Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-HALMSTAD - le LUNDI 17 JUILLET 2017

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 EPPUR SI MUOVE UNTERSTEINER J.
102 VAN HELSING OSCARSSON Kevin
103 CREATED FACE KOLGJINI A.
104 CHERI DE VIE JUUL Steen
105 NEW CASH ERIKSSON Christoffer
106 TRISTAN CESAR EKLUNDH Andre
107 SPICKLEBACK FACE BERGH R.
108 VEXIL KRONOS SODERKVIST Stefan
109 QUITE E.WOOD LUGAUER C.
201 DUGLAS UNTERSTEINER P.
202 MARYS OVERANDOUT PERSSON Erika
203 FOREST MAN INGVES Peter
204 FANCY PINE PAAL W.
205 JOIN'S MYSAK SVEDIN Sofie
206 RED SEA CROSSING GUSTAFSSON Conny
207 DANCING BUTTERFLY JORGENSEN Brian S
208 CADILLAC DIMANCHE BERGH R.
209 NOLIMITJIMMIT UNTERSTEINER J.
210 JUSTINA OSCARSSON Kevin
211 HERZOG GREENWOOD EKLUNDH Andre
212 NEW DAY SODERKVIST Stefan
301 UNONA UNTERSTEINER P.
302 SKYTTEN LISL ELIAS M.
303 RAJAH SILVIO ERIKSSON Christoffer
304 BOURBON RAIN BERGH R.
305 CANTONA AMERICA UNTERSTEINER J.
306 UNCHAPERONED DANCE KOLGJINI A.
307 BAMBOLEO NORBERG Soren
401 SEVEN O.M. EDBERG Peter
402 HUSH TEEMER SODERKVIST Stefan
403 STEVIE RAY NILSSON Staffan
404 SPEEDY TIGER UNTERSTEINER P.
405 TOUGHERTHANTHEREST INGVES Peter
406 MELWIN L.A. UHRBERG Thomas
407 MISS MAY OSCARSSON Kevin
408 REO BLOMQVIST Tobias
409 SANTIAGO KYU CEKA Edvin
410 SPUTNIK FALSIG Bo
411 SKYMASTER JOHANSSON Hakan B
412 HURRICANE BLUE JONASSON MLLE C.
501 DENNIS C.K. PACE Jean-Claude
502 DIAMOND BREEZE NIKLASSON Markus
503 MUCHO FLAX OLSSON Klas
504 VICTORY KNICK EKBERG William
505 MAGNIFICO ROSEN Patricia
506 BENOIT SIMONI OSCARSSON Kevin
507 BORUPS JELZIN LARSEN MME H.
508 FINE LANE GRANLUND Joakim
509 MOVE IT JONASSON MLLE C.
510 ISABELLE SANNA KARLSSON Max
511 ZACK DE CASTELLA OSCARSSON Jennifer L
601 GREECE BOKO BERGH R.
602 C.C.QUEEN SELE Stig Rune
603 CROQUET ROSE LOVGREN J.
604 ONTHEWAY DIAMANT UNTERSTEINER P.
605 MARTA CHIP SODERKVIST Stefan
606 TWIN'S ZINDY UHRBERG Thomas
607 PIONEER FACE TAKTER Johnny
608 LONELY STAR UNTERSTEINER J.
609 LADY CASH ERIKSSON Christoffer
701 ALICIA BORE SODERKVIST Stefan
702 FINAL CALL UNTERSTEINER J.
703 BRAVUR TORKDAHL JUUL Steen
704 VALNES HAVANNA SVEDIN Sofie
705 AURORE D'INVERNE PAAL W.
706 SO SASSY FACE KOLGJINI A.
707 AURA OLYMPIC HOLMGREN Tommy
708 ELAIZA CAMTO TAKTER Johnny
709 NOUVELLE MADELENE WESTER Lars
710 FICKLE MORNING NIKLASSON Markus
711 HILMA VENIT SODERSTROM Carlos
712 GAYA DI QUATTRO ERIKSSON Christoffer
801 H.S.NO FOOLING FALSIG Bo
802 VAMA LONN Christer
803 LILL HUGO UNTERSTEINER P.
804 SWING KRONOS KOLGJINI A.
805 BREIDABLIKS G.T. LUGAUER C.
806 BELONG LIFE LAHDEKORPI Hanna
807 ENCORE ZON TAKTER Johnny
808 BOOGIE MAN EDBERG Peter
809 VERMILLON ERIKSSON Christoffer
810 BULLYOUNG BERGH R.
901 NEXUS TILLY BERGH R.
902 ZAUNI JUUL Steen
903 JACK BOWLER ZACKRISSON Anders
904 UCCELLO JET ERIKSSON Christoffer
905 GLOBAL STRATEGY ANDERSEN Nicolaj
906 M.T.HOMER STJERNSTROM Micael
907 LASKARI PAAL W.
908 WINNER'S WINE LOVGREN J.
909 FLOYD FORTUNA LUGAUER C.
910 DYNAMITE LIGHT KOLGJINI A.
911 DEFI'S VICTORY MARAIS M.
912 TWIST AND SHOUT OSCARSSON Kevin
1001 MELLBY ENTITA JOHANSSON Hakan B
1002 MILL ZORN SODERSTROM Carlos
1003 SWEDISH GIRL L.B. SODERKVIST Stefan
1004 BABE LOVE UHRBERG Thomas
1005 WONDERLUST KING LONN Christer
1006 ERRO NEON INGVES Peter
1007 BULLET HOSS WESTER Lars
1008 SLADDIE BOEL Soren
1009 AZZAR NORHD CHRISTIANSSON Anders
1010 MANI PERSSON H. K.
1011 VAR JULIUS UNTERSTEINER P.
1012 I'M JUST A JADE SVENSSON Johan
1013 PRYTZYGO PACE Jean-Claude
1014 PICICO BLESSED ERIKSSON Christoffer
1101 STORA HOKHULT UNTERSTEINER P.
1102 NEXT TIME PETERSSON Emil
1103 PASSION NUMBER ONE LONN Christer
1104 ZEB MACAY CHRISTIANSSON Anders
1105 EDEMILO INGVES Peter
1106 PEEK'S TURE RASMUSSON Mlle J.
1107 BROWN BARON PERSSON Erika
1108 SMOOTH STREAMLINE LANDEN Stefan
1109 NICK SISU EKSTEIN Peter
1110 HIVES ERIKSSON Christoffer
1111 JUSTANOTHERNOVAIC BJORKMAN Lise Lotte
1112 PANGUR JONSSON H.
1113 FRENCH FLAIR SVENSSON Johan
1114 FLYNN RIDER JOHANSSON Magnus R
1115 JULIANA BORE SODERKVIST Stefan