Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

URU-MARONAS - le DIMANCHE 13 AOUT 2017

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
102 DANUBI {ARG} Denis V. Araujo RICHARD N. HERNANDEZ
103 HONOR ALFREDITO {URU} Julio C. Méndez SEBASTIAN SAN MARTIN
104 MOMENTO MAGICO {URU} Carlos S. Méndez FELICIANO W. CABRERA
105 INIDIGO {URU} Juan M. Nunez SERGIO G. DORNELES
106 BRAIANS LAW {BRZ} Maicol E. De Souza Diego Caviglia
107 FOCAL POINT {BRZ} Luis A. Caceres JORGE H. FIRPO
201 KING ALEXANDER {URU} Denis V. Araujo FACUNDO F. SANTESTEBAN
202 CHAMIGO {URU} Carlos S. Méndez FELICIANO W. CABRERA
203 REVOLUTION {URU} Martìn R. Davila JORGE DA LUZ
204 ASPEN {URU} Fabio H. Guedes Washington R. Bonacci
205 ARANFUND {URU} Edinson J. Rodriguez JUAN J. TORRES
206 HARIMHAN {BRZ} Luis A. Caceres RICARDO COLOMBO
207 EL GRAN MUNECO {URU} Heber F. Eugui RAUL C. CARDOZO
208 NEGRO BLACK {BRZ} Fernando C. Olivera PEDRO C. HERNANDEZ
302 DESPIOLE {URU} Marcos A. Padilla EDUARDO A. SUAREZ
303 IVANHOE {URU} Maikol M. Molina JORGE H. FIRPO
304 CATCHMEIFYOUCAN {URU} Fabio H. Guedes HERIBERTO GUEDE
305 ULTIMATUM {URU} JoseM. Silva FACUNDO F. SANTESTEBAN
306 ALMORADI {BRZ} Maicol E. De Souza SERGIO G. DORNELES
307 ARRE CONDORITO {URU} Heber F. Eugui Alcides S. De los Sant
308 RETADOR {URU} Héctor F. Lazo LUIS A. BELELA
309 FIFTH DAY {BRZ} Diego N. Sanchez EDGART O. MARTINEZ
401 EXPORTACAO {BRZ} Diego N. Sanchez LUIS A. CABRERA
402 CORBETTA {URU} Everton Rodrigues CLAUDIO S. GIMENEZ
403 ARMADORA {URU} Federico F. Piriz RAMON V. PERALTA
404 VIRADORA {URU} Pablo J. Menyou FACUNDO F. SANTESTEBAN
405 CHINA MARIA {URU} JoseM. Silva SEBASTIAN G. SILVEIRA
406 HIPOCRITA {URU} Jhonatan R. Mora PABLO S. FONTES
407 RAPIDA Y FAMOSA {URU} Edinson J. Rodriguez RUBEN A. MARRERO
408 PIQUITA {URU} Julio C. Méndez Pablo D. Combe
409 CANTINERA {URU} Luis A. Caceres FACUNDO F. SANTESTEBAN
410 ICARLY {URU} Héctor F. Lazo RAMON V. PERALTA
501 REGAL ARTEMIS {BRZ} Edinson J. Rodriguez Lino Alvarez
502 LADY FOT {URU} Luis A. Lima Alvaro D. Mederos
503 PRINCESA INDIA {URU} Waldemar Maciel Pablo Pereira
504 LA CORREDORA {URU} Everton Rodrigues Luis A. Signoretti
505 QUEEN OK {URU} Carlos A. Bueno JEAN M. RODRIGUEZ
506 INTERAMERICANA {URU} Maikol M. Molina MARIO A. POMBO
507 RIVE GAUCHE {BRZ} Gervasio Diaz SERGIO G. DORNELES
508 BY TRAIN {BRZ} Luis A. Caceres RICARDO COLOMBO
509 SUPER GATA {ARG} Héctor F. Lazo Adrian M. Fontes
510 CARRASCA {BRZ} Javier E. Pérez WALTER R. BAEZ
511 VAMOS TODAVIA {URU} Heber F. Eugui DOMINGO STENGONE
601 HELMUTH {URU} Pablo J. Menyou FACUNDO F. SANTESTEBAN
602 FURIOSO {URU} Maicol E. De Souza LUIS A. BELELA
603 GAMO {URU} Deividi Gaier PABLO H. SANCHEZ
604 EXCLUYENTE {URU} Jhonatan R. Mora OSCAR V. MARTINEZ
605 GUMMY'S {URU} Waldemar Maciel RAUL C. CARDOZO
607 OLHA BEM {BRZ} Everton Rodrigues Luis A. Signoretti
608 ALEVOSO {URU} Yair E. Pereira Adrian M. Fontes
609 PRETORIANO {URU} Heber F. Eugui Valeria Rodriguez
610 ALMAFUERTE {ARG} Denis V. Araujo EDGART O. MARTINEZ
611 SUB DROP {URU} Pedro A. Muniz JOSEM. MORALES
701 MINISTER ASESORA {URU} Jesus G. Prestes EDUARDO A. SUAREZ
702 ENJOY {URU} Edinson J. Rodriguez RUBEN A. MARRERO
703 SUB MAK {URU} Jorge L. Piriz Hector F. Bacigalupi
705 AVISTADA {URU} Federico F. Piriz RAMON V. PERALTA
706 LADY LILITH {URU} Héctor F. Lazo LUIS A. BELELA
707 GLORIOUS FLAG {BRZ} Juan M. Nunez SERGIO G. DORNELES
801 LEE JEANS {URU} Fabio H. Guedes Yolanda B. Davila
802 ELLA FITZGERALD {BRZ} Denis V. Araujo RICHARD N. HERNANDEZ
803 FIERA {URU} Julio C. Méndez JULIO C. LAZO
804 DONA IVANA {URU} Richard R. Ponte Angel E. Barbosa
805 LA LATINA {URU} Pablo J. Menyou VICTOR M. FAJARDO
806 DELICIOSA {URU} Waldemar Maciel EDGART O. MARTINEZ
807 PERLA REAL {URU} Yair E. Pereira FACUNDO F. SANTESTEBAN
808 ANSIOSA BOY {URU} Christian D. Villarrea SILVIA R. FIGUEROA
809 RETIMBERA {URU} Luis A. Caceres EDGART O. MARTINEZ
810 CODICIADA HALES {URU} JoseI. Guerra Lino Alvarez
811 SOLFA {URU} Mario H. Gonzalez OSCAR V. MARTINEZ
901 DESANOVA {URU} Heber F. Eugui Valeria Rodriguez
902 PINKIE PIE {BRZ} Martìn R. Davila JORGE DA LUZ
903 ESTAFADORA {URU} Carlos S. Méndez ALEJANDRO D. ROSENDO
904 RESERVADA {URU} Edinson J. Rodriguez JEAN M. RODRIGUEZ
905 FUNNY DREAM {URU} Matias E. Nunez Pablo D. Combe
906 TIFFANY GOLD {BRZ} Cesar A. Medina Yolanda B. Davila
907 SUSPICACIA {URU} Christian D. Villarrea JUAN J. TORRES
908 ZADORA HEIGHTS {BRZ} Luis A. Caceres RICARDO COLOMBO
909 ANA DANGER {URU} Yair E. Pereira Angel E. Barbosa
910 LA ROSAURA {URU} Denis V. Araujo ALCIDES S. DE LOS SAN
911 ALHENA MOON {URU} JoseI. Guerra Pascual H. Larrosa
912 STEVIA {URU} Federico F. Piriz RAMON V. PERALTA
1001 URUGUAYO GOLEADOR {URU} Yair E. Pereira RICARDO COLOMBO
1001 PASTIZALES {BRZ} Yair E. Pereira RICARDO COLOMBO
1002 JOTA QUEST {URU} Facundo D. Patron JORGE A. PIRIZ
1003 BAILEYS {URU} Jesus G. Prestes MARIO A. POMBO
1004 MODICO PRECIO {URU} Julio C. Méndez WALTER R. BAEZ
1005 DARLING FAN {URU} Edinson J. Rodriguez JORGE A. PIRIZ
1006 FORTUNA DO FAXINA {BRZ} Carlos A. Bueno JEAN M. RODRIGUEZ
1007 VAN A VER {URU} Federico F. Piriz RAMON V. PERALTA
1008 LO SCHIAVO {BRZ} Deividi Gaier PABLO H. SANCHEZ
1009 EXOTIC DANGER {URU} Julio C. Jorge NELSON A. GONZALEZ
1010 HALIM {URU} Jhonatan R. Mora JORGE A. PIRIZ
1011 ETRANGER {BRZ} Everton Rodrigues SERGIO G. DORNELES
1101 TOSQUITA {URU} Waldemar Maciel RAUL C. CARDOZO
1102 MARIA BONITA H {URU} Fabio H. Guedes Franco N. Rivero
1103 CAFE QUE PIZARRA {URU} Ernesto J. Martinez Lino Alvarez
1104 SUDAFRICANA {URU} Javier E. Pérez RAMON V. PERALTA
1106 LA JULIA {URU} Ronoel Damacena JUAN E. ARISTEGUI
1107 YINYER LOC {URU} Fernando C. Olivera PABLO D. PICASSO
1108 SHEILA {URU} Deividi Gaier PABLO H. SANCHEZ
1109 JADA {URU} Carlos S. Méndez Yolanda B. Davila
1110 LUZ MORENA {URU} Mathias F. Tuccelli PABLO S. MORALES
1111 FILHA DA EXCLUSIVA {URU} Richard R. Ponte Angel E. Barbosa
1112 WASP {URU} Edinson J. Rodriguez MARIA X. MARRERO
1113 WASPISH ANGEL {BRZ} Mario H. Gonzalez FELICIANO W. CABRERA
1203 MISTER TORX {URU} Pablo J. Menyou JUAN F. TARRAGONA
1204 KINGSBURY {URU} Héctor F. Lazo Adrian M. Fontes
1205 MACHO DE LEY {URU} Nelson D. Olid DOMINGO STENGONE
1206 HAPPEN GAL {URU} Cesar A. Medina ROGERIO MACHADO
1207 BIGLIETTO {URU} Edinson J. Rodriguez Washington U. Burtre
1208 ESCORPION FT {URU} Facundo D. Patron JOSEM. MORALES
1209 CHEROKEE BRAVE {BRZ} Yair E. Pereira RICARDO COLOMBO
1210 HALSEY {URU} Martìn R. Davila JORGE DA LUZ
1211 HALO HUNTER {URU} Luis A. Caceres FACUNDO F. SANTESTEBAN
1212 SUBTOTAL {URU} Matias Figueroa JORGE A. PIRIZ
1213 BLACK HEART {URU} Fabio H. Guedes MARIO A. POMBO
1214 REGAL TYCHE {BRZ} Javier E. Pérez SEBASTIAN G. SILVEIRA
1301 EXOCET {URU} Fabio H. Guedes ROGERIO MACHADO
1302 LEILA {URU} Mario H. Gonzalez OSCAR V. MARTINEZ
1304 MR. NAK {URU} Luis A. Caceres SARANDI JUANICO
1305 RAPING {URU} Denis V. Araujo Pablo Pereira
1306 JAWBREAKER {URU} Carlos A. Vigil IVO V. PEREIRA
1307 BUEN AMIGO {URU} Héctor F. Lazo LUIS E. BORBA
1308 FASTFUL {URU} Maikol M. Molina MARIO A. POMBO
1309 DOYOUSMILE {BRZ} Waldemar Maciel GABRIEL A. GIOVANETTI
1310 INDIANA GIANT {URU} Nicolas S. Toledo Luismar Toledo
1311 GRACO {URU} Cesar A. Medina SEBASTIAN G. SILVEIRA
1312 WINNER WARRIOR {BRZ} Carlos S. Méndez JUAN J. TORRES
1313 DELIRIUM TREMENS {ARG} Federico F. Piriz RAMON V. PERALTA
1314 TECNIS {URU} Heber F. Eugui JOSEG. MENCHACA
1401 CRISPY DANGER {URU} Marcos A. Padilla JORGE A. PIRIZ
1402 HONORABLE DAN {ARG} Diego N. Sanchez EDGART O. MARTINEZ
1403 SUB CHAMPION {URU} Maicol E. De Souza Lino Alvarez
1404 LAWBRAKER {URU} Julio C. Jorge HECTOR D. BACCINO
1405 MOLESTA {URU} Waldemar Maciel Hector F. Bacigalupi
1406 FIZZY {URU} Julio C. Méndez FREDDY DE BRUM
1407 ARJAN {URU} Edinson J. Rodriguez JORGE J. REY
1408 DEL YERBAL {URU} Julio D. de Arrascaeta IVO V. PEREIRA
1409 CAFE BRITANICO {URU} Martìn R. Davila FELICIANO W. CABRERA
1410 DESEMBESTADA {BRZ} Carlos M. Suarez WALTER R. BAEZ
1411 DESEJADA ISA {URU} Pablo J. Menyou JUAN J. TORRES
1413 BELMONDO {URU} Javier E. Pérez NELSON A. GONZALEZ
1414 TABASCO {URU} Maikol M. Molina MARIO A. POMBO