Les concurrents   

R4 - Z4 BEL-KUURNE - le MARDI 13 FEVRIER 2018

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 IWAN SIDNEY CANNAERT L.
102 JAG DE MORGANE DE GROOTE M.
103 TECHAR DEVOLDER D.
104 JOEPIE SLIPPER LOIX G.
105 FYBER D VERLINDEN G.
106 JOLIE WILLIAMS LANNOO L.
107 IDOOL EV VAN DEN BERGH F.
108 JADA VRIJTHOUT DEPUYDT K.
109 CAMPORICIEN VREVEN R.
110 EMARENTIANA V Mme HUYGENS H.
111 FIBEKE VERCAMMEN P.
201 BARFLEUR NEIRINCK F.
202 CHARME DU PIEFFORT VAN IMPE S.
203 CALIN DES MAZURES MASSCHAELE PH.
204 DROOPY LOIX G.
205 CAPELLO VICI VAN DEN HENDE H.
206 CARLA DE MARELIERE
207 AMBER D'ATOM D'HAENENS N.
208 DONERAIL VERBEECK J.
209 DRINGEAT MAURITIUS LONCKE T.
210 CHAKIRA DU BESSON VAN DEN BERGH F.
211 CRICKET BALL VERGAERDE G.
212 CLOVIS NOA ROTSAERT M.
301 ALADIN BLEU DENGIS A. DENGIS Mlle A.
303 BELLA ORLANDA CANNAERT L. TEERLINCK Y.
304 DIVINE DE JIEL Mme HUYGENS H. HUYGENS-DE WITTE I.
305 CELTIQUE ROYAL D'HAENENS N. GOVAERT D.
306 BANCO DE VER DEPUYDT K. DEPUYDT K.
307 COYOTE VIF VERCAMMEN P. DE HAES W.
308 DRAISIENNE VAN DEN HENDE H. VAN DEN HENDE P.
309 DEMETER TEGE DEPUYDT RIK. DE SOETE MME C.
310 DREAM VACATION VERBEECK J. BVBA VERBIMMO INVEST
311 DYLAN JET ROELENS L. ROELENS L.
312 DEMONA TER BLEKTE VERGAERDE G. VAN ACHTER A.
313 DAISY DE BEAUMEE VERDONCK T. ELIANO F.
314 DAISYMONEY RINGEAT LONCKE T. LONCKE T.
315 DARLING SLIPPER DE LAENDER J. VANDERMASSEN E.
401 DREAMS ARE FAKE VERBEECK J. VAN GHELEWE B.
402 BALTIC PAN CANNAERT L. CANNAERT L.
403 CYRIUS ROSE VAN DEN HENDE H. VAN DEN HENDE P.
404 DERBY DE NAY ROELENS L. ROELENS L.
406 COPAIN D'HASARD DEPUYDT RIK. DE SOETE MME C.
407 CHAMPIGNY CAMILLE D'HAENENS N. BEAUSSE J.J.
408 CAVIAR DE L'ITON BASTIN G. SALTALAMACCHIA A.
409 DUXELLE DE SOETE C. ROTSAERT B.
410 BOGDEN DEVOLDER D. DEVOLDER D.
411 CATSOUS DEPUYDT K. DE SOETE MME C.
412 COCKTAIL DE CHIMAY ARICKX M. VERPLANCKEN S.
413 BERING DU GOUTIER DE LAENDER J. DE LAENDER J.
414 ALEXIS BLEU DENGIS A. DENGIS Mlle A.
415 CASSIOPEE JOB VAN DEN BERGH F. GIBON MLLE M.
416 CROQUE TOUT HUYGENS M. HUYGENS-DE WITTE I.
501 GRAND RIVER VERBEECK J. VAN DOOYEWEERD JF.
502 ANDROMEDO D'HAENENS N. DEVIS R.
503 COR DE CHASSE DEVOLDER D. DEVOLDER D.
504 EL BANDIDO T BREMT LOIX G. VERMASSEN R.
505 LICKETYCLICK LAUREYS G. LAUREYS G.
506 IRINA EV VAN DEN BERGH L. BARZEELE L.
507 JARRAH BOLETS VAN DEN BERGH F. STAL BOLETS
508 HONDA DE LAHAYE DE LAENDER J. STAL GVK
509 HERO STAR LERMUSIAUX G. VAN DER TAELEN B.
510 HIGHLIGHT DE GROOTE M. LANNOO M.A.
511 FLYING DUTCHMAN SL VERDONCK T. ELIANO F.
512 JAZZ D'OVER DEPUYDT RIK. DE SOETE MME C.
601 BY VIVANT VAN ROY R. WINNER ECURIE NV.
602 BORGINIO D'HAENENS N. VANBERGHEN A.
603 ANGEL DARK LERMUSIAUX G. ANDERS LINDQVIST
604 VASTERBO ARTHUR CANNAERT L. CANNAERT L.
605 VIVO PER LEI CORBANIE J. CORBANIE J.
606 GOSIP SIDNEY HUYGENS M. HUYGENS-DE WITTE I.
607 AMOUR DE LA VIE NEIRINCK F. GIBON MLLE M.
608 USTANG LUDOIS DE GROOTE C. A DE GROOTE LIEVEN BVB
609 TIGER DANOVER TRAVERS J. PROVOOST S.
610 TRUMAN DAIRPET VAN POLLAERT P. VAN POLLAERT G.
611 USTINOF DU VIVIER VERBEECK J. UNION STABLE
701 JOINTNESS SIDNEY HUYGENS M. HUYGENS-DE WITTE I.
702 JANA TRAFO FERKET P. EURO-TROTTING
703 ALEZAN ROSE VERBEECK J. GRISEZ M.
704 HYSTOIRE D'ERPION VAN DEN PUTTE J. CORTY P.
705 GO STAR DEPUYDT K. DEPUYDT K.
706 ARIANA TROJBORG DEPUYDT RIK. DE SOETE MME C.
707 GIOVANNI D'ANVAING DE GROOTE M. LANNOO M.A.
708 ET VOILA TD-O CANNAERT L. CANNAERT L.
709 HECTOR DU LOGIS VAN DEN BERGH F. LAUREYS D.
710 GHAEDRA VIVANT Mme HUYGENS H. HUYGENS-DE WITTE I.
801 BULLSEYE DEPUYDT RIK. DE SOETE MME C.
802 UTALIA DE MARCAY VERBEECK J. BEAUSSE J.J.
803 ENZO TRAFO FERKET P. EURO-TROTTING
804 FIDELITY RHYTHM BROUWER D. VAN DER ZWAAN W.
805 UROY CANNAERT L. CANNAERT L.
806 M.T. KING OF CASH LAUREYS G.
807 CRAZY LOVER VAN RIJN J. C BOT JOHAN.
808 TITAN VEPIMI VAN DEN HENDE H. VAN DEN HENDE P.
809 SUNSHINE KRONOS NEIRINCK F. GIBON MLLE M.
810 EAGLE B BUTCHER CORBANIE J. CORBANIE J.
811 CJ'S PHOTO VERGAERDE G. VAN DER BIEST MLLE K.
901 VIKEN VERLINDEN G. VERLINDEN G.
902 BOLERO DES HAYES DEPUYDT RIK. DE SOETE MME C.
903 ARNO MONDO SY VERGAERDE G. GHEKIERE F.
904 BANANA PEEL ROELENS L. ROELENS L.
906 BINGO PAN VAN DEN HENDE H. VAN DEN HENDE P.
907 BEBERT DU VARLET CANNAERT L. DUPUIS M.
908 CRISTAL DES HAYES DEPUYDT K. DE SOETE MME C.
909 AXEL DE GRAVELLE DEPUYDT RAF. DE SOETE MME C.
1001 AZUR OF LIFE BIZOUX M. BIZOUX M.
1002 ATTILA D'YVES DEHUT L. DEHUT L.
1003 VINCE THE SURVIVOR VERBEECK J. POU POU GA.
1005 AQUITO DE JUPILLES DEPUYDT RIK. DE SOETE MME C.
1006 BANDIT ORAGEUX MASSCHAELE PH. MASSCHAELE Mme G.
1007 DONNA DE KARMEL DE GROOTE M. DEPYPERE H.
1008 AMI DU PRESSOIR VAN DEN HENDE H. VAN DEN HENDE P.
1009 BEAUTIFUL GABY NEIRINCK F. GIBON MLLE M.
1010 VAMOS PERRINE HUYGENS M. GIBON MLLE M.