Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Concurrents Argentine   

le MARDI 14 NOVEMBRE 2017

Trié par Hippodrome

Hippodrome  No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
ARG-LA PLATA 102 PURO DANO {ARG} Jose A. Da Silva DIEGO PENA
ARG-LA PLATA 103 CANDY CASH {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera CESAR O. ZAPICO
ARG-LA PLATA 104 ILUMINATTO {ARG} Anibal J. Cabrera GONZALO PASINI
ARG-LA PLATA 106 REE PASIONARIO {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon ALFREDO R. GODOY
ARG-LA PLATA 107 DOLL JOY {ARG} Federico E. Ferreyra JORGE L. BLAIOTTA
ARG-LA PLATA 108 AS DEL PARAISO {ARG} Walter A. Aguirre JONATAN RAMALLO
ARG-LA PLATA 201 EMPRESARIA INC {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon CARLOS F. FERNANDEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 202 LADY KNOCK {ARG} Ricardo J. Munoz VICTOR A. GARCIA
ARG-LA PLATA 203 CONFIANZA SOBRA {ARG} Daniel E. Arias MARTIN E. GOICOECHEA
ARG-LA PLATA 204 DANCING ON GLASS {ARG} Nicolas Villarreta FEDERICO A. MARTUCCI
ARG-LA PLATA 205 SEA SEATTLE {ARG} Roque L. Gonzalez NESTOR EDUARDO BUSTOS
ARG-LA PLATA 206 PRINCESA CAP {ARG} Jose A. Da Silva JUAN C. SORGI
ARG-LA PLATA 207 CRETA KANOO {ARG} Dario R. Gomez ALEJANDRO P. CISNEROS
ARG-LA PLATA 208 CHINA DOLL {ARG} Octavio F. Arias RUBEN O. ECHEVEGUREN
ARG-LA PLATA 301 MAC PADDY {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon JORGE R. DULOM
ARG-LA PLATA 302 POR TI VOLVERE {ARG} Carlos O. Pereyra JOSE A. GONZALEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 303 BLUE SLAM {ARG} Mario L. Leyes RICARDO D. IBARRA
ARG-LA PLATA 304 CHENARO {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera CESAR O. ZAPICO
ARG-LA PLATA 305 STRATEGIC WEST {ARG} Fabian A. Rivero EDGARDO A. MONDAZZI
ARG-LA PLATA 306 SEATTLE GUESS {ARG} Pablo D. Arenas HUMBERTO J. BENESPERI
ARG-LA PLATA 307 CHE GENERAL {ARG} Diego F. Gomez MARCELO R. LOPEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 308 AMPERIMETRO {ARG} Gonzalo Hahn HORACIO J. A. TORRES
ARG-LA PLATA 401 SHY DORA {ARG} Orlando J. Gomez CRISTIAN BROWN
ARG-LA PLATA 402 DOUBLE CITY {ARG} Franco L. Ferreyra JUAN C. AREVALO
ARG-LA PLATA 403 Q'DANCING'S VISION {ARG} Dario E. Gauna ELBA K. GUERRICAGOITIA
ARG-LA PLATA 404 ESTROFA MIA {ARG} Daniel E. Arias MARTIN E. GOICOECHEA
ARG-LA PLATA 405 BUDDAPAL {ARG} Alexis O. Lopez CRISTIAN J. PIETRA
ARG-LA PLATA 406 DINAMICA STRIPES {ARG} Walter A. Aguirre Carlos Di Siervi
ARG-LA PLATA 407 HAND GUIDA {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon ANGEL G. SEGOVIA
ARG-LA PLATA 408 SOBRE LA PIEL {ARG} Gonzalo Hahn ANGEL A. PIANA
ARG-LA PLATA 409 INCURABLE {ARG} Anibal A. Morua HORACIO J. A. TORRES
ARG-LA PLATA 410 GREAT MOTHER {ARG} Nicolas Villarreta BAUTISTA J. FERNANDEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 411 CALL ME SHINY {ARG} Luis A Comas JUAN D. STAIANO
ARG-LA PLATA 412 BELLA JULI {ARG} Lautaro E. Balmaceda ALBERTO H. ALDASORO
ARG-LA PLATA 501 LAGRIMON KEY {ARG} Aparecido Da Silva J DIEGO PENA
ARG-LA PLATA 502 PEGAJOSO {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy FRANCISCO ARREGUY
ARG-LA PLATA 503 FORLI TABARE {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon FIDELINO BENITEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 504 KAYCUR {ARG} Diego F. Gomez FLAVIO G. BAU
ARG-LA PLATA 505 TEEN SEATTLE {ARG} Mario L. Leyes ARNALDO O. VIGIL
ARG-LA PLATA 507 RIO MIO {ARG} Osvaldo A. Alderete LAZARO R. GODETTI
ARG-LA PLATA 509 BERNIE {ARG} Jose M. Sanchez NESTOR G. BELLO
ARG-LA PLATA 601 SPEYSIDE {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra JORGE O. CABELLO
ARG-LA PLATA 602 COSTA MEDIA {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera JUAN C. BIANCHI
ARG-LA PLATA 603 NOT FOR A DAY {ARG} Octavio F. Arias CESAR A. FORCHETTI
ARG-LA PLATA 604 DONA LU {ARG} Gaston G. Saez ALFREDO Z. SAAVEDRA
ARG-LA PLATA 605 AVONSIDE {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy FRANCISCO ARREGUY
ARG-LA PLATA 606 CAYETANIA {ARG} Cristian F. Quiles DIEGO P. BOLIVAR
ARG-LA PLATA 607 MORE ACTION {ARG} Walter A. Alvarez PAULA A. CANEPA
ARG-LA PLATA 608 SYLVATIKA {ARG} Emiliano F. Siniani RUBEN O. BABERA
ARG-LA PLATA 609 NEGRA MURGUERA {ARG} Walter A. Aguirre ROXANA M. SAN MILLAN
ARG-LA PLATA 610 INTER HOLIDAY {ARG} Anibal J. Cabrera JUAN R. GUTIERREZ
ARG-LA PLATA 611 CAPRICHOS {ARG} MAXIMILIANO ASERITO RO CRISTIAN R. BAUSTIAN
ARG-LA PLATA 612 AASIYAH UMM {ARG} Mario L. Leyes JUAN I. CORA
ARG-LA PLATA 702 RECIT KING {ARG} Alexis O. Lopez ANGEL A. PIANA
ARG-LA PLATA 703 CEL SEATTLE {ARG} Roque L. Gonzalez GONZALO PASINI
ARG-LA PLATA 704 INDIO CAP {ARG} Gonzalo Hahn JUAN C. SORGI
ARG-LA PLATA 705 SPENDING LIMIT {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy FRANCISCO ARREGUY
ARG-LA PLATA 706 SUSPECT PABLO {ARG} Ramon Acuna Candia ALFREDO Z. SAAVEDRA
ARG-LA PLATA 707 ROD S KEY {ARG} Jose A. Da Silva DIEGO PENA
ARG-LA PLATA 708 EL CAUDILLO ALLI {ARG} Daniel E. Arias NESTOR R. ALZOGARAY
ARG-LA PLATA 709 ANTE CHUCK {ARG} Adrian M. Giannetti ALEJANDRO A. MOYANO
ARG-LA PLATA 801 STAR OF KIEV {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon RUBEN A. TORRES
ARG-LA PLATA 802 MAMA ANTULA {ARG} Emiliano F. Siniani RAUL E. DE VIGO
ARG-LA PLATA 803 GROSSA {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez RAMIRO A. BENAVIDEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 804 MAGIC SEVEN {ARG} Juan H. Doello DIEGO H. ROSSI
ARG-LA PLATA 805 GUAPA LETAL {ARG} Walter A. Aguirre CESAR A. FORCHETTI
ARG-LA PLATA 806 SOUTHERN CHARM {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy FRANCISCO ARREGUY
ARG-LA PLATA 807 DE MI VERBENA {ARG} Diego A. Gomez ALEJANDRO P. CISNEROS
ARG-LA PLATA 808 STAR LEEN {ARG} Matias N. Ferreyra CLEVER R. SANGUINETTI
ARG-LA PLATA 809 GOLDEN DUBAI {ARG} Anibal J. Cabrera JUAN R. GUTIERREZ
ARG-LA PLATA 810 LA BARNABE {ARG} Fabian A. Rivero RICARDO H. GONZALEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 811 PERLA PLATEADA {USA} Juan Cruz Villagra HORACIO J. A. TORRES
ARG-LA PLATA 812 LIGERITA RYE {ARG} Brian R. Enrique ROBERTO CANTO
ARG-LA PLATA 813 INKA {ARG} Cristian E. Velazquez JOSE L. ACUNA
ARG-LA PLATA 814 SEXY REALITY {ARG} Maria L. Asconiga EUSONIO V. BONI
ARG-LA PLATA 815 FUSADA {ARG} Kevin Banegas ROBERTO O. CABRERA
ARG-LA PLATA 816 BADALUNERA {ARG} Miguel A. Franco Acost ROXANA M. SAN MILLAN
ARG-LA PLATA 901 MARCHERO JOY {ARG} Gonzalo Hahn ANGEL A. PIANA
ARG-LA PLATA 902 QUE CUALIDAD {ARG} William Pereyra MIGUEL A. VALLINA
ARG-LA PLATA 903 CAPANGA SEATTLE {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera CESAR O. ZAPICO
ARG-LA PLATA 904 INCURABLE CAP {ARG} Daniel E. Arias JUAN C. SORGI
ARG-LA PLATA 905 TERREMOTO JOY {ARG} Ramiro R. Barrueco PEDRO A. ZALAZAR
ARG-LA PLATA 906 ZER MODUZ {ARG} Dario E. Gauna SANTIAGO V. ZUBIARRAIN
ARG-LA PLATA 907 SILVA HALO {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy FRANCISCO ARREGUY
ARG-LA PLATA 908 EL BUSCAPINA {ARG} Aparecido Da Silva J DIEGO PENA
ARG-LA PLATA 909 A BUEN TIEMPO {ARG} Osvaldo A. Alderete MARCELO S. SUELDO
ARG-LA PLATA 1001 RIO ROSBERG {ARG} Walter A. Aguirre ROXANA M. SAN MILLAN
ARG-LA PLATA 1002 HANEE {ARG} Fabian A. Rivero EDGARDO A. MONDAZZI
ARG-LA PLATA 1003 REE INCURABLE {ARG} Dario R. Gomez JOSE A. IONADI
ARG-LA PLATA 1005 DECIO {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy FRANCISCO ARREGUY
ARG-LA PLATA 1006 FASTEED FIRE {ARG} Mario L. Leyes RICARDO D. IBARRA
ARG-LA PLATA 1007 MIC COQUI {ARG} Lautaro E. Balmaceda ALBERTO H. ALDASORO
ARG-LA PLATA 1008 TAW SALADO {ARG} Luciano A. Paredes HUGO D. TOCCI
ARG-LA PLATA 1009 NICO FITZ {ARG} Luis A Comas RUBEN A. TORRES
ARG-LA PLATA 1010 MARVIN GAYE {ARG} Anibal J. Cabrera EDUARDO A. CORSIGLIA
ARG-LA PLATA 1011 DOM GARDEN {ARG} Pablo C. Sotelo RUBEN O. BABERA
ARG-LA PLATA 1012 CURIOSO HECHICERO {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez JUAN A. BORDONI
ARG-LA PLATA 1102 JEWELS SALE {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon LUCIANO R. CERUTTI
ARG-LA PLATA 1103 SULUZ {ARG} JoseL. Bone DARIO D. DOMINGUEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1104 LA MAS RICA {ARG} Pablo D. Arenas HUMBERTO J. BENESPERI
ARG-LA PLATA 1105 COSA GOLDA {ARG} Diego F. Gomez MARCELO R. LOPEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1107 PRETTY LANZADA {ARG} Roberto D. Techera Vicente S. Lucero
ARG-LA PLATA 1109 SALTY MENINA {ARG} Nicolas Villarreta MARCOS A. MEDINA
ARG-LA PLATA 1110 LINDA PELUQUERA {ARG} Alexis O. Lopez PATRICIA I. GARCIA
ARG-LA PLATA 1111 ELECTRICITY LADY {ARG} Elias Martinez ENRIQUE A. GIAMMATOLO
ARG-LA PLATA 1112 BASKA GARUFA {ARG} Daniel E. Arias HECTOR G. VELIZ AVILA
ARG-LA PLATA 1201 ROCKANROLERO {ARG} Maria L. Asconiga EUSONIO V. BONI
ARG-LA PLATA 1202 DOCTOR JUSTO {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon JUAN A. BORDONI
ARG-LA PLATA 1203 QUE SE SIENTE {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy FRANCISCO ARREGUY
ARG-LA PLATA 1204 JOHN MURRAY {ARG} Mariano J. Lopez LUIS A. ARGUELLO
ARG-LA PLATA 1205 CATEDRATICO PRINCE {ARG} Martin A. La Palma JORGE A. DIESTRA
ARG-LA PLATA 1206 DIABLITO KNOCK {ARG} Roberto M. Torres RICARDO H. GONZALEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1207 MIC BENTON {ARG} Octavio F. Arias JUAN CARLOS MIRASSO
ARG-LA PLATA 1208 SAPATUPE {ARG} Pablo C. Sotelo RUBEN O. BABERA
ARG-LA PLATA 1209 ORIENT MAIL {ARG} Cristian E. Velazquez CESAR O. ZAPICO
ARG-LA PLATA 1210 JUMBALAYO {ARG} Julian A. Roman NESTOR F. PASTOR
ARG-LA PLATA 1211 CHAMORRO {ARG} Alexis O. Lopez HECTOR G. VELIZ AVILA
ARG-LA PLATA 1212 BOOM HIT {ARG} Facundo Berti Alejandro O. Rodriguez
ARG-LA PLATA 1301 TRANGA {ARG} Raul E. Villagra HECTOR F. CUVIELLO
ARG-LA PLATA 1302 LOS TALENTOS {ARG} Dario R. Gomez ANIBAL ALEGRE
ARG-LA PLATA 1303 STONE JUAN {ARG} Mario L. Leyes DARIO M. GONZALEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1304 LUCKY WOOD {ARG} Fernando M. Vilches ROBERTO O. ANGLAT
ARG-LA PLATA 1305 COMPADRON HALO {ARG} Daniel E. Arias MARTIN E. GOICOECHEA
ARG-LA PLATA 1306 HIJO DEL VIENTO {ARG} Rolando L. Garcia OSCAR H. GONZALEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1307 R'SWEET SURGE {ARG} Dario E. Gauna HORACIO L. BIANCHI
ARG-LA PLATA 1308 VICTORIOSO SURGE {ARG} Pablo D. Arenas GUSTAVO A. SERENO
ARG-LA PLATA 1309 RUSS WORDS {ARG} Diego F. Gomez RODOLFO H. DIAZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1310 PERFECT PHANTER {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez EDUARDO A. MORANDI
ARG-LA PLATA 1311 FURTIVO FOR PAROLE {ARG} Emiliano A. Ferreira P ANGEL G. SEGOVIA
ARG-LA PLATA 1312 BELLO FURIOSO {ARG} Orlando J. Gomez CLAUDIO A. GALLI
ARG-LA PLATA 1401 TEACHER BEST {ARG} Diego F. Gomez WALTER J. GOMEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1402 CACHAVACHA LEONA {ARG} Diego A. Gomez OMAR P. TOURNOUD
ARG-LA PLATA 1403 PLEASANT APPEAL {ARG} Raul E. Villagra MARCOS MARTINO
ARG-LA PLATA 1404 FABRIZIA {ARG} Gaston G. Saez RICARDO H. GONZALEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1405 BABY SONG {ARG} Roque L. Gonzalez MARCELO A. DEGREGORIO
ARG-LA PLATA 1406 BRUJA VIN {ARG} Pablo D. Arenas ALFREDO R. GODOY
ARG-LA PLATA 1407 KILL TUDA {ARG} Luis A. Caceres JOSE A. CACERES
ARG-LA PLATA 1408 VICTORY HOLY {ARG} Orlando J. Gomez CRISTIAN BROWN
ARG-LA PLATA 1409 MACUADA {ARG} Facundo Berti MARCELO E. BERTI
ARG-LA PLATA 1411 BEST PHILLY {ARG} Brian R. Enrique ROBERTO CANTO
ARG-LA PLATA 1412 ALFORJA {ARG} Roberto M. Torres HECTOR O. MORALES