Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-LINDESBERG - le LUNDI 17 JUILLET 2017

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 QUEEN WILL KONTIO Jorma
102 LIRAC DE ZEUN ERIKSSON Kim
103 WISS WANESSA VAISVILA Arunas
104 FIDELI STAR LINDBLOM Ake
105 THORN BIRD ANDERSSON Mikael J
106 LADYOFTHELAKE NYSTROM Pierre
107 LADY LEE SJOSTROM C.
108 BASIC GOOP B.
201 MALTE ALL OVER HOLMSKOV Jeanette
202 SUCH A KNIGHT BALOGH MME M.
203 BELLMONDO HORNLINE NILSSON Johan A
204 COOL ACTION ADOLFSSON Sofia
205 ORE SCOOP HELL Kerstin
206 LOVE YOU SILVIO WALTERSTROM Suzanne
207 FINAL DREAM SEDSTROM Anna
208 JE REVE D'AMOUR SODERBERG Erica
209 CESSNA S.S. SVANTESSON Per-Olof
210 AL'S ORLANDO BOY GUSTAVSSON Ronny M
211 SAINT MATHILDA TORNQVIST Peter
301 RITMO DI POGGIO KONTIO Jorma
302 I AM DYNAMITE COLLANDER Camilla
303 K.A.ONLINE ANDERSSON Mikael J
304 DIVAS REVANSCH TILLMAN Jennifer
305 C.C.SIMON NYSTROM Pierre
306 KING CLASSIC IVARSSON Morgan
307 YOU TO GORDEUS NILSSON Malin I
308 DIGITAL ENGINE SJOSTROM C.
309 CARESSE GOOP B.
310 RUFOLI LUNG KARLSSON Petter
401 KATHY KNAPP MAKINEN Cay
402 LADY JANE LINDBLOM Ake
403 SLAGHOKEN SJOSTROM C.
404 STEPPING BABY ANDERSSON Mikael J
405 BEAR BY THE DAY ERIKSSON U.
406 GINO LE SOLEIL TILLMAN Jennifer
407 J.S.APOLLO SILVEN Jan
408 ZAZO ROD ANDERSEN Troels
409 M.T.KNIGHT RIDER ERIXON Lars
410 ANTE DANA KONTIO Jorma
411 ACES HIGH GOOP B.
412 WISS VERY NICE SVENSSON Lennart
501 RED CROSSER SODERHOLM L.
502 TRITON PRIDE JOHANSSON Par P
503 STEN AKE KARLSSON Anna Isabelle
504 DISNEY LIHV Goran
505 NOVOMAGGIO KARLSSON Petter
506 HUGO GUSTIVAR BOKO KONTIO Jorma
507 BELL S.S. SVANTESSON Per-Olof
508 MADAME MARDI SJOSTROM C.
509 ST NO MORE WAR GORSKI Kenneth
510 LIONEL JONSSON Jan I
511 LOTUS KULLING GOOP B.
512 SCOCCOS SPACE FROMELL Tom
513 WISS ZORNITA ANDERSSON Mikael J
601 MY OPEN ART ERIXON Lars
602 DUENNA SISU LARSSON Agnes
603 SISTER MORPHINE OSCARSSON Jim
604 RED MILES HERMIN Kjell
605 TYSON C.B. AARUM D.
606 BY FAR THETOUGHEST LARSEN Morten
607 JOLLY TOOMA GUSTAFSSON Tomas K
608 HILLARY BOKO KONTIO Jorma
609 CAMP HILL WIDELL K.
610 GRAND ILLUSION ERIKSSON Kim
611 ALENIA S.S. SVANTESSON Per-Olof
612 RICKE HAMBERG Markus
701 SOR WILMA NILSSON Per
702 MAJGRYNING KONTIO Jorma
703 MYRS HERA ERIKSSON U.
704 FINA ROSALITA SILLEN Emil
705 VALBORG OSTRE Ole Johan
706 LYCKANS HILDA ARVIDSSON Stefan
707 KOMETEN SJOSTROM C.
708 PELLE PRINS LAURSEN Jens
709 NELSON TENGSTAD Fredrik
710 FRISLI LOKE KLOCKAR Angelica
711 GARDSJO MAKS LISELL Elin
712 SAGOPRINS JEVI AKERLUND Helen
801 ARAMIS RACE FORSGREN Heidi
802 ANTHOLOGIE LARSSON Agnes
803 VASTERBO WALLET SWARTLING Stina
804 MELLBY AMIRAL LEO Emilia
805 LORD CAPAR ADOLFSSON Sofia
806 LORD PHOTO IVEHAG MME J.
807 SCREEN HEIGHT EDQVIST Nathalie
808 DELUX HALERYD BLOM Nathalie
809 MAGNIFIK GELJ MAHONY Jenny
901 KENSINGTON GLIDE GORSKI Kenneth
902 J.H.SUPREME ERIKSSON Karin
903 JAS S.S. FROMELL Tom
904 JOHN K. GUSTAVSSON Kent P
905 HIGHLITE STAR SODERHOLM L.
906 ACTION DOC KARLSSON Petter
907 WRENCH KLOCKAR Angelica
908 ON SALE BROLINE KARLSSON Magnus S
909 BUCKPASSER JANSSON Roland
910 M.T.JUPITER GOOP B.
911 BLANDA BUTTLER KARLSSON Anna Isabelle
912 LEX ALME GUSTAFSSON Marita
1001 KELLY JOVALLEY ERIXON Lars
1002 NIKITA SCARLET KARLSSON Petter
1003 MY MOONLIGHT KONTIO Jorma
1004 MIJODA STAR ERIKSSON Kim
1005 BERMUDA ERIKSSON U.
1006 SWEET NAS EHLERS Jimmi
1007 PI RAJA FACE ULRIKSSON Mats
1008 TALAPOIN PUNKARI Lasse
1009 LADY MAY SEDSTROM Anna
1010 COTE D'AZUR GOOP B.
1011 ELAINE L.G. ANDERSSON Mikael J
1012 VASTERBO EVE LIHV Goran
1013 ELEKTRA DREAM LAURSEN Jens
1014 CELINE K.S. ANDERSEN Troels
1015 U.B.REMI LINDBLOM Ake