Les concurrents   

R2 - Z2 SPA-SON PARDO - le LUNDI 16 AVRIL 2018

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 FRESQUET DE LLEVANT FORTEZA RIERA J. A. FRONTERA
102 FRIT DE FONT VERBEECK J. J. MORRO
103 FRED DE LLEVANT RIERA SITGES J. A. FRONTERA
104 FORTUNATO DREAM FRONTERA A. A. FRONTERA
105 FARRUQUITO BY NIGHT MESTRE SUNER M. R. ORFILA C.
106 FUTUR DE LADIL FLUXA GOMILA JME. J. POCOVI
107 FAR WEST VX RIERA BENNASAR A. P. M. VAQUER
108 FANTASTIC BS BENNASAR F. F. BENNASAR
201 EUPHORIA ATAC B. ADROVER M. A. ADROVER M.
202 BELLA DE MAGIA FRONTERA A. A. FRONTERA
203 DIRTY DANCING HM RIERA BENNASSAR M. M. RIERA B.
204 EY POU RAFAL V. GINARD D. GINARD
205 DANDY SUND RIERA SITGES J. A. CARRERAS
206 ESTRELLA ROS MASCARO B. J. A. GARCIA
207 ESPERIT DE FOC U. WIELAND G. CAÑELLAS
208 ELECTRIC ATAC MESTRE SUNER M. A. ADROVER M.
209 BEAUTIFUL LIFE MB SALOM SERRA MA. M. A. SALOM
210 DESTELL GV RIERA BENNASAR A. A. RIERA B.
211 DAKOTA D'ESCAFI VECINA DIAZ F. F. VECINA
212 ELEGANCIA MARE BAUZA BASSA J. A. RIERA B.
213 ENY OLIVER D. D. OLIVER
301 VALLNER RIERA BENNASAR G. A. RIERA B.
302 REFLET D'OR RIERA SITGES J. A. JANER R.
303 ULTRA DU LOUET VERBEECK J. A. JANER R.
304 UTIQUE CLEVILLE MASCARO B. B. SAGRERA
305 ABOU DE GUEGUE FRONTERA A. M. ANDREU M.
306 VOLCAN DE BELAISE RIERA BENNASAR A. A. RIERA B.
307 VA BENE DANOVER A. M. FERNANDEZ L. I. V. BERARDI
308 UKITO VERDERIE FLUXA GOMILA JME. Jme. FLUXA
309 ARCHIMEDE LE GROUP RIERA BENNASSAR M. M. RIERA B.
401 FRANCE MAURITIUS TOUS MARTORELL B. D. M. PEREIRA
402 FUCK ME I'M FAMOUS FRONTERA A. A. FRONTERA
403 FENOMENAL VALLS BARCELO A. A. VALLS
404 FASHION GOLD FLUXA GOMILA JME. H. RIGO
405 FLAMENCA DE FONT MESTRE SUNER M. R. ORFILA C.
406 FRESCA DE FONT VERBEECK J. J. MORRO
407 FROZEN SB M. RUBIO A. ROCA
408 FAST JET SS MARTI CERDA MA. F. J. MARTI
409 FREIXENET POCKET ROTGER SERRA JC. J. C. ROTGER
410 FOR YOU FORTEZA RIERA J. M. A. REINOSO
411 FLAIXMATAIX WING RIERA J. A. MME F. SUREDA
501 BOBBY JET RIERA BENNASSAR M. M. RIERA B.
502 AND ONLY VISAIS RIERA MASSANET MME C. J. CARRERAS P.
503 BOLIDE D'OCCAGNES BENNASAR F. B. FUSTER
504 BOY DE BRAY VAQUER MME A. M. RIERA B.
505 VEGAS DE BREIZH RIERA BENNASAR A. A. JANER R.
506 BORGES MASCARO B. F. J. SAGRERA R.
507 BOMORITIUS RINGEAT VERBEECK J. D. M. PEREIRA
508 CABALLO DESBOIS FUSTER G. B. FUSTER
509 BARANGO RIERA SITGES J. A. JANER R.
510 BELLA DES MOYEUX RIERA J. A. J. CARRERAS P.
511 AUBLADA DU BOUCHET RIERA BENNASAR G. M. RIERA B.
512 DARLING DE LA NOE BINIMELIS M.A. A. BINIMELIS G.
513 ERBAJO FRONTERA A. M. ANDREU M.
514 AMADEUS JUSKE P. SEBASTIA S. A. A. SEBASTIA C.
515 BALSAMO BELLO FUSTER CARBONELL B. B. FUSTER
601 DIVINA REAL B VECINA DIAZ F. A. BAUZA R.
602 DOCTOR BLAI P. GUASCH C. P. GUASCH C.
603 BIULONA D'ITE FRONTERA A. A. FRONTERA
604 ESPIRA ID OLIVER D. G. ROIG A.
605 ESTHER TWIST Ant. SERVERA D. Ant. SERVERA D.
606 ESPIRA RF ANDREU MME F. G. ROIG A.
607 BRILLANT SCOT M RIERA J. A. Mª. A. GELABERT
608 ELEGIDA PRIM RV RIERA BENNASSAR M. M. RIERA B.
609 ENIGMA BS P. J. SEBASTIA P. J. SEBASTIA
610 EASY RUN A. VAZQUEZ P. A. VAZQUEZ P.
611 ESPANOL JS MASCARO B. F. J. SAGRERA R.
612 ELECTRA DURAN MESTRE SUNER M. P. PUIGSERVER
613 EVER JADA RIERA BENNASAR A. A. RIERA B.
614 EVOLET BINIMELIS M.A. M. A. BINIMELIS
615 ELEGANCE DU LAHME FUSTER CARBONELL B. B. FUSTER
616 DINAMITA CT CRESPI SASTRE G. P. SEBASTIA E.