Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-SOLVALLA - le MERCREDI 14 FEVRIER 2018

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 QUALITY S.W. ADIELSSON E.
102 CRAZY MAN AS OHLSSON U.
103 CONVIVIAL CHURCH KIHLSTROM O.
104 WEATHER RADAR ERIKSSON U.
105 BOURBON NIGHTS SJOSTROM C.
106 MAGIC CASH KONTIO Jorma
107 JOKER'S CANDYKING JANSSON T.
201 INDRA'S SECRET MOBERG Kim
202 UNDULAT ERIKSSON Anders
203 IXIA DIAGO STRANDBERG Elias
204 GOLDEN GARBO DAHLMAN Jimmy
205 DORIS PALEMA MOLIN Felicia
206 LIVI LIMIT FROMELL Tom
207 WHITE WITCH DOC NORDEMO Sandra
208 GOHA MAGIC LOVDAL Andreas
209 SISTER MORPHINE ERIKSSON Mlle M.
301 L.H.ADVENTURE BENZON Niclas
302 LIGHTEN UP HEDQVIST Patrick
303 FRO YO MAN SVEDIN Lukas
304 MAINE FERNLUND Patrik
305 DAVICI HOLMSTEDT Mats
306 SYMPHONIE ONE KARLSSON Johnny B
307 CHARISME DU NORD NORDEMO Alf
308 MR PLANNER BRANDT Kjell
309 PERFECT JANE DAHLEN Rebecca
310 DARKRULER DYNAMITE WERNANG Gustav
311 POMYPOM MAKINEN Cay
312 VIENNETTA SKONMARK Hakan
401 REGINA C.D. STROMBERG Hans R
402 DAY COMPOSITE OHLSSON U.
403 MISCELLANEOUS ADIELSSON E.
404 VARANO BI KIHLSTROM O.
405 TOTAL RECALL ERIKSSON U.
406 BO C. KONTIO Jorma
407 SYCAMORE BROLINE LINDBERG Kristian
408 TOVE VINGBOONS ARLING Tino
409 FATHER FOURA IVANOV Jevgeni
410 GENT'S AGREEMENT WIDELL K.
411 EXCAVATOR ULRIKSSON Rolf
412 DIGITAL JUICE HAUGSTAD K.
501 DRAGON STARFLY OHLSSON U.
502 AFTER KNIGHT KIHLSTROM O.
503 GEAR EXTENSION ERIKSSON U.
504 CELINN PALEMA ADIELSSON E.
505 TEN TIMES ERIKSSON Sandra
506 VICTORY TOPLINE KONTIO Jorma
507 EYE CANDY V.R. JANSSON T.
508 GLOBAL UPDATE LINDBERG Kristian
509 KISS SANNA WIDELL K.
510 PROTOTYPE HANOVER WITASP L.
511 ANDDONTSAYITSOVER OSCARSSON Jim
601 WANNABE KEMP NORDEMO Sandra
602 WEST WING OHLSSON U.
603 MR VOX ADIELSSON E.
604 ORIGO TILLY JANSSON T.
605 LIGHTNING FORCE HAUGSTAD K.
606 QUEER FISH WIDELL K.
607 INDIAN FOUR ALSEN Olle
701 RINGHIO O.K. SVEDLUND Billy
702 SIR Q.C. OHLSSON U.
703 XANTHIS BUSINESS WITASP L.
704 BEST DREAM DJUSE Mattias
705 TRITON'S ANGEL ADIELSSON E.
706 GUVERNOR SUND OLOFSSON Hanna
707 CHAMPION CHIP ANDERSSON Oskar J
708 LEVEL CHANGE HAUGSTAD K.
709 JOKER TOOMA WIDELL K.
710 TAILGATE DAHLMAN Jimmy
711 T.DORSEY ERIKSSON Anders
712 GINOTONIC ERIKSSON U.
801 CADDIE MIRANDA OHLSSON U.
802 SPEEDY COKTAIL ARTURSSON Linda
803 FLASH PHOTO POLLANEN Rauno
804 TOUR EIFFEL ERIKSSON U.
805 LADY NADINE KONTIO Jorma
806 JUST STUNNING KIHLSTROM O.
807 EXCEPTION SMART NIELSEN Mads H
808 MARGUERITE JULIE ADIELSSON E.
809 SCARLET O'CARA ANDERSSON Oskar J
810 FLARE WIDELL K.
811 VICKIE FRONTLINE SJOSTROM C.
812 EFFIN DIBS HAUGSTAD K.
901 DIGGER'S VENI JANSSON T.
902 INVINCIBLE H.C. ADIELSSON E.
903 EDDIE SILAS LARSSON Fredrik B
904 MIDAS METAN JANSSON Goran
905 SILK LAUNCHER ALSEN Olle
906 ONTRACK HE'S BLACK STROMBERG Hans R
907 DOMINATOR D.T. OHLSSON U.
908 DIGITAL WINNER DJUSE Mattias
909 PIRATE BROLINE SVENSSON Erik
910 BELLA ON TOUR JONSSON F.
911 SON OF TRITON KONTIO Jorma
912 DONEISDONE HAUGSTAD K.
913 DICTIONARY KIHLSTROM O.
914 SEA OF HEARTBREAK WIDELL K.
1001 WESTLINE OHLSSON U.
1002 MALGOMAJ B. ERIKSSON Sandra
1003 STAND BAYOU KIHLSTROM O.
1004 MR MILES FRIMAN Malin
1005 MELLBY BRUNELLO ADIELSSON E.
1006 ALAN WADD DJUSE Mattias
1007 PAMPALO WIDELL K.
1008 OCEANIC CLEARENCE ERIKSSON U.
1009 ROGER AMERICA OLOFSSON Hanna
1010 ACTION LAUNCHER ALSEN Olle
1011 MATCHMAKER AS JANSSON Goran
1012 BUCKS TO BURN HAUGSTAD K.