Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-JAGERSRO - le SAMEDI 13 JANVIER 2018

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 MORGAN ATLAS LARSSON Alicia J
102 LAWYER LOHR NIMAKER Lee
103 NEW DEVOTION KNUTSSON Emelie
104 CADDIE JUNE IVEHAG MME J.
105 ALBATROS D.K. LINDHARDT Christina
106 PILEVALLAS KRABAT ALLERCRANTZ Linda
107 BOOGIE MAN ANDERSSON Malin
108 SEE THE DUST LARSEN MME H.
109 MARTA CHIP WERDER MME S.
110 SUPREME COURT ANDERSSON Julia
111 DIORA SOUND BENGTSSON Tova
112 SING OF MARS MARSING Nicole
201 ROBIN HOOD UNTERSTEINER P.
202 VILLE IMA KIHLSTROM O.
203 MOONEY LOVGREN J.
204 BORGA DIAMOND ECCE Ken
205 VALTER L.P.C. KOLGJINI L.
206 OZIL LINDBLAD N.
207 UKEBELL JET LUGAUER C.
208 PRYTZYGO KARLSSON Max
209 KINGOFTHEHILL F. SODERKVIST Stefan
210 LISA S.E. ERIKSSON Tobias O
211 DELANTERO UHRBERG T.
212 STIG BRODDE INGVES Peter
301 POWDERFINGER JINESJO Jonna
302 VICTOR MAXIM ORBERG Andreas
303 CHABLIS PREMIER NIKLASSON Markus
304 FELLINI BOKO ERIKSSON Tobias O
305 VIKENS ENERGY SUNDGREN Johan L
306 LIPARI FERRACANE Francesco
307 HARRAN BOKO WALDMULLER Markus
308 LOVEMELONGTIME NIMAKER Lee
309 VASTERBOCHECKLIGHT PAVSIC Ales
310 DIAMOND BREEZE OLSSON Klas
311 B.EAT THEM HUISMAN Tanja
312 TJURKHULTS DEALER ZADEL Peter
401 THE BLACK GIRL STOLT Karl
402 KAROLINA TOOMA ERIKSSON Kim
403 KLARA HALERYD UNTERSTEINER P.
404 O'LLOYD INGVES Peter
405 AGRIPPINA ORBERG B.
406 ROSA PARKS OSCARSSON Kevin
407 DONNA DONNA UHRBERG T.
408 ANGELA RICH HEISKANEN Veijo
409 MARYLAND PILENBERG Mikael
410 SHARP DREAM LOVGREN J.
411 UNCHAPERONED DANCE KOLGJINI L.
412 FLIGHT LANE JEPSON Carl Johan
413 UNAFFECTED LAUGH KIHLSTROM O.
414 SUNNA LOVE LARSEN MME H.
501 BATMAN GODIVA LOVGREN J.
502 OLLE ROLS INGVES Peter
503 DEFY ANYTHING JENSEN F.
504 UPTOTHE CHAPEL KIHLSTROM O.
505 COUNT RESPONSE UNTERSTEINER P.
506 GOMEZ OSCARSSON Kevin
507 TODDLER LUGAUER C.
508 PLATON FACE KOLGJINI L.
509 ZORN BRICK ECCE Ken
510 JACK BOWLER ZACKRISSON Anders
511 AHSOKA T.DREAM SJUNNESSON J.
512 MAGNIFICENT FACE NILSSON Staffan
601 ERWIN SODERKVIST Stefan
602 WAFFLE KIHLSTROM O.
603 COPACA BANANA OSCARSSON Kevin
604 COOLKINDACRAZED INGVES Peter
605 NOTRE AVENUE EKLUNDH Andre
606 VARENCIA NIKLASSON Markus
607 GLOBAL UNLIMITED MOBERG Kim
608 STARO LEONARDO LOVGREN J.
609 HIGH COLOURS MARAIS M.
610 HARRI K. JEPSON Carl Johan
611 KAXI DAY ZACKRISSON Anders
612 RONZON FACE KARLSTEDT Tommy
701 OASIS BI ERIKSSON Kim
702 OLYMPIC KRONOS UHRBERG T.
703 NAPPA SCAR LENNARTSSON P.
704 RADIEUX KOLGJINI L.
705 DREAMS TAKE TIME UNTERSTEINER P.
706 SCELLINO LUIS KARHULAHTI Ville
707 VASTERBOONTHENEWS KIHLSTROM O.
708 DEUXIEME PICSOUS INGVES Peter
801 GEORGIA HEISKANEN Veijo
802 VIRTUAL LEG JEPSON Carl Johan
803 FLICKA KLOSTER LUGAUER C.
804 VEGA SIMONI ANDERSEN Nicolaj
805 HOT ADVICE SODERSTROM Carlos
806 DORINDA KIHLSTROM O.
807 GAYA DI QUATTRO OHLSSON U.
808 DIGITAL FURCOLA ERIKSSON Kim
809 SPRING MOON LOVGREN J.
810 VIOL SIEM LENNARTSSON P.
811 GLOBAL TENDENCY SODERKVIST Stefan
812 KENDRA SILVIO UHRBERG T.
813 MELBA B.T. OSCARSSON Kevin
814 JULIA AF SOLNAS UNTERSTEINER P.
815 LESPERANZA INGVES Peter
901 GOING DIABLO INGVES Peter
902 NANCY AMERICA JENSEN F.
903 MAKERA LARSEN MME H.
904 HANNA BANKER OHLSSON U.
905 DARLING HORNLINE UHRBERG T.
906 DIXI SISU NORDSTROM P.
907 GET ON UP LENNARTSSON P.
908 SILVER ANNIE SODERKVIST Stefan
909 PART TWO HEISKANEN Veijo
910 ULTIMATE WINE SJUNNESSON J.
911 KASH BRODDA UNTERSTEINER P.
912 VOLONTARY SIMPLCTY KIHLSTROM O.
1001 PAJAS FACE KIHLSTROM O.
1002 AUGUSTUS F. SODERKVIST Stefan
1003 MEGAMUSCLE UNTERSTEINER P.
1004 TRINITY LUX PAAL W.
1005 MASTER CROWE INGVES Peter
1006 SHOGUN D.K. PILENBERG Mikael
1007 CLEMENZA AM KOLGJINI L.
1008 HANK VON HALERYD OSCARSSON Kevin
1009 MR LINDY HEISKANEN Veijo
1010 FANTASY RIVER ERIKSSON Kim
1011 VASTERBO EXACT UHRBERG T.
1012 JAIRO LOVGREN J.
1101 MACK DRAGAN JEPSON Carl Johan
1102 THE TRUE F. SODERKVIST Stefan
1103 SHELBY GLIDE LENNARTSSON P.
1104 PHARAON FACE KOLGJINI L.
1105 BELONG LIFE LAHDEKORPI Hanna
1106 NIKY FLAX KIHLSTROM O.
1107 STARO IVY LEAGUE UNTERSTEINER P.
1108 JUAN INGVES Peter
1109 LOUIE BRODDE MOBERG Kim
1110 TROT KRONOS HEISKANEN Veijo
1111 QAHAR Q.C. OHLSSON U.
1112 AKERMANN UHRBERG T.
1201 FORTUNE D'INVERNE HEISKANEN Veijo
1202 SISSY FACE UHRBERG T.
1203 VERAVIA AS DAHLEN Magnus
1204 RACING RIBB KOLGJINI L.
1205 SILVER LORE ODDER Hanna
1206 FERRARI MAURITZ MAURITZSSON Jenny
1207 OKASHI CHERI SODERKVIST Stefan
1208 ALCANTARA BEECH LUGAUER C.
1209 SALT SEA WATER OSCARSSON Kevin