Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Concurrents Argentine   

le MERCREDI 13 DECEMBRE 2017

Trié par Hippodrome

Hippodrome  No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 101 MARIA LULU {ARG} Edgardo Patriarca CARLOS C. CABRERA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 102 FESTIVAL DINE {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera FEDERICO C. LAURE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 103 LA MUY VIVIDA {ARG} Gonzalo E. Bellocq ROBERTO O. CONSANI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 105 ASIATIC SECRET {ARG} William Pereyra AUGUSTO GIUDICE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 106 MITAKUNA GUARANI {ARG} Jose E. Leonardo ANIBAL F. TOURNOUR
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 107 HOLT MOON {ARG} Nicolas A. Villarreta JUAN D. GIACCIO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 108 CONFIA EN MI {ARG} Gabriel L. Bonasola GUSTAVO E. SCARPELLO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 109 CODI OPTIMISTA {ARG} Nicolas R. Valle GABRIEL H. VERDE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 110 BRENT ALIVIADA {ARG} Orlando P. Roncoli CARLOS A. MOURAZOS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 201 PANCHITA CUNES {ARG} Alexis J. Paez RUBEN O. LAZZARO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 202 LUZ ANDARIEGA {ARG} Franco J. Gomez Hector D. Bustamante
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 203 NORMANDY BEACH {ARG} Jose E. Leonardo MAURICIO G. CHACHAGUE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 204 HEMSBY {ARG} Geronimo J Garcia GUSTAVO A.CONTI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 205 BLOOMFIELD {ARG} Juan C. Costa PEDRO E. MOLINA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 206 TURULECA ICON {ARG} Gonzalo E. Bellocq ANIBAL F. TOURNOUR
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 207 MISS GUAR {ARG} Kevin Banegas Julian Sosa
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 208 GUERRERA FIZZ {ARG} Fernando M. Vilches MIGUEL A. ROCH
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 209 FIERA DEL PARQUE {ARG} Gabriel L. Bonasola JUAN L. ALVIS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 210 BRENT LIVIANA {ARG} Edgardo Patriarca CARLOS A. MOURAZOS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 211 RAW SUGAR {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon BRIAN L. BONGIORNO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 301 SA MARINA {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra Juan C. Etchechoury (h
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 302 LAILA'S VISION {ARG} Geronimo J Garcia JUAN S. MALDOTTI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 303 QUE PININA LOCA {ARG} Ivan Monasterolo GUSTAVO E. SCARPELLO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 305 ARECO QUEEN {ARG} Facundo M. Coria MARIA FERNANDA ALVAREZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 307 MUTAKDDINA {ARG} Pablo G. Falero OROSMAN R. TOSCANO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 308 GOLD ATTRACTION {ARG} Franco J. Gomez CARLOS D. ETCHECHOURY
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 309 DONA LEVA {ARG} Juan C. Noriega ROBERTO M. BULLRICH
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 310 ARLEQUINA {ARG} Nicolas A. Villarreta ATILIO SAMBUCETI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 402 ICY HOT {ARG} Lucas E. Berticelli CARLOS A. BANI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 403 PLATAMAN {ARG} Aparecido Da Silva J JUAN OSVALDO PENALBA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 404 GAVINIO {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra NICOLAS MARTIN FERRO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 405 ALBATROS KEY {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon JOSEE. MANZONE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 406 THE CAESARS PALACE {ARG} Damian Ramella JORGE G. VALDIVIESO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 407 ONE WAY TICKET {ARG} Fernando M. Vilches RAMON A. GONZALEZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 409 DYNAMIC PLAN {ARG} Juan C. Noriega BRIAN RUSSO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 501 STRAWBERRY SWING {ARG} Kevin Banegas DIONISIO OLIVERA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 502 NAUPLIA {ARG} Nicolas A. Villarreta EDUARDO R. ETCHEVERRY
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 503 OSTENTOSA INC {ARG} Lautaro E. Balmaceda Alberto H. Aldasoro (h
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 504 MICAELA SAM {ARG} Mirian Del Carmen Avil MARIANO L. SANCHEZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 505 BASICAMENTE {ARG} Adrian M. Giannetti RICARDO R. IOSELLI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 506 VOSA STORM {ARG} Fernando M. Vilches CARLOS A. DOMINGO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 507 ORNELLA BOB {ARG} Roque L. Gonzalez OMAR P. TOURNOUD
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 508 FUISTE TU {ARG} Pablo G. Falero Cristian E. Escudero
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 509 ELLA BAILA SOLA {ARG} Roberto N. Alzamendi JOSEM. DELLA GIOVANA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 510 DREAMS OF VICTORY {ARG} Anselmo Zacarias BISMAR A. MOLINA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 511 VAREKAI {ARG} Federico E. Ferreyra MIGUEL A. BERNARD
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 602 LA GUERRIERE {ARG} Jesus A. Medina OMAR P. TOURNOUD
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 603 PETITE ELITE {ARG} Esteban E. Torres HECTOR DEL VALLE PIRIZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 604 LA DULKO {ARG} Jose E. Leonardo RAMON O. PEREZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 605 BUCKENA NAIN {ARG} Franco J. Gomez MARTIN R. OJEDA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 606 WILD MAGIC {ARG} Alexis J. Paez Luis M. Cabrera
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 607 PAISANA GIRL {USA} Orlando P. Roncoli Victor H. Cabrera
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 608 FORTY VILLERA {ARG} Cesar L. Cuellar JORGE O. CENTURION
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 609 ESTRELLA SERENA {ARG} Carlos S. Perez Gullo Roque L. Longo
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 610 CLASSIC FREUD {ARG} Enrique J. A. Miguez BAUTISTA DEMICHELIS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 611 STARLITE SALE {ARG} Luciano E. Franco JOSEM. DELLA GIOVANA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 701 MISS SHANGJAY {ARG} Fabian R. Lemos ALFREDO F. FRANCO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 702 FORTY LAND {ARG} Edgardo Patriarca JONATHAN J. BELLO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 703 LADDY YANKE {ARG} Nicolas A. Villarreta Cristian E. Escudero
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 704 ESTRELLA GITANA {ARG} Francisco R. Corrales ALEJANDRO TEDESCHI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 705 AMBAR NASH {ARG} MAXIMILIANO ASERITO RO JOSE A. IONADI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 706 PASIONAL MANI {ARG} Antonio E. Ruarte ALFREDO F. GAITAN DASS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 707 LA ORIGINAL {ARG} Ariel R. Palacios MIGUEL A. ROCH
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 708 CODI CHOPERA {ARG} Emiliano F. Siniani Enrique D. Quintana
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 709 BLUE JASMINE {ARG} Orlando P. Roncoli DIEGO I. IRIGOITIA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 710 ASPERISIMA JONES {ARG} Juan C. Noriega GERARDO A. PENALBA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 801 REPAL {ARG} Roberto N. Alzamendi NORBERTO D. RIBOT
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 802 INDIA SECRETA {ARG} Abel L. J. Giorgis JORGE A. MOSCARDINI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 803 QUEEN'S SPEECH {ARG} Orlando P. Roncoli GERARDO N. ALTENO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 805 BAMBA BAMBA NISTEL {ARG} Gonzalo E. Bellocq RENEE L. ZARATE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 807 LA DEL CONDE {ARG} Enrique J. A. Miguez JUAN M. GONI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 808 CAPRILE {ARG} Alexis J. Paez ROBERTO C. GREGORIO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 809 CALIFIA {ARG} Carlos S. Perez Gullo SERGIO O. TORNATORI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 810 BE ALL EYES {ARG} Ramon A. Pereyra RAMON A. GONZALEZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 811 SLEEPY FREUD {ARG} Lucas E. Berticelli SILVIO R. LOYOLA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 901 TITANIUM {ARG} Facundo M. Coria LUIS A. MUNOZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 902 MONTECARLO {ARG} Francisco L. Fernandes LUCIANO R. CERUTTI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 903 TENEME AL TANTO {ARG} Ruben D. Tarragona BISMAR A. MOLINA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 904 MASTER TITO {ARG} Nicolas A. Villarreta LUCIANO R. CERUTTI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 905 ALL DINAMIX {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon ERNESTO A. LOPEZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 906 VISION EXTERNA {ARG} Carlos S. Perez Gullo EDUARDO R. ETCHEVERRY
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 907 STOP MUSIQUERO {ARG} Lautaro E. Balmaceda SERGIO TCHOPOURIAN O.
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 908 FIRST LECTOR {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy OSVALDO D. DAVILA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 909 CROBAR {ARG} MAXIMILIANO ASERITO RO FELIPE CALIO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 910 CODI ROMANO {ARG} Nicolas R. Valle GABRIEL H. VERDE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1001 SIXTY'S ETTE {ARG} Julian A. Roman MARTIN E. FERNANDEZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1002 EL NOVATO {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy NESTOR EDUARDO BUSTOS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1003 HAT VALOR {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon ELIZABETH DEL C.CEDENO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1004 DON TRUEQUE {ARG} Francisco L. Fernandes JORGE A. MAYANSKY NEER
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1005 AGEWORTHY {ARG} Lautaro E. Balmaceda Alberto H. Aldasoro (h
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1006 TANIA {ARG} Jose E. Leonardo GERARDO N. ALTENO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1007 ELOGIADO {ARG} Pablo G. Falero ALFREDO F. GAITAN DASS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1101 PASCASIO {ARG} Luis F. Vai ALBERTO D. ARELLANO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1102 KOL NIDREI {ARG} Jorge A. Ricardo Jose L. Correa Aranha
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1103 MUCCI SIMO {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon LEONARDO F. ANTOGNOZZI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1104 J B CAREFUL {ARG} Mario Ruben Nunez MARIANO IGUACEL LOEDA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1105 FAST DABBLER {ARG} Juan C. Noriega ROBERTO PELLEGATTA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1106 SUN BROTHER {ARG} Francisco L. Fernandes Juan C. Etchechoury (h
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1107 MANCO CAPAC {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez JOSEA. LOFIEGO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1108 HAT VOLADOR {ARG} Pablo G. Falero ALFREDO F. GAITAN DASS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1109 GUALICHO INT {ARG} Pablo D. Carrizo GUSTAVO D. ORELLANOS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1110 GRAGANO {ARG} Nicolas A. Villarreta HECTOR A. SUELDO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1111 ROLLS ROYCE {ARG} Aparecido Da Silva J RAMIRO A. BENAVIDEZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1113 HAT FIRULETE {ARG} PEDRO O. ARMADA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1201 SUGARY CAUSE {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez JOSEA. LOFIEGO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1203 RICARDINHA {ARG} Edgardo Patriarca ADOLFO D. BENEDETTI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1204 MISS MAGY {ARG} Carlos S. Perez Gullo MIGUEL A. SOSA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1205 AVENTERA {ARG} Franco J. Gomez CARLOS A. GIMENEZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1207 RED WELLS {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon Leonardo A. Pedalino
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1208 LA PERESTROIKA {ARG} Rodrigo I. Cunz JUAN CARLOS BORDA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1209 DE VEZ EN CUANDO {ARG} William Pereyra OMAR D. ANTONELLI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1210 COSA MAIS LINDA {ARG} Ivan Monasterolo CARLOS C. FUENTES
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1211 VENI VIDI VICI {ARG} Nicolas A. Villarreta FEDERICO A. MARTUCCI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1212 SINALUGA {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera OLIVIER P. A. JACQUES
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1213 FE AZTECA {ARG} Hector L. Rivero ATILIO SAMBUCETI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1215 VOGUE GIRL {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy GUILLERMO O. ARRIZABAL
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1216 VALASSKA {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra MIGUEL A. CAFERE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1301 SILVER BAG {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy GUILLERMO O. ARRIZABAL
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1302 LE ALCHEMIST {ARG} Roque L. Gonzalez JOSEL. TOLEDO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1303 SEATTLE HAPPY {ARG} Wilson R. Moreyra JORGE A. MAYANSKY NEER
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1304 IRU FUSHI {ARG} Nicolas A. Villarreta ELVIO R. BORTULE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1305 CHALCHALERO KEY {ARG} Francisco L. Fernandes LUCIANO R. CERUTTI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1306 STONE HEART {ARG} Gabriel L. Bonasola ENRIQUE MARTIN FERRO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1307 ROMARIO {ARG} William Pereyra ROGELIO L. RICCHI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1308 FULL START {ARG} Osvaldo A. Alderete HECTOR A. SUELDO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1309 FLASH PLAYER {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra EDUARDO G. ACCOSANO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1401 ROYAL CONNECTION {ARG} Pablo D. Carrizo JORGE R. KALBERMATTER
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1402 MAY BLOSSOM {ARG} Edgardo Patriarca Franco N. Alza
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1403 QUE BONITO {ARG} William Pereyra HECTOR J. FLEITAS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1404 HIGHT CLASS {ARG} MAXIMILIANO ASERITO RO CRISTIAN R. BAUSTIAN
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1406 TOMTOM {ARG} Matias J. Medina GERARDO N. ALTENO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1407 PELIGROSO HOLT {ARG} Juan C. Costa JUAN D. GIACCIO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1408 GRAN ROSETON {ARG} Anibal A. Morua MARCELO G. CORTE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1409 ENALTECIDO {ARG} Jorge A. Ricardo JOSEM. OYOLA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1412 QUICK SOAP {ARG} Rodrigo I. Cunz HECTOR R. FIORUCCIO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1413 FONDEN BLANQUEN {ARG} Carlos S. Perez Gullo ANGEL DOMINGO PEREZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1501 PLENTY CAUSE {ARG} Pablo D. Carrizo JEAN L. GUTHMANN
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1502 HOLIDAYS OF EVA {ARG} Nicolas R. Valle CARLOS A. BANI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1503 OVER SIZE {ARG} Osvaldo A. Alderete MARCELO S. SUELDO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1504 ECOLOGIST {ARG} Pablo G. Falero ALFREDO F. GAITAN DASS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1505 A.P.RADIANTE {ARG} Kevin Banegas PEDRO O. ARMADA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1507 LOLITA RATE {ARG} Wilson R. Moreyra JORGE A. MAYANSKY NEER
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1508 CONSPIRADA {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon NORBERTO G. RICCHI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1509 CASTLE PRIDE {ARG} Francisco L. Fernandes JORGE A. MAYANSKY NEER
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1510 ASIATIC JOY {ARG} Nicolas A. Villarreta JUAN C. GODOY
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1601 PURE KENT {ARG} Matias J. Medina GERARDO N. ALTENO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1603 NUMOT {ARG} Jorge A. Ricardo RAFAEL R. YAMES
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1604 GUADANAZO {ARG} Carlos S. Perez Gullo SERGIO O. TORNATORI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1605 AHORA YO BANCO {ARG} Damian Ramella JULIO C. GAGGERO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1606 THE OCELOT {ARG} Facundo M. Coria ANIBAL ALEGRE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1608 FULL MASTER {ARG} Carlos V. Cabrera BAUTISTA DEMICHELIS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1609 ELOY CIRCLE {ARG} Franco J. Gomez MARTIN R. OJEDA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1610 DAG PIN {ARG} Rodolfo F. Davancens FELIPE B. MINNITI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1611 SEMILLION {ARG} Geronimo J Garcia EDUARDO N. SIELE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1612 PINELLINO {ARG} Roberto N. Alzamendi HECTOR A. CARRETTO
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1613 ESTAR BIEN {ARG} Fernando M. Vilches Enrique O. Mihura
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1614 ETERNO MANCIONE {ARG} Jose M. Sanchez JOSE A. IONADI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1701 PIENSA FOR ME {ARG} Franco J. Gomez EDUARDO O. FONTAN
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1702 HOYCRUZAMOS {ARG} Facundo M. Coria NORBERTO GONZALEZ
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1703 JONZON {ARG} William Pereyra SILVIO R. LOYOLA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1704 HORQUILLO DEL SUR {ARG} Edgardo Patriarca CARLOS F. VISCONTI
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1705 ALEX CHAMPEIN {ARG} Gabriel L. Bonasola JULIO C. CASCIA
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1706 SAVE THAT JUMP {ARG} Carlos V. Cabrera DANIEL J. CECOS
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1708 EL VASCONGADO {ARG} Abel L. J. Giorgis JULIO F. LARROQUE
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1709 CADEQUES {ARG} Ariel R. Palacios PEPE A. COLMAN
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1710 BERLUSCONI {ARG} Nicolas A. Villarreta EDUARDO R. ETCHEVERRY
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1711 REE PUCARA {ARG} Emiliano F. Siniani CARLOS A. PANET
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1712 NAPOLITANO M {ARG} Carlos S. Perez Gullo Luis M. Cabrera
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1713 CHE BAUTI {ARG} Gonzalo E. Bellocq OLIVIER P. A. JACQUES
ARG-SAN ISIDRO 1714 EL TUTE {ARG} Geronimo J Garcia HUGO D. QUINTEROS