Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

ITY-BOLOGNE - le JEUDI 07 DECEMBRE 2017

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 ZOE AMG BREVINI M. BREVINI M.
102 ZAIRA LOMBARDO JR G. VITALI F.
103 ZAVONE JET LORIS FAROLFI BALDI L.
104 ZONDA BULL MARANI G. MARANI G.
105 ZLATAN OP GREPPI A. ZANETTI W.
106 ZUMBA PIZZ MONTAGNA E. GALLO G.
107 ZAPALA MIK CASSANI G. CASSANI G.
108 ZECCA VECCHIA CLA FACCI FRA. TEAM LOMBARDO
109 ZORRO GUAL BAVERESI A. BAVARESI A.
110 ZAKK WYLDE CONGIU B. CONGIU B.
201 VIONEMAR GREPPI A. CASILLO G.
202 VORTEX CONGIU B. CONGIU B.
203 VAMPASS LORIS FAROLFI BALDI L.
204 VALFONDA CLA FACCI FRA. LOMBARDO TEAM SRL
205 VIOLETTA PIZZ TALPO L. GALLO G.
206 VENTO ADRI TORRENTE V. TORRENTE V.
207 VASSALLO BORTOLOTTI N. BORTOLOTTI N.
208 VERY PAN D`AMBRUOSO G. MACCAGNANI M.
209 VENTO DA BARCO BIGLIARDI A. BIGLIARDI A.
210 VORTICE LEO STEFANI M. BREVINI M.
211 VIVIENDA BASILE M. SALACONE N.
301 RABAT DEI GREPPI FRONZONI F. BIAGINI R.
302 ULTRA MARK ZACCHERINI MA. CASILLO G.
303 SEE YOU LATER GRADI M. VANNUCCI A.
304 THIAGO DI RUGGI BALDI S. AZZARONI M.
305 TABY MARCHINO F. CARRO G.
306 TEMA DEL NORD PASQUALINI L. STEFANI ENR.
307 URSULA TRIO CANALI M. AZZARONI M.
308 TRACY TR SCALA M. MONTAGNA E.
309 UPPERCUT SI ZANICHELLI M. BARBIERI L.
310 SOGNATORE ADRI DE LUCA M. GJONI A.
311 RAMBO DI CESATO ROMANO P. POLLINI A.
401 SILVER FOX D`ETTORIS A. BALDI ALES.
402 NICOZ STEFANI M. AZZARONI M.
403 REFOSCO LAG VISCO MZ. VISCO M.
404 REA VALM CASSANI G. ROSSI CRI.
405 ROBERTO GRIF BALDINI F. BALDINI F.
406 SO LONG OP TORRENTE V. TORRENTE V.
407 POLPETTINE GREPPI A. MATTERA JR S.
408 SOLIMANO BASILE M. SALACONE N.
409 SEDUTTORE PARK GUZZINATI L. KHAYAT J.P.
410 REGINA FKS STEFANI E. STEFANI ENR.
411 SPEED EFFE CAPUTO D. VITAGLIANO A.
412 SER GITI CONIGLIARO F. CONIGLIARO F.
501 SHERIDAN TREB D`AMBRUOSO G. CLEMENTONI S.
502 TOTO'DEI VELTRI AZZARONI M. AZZARONI M.
503 OFFEN MATTO MANGO V. MANGO V.
504 SAMPEY ZS GRECO T. BRECCIA S.
505 TIGER ALLEZ PIRANEJ A. PIEROPAN A.
506 SANRUNNER GREPPI A. DALLOLIO D.
507 RUBLO DEI GREPPI BASILE M. BRECCIA S.
508 NERUDA TRIO STEFANI M. AZZARONI M.
509 SENFUEGO GIM VISCO MZ. VISCO MAU.
510 UNABOMBER CUP LORIS FAROLFI FAROLFI L.
511 TIMON PHOTO SM LOMBARDO JR G. POLLINI A.
601 USSOLA BAVERESI A. BAVERESI A.
602 UNIQUE GRIF LORIS FAROLFI BALDI L.
603 THOR DEI VENTI GREPPI A. CASILLO G.
604 USHER KRIS CARRO G. CARRO G.
605 URDANGARIN FACCI FRA. BAVERESI A.
606 TINTO STEFANI M. PIEROPAN A.
607 ULFA D`AMBRUOSO G. MARUCCI A.
608 ULTIMATRIX D`ETTORIS A. BALDI E.
609 TOSCANINI GRIF TUFANO FR. PASQUALE P.
701 URIEL FRANCIS FAROLFI L. FAROLFI L.
702 SPICE GIRL MIRAGLIA S. DALLOLIO D.
703 PRINZY BEE POWER MATTERA JR S. MATTERA JR S.
704 RESOLE MATTO MONTAGNA E. MONTAGNA E.
705 PIRATA OM BASILE M. ZEDDA F.
706 OLIMPO DEL NORD LORIS FAROLFI MACCAGNANI M.
707 O'ASTERIKS ADRI TORRENTE V. GJONI A.
708 RANIA OAKS TALPO L. TALPO L.
709 RARA DEIMAR QUARNETI D. QUARNETI D.
710 CASILLAS HALL LOMBARDO JR G. POLLINI A.
711 ROSALIND LEO STEFANI M. BREVINI M.
712 LORETO DE SANTANA MANGO V. MANGO V.
713 PERICOLO MUTTLEY CAPENTI S. CAPENTI S.
714 ROTOKAT BORTOLOTTI N. BORTOLOTTI N.
715 SETA PURA SPIN FACCI FRA. MARUCCI A.
716 SPIRIT ROBY BIAGINI R. BIAGINI R.
717 TIFFANY EFFE D`AMBRUOSO G. CONGIU B.
718 ROB MABEL GREPPI A. CONGIU B.