ALESSANDRO G. SR GIOR.D`ALESSAND.
ITY-NAPLES 102 VAMPIRO JET VILLANI V. FORINO R.
ITY-NAPLES 103 VICKY PANICO G. PANICO G.
ITY-NAPLES 104 VINCENT RENATO FORINO R. FORINO R.
ITY-NAPLES 105 VESUVIO FAS MINOPOLI F. TEAM MINOPOLI SRL
ITY-NAPLES 106 VARENIA MEROLA N. MEROLA N.
ITY-NAPLES 107 VICTOR DANY GRIF MINOPOLI S. TEAM MINOPOLI SRL
ITY-NAPLES 108 VITCHCRAFT D'ALESSANDRO V. D`ALESSANDRO RAFFAELE
ITY-NAPLES 109 VALEUR DI POGGIO DI NARDO G. PERFETTO G.
ITY-NAPLES 110 VAN BASTEN REGAL D'ALESSANDRO JR G. D`GIOVANNI G.
ITY-NAPLES 111 VELENO CANF MAISTO G. MAISTO G.P.
ITY-NAPLES 112 VERZEGNIS JET TRINCHILLO G. PALUMBO A.
ITY-NAPLES 113 VIGOR TURRO LUONGO G. LUONGO G.
ITY-NAPLES 114 VALERIO SAN MINOPOLI JR M. TEAM MINOPOLI SRL
ITY-NAPLES 201 USTAR DELL'OLMO DI VINCENZO U. DI VINCENZO U.
ITY-NAPLES 202 UCIPPO ZS D'ALESSANDRO JR G. D`GIOVANNI G.
ITY-NAPLES 203 URABELLA PASCIUCCO D. PASCIUCCO D.
ITY-NAPLES 204 UINEST CHUK SM CASTELLUCCIO F. CAPANNA F.
ITY-NAPLES 205 URIBE DELL'OLMO AMITRANO G. DI MARO M.
ITY-NAPLES 206 UMALAIDA SAN D'ALESSANDRO G. SR GIOR.D`ALESSAND.
ITY-NAPLES 207 UNDERGROUND ROA DI NARDO G. D`GIOVANNI G.
ITY-NAPLES 208 URASI' FORINO R. FORINO R.
ITY-NAPLES 210 ULRICH MINNUCCI G. P. FINETTI M.
ITY-NAPLES 211 ULMUS RL ESPOSITO (90) A. ESPOSITO JR P.
ITY-NAPLES 212 UNIQUE GRIF MAISTO G. IMPRODA A.
ITY-NAPLES 301 PRIME TEAM DI NARDO G. D`GIOVANNI G.
ITY-NAPLES 302 RAFAL NADAL LUONGO V. GALASSO A.
ITY-NAPLES 303 RULLO DEL NORD MAISTO E.A. MAISTO G.P.
ITY-NAPLES 304 RILANCIODAR PANICO G. BALESTRIERI C.
ITY-NAPLES 305 SUPERSTAR ANS FORINO R. FORINO R.
ITY-NAPLES 306 OBELISCO DIF D'ALESSANDRO V. D`ALESSANDRO RAFFAELE
ITY-NAPLES 307 TRUST GIFAR MAISTO G. MAISTO G.P.
ITY-NAPLES 308 OLMER BREED IMMOBILE G. PASQUALE P.
ITY-NAPLES 309 SILVER ROC ESPOSITO (90) A. CIOTOLA C.
ITY-NAPLES 310 SAIANO LOD BEVILACQUA B. BEVILACQUA S.
ITY-NAPLES 311 TORNADO GROUP D'ALESSANDRO JR G. D`GIOVANNI G.
ITY-NAPLES 312 SAILOR AS MINOPOLI JR M. TEAM MINOPOLI SRL
ITY-NAPLES 401 URRA'JET MINNUCCI G. P. FINETTI M.
ITY-NAPLES 402 UVETTA RAL LUONGO V. CIRO DI NARDO
ITY-NAPLES 403 UPPER GRIF MAISTO G. SAGGIOMO G.
ITY-NAPLES 404 USTA OP DI NARDO A. CUSIMANO A.
ITY-NAPLES 405 UTOPIA LUX GALLUCCI R. FINETTI M.
ITY-NAPLES 406 URLA JEPSON DE VIVO M. DE VIVO M.
ITY-NAPLES 407 UNION PERFECT TUFANO FR. PASQUALE P.
ITY-NAPLES 408 UMA DEL RONCO MINOPOLI JR M. TEAM MINOPOLI SRL
ITY-NAPLES 409 URBANIA D'ALESSANDRO JR G. D`GIOVANNI G.
ITY-NAPLES 501 SARKOZY LUIS DI NARDO A. FERRO I.
ITY-NAPLES 502 NICOLAS BIEFFE AMITRANO G. BORRINO S.
ITY-NAPLES 503 TORDO JET MINOPOLI JR M. TEAM MINOPOLI SRL
ITY-NAPLES 504 TITANIC DANY DI NARDO G. PERFETTO G.
ITY-NAPLES 505 SECTOR LUONGO V. TERRACINO C.B.
ITY-NAPLES 506 SIENTO GALLUCCI R. FINETTI M.
ITY-NAPLES 507 RENOIR GAR ESPOSITO (90) A. SPAGNULO R.
ITY-NAPLES 508 TE QUIERO GRIF MAISTO G. IMPRODA A.
ITY-NAPLES 509 TATU' D'ALESSANDRO JR G. D`GIOVANNI G.
ITY-NAPLES 601 VOLAVIA DI NO BELLUOMO C. BELLUOMO C.
ITY-NAPLES 602 VALZER SPIN D'ALESSANDRO V. D`ALESSANDRO RAFFAELE
ITY-NAPLES 603 VAI ORAZIO TRINCHILLO G. TRINCHILLO G.
ITY-NAPLES 604 VALUE WISE AS TUFANO FR. PASQUALE P.
ITY-NAPLES 605 VERY GOLD PAR DI NARDO G. PERFETTO G.
ITY-NAPLES 606 VAGABONDO MINOPOLI JR M. TEAM MINOPOLI SRL
ITY-NAPLES 607 VALERIANA JET PALUMBO P. PASQUALE P.
ITY-NAPLES 608 VICTORIA LUIS TERLIZZI G. TEAM MINOPOLI SRL
ITY-NAPLES 609 VANVITELLI MAISTO G. IMPRODA A.
ITY-NAPLES 610 VANTO GIFAR FORINO R. FORINO R.
ITY-NAPLES 701 TRESOR LA FRANZESE M. PANICO L.
ITY-NAPLES 702 NOMBRE DE PILA IACCARINO V. CARANO G.
ITY-NAPLES 703 RED HALL SM AURIEMMA FR. FINETTI M.
ITY-NAPLES 704 THOR INN RONCO SR ORLANDO C. PASQUALE P.
ITY-NAPLES 705 SIRRODO IMMOBILE M. PASQUALE P.
ITY-NAPLES 706 SAN PIO GM ORLANDO ARM. ESPOSITO JR P.
ITY-NAPLES 707 SOLO CAF GARGIULO F. MATTERA V.
ITY-NAPLES 708 SUPERBA PAR AMODIO I. TEAM MINOPOLI SRL
ITY-NAPLES 709 RONALDO LP PETRELLA V. IMPRODA A.
ITY-NAPLES 710 REDA LOD PEPE F. BORRINO S.
ITY-NAPLES 711 PRISON MACK SIMIOLI ANT. PALUMBO A.
ITY-NAPLES 712 SESAR STARLIGHT GALLO F. GALLO S.
ITY-NAPLES 713 SILVEN GRIF D'ALESSANDRO V. D`GIOVANNI G.
ITY-NAPLES 714 TUONO CROS G.BUOMPANE JR. D`GIOVANNI G.