Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Concurrents Argentine   

le LUNDI 19 JUIN 2017

Trié par Hippodrome

Hippodrome  No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
ARG-PALERMO 101 ARGUAS {ARG} Juan H. Doello DIEGO H. ROSSI
ARG-PALERMO 102 CARMENERE {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon JOSEL. PALACIOS
ARG-PALERMO 103 LAGUNA DEL SOL {ARG} Juan C. Noriega ROBERTO M. BULLRICH
ARG-PALERMO 104 I MONEY {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra JUAN C. BIANCHI
ARG-PALERMO 105 COZZY FOR SALE {ARG} Pablo D. Arenas HUMBERTO J. BENESPERI
ARG-PALERMO 106 VAINA INC {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez CONRADO B. FUENTES
ARG-PALERMO 107 MAMITA INC {ARG} Cristian A. Montoya JORGE O. GARCIA
ARG-PALERMO 108 MADINGA {ARG} Matias J. Medina MIGUEL A. B. MEDINA
ARG-PALERMO 201 DESCONFIANZA {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez LAUDELINO A. SUAREZ
ARG-PALERMO 202 EL BEBU {ARG} Cristian E. Velazquez LEONARDO F. TAVARES
ARG-PALERMO 203 PURE BEAUTY {ARG} Jose E. Leonardo CARMELO IFRAN
ARG-PALERMO 204 MOSTO {ARG} Kevin Banegas CONRADO B. FUENTES
ARG-PALERMO 206 SPEEDY BOLT {ARG} Carlos D. Hernandez LUIS A. ARGUELLO
ARG-PALERMO 207 SIMON WED {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy JULIAN A. AVELDANO
ARG-PALERMO 208 SAXAL {ARG} Brian R. Enrique CARLOS A. BUXMANN
ARG-PALERMO 209 LEO BOB {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon CARLOS H. DE LUCIA
ARG-PALERMO 301 BLUES FOR ASIA {ARG} Pablo D. Carrizo RAUL H. TAVELLA
ARG-PALERMO 302 CADIER {ARG} Emiliano F. Siniani ALFREDO F. GAITAN DASS
ARG-PALERMO 303 INFIEL ASIATICA {ARG} Alexis J. Paez ANTONIO H. MARSIGLIA
ARG-PALERMO 304 IN THE END {ARG} Altair Domingos MIGUEL ALB. GOMEZ
ARG-PALERMO 305 EMPIRIC RULES {ARG} Gustavo E. Calvente MARIA FERNANDA ALVAREZ
ARG-PALERMO 306 SELFIE GIRL {ARG} Osvaldo A. Alderete JOSEL. MARQUEZ
ARG-PALERMO 307 PARADA VILLERA {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon MATIAS N. BARCENA
ARG-PALERMO 310 CORZUELA {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera VICTOR D. CACERES
ARG-PALERMO 311 CURIOUS DAY {ARG} Anibal J. Cabrera Juan C. Etchechoury (h
ARG-PALERMO 312 PURE SEXISTA {ARG} Fabricio R. Barroso ROBERTO M. BULLRICH
ARG-PALERMO 401 ADA GUALOK {ARG} Nicolas R. Valle JORGE D. BERHO
ARG-PALERMO 402 BACANA FELIZ {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera HECTOR R. NIEVA
ARG-PALERMO 403 LA CONJURADA {ARG} Matias N. Ferreyra MANUEL J. MARINO
ARG-PALERMO 404 ES LA TLIVI {ARG} Maximiliano Aserito Ro CARLOS E. MORIGGIA
ARG-PALERMO 405 CORRE LOLA {ARG} Brian R. Enrique GERMAN O. FELICIANI
ARG-PALERMO 406 SONADORA QUEEN {ARG} Jose A. Da Silva Juan C. Etchechoury (h
ARG-PALERMO 407 SANTA CARLA {ARG} Roberto M. Torres RAUL A. YEFFAL
ARG-PALERMO 408 MISS FRANCHESCA {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy RAMON TAVELLA
ARG-PALERMO 409 CON GLORIA {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon LUCIO D. SANCERNI
ARG-PALERMO 410 BIOSFERA {ARG} Wilson R. Moreyra EDUARDO C. TADEI
ARG-PALERMO 411 CANDLE IN THE WIND {ARG} Adrian M. Giannetti IGNACIO A. DIAZ
ARG-PALERMO 412 SO MUCH FUN {ARG} Juan C. Noriega FABIO R. CACCIABUE
ARG-PALERMO 413 THEA RYE {ARG} Rodrigo I. Cunz BORDA JUAN C
ARG-PALERMO 414 DAI ASAMI {ARG} Fabrizio E. Coronel SANDRO J. CLAVERI
ARG-PALERMO 415 MAJOR LEAGUE {ARG} Gustavo E. Calvente JORGE O. GARCIA
ARG-PALERMO 501 CHARISMATIC PRINCE {ARG} Luis F. Vai MARCOS E. LOMBARDO
ARG-PALERMO 502 GOOGLE MAPS {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon JOSE A. IONADI
ARG-PALERMO 503 PIRATA FOR EVER {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera CESAR O. ZAPICO
ARG-PALERMO 504 NEW KINGDOM {ARG} Brian R. Enrique JEAN L. GUTHMANN
ARG-PALERMO 505 NEVER SAY NEVER {BRZ} Eduardo A. Ruarte ANTONIO H. MARSIGLIA
ARG-PALERMO 506 ULIANO {ARG} Fernando M. Vilches RAMON O. PEREZ
ARG-PALERMO 507 TESTALE {ARG} Nicolas R. Valle NICOLAS FERRO
ARG-PALERMO 508 RUBIO NUCLEAR {ARG} Jose A. Da Silva MARIA FERNANDA ALVAREZ
ARG-PALERMO 509 IMPERIAL SID {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy OMAR F. LABANCA
ARG-PALERMO 510 HELLO MISTER PRICE {ARG} Matias J. Medina SERGIO M. S. LEVA
ARG-PALERMO 511 HOME OFFICE {ARG} Ramiro R. Barrueco FEDERICO A. MARTUCCI
ARG-PALERMO 512 THOM {ARG} Wilson R. Moreyra EDUARDO C. TADEI
ARG-PALERMO 513 VERDE Y ROJO {ARG} Gustavo E. Calvente JORGE A. MAYANSKY NEER
ARG-PALERMO 602 FORTY HOOFER {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera CESAR O. ZAPICO
ARG-PALERMO 604 PRETTY DAN {ARG} Rodrigo I. Cunz IVAN PAVLOSKY
ARG-PALERMO 605 MIRADA PARCIAL {ARG} Wilson R. Moreyra RUBEN IMIZCOZ
ARG-PALERMO 606 STAR RAIN {ARG} Adrian M. Giannetti Jose L. Catapano (h)
ARG-PALERMO 607 SHANNONAIRE {ARG} Gustavo E. Calvente RAUL A. YEFFAL
ARG-PALERMO 608 SEXY CATCH {ARG} Kevin Banegas RICARDO M. MOLINA
ARG-PALERMO 609 MILENARIA TRICK {ARG} Juan H. Doello DIEGO H. ROSSI
ARG-PALERMO 610 KAISARISSA {ARG} Jorge L. Peralta JOSE L. FERNANDEZ
ARG-PALERMO 611 MARYLIN SHOT {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra ANGEL O. ALVAREZ
ARG-PALERMO 612 SOBERBIA TRICK {ARG} Cristian A. Montoya MARCELA R. CASSANO
ARG-PALERMO 613 YASY GUARANI {ARG} Maximiliano Aserito Ro CRISTIAN R. BAUSTIAN
ARG-PALERMO 614 MUY SEGURA {ARG} Brian R. Enrique JOSE J. URRUZOLA
ARG-PALERMO 615 ROMALIA {ARG} Juan C. Noriega PEDERNERA JOSE L
ARG-PALERMO 701 A DAY IN LIFE {ARG} Fabricio R. Barroso ROBERTO M. BULLRICH
ARG-PALERMO 702 ADMIRADA KEY {ARG} Altair Domingos DIEGO PENA
ARG-PALERMO 703 LITTLE EMPRESS {ARG} Abel L. J. Giorgis JOSE LUIS LOPEZ
ARG-PALERMO 704 ISLENA EMPERATRIZ {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon EDUARDO A. CORSIGLIA
ARG-PALERMO 705 DRAMA Y LUZ {ARG} Gustavo E. Calvente JOSE L. INTRA
ARG-PALERMO 707 PLEITESIA {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra GUSTAVO E. SCARPELLO
ARG-PALERMO 708 MI PREDILECTA KEY {ARG} Facundo M. Coria MARIA FERNANDA ALVAREZ
ARG-PALERMO 709 BONNIE BONITA {ARG} Maximiliano Aserito Ro CRISTIAN R. BAUSTIAN
ARG-PALERMO 710 AMIGA EMPER {ARG} Brian R. Enrique MARCELO A. GARCIA
ARG-PALERMO 712 ROSETA ORO {ARG} Jose A. Da Silva Juan C. Etchechoury (h
ARG-PALERMO 713 VIA VIA CIRCLE {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez JORGE D. BERHO
ARG-PALERMO 714 HARBOUR GIRL {ARG} Juan C. Noriega PEDRO A. ZALAZAR
ARG-PALERMO 801 AVALONIA {ARG} Damian Ramella GUILLERMO J. FRENKEL S
ARG-PALERMO 802 CAPRICHOS {ARG} Maximiliano Aserito Ro CRISTIAN R. BAUSTIAN
ARG-PALERMO 803 LLANERA FIZ {ARG} Jonathan J. Oger VICTOR D. CACERES
ARG-PALERMO 804 LINDA GAROTA {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra ALFREDO F. GAITAN DASS
ARG-PALERMO 805 LADY STARK {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez EDUARDO A. CORSIGLIA
ARG-PALERMO 806 WEB GIRL {ARG} Daniel E. Nunez RICARDO M. MOLINA
ARG-PALERMO 807 ROMAN SHINER {ARG} Jose A. Da Silva Juan C. Etchechoury (h
ARG-PALERMO 808 PUNK GIRL {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon JEAN L. GUTHMANN
ARG-PALERMO 809 LA VERSILIA {ARG} Juan C. Noriega ELVIO R. BORTULE
ARG-PALERMO 810 DIA PRIMAVERAL {ARG} Wilson R. Moreyra JORGE A. MAYANSKY NEER
ARG-PALERMO 811 EXPERIENCIA DOLCE {ARG} Adrian M. Giannetti HUGO M. PEREZ
ARG-PALERMO 812 SISTY LIST {ARG} Brian R. Enrique HECTOR A. SUELDO
ARG-PALERMO 901 BASIANO {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy OMAR F. LABANCA
ARG-PALERMO 902 BIG BANKER {ARG} Rodrigo I. Cunz AUGUSTO GIUDICE
ARG-PALERMO 903 SAVAGE VANDAL {ARG} Wilson R. Moreyra OSCAR D. LOPEZ
ARG-PALERMO 906 TROVATO VAN {ARG} Ramiro R. Barrueco FEDERICO A. MARTUCCI
ARG-PALERMO 907 SUN STUDIO {ARG} Nicolas R. Valle CARLOS A. BUXMANN
ARG-PALERMO 908 STORM PADRE {ARG} Jose G. Noriega DANIEL M. CAMPOS
ARG-PALERMO 909 LOQUILLO {ARG} Osvaldo A. Alderete ELVIO R. BORTULE
ARG-PALERMO 910 CULT MOVIE {ARG} Facundo M. Coria MARIA FERNANDA ALVAREZ
ARG-PALERMO 911 DON PERUCO {ARG} Geronimo J Garcia CARLOS IRINEO LOPEZ
ARG-PALERMO 1001 APASIONADO FATAL {ARG} Abel L. J. Giorgis JOSE LUIS LOPEZ
ARG-PALERMO 1002 BORN GRAY {ARG} Ruben D. Tarragona JULIAN NEGRINI
ARG-PALERMO 1003 MR. BLACK PANTHER {ARG} Brian R. Enrique CRISTIAN GOROSITO
ARG-PALERMO 1004 MAULEO {ARG} Leonardo M. Roa RICARDO D. IBARRA
ARG-PALERMO 1005 GLORIOSO HUGO {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy RUBEN A. TORRES
ARG-PALERMO 1006 TRIGO CLASS {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera OSCAR A. KALK
ARG-PALERMO 1007 SOLAMENTE YO {ARG} Carlos V. Cabrera MARCELO A. ZAPATA
ARG-PALERMO 1008 SAN BUYO {ARG} Daniel E. Nunez CARLOS L. FERRERO
ARG-PALERMO 1009 GANADOR NAUTICO {ARG} Luis F. Vai SERGIO M. SPEZIALE
ARG-PALERMO 1010 COSLEEK {ARG} Kevin Banegas CONRADO B. FUENTES
ARG-PALERMO 1011 FERMIN DE PARRANDA {ARG} Facundo M. Coria MARIA FERNANDA ALVAREZ
ARG-PALERMO 1012 TIMOTEO TOM {ARG} Osvaldo A. Alderete HUGO A. STIEBEN
ARG-PALERMO 1013 TRUE CATALAN {ARG} Cristian A. Montoya HECTOR A. SUELDO
ARG-PALERMO 1015 NICE SPLASH {ARG} Facundo M. Quinteros ANTONIO G. BELSUN
ARG-PALERMO 1101 ARCHI SONRIENTE {ARG} Facundo M. Coria JOSE L. FERRERO
ARG-PALERMO 1102 BAVARIAN GIRL {ARG} Altair Domingos FILHO P. NICKEL
ARG-PALERMO 1103 ROSE OF GRACE {ARG} Juan C. Noriega FABIO R. CACCIABUE
ARG-PALERMO 1104 GOLDEN YOGA {ARG} Gustavo E. Calvente MIGUEL ALB. GOMEZ
ARG-PALERMO 1105 FLOWER SPRING {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon RICARDO D. IBARRA
ARG-PALERMO 1106 VALSA INC {ARG} Alexis O. Lopez ANGEL A. PIANA
ARG-PALERMO 1107 SUNSET DUBAI {ARG} Jose A. Da Silva RUBEN A. QUIROGA
ARG-PALERMO 1109 EVER PIZZI {ARG} Daniel E. Arias SIMAR FERNANDO ALVAREZ
ARG-PALERMO 1201 ALE ZA {ARG} Alexis O. Lopez ALBERTO O. SCATURRO
ARG-PALERMO 1201 AMADA JUANA {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy LUIS O. ALMIRON
ARG-PALERMO 1202 BABY SONG {ARG} Daniel E. Arias MARCELO A. DEGREGORIO
ARG-PALERMO 1205 INCA BUENA {ARG} Damian Ramella GUILLERMO J. FRENKEL S
ARG-PALERMO 1206 SERE LEYENDA {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez JORGE D. BERHO
ARG-PALERMO 1207 NOTTE DI LUNA {BRZ} Gustavo E. Calvente JUAN B. UDAONDO
ARG-PALERMO 1208 NACI PARA AMARTE {ARG} Isidro A. Ojeda ENRIQUE O. BAYMA
ARG-PALERMO 1209 GRACE IN THE RYE {ARG} Pablo D. Carrizo DIEGO A. SINNER
ARG-PALERMO 1210 BLIND STRIPES {ARG} Emiliano F. Siniani MARTIN D. GRELA ESPASA
ARG-PALERMO 1211 FEMME IDEAL {BRZ} Anselmo Zacarias LUIS M. ROBOL
ARG-PALERMO 1212 REGGIO DI CALABRIA {BRZ} Jose A. Da Silva FILHO P. NICKEL
ARG-PALERMO 1213 SINALUNGA {ARG} Juan C. Noriega JUAN S. MALDOTTI
ARG-PALERMO 1301 ALEXANDER HALO {ARG} Ivan Monasterolo FERNANDO J. PACHECO
ARG-PALERMO 1302 ALPHA BLUSHING {ARG} Luis A Comas MANUEL J. MARINO
ARG-PALERMO 1303 ESTAR BIEN {ARG} Facundo M. Coria GERARDO A. CEPEDA
ARG-PALERMO 1304 EL GAITERO {ARG} Brian R. Enrique EDGARDO I. TRABA
ARG-PALERMO 1305 DON PANCHO CAT {ARG} Cesar L. Cuellar PABLO A. BLAZEVICH
ARG-PALERMO 1306 SILK ROAD {ARG} Ruben D. Tarragona JULIAN NEGRINI
ARG-PALERMO 1307 ITALIANITO {ARG} Pedro E. Diestra MIGUEL A. PUGLIESE
ARG-PALERMO 1308 GATO ESCONDIDO {ARG} Luis M. Fernandez ANIBAL O. AVERSA
ARG-PALERMO 1310 BAISANITO {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera JAIME M. ALI
ARG-PALERMO 1311 BENJEN {ARG} Nicolas R. Valle LUCIANO J. DE LA CAL
ARG-PALERMO 1312 OSMAN TOSS {ARG} Gustavo N. Villalba HUGO C. CASENAVE
ARG-PALERMO 1313 SURE TOM {ARG} Mario E. Fernandez JORGE O.PETTINARI
ARG-PALERMO 1314 DON ZAMBITO {ARG} Cristian A. Montoya MIGUEL A. VALLINA
ARG-PALERMO 1315 FERMIN MEADOW JET {ARG} Anselmo Zacarias FRANCO G. RETAMOSO
ARG-PALERMO 1401 AGUACERO FOOT {ARG} Lucas D. Caronni HECTOR C. GRALATTO
ARG-PALERMO 1402 CUMBUCO {ARG} Geronimo J Garcia NICOLAS FERRO
ARG-PALERMO 1403 RASAY {ARG} Roque L. Gonzalez OMAR P. TOURNOUD
ARG-PALERMO 1404 QUIRICO {ARG} Gustavo E. Calvente NICOLAS FERRO
ARG-PALERMO 1405 GOLDEN ROMAN {ARG} Adrian M. Giannetti OMAR F. LABANCA
ARG-PALERMO 1406 SEATTLE DORAL {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra ALFREDO F. GAITAN DASS
ARG-PALERMO 1501 IMPERIOSA PLUS {ARG} Maximiliano Aserito Ro FELIX E. OSORIO
ARG-PALERMO 1503 SOUCA {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon RICARDO D. IBARRA
ARG-PALERMO 1503 TORCH HOLY {ARG} Mario L. Leyes RICARDO D. IBARRA
ARG-PALERMO 1505 SERGYNT {ARG} Mariano R. Palacios MIGUEL A. CASAL
ARG-PALERMO 1506 WAKOLDINHA {ARG} Martin A. La Palma MARIA F. DIESTRA
ARG-PALERMO 1507 VIOLENTA Y LETAL {ARG} Pedro E. Diestra MIGUEL A. PUGLIESE
ARG-PALERMO 1508 SOUTHERN CHARM {ARG} Francisco A. Arreguy JOSEL. TOLEDO
ARG-PALERMO 1509 LUZ ENCONTRADA {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra MARIO J. VELIZ
ARG-PALERMO 1510 LARACCETTA {ARG} Adrian M. Giannetti OMAR F. LABANCA
ARG-PALERMO 1511 LUXURIA {ARG} Luis F. Vai FILHO P. NICKEL
ARG-PALERMO 1602 CLASIC TAW {ARG} Daniel E. Arias MARTIN A. GOICOECHEA
ARG-PALERMO 1603 MATRERO WILLO {ARG} Ruben D. Tarragona OSCAR H. MONAISER
ARG-PALERMO 1604 MARCADOR {ARG} Mariano R. Palacios IGNACIO L. PUTALLAZ
ARG-PALERMO 1605 HORQUILLO DEL SUR {ARG} Matias J. Medina CARLOS F. VISCONTI
ARG-PALERMO 1606 TIROLESCO {ARG} Juan Cruz Villagra SERGIO E. CISMONDI
ARG-PALERMO 1607 SAN CARLITOS {ARG} Facundo M. Coria RODOLFO A. GARCES
ARG-PALERMO 1608 OPIUM MAN {ARG} Juan C. Noriega PEDERNERA JOSE L
ARG-PALERMO 1610 FIRE PROTECTOR {ARG} Facundo M. Quinteros ARMANDO J. GLADES
ARG-PALERMO 1612 STORM BUTA {ARG} Dario N. Garcia CARLOS A. FALI
ARG-PALERMO 1613 VACONZETA {ARG} Daniel E. Nunez EDMUNDO M. ARREDONDO
ARG-PALERMO 1614 LITTLE CHILD {ARG} Jose A. Da Silva JOSE I. MALVASSORA
ARG-PALERMO 1615 NUMOT {ARG} Wilson R. Moreyra FERNANDO J. PACHECO
ARG-PALERMO 1701 BRUJA INCA {ARG} Pablo D. Carrizo JUAN CUNHA DUARTE
ARG-PALERMO 1702 BUENA CAUSA {ARG} Wilson R. Moreyra PABLO A. BIBILONI
ARG-PALERMO 1704 PECOSA ILUSION {ARG} Facundo M. Coria JUAN C. ZIMERMANN
ARG-PALERMO 1705 GOLDEN DIVA {ARG} Fabian A. Rivero EDGARDO A. MONDAZZI
ARG-PALERMO 1706 VIVA LA DANZA {ARG} Roberto M. Torres ROBERTO DE BARRENECHEA
ARG-PALERMO 1707 TRENZA TIP {ARG} Brian R. Enrique JOSE L. REGUEIRO
ARG-PALERMO 1708 STRA. ELEGANTE {ARG} Abel L. J. Giorgis JOSE LUIS LOPEZ
ARG-PALERMO 1709 GATITA D' CACHE {ARG} Eduardo Ortega Pavon James Russo
ARG-PALERMO 1710 CAPPUCCINO QUEEN {ARG} Juan C. Noriega PEDERNERA JOSE L
ARG-PALERMO 1711 DANCING ALL NIGHT {ARG} Luis F. Vai PEDRO E. MOLINA
ARG-PALERMO 1712 VISA NINA {ARG} Fernando M. Vilches CRISTIAN GOROSITO
ARG-PALERMO 1713 VIXEN RAN {ARG} Luciano E. Cabrera OSCAR A. KALK
ARG-PALERMO 1714 JUSTA REWARD {ARG} Kevin Banegas JOSE L. MORALES
ARG-PALERMO 1715 SEATTLE ALE {ARG} Andrea S. Marinhas JOSEJ. MARINHAS