Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-ESKILSTUNA - le JEUDI 17 MAI 2018

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 INDY D. HAUGSTAD K.
102 DIGITAL STORY DAHLMAN Jimmy
103 WATERING CAN JANSSON T.
104 ALEKSEI RIDE KOSKELA Jarno
105 OPTIMUS M.M. PACE Jean-Claude
106 POLUNOCHNYEKSPRESS IVANOV Jevgeni
107 GLOBAL WALL STREET ERIKSSON U.
108 PEARL DIVER OHLSSON U.
109 JESPER EAGLE NORMAN Peter G
110 CYRWHITESOCKS KARLSSON Anna Isabelle
111 B.B.S.SOLARSYSTEM BJORK Lina
112 VOGUE LAVEC CARLSSON Tommy
201 BLUE STAR CANTAB KONTIO Jor.
202 RUN A MILE WESTHOLM J.
203 XANTHIS DYNAMIC WIDELL K.
204 FEEL SPEED STRANDBERG Elias
205 IGGY BOKO DAHLMAN Jimmy
206 LOLITA TOOMA IVANOV Jevgeni
207 ASHRAM WALLIN T.
208 DARK STEED OHLSSON U.
209 VAHANDE WESTER Goran
210 APEMAN ERIKSSON Sandra
211 XANTHIS DELICIOUS NORMAN Peter G
212 DREAM BRODDA HAUGSTAD K.
301 GOYOUROWNWAY WIDELL K.
302 ANDIGO RIEDL Christian
303 KRUSES WILHELM VON KRUSENSTIERNA Jesp
304 NICE BROLINE FROMELL Tom
305 IL VOLE OHLSSON U.
306 HONEY CHIPOTLE HEDBLOM Sebastian
307 DOM PEDRO SAARELA Sami
308 HAGAZ EUPHORIA SVEDLUND Billy
309 MUSCLES MUSTANG KONTIO Jor.
310 GLOBAL TATTOO DJUSE Mattias
311 BRILJANT HORDA HAUGSTAD K.
401 JET LINI DAHLEN Rebecca
402 BAZOOKA DE HULU HAUGSTAD K.
403 VICI SUPREME GUSTAFSSON Tobias J
404 O.M.DUSTIN KERN Klaus
405 AL'S MINTOO ERICSSON Svante
406 SYNTAX BROLINE DAHLMAN Jimmy
407 TERRI HORSTA JANSSON T.
408 GLORIA B.J. HEDBLOM Sebastian
409 DUCT BURST KONTIO Jor.
410 THUNDERINMYHEART WIDELL K.
411 PIGGELIN SKIFT OHLSSON U.
412 KRUSES STEAM TRACK VON KRUSENSTIERNA Jesp
501 JOY FOR US WIDELL K.
502 HACHIKO PETERSON Andreas
503 VIGGO LADAY DALBORG Thomas
504 POINTILLIST OSCARSSON Jim
505 FERIA DE MAYO HAUGSTAD K.
506 THIS IS ALEX SEMMINGSSON Soren
507 PICASSO TILLY SVENSSON C.
508 TENZING ERIKSSON U.
509 MR CREATION KONTIO Jor.
510 DRAGONDAMOUR SISU OHLSSON U.
511 LIKE LIGHTNING RUNDQVIST Anna-Karin
512 RAFIKI FRI KARLSSON Anna Isabelle
601 MADRONJO MARAIS M.
602 WUNDER DREAM ERIKSSON Anders
603 COBBYS SUPERVALUE STOLT Linn
604 FAST CASH S.F. HAMMARSTROM Niclas
605 ANDDONTSAYITSOVER FLINK IDEBORN Viktor
606 BRIO DU BIWETZ FORSBERG Linda
607 NOTRE DAME BROLINE FROMELL Tom
608 FRANCISFROMHEAVEN LEO Emilia
609 GOGO DI QUATTRO TAAVELA RUOCCO Joseph
610 PAZCAL BJORK Lina
611 DIGITAL NETWORK AKERLUND Sara
612 COSMO FRAZER JANSSON Danne
701 CREATOR SCOOP HOLM Angelica
702 MIDAS METAN JANSSON Goran
703 SCOT LAUNCHER SEDSTROM Linda
704 VIKENS PRINCE DALBORG Thomas
705 GINO LE SOLEIL JANSSON T.
706 BAILIFF HAUGSTAD K.
707 SHOW TIME CARLSSON Barbro
708 ESTER JOY GUSTAVSSON Kent P
709 ANDY PANDY ONE SUNDBERG H. O.
710 MELLBY EMPIRE LINDBERG Asa
711 SIGN ME UP TOO LEO Emilia
712 EMERALD BOKO BJORK Jenny A
801 ROCKY TILLY WESTHOLM J.
802 ESKIMO BROTHER WIDELL K.
803 NIKLAS M.J. ERIKSSON Sandra
804 ANDTHEMOVEISOVER OSCARSSON Jim
805 CASH SIMONI KONTIO Jor.
806 ERAJA JAAM MOBERG Jonas
807 WHELK ELFVING Joakim
808 JOLLY FROST KERN Klaus
809 BUSY DOIN' NOTHING DAHLMAN Jimmy
810 EVAZAN AM OHLSSON U.
811 ALEXANDER U.R. HAUGSTAD K.
901 GIGANT PROUD DJUSE Mattias
902 BLUE STAR CHAMPION ERICSSON Svante
903 KLOVER ALL OVER DAHLEN Rebecca
904 PIERRE TILLMAN Jennifer
905 GAIA SUND KYLIN-BLOM O.
906 RYAN KRONOS NORMAN Peter G
907 FUZZ WIDELL K.
908 PERSOS SMOKIE WESTERHOLM N.
909 O.P.Q.C. LIND Johanna
910 VACQUEYRAS MODIG Tobias
911 FINISH FUTURE ANDERSEN Tro.
912 LOVE DANCER LEPORTIER Arthur
1001 METORIA SEDSTROM Linda
1002 HEYLOW OHLSSON U.
1003 M.T.LAROCHE JAKOBSSON M.
1004 ULLA DEL RONCO DALBORG Thomas
1005 GLOBAL TESS MOBERG Jonas
1006 TALAPOIN WIDELL K.
1007 QIAO Q.L. WESTERHOLM N.
1008 ORKIDEE SKIFT ERICSSON Svante
1009 EXPONA NILSSON Henrik
1010 A SMART CHOICE JANSSON Dick S
1011 RIDGEHEAD KWANNON KOSKELA Jarno
1012 BAJA ROSA AKEMA SVENSSON C.
1013 THELMA DE GLATIGNE KONTIO Jor.
1014 NIRVANA BROLINE OLSSON Daniel
1015 STAR TREATMENT HAUGSTAD K.
1101 EDS JUDY JAKOBSSON M.
1102 MILL XENA HAAPIO Tomi
1103 TOVE VINGBOONS ARLING Tino
1104 VALENTINE HEART ERIKSSON Jorgen S
1105 MY VICTORIA KARLSSON Petter
1106 BLUE STAR CAVIAR OHLSSON U.
1107 HAVANA BOKO DJUSE Mattias
1108 QUEENIE JOVALLEY KYLIN-BLOM O.
1109 RIDGEHEAD MELANIE WIDELL K.
1110 DIMANCHE MEARAS WESTHOLM J.
1111 BOTTNAS CITADELLE STJERNSTROM Jonny
1112 UPTOWN SALLY KONTIO Jor.