Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Concurrents Chili   

le SAMEDI 13 JANVIER 2018

Trié par Hippodrome

Hippodrome  No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
R5 CHL-CHILE 101 LA PIPETA {CHL} Kevin Espina L. RAFAEL BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 102 PETER HANSEL {CHL} Luis Castillo F. CARLOS MIRANDA M.
R5 CHL-CHILE 103 TUCSON ARIZONA {CHL} Anyelo Rivera L. RAFAEL BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 104 VUELO DE VIDA {CHL} Alejandro Maureira L. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 105 WINTER ROYALTY {CHL} Rafael Cisternas A. EUGENIO SWITT V.
R5 CHL-CHILE 106 LAILA MAGA {CHL} Jorge Vergara O. LUIS URBINA H.
R5 CHL-CHILE 107 JUAN DIEGO {CHL} Miguel Gutierrez B. Enrique M. Becar B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 108 POTENTADA BROWN {CHL} Roberto Soto HARRISON ADONIS B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 109 TIZOC {CHL} Victor Miranda G. ALEJANDRO PADOVANI E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 111 NUEVA SALARIA {CHL} Gerard Rodriguez ENRIQUE LAGUNAS R.
R5 CHL-CHILE 112 SOL DE MAYO {CHL} JoseAlava T. Abelino Parra
R5 CHL-CHILE 113 TENDERETE {CHL} Guillermo Vega S. HERNAN PACHECO P.
R5 CHL-CHILE 114 GUAMINI {CHL} Rodolfo Fuenzalida G. LUIS MACHULAS G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 201 DOMINGA ALEGRE {CHL} Felipe Henriquez Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 202 DOMINGA MEDIATICA {CHL} Roberto Soto Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 203 LAYMAN CHILEAN {CHL} Jaime Medina M. Javier Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 205 VIAJA CONTENTA {CHL} Ernesto Torres JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 206 DOMINGA CHERRY {CHL} Ariel Varas V. Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 207 AMAAL {CHL} Miguel Gutierrez B. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 208 FELIZ GIRL'S {CHL} Mauricio Chamorro M. Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 209 GRANDE ABA {CHL} Jorge F. Hernandez A. WILFREDO MANCILLA D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 210 FELIZ ROGATUN {CHL} Jeremy Laprida Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 301 PEUMAYEN {CHL} Jaime Medina M. CARLOS URBINA H.
R5 CHL-CHILE 302 ARIGATOU {CHL} Kevin Espina L. JOHN PINOCHET P.
R5 CHL-CHILE 303 JUNTOS DE NUEVO {CHL} Anyelo Rivera L. José Melero B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 304 GLORIOSO CAMPEON {CHL} Ariel Zuniga D. OSCAR DONATE S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 305 RUDE BOY {CHL} Jeremy Laprida JUAN PABLO BAEZA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 401 CLAPI CLAPI {CHL} Roberto Soto RAFAEL BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 402 LA MATUCANA {CHL} CARLOS SASSO Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 403 SANTA CALMA {CHL} Alvaro I. Apablaza Cristian Urbina R.
R5 CHL-CHILE 405 SHARY LA EPONA {CHL} Luis Castillo F. RODRIGO PULGAR A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 406 DONA MARIA PAZ {CHL} Andres Covarrubias R. JUAN MANRIQUEZ Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 407 CANDELA DE LA CRUZ {CHL} Lesly C. Gonzalez LAURO PéREZ A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 408 MALETITA DADDY {CHL} Freddy Inostroza G. RAFAEL QUIROZ F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 409 REINA ALEJANDRA {CHL} Franco P. Sanchez L. RAUL MONTESINO S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 410 MI BELLA EMMA {CHL} Ernesto Torres RAFAEL BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 413 READY TO RUN {CHL} Rodolfo S. Dores Luis A. Diaz C.
R5 CHL-CHILE 414 ARABIAN SOUL {CHL} Ivan M. Alvarez Isaac Michea F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 415 LA DONHITA {CHL} Joel I. Albornoz A. Cristian Urbina R.
R5 CHL-CHILE 501 VALENTINA MI AMOR {CHL} Ariel Zuniga D. Osvaldo Jara A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 502 BIG WAR HORSE {CHL} Miguel Gutierrez B. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 503 TANGANANICA {CHL} Jorge Vergara O. CARLOS URBINA H.
R5 CHL-CHILE 504 VIRUCO {CHL} Jaime Medina M. Amador Sanchez Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 506 MAXIMIANO {CHL} Hector I. Berrios Ch. ANTONIO ABARCA G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 507 LAST ADMIRAL {CHL} Mauricio Chamorro M. Juan Rodriguez E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 508 CHOCOLATOSA {CHL} Rafael Cisternas A. EUGENIO SWITT V.
R5 CHL-CHILE 509 SALTO ALEGRE {CHL} JoseFlores G. OSCAR DONATE S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 510 BAJO LA LUNA {CHL} Carlos Ortega T. JOSé ALVAREZ D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 511 STRONG CHARLES {CHL} Jorge F. Hernandez A. JOSé ALLENDE F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 601 DUERO {CHL} Nicolas Castro O. Luis A. Diaz C.
R5 CHL-CHILE 602 GRAN VILLANO {CHL} Jorge A. Gonzalez M. JUAN C. SILVA S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 603 ROCK AND POP {CHL} Ariel Zuniga D. OSCAR DONATE S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 604 TRABAJA BALDECITO {CHL} Marco A. Morales U. LUIS MACHULAS G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 605 ZONA DE PROMESAS {CHL} Jeremy Laprida OLIVERIO MARTíNEZ L.
R5 CHL-CHILE 606 GIOVANOTTI {CHL} Hector I. Berrios Ch. WILFREDO MANCILLA D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 607 AMIGO DEL ALMA {CHL} Diego Carvacho A. Osvaldo Jara A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 608 HINZ {ARG} Luis Torres Ch. Juan Ubilla P.
R5 CHL-CHILE 609 MAGO DEL ARPA {CHL} Elias Toledo C. Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 610 LE FOURNIL {CHL} Rafael Cisternas A. JUAN PABLO BAEZA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 701 BAMBAM {CHL} Marco A. Bustamante R. EUGENIO SWITT V.
R5 CHL-CHILE 703 ES SOBRINA {CHL} Carlos Ortega T. ALEJANDRO MARTíNEZ C.
R5 CHL-CHILE 704 FONTANA DI TREVI {CHL} Ariel Zuniga D. José Lastra B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 705 JAVIERINHA {CHL} Andres Covarrubias R. HARRISON ADONIS B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 706 CARITA DE GUACHO {CHL} Freddy Inostroza G. HERNAN PACHECO P.
R5 CHL-CHILE 708 BABA O'RILEY {CHL} Miguel Gutierrez B. Mario A. Apablaza G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 709 DON JOLGORIO {CHL} Joel I. Albornoz A. ENRIQUE LAGUNAS R.
R5 CHL-CHILE 710 BALIAN {CHL} Guillermo Vega S. HERNAN PACHECO P.
R5 CHL-CHILE 711 EL HOMBRON {CHL} Mauricio Chamorro M. CLAUDIO BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 712 BEST DEAL {CHL} Gerard Rodriguez RAFAEL QUIROZ F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 713 COMIENZO DE GLORIA {CHL} Diego Carvacho A. LEOPOLDO PARRA G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 714 TABACO Y MIEL {CHL} Hector I. Berrios Ch. Isaac Michea F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 715 TATA GUILLO {CHL} Felipe A. Gonzalez JUAN ARAVENA M.
R5 CHL-CHILE 801 DOMINGOENMELIPILLA {CHL} Elias Toledo C. Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 802 MUITO OBRIGADO {CHL} Joel I. Albornoz A. DOMINGO MATTE D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 803 UN BUEN AMIGO {CHL} Alejandro Maureira L. CLAUDIO BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 804 WILLARD {CHL} Andres Covarrubias R. JUAN MANRIQUEZ Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 805 YOLLY PARRY {CHL} Cristian A. Munoz R. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 806 INDIVIDUAL FIGHTER {CHL} Marco A. Morales U. ANTONIO ABARCA G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 807 COLHUE {CHL} Felipe Henriquez Javier Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 808 PERFECT MAMBO {CHL} Ariel Varas V. ANTONIO ABARCA G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 809 THIEF OF GOLD {CHL} Hector I. Berrios Ch. Eduardo Lab R.
R5 CHL-CHILE 810 QUINTO DEL REY {CHL} Kevin Espina L. RAFAEL BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 811 LUCKY LUKE {CHL} Jeremy Laprida ANDRéS BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 901 SOR PRESA {CHL} Lesly C. Gonzalez JUAN MANRIQUEZ Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 902 DUENO DE LA VERDAD {CHL} Ernesto Torres Osvaldo Jara A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 903 PELIGRO TOTAL {CHL} Juan Ubillo T. RAFAEL BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 904 PEQUITA CHICA {CHL} Rodolfo S. Dores WALESKA PENA P.
R5 CHL-CHILE 905 TAO CAMPEON {CHL} Ariel Zuniga D. HARRISON ADONIS B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 906 VUELA MONTANAS {CHL} Felipe Henriquez Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 907 PIT DREAM {CHL} Rodrigo Inostroza E. FELIX SEPULVEDA E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 908 FISTERRA {CHL} Diego Carvacho A. CARLOS MIRANDA M.
R5 CHL-CHILE 909 LINDO PRECIOSO {CHL} Hector I. Berrios Ch. Isaac Michea F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 910 GRAN CERATI {CHL} Geovanni Acevedo E. MARIO COVARRUBIAS
R5 CHL-CHILE 911 ANDIAMO BAMBINO {CHL} Freddy Inostroza G. RODRIGO LOPEZ B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 912 GRAND PASHA {CHL} Mauricio Galaz L. Enrique M. Becar B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 913 LA CASTANA {CHL} Felipe A. Gonzalez JUAN MANRIQUEZ Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 914 ILLUSION OF PLACE {CHL} JoseRodriguez S. Luis Munoz S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 915 ANGEL MALO {CHL} Roberto Soto RAFAEL QUIROZ F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1001 DITZA {CHL} Marcelo Cordero M. OSCAR SILVA S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1002 MONITA GOLONDRINA {CHL} Geovanni Acevedo E. JOSEBRAVO M.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1003 CORTON {CHL} Hector I. Berrios Ch. Isaac Michea F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1004 ENJOY ENJOY {CHL} Jaime Medina M. CLAUDIO BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1005 MILEO {CHL} Jeremy Laprida Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1006 ENFELICE {CHL} Rodrigo Lizama C. HARRISON ADONIS B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1007 BLACKROCK STAR {CHL} Jorge F. Hernandez A. Enrique M. Becar B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1008 NEGRA ELISA {CHL} Ariel Varas V. RAFAEL QUIROZ F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1009 ALFREDO D'ANGELIS {CHL} Mauricio Galaz L. PEDRO MOLINA I.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1010 PUERTA FAMOSA {CHL} Alejandro Maureira L. Luis A. Diaz C.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1011 FEEL GOOD {CHL} Victor Miranda G. ALEJANDRO PADOVANI E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1012 VIA RAVENNA {CHL} Marco A. Morales U. RAUL MONTESINO S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1013 VODKA ORANGE {CHL} Rodolfo Fuenzalida G. ALEJANDRO MARTíNEZ C.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1014 AGRIPPO {CHL} Mauricio Chamorro M. Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1101 SOGNI D'ORO {CHL} Mauricio Chamorro M. Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1102 TEMPLE OF DOOM {ARG} Miguel Gutierrez B. JUAN MANRIQUEZ Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1103 TORSO DURO {CHL} Ariel Zuniga D. ALDO CASTAGNETO U.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1104 GASCON BRAVO {CHL} Hugo Ochoa RODRIGO PULGAR A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1105 MUY ENOJADO {CHL} Jorge F. Hernandez A. Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1106 FILIPO BRUNELESCHI {CHL} Elias Toledo C. CLAUDIO BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1107 LLUVIA ORIENTAL {CHL} Jeremy Laprida Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1108 BORANO {CHL} Rodolfo Fuenzalida G. Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1109 LONG DADDY {CHL} Ariel Varas V. ALEJANDRO AGUADO C.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1110 JAN VAN EYCK {CHL} Hector Barrera A. Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1111 NAUK {CHL} Nicolas Castro O. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1201 ROCK OF TRUE {CHL} Victor Ramirez B. HERNAN PACHECO P.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1202 PAL MUNDO {CHL} Ariel Varas V. Luis Munoz S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1203 PINTADO DE GUERRA {CHL} Patricio Zuniga U. FELIX SEPULVEDA E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1204 TATA BULO {CHL} Hugo Ochoa RODRIGO PULGAR A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1205 TORINES {CHL} JoseFlores G. DANIEL CONTRERAS A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1206 CELTIC FORTUNE {CHL} Manuel Guerrero CARLOS MIRANDA B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1207 PRINCIPE INDIO {CHL} Hector I. Berrios Ch. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1208 DISTENDIDA {CHL} Gerard Rodriguez RAFAEL QUIROZ F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1209 MIA ISIDORA {CHL} Benjamin Sancho Juan Rodriguez E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1210 GRISELDA WHITE {CHL} Felipe A. Gonzalez MARIO COVARRUBIAS
R5 CHL-CHILE 1211 DIOS DE TROYA {CHL} JoseParedes R. Isaac Michea F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1212 LEONA APERRADA {CHL} Freddy Inostroza G. JUAN MANRIQUEZ Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1213 LORENCITO {CHL} Ernesto Torres Osvaldo Jara A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1214 PAPELUCHO BAILARIN {CHL} Ariel Zuniga D. LEOPOLDO PARRA G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1215 GRAN DEL RiO {CHL} Marco A. Bustamante R. LAURO PéREZ A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1301 GREAT POWER {CHL} Victor Miranda G. JAIME HIRMAS R.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1304 ENTRE FLORES {CHL} Gerard Rodriguez Eduardo Lab R.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1305 FIEL CRUZADO {CHL} Ariel Zuniga D. RAFAEL BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1306 INMORTALITY {CHL} Ariel Varas V. Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1307 CANCION DE DOMINGO {CHL} Felipe Henriquez Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1308 SIEMPRE EN TABLA {CHL} Patricio Zuniga U. FELIX SEPULVEDA E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1309 VIEJA MANA {CHL} Miguel Gutierrez B. JUAN MANRIQUEZ Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1310 SUCHET {CHL} Rafael Cisternas A. Isaac Michea F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1311 LA PARCELA {CHL} Hector I. Berrios Ch. PATRICIO LOPEZ P.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1312 TONTO PERO NO LESO {CHL} Benjamin Sancho Isaac Michea F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1313 TROKIN {CHL} Victor Ramirez B. Isaac Michea F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1314 AMO LEJANO {CHL} Mauricio Chamorro M. RICARDO ROJAS S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1315 MUY JACINTO {CHL} Rodrigo Lizama C. PATRICIO LOPEZ P.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1401 FESTIVAL ACADeMICO {CHL} Victor Ramirez B. SERGIO TAPIA S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1402 PIRINOLO {CHL} Bernardo Leon E. Luis Munoz S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1403 AUCH {CHL} Victor Miranda G. ALEJANDRO PADOVANI E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1404 BLUE FESTIVAL {CHL} Andres Covarrubias R. Genaro J. Covarrubias
R5 CHL-CHILE 1405 MUKHTAR {CHL} Miguel Gutierrez B. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1406 FRANZ FERDINAND {CHL} Mauricio Chamorro M. RAFAEL BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1407 ES DECISIVO {CHL} Diego Carvacho A. Alejandro M. Padovani
R5 CHL-CHILE 1408 REAL ALCAZAR {CHL} Jeremy Laprida Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1409 TIMBA FOX {CHL} David Sanchez S. ALDO PARRA D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1410 SOLCITO {CHL} Jorge Vergara O. CLAUDIO BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1411 HAZAN {CHL} Alejandro Maureira L. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1412 STAR IN THE SKY {CHL} Felipe Henriquez Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1413 SWINGE {CHL} Gerard Rodriguez JUAN MANRIQUEZ Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1414 EL GRAN NENE {CHL} Rodolfo Fuenzalida G. RAFAEL BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1415 HONOR A LA REINA {CHL} Kevin Espina L. JOSEALVAREZ D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1501 ONDA DISCO {CHL} Marcelo Cordero M. Oscar Silva G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1502 EL CANADIENSE {CHL} Freddy Inostroza G. FELIX SEPULVEDA E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1503 WILLY VAGABUNDO {CHL} Gerard Rodriguez JUAN MANRIQUEZ Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1504 ARAMEO {CHL} Miguel Gutierrez B. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1505 GRANDE ABRAHAM {CHL} Juan Ubillo T. Enrique M. Becar B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1506 RECUERDO DE LUNA {CHL} JoseRodriguez S. Luis Munoz S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1507 MARY BLUE {CHL} Felipe A. Gonzalez Genaro J. Covarrubias
R5 CHL-CHILE 1508 FELIZ DE LLORAR {CHL} Ernesto Torres JONATHAN AZOCAR G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1509 TEARS OF SUN {CHL} Carlos Ortega T. DANIEL CONTRERAS A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1510 FIGURONCITA {CHL} Hugo Ochoa RODRIGO PULGAR A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1511 SERENA VISION {CHL} Rafael Cisternas A. PEDRO MELERO B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1512 REYMAN {CHL} Jorge F. Hernandez A. JONATHAN AZOCAR G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1513 SUPER ERWIN {CHL} JoseFlores G. Mario A. Apablaza G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1514 CHICO FURIA {CHL} Bernardo Leon E. ALDO PARRA D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1515 CRIMSON SKY {CHL} Andres Covarrubias R. JUAN MANRIQUEZ Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1601 TEPAC {CHL} Benjamin Sancho Abelino Parra
R5 CHL-CHILE 1602 AUCA {CHL} Alejandro Maureira L. ALEJANDRO PADOVANI E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1603 YAMAN {CHL} Rafael Cisternas A. Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1604 DEJALO TRANQUILO {CHL} Elias Toledo C. MANUEL VELARDE B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1605 POSITIVE VIBRATION {ARG} Jaime A. Mino F. ALDO PARRA D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1606 NARANJO EN FLOR {CHL} Mauricio Galaz L. FELIX SEPULVEDA E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1607 SCALA DOO {CHL} Victor Miranda G. ALEJANDRO PADOVANI E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1608 EMILE ZATOPEK {CHL} JoseRodriguez S. LEOPOLDO PARRA G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1609 FROZEN {CHL} Hugo Ochoa ALEJANDRO MARTíNEZ C.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1610 INDY LION {CHL} Jorge F. Hernandez A. CLAUDIO BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1611 FRISCO VELOZ {CHL} Jorge Vergara O. CLAUDIO BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1701 MEJOR TRAPICHE {CHL} Ariel Varas V. Carlos O. Conejeros A.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1702 LOS AROMOS {CHL} Bernardo Leon E. ALDO PARRA D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1703 GALAN LARGO {CHL} David Sanchez S. OSCAR DONATE S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1704 NIETO FACUNDO {CHL} Manuel Guerrero Enrique M. Becar B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1705 UN DIA TRANQUILO {ARG} Alvaro I. Apablaza PEDRO MOLINA I.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1706 DONA ISI {CHL} Andres Covarrubias R. JUAN MANRIQUEZ Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1707 LEBRUN {CHL} Rodrigo Lizama C. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1708 SALVEZZA {CHL} Ariel Zuniga D. HERNAN PACHECO P.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1709 DULCE SECRETO {CHL} Jorge F. Hernandez A. ALDO PARRA D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1710 AMELIE DAY {CHL} Alejandro Maureira L. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1711 EL PRINCIPE FELIZ {CHL} JoseFlores G. JUAN MANRIQUEZ Q.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1712 ANDA ENAMORADO {CHL} Jorge Vergara O. LUIS URBINA H.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1713 INDY CAT {CHL} Diego Carvacho A. ALEJANDRO PADOVANI E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1714 GUINNESS {CHL} Mauricio Galaz L. CARLOS MIRANDA B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1715 HAPPY MORNING {CHL} Victor Ramirez B. Mario A. Apablaza G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1801 BRAIN STORMY {CHL} JoseRodriguez S. Luis Munoz S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1802 GRAN BENY {CHL} Diego Carvacho A. RAFAEL BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1803 RIO LATIGO {CHL} Freddy Inostroza G. RODRIGO LOPEZ B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1804 SEL POWER {CHL} Roberto Soto Genaro J. Covarrubias
R5 CHL-CHILE 1805 SIGHTSEA {CHL} Mauricio Chamorro M. Luis A. Diaz C.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1806 CHEROKEE QUEEN {CHL} Jeremy Laprida MARIO COVARRUBIAS
R5 CHL-CHILE 1807 ZACHA FOX {CHL} Jaime Medina M. ALDO PARRA D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1808 HUACHICHA {CHL} Mauricio Galaz L. PEDRO MOLINA I.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1809 MANANTIAL ROJO {CHL} Wilson Vargas Enrique A. Carreno R.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1810 ILUSO VELOZ {CHL} Patricio Zuniga U. JAIME HIRMAS R.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1811 DEL BARRIO {CHL} Francisco Soto C. ALEJANDRO PADOVANI E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1812 LA MADRE RUCIA {CHL} JoseFlores G. HARRISON ADONIS B.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1813 MA'A NONU {CHL} Carlos Ortega T. JOSEALVAREZ D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1814 TASADOR {CHL} Bernardo Leon E. RAFAEL QUIROZ F.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1901 PENSAMIENTOHABLADO {CHL} Victor Ramirez B. Mario A. Apablaza G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1902 BLUFF BOY {CHL} Rodolfo Fuenzalida G. ALEJANDRO MARTíNEZ C.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1903 LE MAGNIFIQUE {CHL} Victor Miranda G. ALEJANDRO PADOVANI E.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1904 THE COPPER {CHL} Jorge F. Hernandez A. ALDO PARRA D.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1905 AUDEMARS {CHL} Benjamin Sancho ALDO CASTAGNETO U.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1906 FLEURS DE LYS {CHL} Felipe Henriquez RAFAEL BERNAL G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1907 JAHLA {CHL} Alejandro Maureira L. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1908 CHICHARRON {USA} Hector I. Berrios Ch. JUAN PABLO BAEZA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1909 EL FLAMINIO {CHL} Jorge Vergara O. Eduardo Lab R.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1910 DULAC {CHL} Luis Castillo F. JONATHAN AZOCAR G.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1911 SATIN SOUL {ARG} Gerard Rodriguez Eduardo Lab R.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1912 GRANT {CHL} Manuel Guerrero RAUL MONTESINO S.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1913 PEPICECI {CHL} Anita Aedo U. JUAN C. PICHARA J.
R5 CHL-CHILE 1914 ALGUIEN TE MIRA {CHL} Hector Barrera A. Carlos O. Conejeros A.