Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-JAGERSRO - le MARDI 14 NOVEMBRE 2017

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 COME AND DREAM ERIKSSON Christoffer
102 BAMBOLEO SODERKVIST Stefan
103 LUBECK HEISKANEN Veijo
104 RUSHMORE FACE KOLGJINI A.
201 STAR COSTASHORTA UNTERSTEINER P.
202 HUBLOT BOKO LUGAUER C.
203 SPEEDY FACE KOLGJINI L.
204 FLYING FORTUNA ERIKSSON Christoffer
205 ARAPAHO GHOSTDANCE KOLGJINI A.
301 IRISH BOKO TAKTER Johnny
302 FILUR SISU NORDSTROM P.
303 FRUSKA AM LINDBERG Kristian
304 SMOKIN JOE KOLGJINI L.
305 MAGGIE CASH MALMQVIST Roger
306 TETON LINDYMAN ERIKSSON Christoffer
307 TYPHOEUS FACE KOLGJINI A.
401 SPARTAN KRONOS LUGAUER C.
402 TAKETHEM JUUL Steen
403 RAPIDE DU POMMEAU INGVES Peter
404 CALIBER T.T. PERSSON Fredrik
405 HARRY HAYTHROW UNTERSTEINER P.
406 AMOUR RAPIDE ERIKSSON Christoffer
407 NOK'EN FRAKKERT SJUNNESSON J.
501 ANTON ICE SJUNNESSON J.
502 S.P.RANDY GIRL OSCARSSON Kevin
503 MISS SENORITA THORSON Olof
504 AURA OLYMPIC TAKTER Johnny
505 A.U.VIKTORIA ORBERG B.
506 RESTLESS FACE KOLGJINI A.
507 BLUE RACER AS LOVGREN J.
508 EG A LIF SODERKVIST Stefan
509 VINCENT HORSE CEKA Artan
510 G.R.TRUST ME INGVES Peter
511 COUNTDOWN JOKE ERIKSSON Christoffer
512 ALICIA BORE UNTERSTEINER P.
601 FANUCCI AM KOLGJINI A.
602 AJABAJA ERIKSSON Christoffer
603 ANDRE AGASSI TAKTER Johnny
604 ZOEY KRONOS KOLGJINI L.
605 ONAS NOUGAT NORDSTROM P.
606 DEVIL SOUND ZACKRISSON Anders
701 KALLNA IGOR SODERKVIST Stefan
702 ECUPOS AHLA INGVES Peter
703 ASLAN D.K. SAMUELSSON Ola
704 MISS PIXEL ERIKSSON Christoffer
705 TOMMY HILL TAKTER Johnny
706 JE T'AIME GLIDER LOVGREN J.
707 VERMOUTH UNTERSTEINER P.
708 KUNG EDWARD MALMQVIST Roger
709 LIZA WITH A Z. THORSON Olof
710 CADDIE ICON CEKA Artan
711 MAGNIFICENT FACE NILSSON Staffan
712 VERY WELCOME NYMAN T.
713 CLASSIC KIMBLE KOLGJINI A.
714 MR JAGER PERSSON Stefan
715 DIGGERS ELIAS OSCARSSON Kevin
801 MAKE IT BORE INGVES Peter
802 SCORPION'S DREAM NILSSON Sebastian M
803 STRONGHOLD KOLGJINI L.
804 SIROCCO MAXIM SJUNNESSON J.
805 DIFFERENT IN PERSSON Fredrik
806 UPTOTHE CHAPEL LOVGREN J.
807 VEGA OSTERVANG UNTERSTEINER P.
808 RAWINDSKI HEISKANEN Veijo
809 SMALL TALK OSCARSSON Kevin
810 BUICK BRODDE TAKTER Johnny
811 JOYRIDE CANE SODERKVIST Stefan
812 SCORPION KISS ERIKSSON Christoffer
901 M.T.LANCELOT KOLGJINI L.
902 HERAKLEITOS F. ERIKSSON Christoffer
903 STARO LEONARDO LOVGREN J.
904 NELLE ATTICUS JAKE SODERKVIST Stefan
905 SOLON JACOBSEN A.
906 DIGITAL PRODUCT PERSSON Stefan
907 ALFAS FARAO ZACKRISSON Anders
908 PILEVALLAS KRABAT JONASSON MLLE C.
909 BELLINO B. LUGAUER C.
910 RONALDO C.N. SJUNNESSON J.
911 XLNT CONWAYS CLASS INGVES Peter
912 GOLDSEEKER PILENBERG Mikael
913 LET IT HAPPEN PAAL W.
1001 DEAUVILLE NYMAN T.
1002 FORREST HORNLINE LINDBLAD N.
1003 COLD CASH INGVES Peter
1004 RAPID REVENUE NILSSON Staffan
1005 KARMA ARVELLS OSCARSSON Kevin
1006 WODEYAR LOVGREN J.
1007 PRESENS LLOYD LINDBLAD Conny
1008 SELECT TEEMER NIKLASSON Markus
1009 SILVER LORE ANDERSSON Robert
1010 SPRINGSTEENA SJUNNESSON J.
1011 DANIA STETSON NILSSON Knut
1101 DIREKTOR AM ALLERCRANTZ Linda
1102 OLIVIA NAPP LARSSON Yngve
1103 LIENANDINTEREST JOCHMUS-STOCKE Bertil
1104 VENEER JOHANSSON Hakan B
1105 ALFAS GENIE RASMUSSON L.
1106 BARKAKS PILGRIM ANDERSSON Hans
1107 CAVOLINO JONSSON Lars
1108 TRAVEL M.S. NILSSON Knut
1109 MANNE DOC ANDERSSON Robert
1110 OZIL LINDBLAD Mikael A
1111 PRIVE LINDER Thomas