Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-VISBY - le LUNDI 19 JUIN 2017

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 ENJOY'S TOPNOTCH OSTERGREN Torbjorn
102 DJOSER WANLAYAPHOL Neng
103 PUKETORPS SURPRICE FRANSSON Malin
104 ISABELLE S.A. SJOSTROM C.
105 SILVER RAUK FRANZEN Johan
106 MALTES AXEL BLIXT Sandra
107 SUNDBO RINDI WIMAN Johan
108 GLARESHIELD SKOGLUND Rikard N
109 BYSEN MALMQVIST Martin
110 YANKEELAND FUNCK Anders
111 MISS WOOD LUNDAHL Eva
112 SHIRAZ CHESS GRANLUND Stefan
113 COSMANOVA J.G. BLIXT Jan Ake
114 COMBONUMBERFIVE PARTANEN J.
115 MARJONS FILUR JONSSON T.
201 SERGEANT PEPPER BERG Brita
202 NICK I CAN NILSSON Peter
203 LISA LIXARVE FRANZEN Johan
204 YOUNGBLOOD BLIXT Jan Ake
205 ISILDUR HELLGREN Alexandra
206 MAJA B.B. MALMQVIST Martin
207 FALCON SCOTT BLIXT Sandra
208 DAGDROMMAREN FRANZEN Peter
209 LAURENTIUS AMOUR NAHRSTROM Annika
210 DIGGER SMASHER PERSEN Thomas
211 BELLFLOWER LUNDAHL Eva
212 LOTUS EXIGE UDDIN Per
301 MAGNIFICENT UDDIN Per
302 BACHO DIAGO BOHMAN Ebba
303 STAY CLASSY FAJERSSON Greger
304 LADY DIGGER RYDBERG Jesper
305 SIMB REEVES BLIXT Sandra
306 ANTONIO AM HOAS Jan-Ake
307 BACKATORPS HEKTOR OSTERGREN Torbjorn
308 IMMER FRI WIMAN Johan
309 INTERNATIONAL ADOLFSSON Mlle S.
310 FEROSO MALMQVIST Martin
311 SPEEDY BOOM BAY PERSEN Thomas
312 WINNING LOVE HEDBERG Nils-Gunnar
313 FLY THE WORLD ROCKLINGER Bjorn
314 ARN HAMMERING JONSSON T.
315 DOOLEYS SJOSTROM C.
401 SEVEDEKA NILSSON Peter
402 SKOGANS AMARONE HEDBERG Nils-Gunnar
403 NOMIS HOAS Jan-Ake
404 CHIPTIME CEDERGREN Mikael
405 CASPER G.G. PERSEN Thomas
406 HELIOS K. MALMQVIST Martin
407 NICK HENNA OSTERGREN Torbjorn
408 EUROPA SISU SJOSTROM C.
409 LOVELY JONS JONSSON T.
410 SPARKLING CLASSIC SKOGLUND Rikard N
411 FOR JUSTICE ANT GERTSSON Erica
412 MEGA STAR WIMAN Johan
413 CHARMANDER JONS BOHMAN Ebba
414 BELLZAPP FAJERSSON Greger
415 SIMB LAGARTA HELLGREN Alexandra
501 VICTORY GRAPHIC BLIXT Jan Ake
502 SIMB LORICA LUNDAHL Eva
503 AIAKOS MIGUAN MALMQVIST Martin
504 MARJONS LOVE YTTERGREN Asa
505 POPPEN PERSEN Thomas
506 TURNISSE HASTAK FAJERSSON Greger
507 BLINKALILLASTJARNA WANLAYAPHOL Neng
508 FARINA BOKO HELLGREN Alexandra
509 INTROUBLEAGAIN HOAS Jan-Ake
510 MONICKER L.L. SKOGLUND Rikard N
511 EDIT LIXARVE WIMAN Johan
512 HERO BAND JONSSON T.
513 NIKITA G.G. SJOSTROM C.
514 CHRISTINA BURGE PROWSE Elin
515 STEPPING PERFECT OSTERGREN Torbjorn
601 ASKYFULLOFSTARS GRANLUND Stefan
602 ATHENA MIGUAN MALMQVIST Martin
603 RASMUS RAZ ANDERSSON Tjelvar
604 ATLANTIC DESIGN OSTERGREN Torbjorn
605 PERFECT RAUK FRANZEN Johan
606 THOU SHALT NOT HEDBERG Nils-Gunnar
607 CHIRON PETES BEIER Dan
608 AMULETT JONS JONSSON T.
609 CANBERRA CHESS DAHL Frida
610 CALLUNA BOHMAN Ebba
611 GREENSTREAM HASSBORG Roger
612 SIMB TROPEO SJOSTROM C.
701 ROCKY RAUK FRANZEN Johan
702 KYRKEBYS BOJAN PERSEN Thomas
703 END OF THE LINE JONSSON T.
704 MISTELNS NAPOLEON SJOSTROM C.
705 SIMB ZYPER LUNDAHL Eva
706 PARADOX PARTANEN J.
707 DIGITAL WAVE HOAS Jan-Ake
708 XANTINO BAY GRANLUND Stefan
709 SIMB VIOL SKOGLUND Rikard N
801 BUSNEL BOHMAN Ebba
802 BIGGLES G.G. MELBERG Nicole
803 YNGVE BEST MARTELL Lena
804 SENORITA EDEL ADOLFSSON Mlle S.
805 ENOR TERDUS JONASSON Sofie
806 JOLI SPIRO PERSSON Jennifer
807 CECILIA C. AXELSSON Isabella
808 ZERBSTRUKTION OLIN Susanna
809 SUPER JULIA KEDJA Linn
810 KRATER SANNA HOLMQUIST Emma
811 DELPHIS STAR FUNK Jennifer
812 RED LION BLIXT Sofia
813 POMERANS DAG HELLGREN Alexandra
814 NOBLE FACE GERTSSON Erica
815 KUNG KENO JAKOBSSON Moa
901 DAGENS NYHET WANLAYAPHOL Neng
902 IRINA K. SJOSTROM C.
903 PENELOPE FACE MARTELL Lena
904 LEISEL PALEMA FRANSSON Malin
905 IXIA DIAGO WIMAN Johan
906 IRENA PALEMA JONSSON T.
907 ADOLF HORNLINE MALMQVIST Martin
908 SIMB LA ALAZAN LUNDAHL Eva
909 LANIKI THRUST OLIN Susanna
910 ABSOLUT TOPLESS GRAN Emma
911 BOMBAY J.S. OSTERGREN Torbjorn
912 PRETTY WOMAN CEDERGREN Mikael
913 FOSSY BAND HELLGREN Alexandra
914 ZASKATOON NILSSON Peter
915 ALLGUNNENS FIRST HASSBORG Roger