Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-ROMME - le LUNDI 16 AVRIL 2018

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 B.B.S.SOLARSYSTEM BJORK Lina
102 CESAR F.C. LONN Thomas
103 SANITA LEEJS CEKA Sajmir
104 CLICQUOTS EUPHORIA PERSSON Rebecca
105 ASTA BRICK GUSTAFSSON Tobias J
106 BRAVO POINTJACK JONSSON Jan I
107 HALLON KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
108 J.L.'S LADYBUG KARLSSON Petter
109 FREKE WITASP L.
110 WHEELS IN MOTION ARTURSSON Linda
201 SIKVELANDS STJERNA ABERG Jan-Olov
202 HOSTBO CLARA FRICK Kajsa
203 LILL KRISTINA WILHELMSSON Robert
204 PEPPALMA KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
205 DAGA PERSSON Simon
206 HONN TESS BORG Roger
207 LYSJO WILMA LARSSON Kristina
208 MONIFAKSA ISRAELSSON Ronny
209 VALLE TEXA BACKHOUSE Ulf
210 STJARNIVRA BLOM Nathalie
211 LOME ELDA MARTENSSON Emelie
212 MOTVEIT KOSA ERIKSSON Tommy
301 STARO KEY WEST KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
302 MARION KLOCKAR Angelica
303 REACH FOR DIVINITY ERIKSSON Tommy
304 UGLI JANSSON Roland
305 VIEW TO A KILL IVARSSON Morgan
306 VO'VIA ULRIKSSON Mats
307 EDDIE MEDUZA ESKILSSON Joakim
308 BO BOY AKERLUND Helen
309 KARISSA BO FRICK Kajsa
310 COUTEAU RAPIDE LANDIN Sven-Erik
311 J.L.'S APACHE KARLSSON Petter
312 GENT'S AGREEMENT PERSSON Simon
401 VASTERBO EXCLUSIVE WITASP L.
402 MR DREAM COKTAIL SKOGLUND Rikard N
403 FERTILIZE LAUNCHER BYSTROM J.
404 NEO NEON LISELL A.
405 FINAL DREAM SEDSTROM Linda
406 IL MIO HOOLIGAN ESKILSSON C.
407 QAMARO C.D. OLSSON Daniel
501 OPERATING LIMIT GABRIELSSON Klara
502 ANGRY BIRD AM LEO Emilia
503 HIGHWAY PATROLMAN JONASSON MLLE C.
504 TRITOLINA F. LUNDKVIST Sara
505 G.G.'S MAGIC DREAM ERIXON Anna
506 ARIEL T.DREAM FORSNER Caroline
507 YOUNG MYSTIC STARK Johanna
508 STEELY KNIGHT WESTERLUND Ninni
509 PRINCE DE MAI RIEDL Maria
510 SEAN BANAN BRUNZELL Jenny
511 GOOGLA ALMGREN Mikaela
512 S.O.S.FUTURLINER SOLVIK Rina
601 HOSTBO IRENE LEO Emilia
602 DAGSLILL ANDERSSON Thomas B
603 SMEDS ALVA ROSEN Stefan
604 ASTAS LOTTA FRICK Kajsa
605 SLETTVOLL ELLI MARTENSSON Emelie
606 LILLOMA KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
607 H.E.C.BALDERINA SKOGLUND Rikard N
608 FAKSTOSA BORG Roger
609 HONN BLESA BACKHOUSE Ulf
610 SAGOPRINS JEVI AKERLUND Helen
611 LASSOS VIKING ESKILSSON Joakim
612 ARTIG R.B. SKOGLUND Robert
613 KOS E.TROLLET ALSEN Olle
614 ERLAND BLOM Nathalie
615 RASMUS KARMA KLOCKAR Angelica
701 SISSY FACE NORDLUND Per
702 MELLBY DROTTNING BENZON Niclas
703 CLERYS SPRING D.T. HANSEN Sune
704 FLOE TEEMER ZERNE Isabella
705 FRANCISFROMHEAVEN ULRIKSSON Mats
706 HONEY LOVE BRONZIT DAGGERT Bengt-Erik
707 HALLELUJAH ZON HEDBLOM Sebastian
708 CASH LADY ARTURSSON Linda
709 KIBOSHI FERNLUND Patrik
710 BELLA CAF BORG Roger
711 ALEXANDRA COGER SIDBACK Jessika
712 ILEACH C.C. HELL Kerstin
801 ANDTHEDANCEISOVER FLINK IDEBORN Viktor
802 KAGGENS KITTY ERIKSSON Emeli
803 CARL BEAN CEKA Sajmir
804 MACLEMORE STRANDBERG Elias
805 PHOTO GUSTAVSSON Jonathan
806 SPERO DUCERE HANSSON Mattias
807 BALOTELLI CROWN LEO Emilia
808 BIANCA HORNLINE BJORK Lina
809 CREATOR SCOOP ERIKSSON Emil
810 SOONAFTERMIDNIGHT FROMELL Tom
811 GLORIA BAND LILIUS Marcus
812 GINGER LYNN HAMMARSTROM Niclas
813 IDAHO SUND ERIKSSON Isabell
814 QUILA TILLY STARK Johanna
815 CABAREE F.C. ERIKSSON William
901 M.T.KNIGHT RIDER HAMMARSTROM Niclas
902 ELEANOR SHELLBY WILHELMSSON Robert
903 YOU CAN DANCE ESKILSSON Joakim
904 PRINCESS TIME ERIKSSON Karin
905 TAP ON MY STAR AKERLUND Helen
906 STILL GOING STRONG NORDLUND Per
907 TOBAGO BAY ESKILSSON C.
908 ISLAMORADA BENZON Niclas
909 SPYGLASS HILL OLSSON Daniel
910 PERFECT JANE GUSTAFSSON Tobias J
911 JULLE FRICK Kajsa
912 RURIK KRAX ARTURSSON Linda