Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-MANTORP - le LUNDI 19 JUIN 2017

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 BIRAN AKEMA JONASSON MLLE C.
102 FIONA V.E. STJERNSTROM Micael
103 LEE STAR S.G. KARLSTEDT Ralf
104 EPONINE THENARDIER MILLERUD Leif
105 VOODOO CHILE JOHANSSON Hakan E
106 UMA LAVEC KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
107 LIVI LIMIT FROMELL Tom
108 LAJOS DIWA OSCARSSON Kevin
109 ELIN THE FLYER LARSSON Elin
201 ELIAS AVANT ERIKSSON Mlle M.
202 BIG BOY BLUE JANSSON Danne
203 OVICII KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
204 CHEVAL U.N.G. LANGSTROM Leif
205 MELLBY FOG MOLLER NIELSEN Kim
206 RED CROSSER SODERHOLM L.
207 ELAIZA VON OTTO MODIG Tobias
208 KAPTEN SANNA SVANBERG Oskar
209 LUCKY MILLION JANSSON Goran
210 DUENNA SISU LARSSON Agnes
211 ANDY PANDY ONE ANDERSSON Mats L
212 D'AMORE OSCARSSON Kevin
301 EDENS ZOLO LINDBLOM Micael
302 LUBBA LATER LIND Johanna
303 PRETTY WOMAN GAR SCHADE LUNDELL Jessica
304 YOGHURT COMPOSITE RUDQVIST Henrik
305 THRUST MINCHIQ OSCARSSON Kevin
306 DOUGLAS V.CSON JANSSON Danne
307 T.P.AXL JONASSON MLLE C.
308 BELLMONDO HORNLINE BERNTSSON Christel
309 SANNA HALL KNUTSSON Anton
310 POPPE STAR LEJON Filip
311 ALFAS ICE MAN SEDSTROM Linda
312 NAS DI CELLE FROMELL Tom
401 COOLMAN LEGWORK KNUTSSON Anton
402 ELI MANNING LINDEROTH Mikael A
403 COOL MIRACLE RUDQVIST Henrik
404 WOODLAND'S LARRY LEJON Filip
405 G.K.DESIGNED DREAM FROBERG BACKSTRAND Lou
406 FOLLOW THE STREAM SODERHOLM L.A.
407 FIONA FASHION HEDBLOM Sebastian
408 ARCTIC ROSE AIRAKSINEN Petri
409 POWER PLANT BAUMANN Manfred
410 GOLDEN KICK BACK PERSSON Per-Ingmar
411 BAINE WESTWOOD SVANBERG Oskar
412 LIMUS EFFI BLOMANDER Bjorn
413 NORA MARKE BERNTSSON Christel
414 MY HIGH STAR STJERNSTROM Micael
415 PICASSO DOC KARLSTEDT Ralf
501 MR LOVE YOU NORDEMO Sandra
502 TIGUAN SMEDEBY Emma
503 ORE SCOOP MODIG Tobias
504 STARO GLORY DAYS BJORLING R.
505 OLI FOLLO ZACKRISSON Anders
506 MOON'S OKI DOKI KNUTSSON Anton
507 VASQUEZ BOB KARLSTEDT Ralf
508 YOU TO GORDEUS NILSSON Malin I
509 MY SPACE SEDSTROM Anna
510 ROCKING SIMONI SVENSSON Erik
511 G.G.'S MAGIC DREAM NYSTROM Pierre
512 RAMBOLDO JET KARHULAHTI Ville
513 STAR SUPPORT DANIELSSON Lennart
601 GOLD CRYSTAL JOHANSSON Malin
602 HOT CHIP SVANBERG Oskar
603 WHITESAND SODERHOLM L.A.
604 OKI DOKI BOY BAUMANN Manfred
605 ALFA'S SYMPHONY ERIKSSON Per K
606 LOC ZATOPEK SVENSSON Asa
607 LEX ALME GUSTAFSSON Marita
608 BLANDA BUTTLER SEDSTROM Linda
609 FEEL THE MUSIC FORSBERG Andreas
610 BURSE CASANDRA KARHULAHTI Ville
611 MR JALLA JALLA KARLSTEDT Ralf
612 BORUPS PANTER ULRIKSSON Rolf
613 RYAN'S SYMPHONY LEJON Filip
614 BALBOA LANE FRANCK Thomas
615 BOTTNAS BARON NORDEMO Sandra
701 MEMORY MAN ARONSSON Mona
702 PHOTO LAUNCHER SEDSTROM Anna
703 HOT BREW ANDERSSON Goran B
704 SUPER X.FACTOR JOHANSSON Hakan E
705 YODA BRICK PERSSON Per-Ingmar
706 VIKTOR BURGE JONSSON Evelina
707 ANETTE MOON KNUTSSON Emelie
708 INCREDIBLE SANNA GUSTAFSSON Lars-Goran
709 LEPRICON SVENSSON Asa
710 OAKSHOOTS IMPERIAL GUSTAFSSON Tomas K
711 GUINNESS ROUSSE STJERNSTROM Micael
712 AMOUR STREAMLINE STARK Tommy
713 PRINCE ELLIOT HOLMSTEDT Mats
714 ASTERIX HORNLINE JOHANSSON Peter
801 SCARAMOUCHE BERNTSSON Christel
802 NON STOP FACE KARHULAHTI Ville
803 HJALMSTORPS RUNE JOHANSSON Henrik
804 ROSIA LUNG KARLSSON Magnus S
805 YOU SEE DANDY GUSTAFSSON Lars-Goran
806 KOONUNGA HILL ELLESKOG Eje
807 CONRADS GERD KARLSTEDT Ralf
808 OMEGA BROLINE OSCARSSON Kevin
809 EN RICO ANDERSSON Mats L
810 MOAS BIRGER KNUTSSON Anton
811 THE PERFECT ONE SODERHOLM L.A.
812 MILTON CRUZ JOHANSSON Borje Bs
813 CONTROL YOU STJERNSTROM Micael
814 INDIAN WOMAN ANDERSSON Goran B
815 ALVENA U.TWO SVENSSON Asa
901 CAT'S KLONDIKE LINDBLOM Micael
902 CHIVAS BOKO ARMAN Jeanet
903 MYNTA BROLINE KARLSSON Magnus S
904 MR TURBO TRISS GLAD Janina
905 ETERNITY OF JOY GLAAS Kennet
906 RITMO DI POGGIO KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
907 AMOR WINNER KARHULAHTI Ville
908 LILLAXEL ZACKRISSON Anders
909 JOY FOR US JOHANSSON Henrik
910 MY ACCOUNT ERIXON Lars
911 PERICLE BI OSCARSSON Kevin
912 QUITE WINDY SVENSSON Hakan B
1001 KALLA SAND GUSTAFSSON Johan Leif
1002 CHERI MARKE BERNTSSON Christel
1003 ELEGANZIA KARLSTEDT Ralf
1004 KIARA SANNA RUDQVIST Henrik
1005 M.T.ITHAKA MODIG Tobias
1006 SWEET GLENNA JANSSON Dick S
1007 KALI JONSSON Evelina
1008 AMAZING LIFE JONASSON MLLE C.
1009 GOLDEN JUBILEE OSCARSSON Kevin
1010 VANILLA STREAMLINE ANDERSSON Mats L
1011 GOOGLE JOHANSSON Henrik