Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-ESKILSTUNA - le LUNDI 16 AVRIL 2018

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 TAMIAMI TRAIL KONTIO Jorma
102 DIGITAL SPACE NILSSON Sune L
103 ENJOY'S X.DRIVE WIDELL K.
104 ISADORA ARRIBA SJOSTROM C.
105 JANIE JONES LENNARTSSON P.
106 KOM LEIA ANDERSSON Mikael J
107 ROX RIDER JEPSON Carl Johan
108 SPEED MARKE BERNTSSON Christel
109 BAMSE A. RIESTERER Ulrika
110 MATRIX AGAIN ANDERSSON Mats L
111 HEAD FOR HOME OHLSSON U.
201 IDIDITMYWAY NYSTROM Pierre
202 GHISLAINE CARLSON Lars D
203 ORTHOSIE SJOSTROM C.
204 CARGO DOOR KONTIO Jorma
205 SHARIFAH HAUGSTAD K.
206 SAVETHEBESTFORLAST WIDELL K.
207 BOHUS PALEMA KORPI Pekka
208 OPTIMUM DRAGONFLY OHLSSON U.
209 MR FAIRBANKS ANDERSSON Mikael J
210 AL'S MINTOO ERICSSON Svante
211 TERRI HORSTA LENNARTSSON P.
212 LA DONNA ZAZ JEPSON Carl Johan
301 PIECE OF ME MOLIN Alice
302 PRINCESS ORLANDO STENE Nina
303 RIZZO FRONTLINE PERSSON Jennifer
304 BRAVO POWER DIRT MELBERG Nicole
305 MR ZYZEK ADOLFSSON Mlle S.
306 SHOOTTHESUN HAGMANN Anita Valstad
307 CALLIOU IVEHAG MME J.
308 DARWIN SISU WERDER MME S.
401 DARKRULER DYNAMITE WERNANG Gustav
402 TOMMY VINT JANSSON T.
403 TAILGATE DAHLMAN Jimmy
404 PAUL SODERHOLM L.A.
405 BUCKLE UP PELLINI SVEDBERG Markus B
406 THORN BIRD ANDERSSON Mikael J
407 TYKO MARJE RIEDL Christian
408 CUT HIM SOME SLACK SJOSTROM C.
409 KLOVER ALL OVER DAHLEN Rebecca
410 MYTHOLOGY BLUECHIP HAUGSTAD K.
501 THE LUCKY ONE JANSSON Dick S
502 SUCH A KNIGHT OHLSSON U.
503 GOLD TWISTER JEPSON Carl Johan
504 MARTEAU DE THOR WALLIN T.
505 AL'S ORLANDO BOY WIDELL K.
506 LEXINGTON HALL KONTIO Jorma
507 MISTY MARKE BERNTSSON Christel
508 RUTER ESS ERIKSSON Kim
509 PAMPERO LINDELOF Jenny
510 UNCHAINED FEELINGS HAUGSTAD K.
511 SAMBUCO LENNARTSSON P.
512 CLASSIC EMOTION ARLING Tino
601 MON AMI LANE LINDBLOM Ake
602 UP TO ME SJOSTROM C.
603 YUKON BAY JEPSON Carl Johan
604 STEVE BULL ANDERSSON Mats L
605 UP NORTH JANSSON T.
606 ARCTIC CARL KORPI Pekka
607 FANTASIA SISU KONTIO Jorma
608 RIPTIDE R.D. NYSTROM Pierre
609 IES JUVEL OHLSSON U.
610 RUNNING LIKE HELL CARLSON Lars D
701 ISOLA SUND ERIKSSON Anders
702 HOPE COYSMAN G.
703 HAPPY OURS NIELSEN Mads H
704 MOLLY DE CASTELLA LINDBERG Isac
705 SWIFT SUCCESS ANDERSSON Oskar J
706 CALISSA RICH DAHLMAN Jimmy
707 XANTHIS AMBER SVEDLUND Lukas L
708 M.T.LINDSEY ERIKSSON Sandra
709 TALAPOIN BERG Fredrik
801 DREAMLADY GLATIGNE KONTIO Jorma
802 YATZINA A. RIESTERER Ida
803 JULA MENUETT JEPSON Carl Johan
804 ANGELA RICH ANDERSSON Mikael J
805 FANCY FLAIR DJUSE Mattias
806 FUDGE AS ANDERSEN Troels
807 FIDELI STAR LINDBLOM Micael
808 MELLBY EXOTIC JANSSON T.
809 BEAR ABIBA OLSSON Stefan
810 BAMBI ROZZ ERIKSSON Kim
811 STAR TREATMENT HAUGSTAD K.
812 KISS ME KATE T.J. OHLSSON U.
901 ADAMS PACE KARHULAHTI Ville
902 VIGGO LADAY KONTIO Jorma
903 TIGER WILLIAMS OHLSSON U.
904 MAGIC GWIN WIDELL K.
905 TAFFY JEPSON Carl Johan
906 FRISCO FLAME DAHLMAN Jimmy
907 RADJAH D'INVERNE ANDERSSON Oskar J
908 PICASSO TILLY SVENSSON C.
909 SWIMMING POOL JANSSON T.
1001 ESPOIR BACKMAN Maja
1002 RITEONSPIRIT LAURSEN Saga
1003 ROADSCANNER BERAS Madelen
1004 TRACKS MALMQVIST Jenny
1005 HIGH ON HEELS ADOLFSSON Mlle S.
1006 IMPERIAL VALLE GONDET K.
1007 THOMAS O'MALLEY PERSSON Jennifer
1008 SWEET COMMANDER HAGMANN Anita Valstad
1009 VASTERBO PAY ME MOLIN Alice
1010 SHARP VALUE IVEHAG MME J.
1101 JOKER ARRIBA LINDBLOM Micael
1102 ARCTIC PASTOR KORPI Pekka
1103 PRINCE CALLE BOUVIN Mervi
1104 PRINCE EMBER JEPSON Carl Johan
1105 ANNE ANDERSON Per K
1106 TAKATA NILSSON Henrik
1107 FAST CASH S.F. ANDERSSON Oskar J
1108 KALAS D'INVERNE JOHANSSON WILJE Daniel
1109 MR MICMAN OHLSSON U.
1110 RICKE ERIKSSON Kim
1111 VERA SPIRO RUNDQVIST Anna-Karin
1112 RIDGEHEAD MELANIE WIDELL K.
1113 WINNER BAC SVEDBERG Markus B
1114 TEXAS ZET BOUVIN Daniel