Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Concurrents Argentine   

le JEUDI 07 DECEMBRE 2017

Trié par Hippodrome

Hippodrome  No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
ARG-LA PLATA 101 WILLKA WASI {ARG} William Pereyra EDGARDO A. MONDAZZI
ARG-LA PLATA 101 ALWAYS HAPPY {ARG} Milagros M. Giuliano EDGARDO A. MONDAZZI
ARG-LA PLATA 102 NEGRITA FREUD {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez ATILIO SAMBUCETI
ARG-LA PLATA 103 NEVADA INC {ARG} Osvaldo A. Alderete MARCELO S. SUELDO
ARG-LA PLATA 104 MARISHKA {ARG} Maria L. Asconiga RUBEN O. DIAZ
ARG-LA PLATA 105 YESTERDAY {ARG} Octavio F. Arias MANUEL D. ROCA
ARG-LA PLATA 106 WIN CASH {ARG} Cesar L. Cuellar HUGO D. SANAGUA
ARG-LA PLATA 106 QUE SE DICE {ARG} Ramiro R. Barrueco HUGO D. SANAGUA
ARG-LA PLATA 107 YUSMILA {ARG} Dario R. Gomez JONATAN RAMALLO
ARG-LA PLATA 108 PAKETINA {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy OSCAR H. GONZALEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 201 ACQUA FREDDA {ARG} Cristian E. Velazquez CESAR O. ZAPICO
ARG-LA PLATA 202 EDMUNDO {ARG} Gonzalo Hahn RUBEN E. HAHN
ARG-LA PLATA 203 SPICHE {ARG} Roberto M. Torres VICTOR A. GARCIA
ARG-LA PLATA 204 JUMBALAYO {ARG} Julian A. Roman NESTOR F. PASTOR
ARG-LA PLATA 205 SEEKING THE STORM {ARG} Facundo Berti MARCELO E. BERTI
ARG-LA PLATA 206 DOCTOR JUSTO {ARG} Orlando J. Gomez JUAN A. BORDONI
ARG-LA PLATA 207 MITICO KING {ARG} Juan M. Gimenez ROGELIO E. CABRERA
ARG-LA PLATA 208 VA CON VOS {ARG} Diego F. Gomez ALDO ALFREDO DIAZ
ARG-LA PLATA 209 MAK SPEEDWAY {ARG} Luis M. Fernandez ELIDIA FERNANDEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 210 PSYCHOLOGIST {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez JORGE R. DULOM
ARG-LA PLATA 211 LARGE PASSION {ARG} Walter A. Aguirre JUAN I. CORA
ARG-LA PLATA 301 BEAUTY AND ARMONY {ARG} Anibal J. Cabrera HORACIO J. A. TORRES
ARG-LA PLATA 302 FANTASY PRIDE {ARG} Mariano J. Lopez ROBERTO O. ANGLAT
ARG-LA PLATA 303 GRANDIOSA ILUSION {ARG} Gonzalo Hahn JORGE H. VISMARA
ARG-LA PLATA 306 MANDARINE LIKE {ARG} William Pereyra JUAN S. MALDOTTI
ARG-LA PLATA 401 ALATAR {ARG} Matias H. Delli Quadri MIGUEL A. SOSA
ARG-LA PLATA 402 BORRACHITA CAP {ARG} Maria L. Asconiga EUSONIO V. BONI
ARG-LA PLATA 403 STORM BLUSH {ARG} Milagros M. Giuliano NORBERTO O. GIAMMATOLO
ARG-LA PLATA 404 DONA PUEBLERA {ARG} Nicolas A. Villarreta FRANCISCO R. VILLARRET
ARG-LA PLATA 405 MAJESTY CARA {ARG} Julian A. Roman CLEVER R. SANGUINETTI
ARG-LA PLATA 406 SIEMBRA DIRECTA {ARG} Jose E. Gomez ROXANA M. SAN MILLAN
ARG-LA PLATA 406 BO BEEP {ARG} Walter A. Aguirre ROXANA M. SAN MILLAN
ARG-LA PLATA 408 FAMOSA VICTORIA {ARG} Miguel Avendano Mariano A. Torres
ARG-LA PLATA 409 LUJANERA LINDA {ARG} Cristian F. Quiles FRANCISCO A. RIVERO
ARG-LA PLATA 410 DUBAI MUSIC {ARG} Raul E. Villagra MARCOS MARTINO
ARG-LA PLATA 501 EX CIA {ARG} Alcides M. Coronel E. Ezequiel Quintana
ARG-LA PLATA 502 MAREMOTO INC {ARG} Walter R. Maturan ALEJANDRO P. CISNEROS
ARG-LA PLATA 503 RADIO DUBAI {ARG} Juan H. Doello PATRICIA I. GARCIA
ARG-LA PLATA 504 FERROSEED {BRZ} Eduardo Ortega Pavon LUCAS F. GAITAN
ARG-LA PLATA 505 SHULMAN {ARG} Roque L. Gonzalez JOSEL. TOLEDO
ARG-LA PLATA 506 ROSADO VAN {ARG} Francisco Goncalves Juan C. Etchechoury (h
ARG-LA PLATA 601 ABUELO CENTENARIO {ARG} Cristian E. Velazquez CESAR O. ZAPICO
ARG-LA PLATA 602 BOCA EL VIRREY {ARG} Daniel E. Arias MARTIN E. GOICOECHEA
ARG-LA PLATA 603 DIAMONT KING {ARG} Octavio F. Arias EDILIO R. MARTINEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 604 ANTIQUE SONG {ARG} Dario R. Gomez JONATAN RAMALLO
ARG-LA PLATA 605 SUPER TIGER {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez LUIS A. BENAVIDEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 606 PAR DE JOTAS {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon Pablo J. Martin
ARG-LA PLATA 607 TARENTO {ARG} Maria L. Asconiga WALTER A. GOROSITO
ARG-LA PLATA 608 DR. NESTOR CARLOS {ARG} Roberto M. Torres VICTOR A. GARCIA
ARG-LA PLATA 701 ANDY D'ORO {ARG} Walter A. Aguirre ESTEBAN O. PINEDO CALO
ARG-LA PLATA 702 SENSITIVO LLIN {ARG} Diego F. Gomez MARCELO R. LOPEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 703 DHAALU ATOLL {ARG} Edgardo Patriarca JULIO C. BENEDETTI
ARG-LA PLATA 704 RUSHER {ARG} Diego F. Mansilla JOSE A. CACERES
ARG-LA PLATA 705 EL GRAN TAHIEL {ARG} Gonzalo Hahn LUCIANA G. PARISI
ARG-LA PLATA 706 MARTINENSE {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon DARIO C. PERIGA
ARG-LA PLATA 707 CUESTIONARIO {ARG} Matias J. Medina WILDEMAR E. RISOLIA
ARG-LA PLATA 708 JASIVAN {ARG} Carlos O. Pereyra LUIS H. MANGANIELLO
ARG-LA PLATA 709 SANTOS ROBERTO {ARG} Facundo M. Coria ANGELICA N. OSTHEGUY
ARG-LA PLATA 710 JAGUEY {ARG} Julian A. Roman NESTOR F. PASTOR
ARG-LA PLATA 711 JOAQUIN DIPLOMACY {ARG} Mariano J. Lopez JUAN I. CORA
ARG-LA PLATA 712 ESTEFANO {ARG} Fernando M. Vilches RUBEN A. TORRES
ARG-LA PLATA 801 AMURADA SEND {ARG} Kevin Banegas Javier E. Paderta
ARG-LA PLATA 803 BONITA NOCHE {ARG} Cristian A. Montoya SERGIO A. CACCIAVILLAN
ARG-LA PLATA 803 GEISHACOSTERA {ARG} Octavio F. Arias JUAN CARLOS MIRASSO
ARG-LA PLATA 804 SENORA DEL DUQUE {ARG} Walter R. Maturan RAUL A. MONTERO
ARG-LA PLATA 805 UGLY LOU {ARG} Nicolas A. Villarreta MARCOS A. MEDINA
ARG-LA PLATA 806 ELEGANTE EMPER {ARG} Diego A. Gomez ANIBAL ALEGRE
ARG-LA PLATA 806 INCARA {ARG} Luis M. Fernandez ANIBAL ALEGRE
ARG-LA PLATA 807 PETIT VIAL {ARG} Luciano A. Paredes MARIO I. SUAREZ
ARG-LA PLATA 808 BENDITA LUZ {ARG} Walter A. Aguirre Alejandro O. Rodriguez
ARG-LA PLATA 809 HERMOSA MELINA {ARG} Pedro E. Diestra ALBERTO D. FERREYRA
ARG-LA PLATA 810 UBAJAY MI VIDA {ARG} Francisco P. Benitez O WALTER A. GOROSITO
ARG-LA PLATA 811 SHY ESPUMOSA {ARG} Walter A. Alvarez GUSTAVO D LABORDE
ARG-LA PLATA 812 GRAN MOTHER {ARG} Facundo S. Aguirre GUSTAVO A. G. MENA
ARG-LA PLATA 813 MILAGROSA BUDDHA {ARG} Fernando M. Vilches CARLOS A. DOMINGO
ARG-LA PLATA 814 ES MUSICA LIGERA {ARG} Pablo D. Arenas MARCELO LUIS DOMINGUEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 901 BELL DOME {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra CARLOS D. ETCHECHOURY
ARG-LA PLATA 902 REINA DEL ROMANCE {ARG} Pablo C. Sotelo Juan C. Etchechoury (h
ARG-LA PLATA 903 STAR AUSTRAL {ARG} Pablo D. Arenas HUMBERTO J. BENESPERI
ARG-LA PLATA 904 LAS MORAS {ARG} Pablo D. Carrizo ALFREDO E. MIHURA
ARG-LA PLATA 904 LA EXTRANA DAMA {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon JOSEL. PALACIOS
ARG-LA PLATA 905 TOP CATS {ARG} Jorge A. Ricardo RICARDO A. CARDON
ARG-LA PLATA 906 STAR OF THE CITY {ARG} Lautaro E. Balmaceda CARLOS D. ETCHECHOURY
ARG-LA PLATA 1001 BLUMANI {ARG} Facundo M. Coria CARLOS A. DOMINGO
ARG-LA PLATA 1003 CAYENE {ARG} Maria L. Asconiga MARTIN E. FERNANDEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1004 TAW ESTUPENDO {ARG} Luis A Comas MARCELINO C. GUTIERREZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1005 COMPINCHE BAM {ARG} Luis M. Fernandez ALEJANDRO P. CISNEROS
ARG-LA PLATA 1006 SUPPLE SLAM {ARG} Ramon Acuna Candia RAMON F. ZAPATA
ARG-LA PLATA 1007 CALIDAD DE VIDA {ARG} Rolando L. Garcia LUIS A. ARGUELLO
ARG-LA PLATA 1009 VUELTA AL MUNDO {ARG} Luis F. Vai JUAN A. TAGLIABUE
ARG-LA PLATA 1010 JULEPE REAL {ARG} Eli Martinez MAURICIO J. MUNIZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1011 SOY REVOLTOSO {ARG} Orlando J. Gomez OSCAR R. CASTINEIRAS
ARG-LA PLATA 1012 DIA DEL NINO {ARG} Matias N. Ferreyra DAMIAN A. ALZAMORA
ARG-LA PLATA 1101 ALEGRATE {ARG} Maria L. Asconiga WALTER A. GOROSITO
ARG-LA PLATA 1102 EL PITUCO {ARG} Fernando M. Vilches Mario R. Facendini
ARG-LA PLATA 1104 YAPEU {ARG} Kevin Banegas JUAN C. ECHANDI
ARG-LA PLATA 1105 EL CENSISTA {ARG} Abel L. J. Giorgis EDGARDO L. GRAMAJO
ARG-LA PLATA 1106 LUDOMATIC {ARG} Octavio F. Arias HECTOR G. VELIZ AVILA
ARG-LA PLATA 1107 HAPPY GAME {ARG} Dario E. Gauna JOSE I. MALVASSORA
ARG-LA PLATA 1108 MISIL TALENTOSO {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera MARCELO A. TARTARELLI
ARG-LA PLATA 1109 GRINGO BALDEADO {ARG} Luis M. Fernandez ELIDIA FERNANDEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1202 BETTER THAN THIS {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon MIGUEL A. FORCHETTI
ARG-LA PLATA 1204 ORIENTAL GIRL {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez DIONISIO OLIVERA
ARG-LA PLATA 1205 AZORA {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra DOMINGO O. VERON
ARG-LA PLATA 1206 NONSTOPYOU {ARG} Roque L. Gonzalez SANTIAGO V. ZUBIARRAIN
ARG-LA PLATA 1207 ESCANDALIZADA {ARG} Jose E. Gomez JUAN D. STAIANO
ARG-LA PLATA 1209 CURSI ROY RYE {ARG} Francisco Goncalves JUAN R. GUTIERREZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1209 EASYTALKING {ARG} Anibal J. Cabrera JUAN R. GUTIERREZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1301 ASIATIC MEREL {ARG} Edgardo Patriarca JULIO C. BENEDETTI
ARG-LA PLATA 1302 THE LAST EGG {ARG} Jorge A. Ricardo DARIO H. ILINCHETTA
ARG-LA PLATA 1303 CURIOSO HECHICERO {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez JUAN A. BORDONI
ARG-LA PLATA 1304 LEON VALIENTE {ARG} Gonzalo Hahn JORGE H. VISMARA
ARG-LA PLATA 1305 DECAPADO {ARG} Orlando J. Gomez CRISTIAN BROWN
ARG-LA PLATA 1306 JUANPACOPEDRO {ARG} Brian R. Enrique Pablo J. Martin
ARG-LA PLATA 1308 FURTIVO BURBUJERO {ARG} Maximiliano Lammens ALBERTO VIGGIANO
ARG-LA PLATA 1309 SNOB NELSON {ARG} Ramiro R. Barrueco EDUARDO A. RAMSEYER
ARG-LA PLATA 1310 ES UN CANTOR {ARG} Anibal A. Morua JORGE O. CABELLO
ARG-LA PLATA 1312 DIABLITO KNOCK {ARG} Roberto M. Torres RICARDO H. GONZALEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1401 ANTIQUE WHITE {ARG} Luciano A. Paredes HECTOR F. CUVIELLO
ARG-LA PLATA 1403 EL SECRETARIO {ARG} Matias A. Guzman LEONARDO G. CAMPELO
ARG-LA PLATA 1404 TRANGA {ARG} Luciano A. Paredes HECTOR F. CUVIELLO
ARG-LA PLATA 1405 FURTIVO FOR PAROLE {ARG} Roque L. Gonzalez HECTOR A. PRIETO
ARG-LA PLATA 1406 REE GROSSO {ARG} Orlando J. Gomez NESTOR F. PASTOR
ARG-LA PLATA 1407 EL GURI {ARG} MATIAS R. ARCE
ARG-LA PLATA 1408 LLANTO ETERNO {ARG} Kevin Banegas DARIO J. BANEGAS
ARG-LA PLATA 1410 HIJO DEL VIENTO {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy OSCAR H. GONZALEZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1411 MOTOR MIXTO {ARG} SIXTO I. ALMARAZ
ARG-LA PLATA 1412 GATO ESCONDIDO {ARG} Octavio F. Arias ANIBAL O. AVERSA