Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-DANNERO - le JEUDI 14 SEPTEMBRE 2017

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 TARPON NORBERG Jan
102 FALKON BRIS BERGSTROM Cornelia
103 SANGRITA AS KARLSSON Victor
104 BLOODY VALENTINE BERGH Hans
105 TRITO DE ROYAL OHLSSON U.
106 RAJ'S PAULA HANSEN Brage
107 BIONICLE MAN SKOGLUND Rikard N
108 SWEET FLUKT ERIKSSON Marie N
109 LENA SISU OSTMAN J.
110 FRILLE PALEMA LINDQVIST Mikael
111 BALOTELLI CROWN SKOGLUND Robert
112 RED ISAC NILSSON Tomas B
201 JOHNNY B.KEMP OHLSSON U.
202 ORDER BY KEEPER SKOGLUND Hakan
203 O.P.'S FLIRT AKERLUND K.
204 LEO ON LINE ERIKSSON U.
205 ARISTOCAT BOKO LINDQVIST O. A.
206 USAIN SWING ERIKSSON L.
207 CHOCOLATE GOLD ANDERSSON Jimmy H
301 VIRA VIRCON W.F. LINDQVIST O. A.
302 BENROMACH OSTERLING Susanne H
303 LADY PERFECT TOVE MARTINSSON Jonas
304 MELLBY ENTRE OHLSSON U.
305 VILLE BLANCHE AKERSTEDT Leif
306 FARMENS KALIBER OLSEN Jan Ove
307 GOOGI DJUSE Martin P
308 AKARE LISS NILSSON Tomas B
309 MADEMOISELLE BELLE OSTMAN J.
310 SIMPLYAMONSTER AS KARLSSON Victor
311 THED TY TASS ZET NYLANDER Lars
312 JOBIE FARGO SKOGLUND Rikard N
313 HOPE SOLO DJUSE Mats E
314 TWEENER ERIKSSON U.
315 GLEN TURNER IVARSSON Jill
401 EUFORIA FORSBERG Anna-Lena
402 TRO FROKNA MAGNESTEN Moa
403 BLISJUR UGGLA Olivia
404 PRINS ELDEN CARRE J.
405 TANGEN TINN KLEVELAND Marion
406 ENG STEGG FRANSSON Michaela B
407 TALLS ODIN FRITZ Lena
408 TORPA GLAD HILTUNEN Heidi
409 BRO VIKING BOSTROM Kim
410 TRIPPA UNDAN LEO Emilia
411 KRUSEN OSTERLING Susanne H
412 FARMFURIR GULDHAG Erica
501 GULI MUNTER LINDQVIST O. A.
502 SPENNING HAMAN HAMPUSSON Anders
503 FREJ TABAC KARLSSON Victor
504 MYSLOVEN HEDSTROM Linda S
505 YXBACKA LYRIK LINDSTROM Per-Arne
506 FROKEN ULLI OLSSON Camilla
507 AHS MARA FORSBERG Anna-Lena
508 HALLSTA TJOSAN JONSSON Magnus O
509 RAPP STJERNEN MOBERG Anders K
510 SUNDBO BOMBA DJUSE Martin P
511 STJARNFAXA NORBERG Jan
601 FURSTEN ARON SKOGLUND Rikard N
602 LOVINNA LINDGREN Mme J.
603 HAGA VIKING OHLSSON U.
604 NORDANVIKTOR OSTMAN J.
605 RADO K. SODERHOLM K.
606 SOL VARGA DJUSE Martin P
607 JARNAS GARDA ALSTERMARK Eva
608 PILELDEN AKERLUND K.
609 EVITA M.B. SODERLUND Kenth
610 HARA BAKTUS ERIKSSON U.
611 MARVE TINN KLEVELAND Mona
612 LAPP LOVE NORBERG Jan
613 BESTRIGO SJOBERG Ulf
614 THESS PRINSEN LINDQVIST O. A.
615 VIC JO BLOMQVIST Lars
701 KING OF FILLEJACK GUSTAFSSON Thomas
702 HEARTBEAT OSTMAN J.
703 DEL COSTA NYLANDER Lars
704 TRADITIONAL HANSEN Brage
705 CADILLAC DIMANCHE ERIKSSON U.
706 DRAGON STARFLY ANDERSSON Jimmy H
707 POSEIDON FACE LINDQVIST Mikael
708 MILL UFO BLOMQVIST Torsten
709 DUNDER EBBA BERGH Hans
710 WINNING KISS TORBJORNSEN VALBERG Ca
711 IMAKEITTHEEASYWAY HALVARSSON Mikael
712 CRUSIANO VON KRUSENST. Michael
713 PEAT CHIMNEY NORBERG Jan
801 RED SUNSHINE HANSEN Brage
802 BUS A. NYLANDER Lars
803 GRID GIRL AKERLUND K.
804 IDA CHIP G.L. NORBERG Jan
805 STEPPING BEAUTY LINDQVIST O. A.
806 TEXAN ROSE EDENSTROM Mari
807 GLOBAL SEASHORE SODERHOLM K.
808 CARLOS MERCI OSTERLING Susanne H
809 DIOR SILVAKRA SKOGLUND Rikard N
810 HOPE AND DREAMS OSTMAN J.
811 WHITE COFFEE OHLSSON U.
812 M.T.JOYCE ERIKSSON L.
813 STELLA GOLD HEDSTROM Linda S
814 JOAN CHIP G.L. ERIKSSON U.
901 IMAKEAFLIRTWITHYOU DJUSE Mats E
902 ONLY MAD MONEY OLSEN Jan Ove
903 HUGAR T.Y.C. LINDSTROM Per-Arne
904 IAMSEXYANDIKNOWIT ERIKSSON U.
905 L.C.KING NORBERG Jan
906 TOUTRE OSTMAN J.
907 DOLLAR HORNLINE SKOGLUND Robert
908 PRINCE HILLS DJUSE Martin P
909 TROPICANA AS OHLSSON U.
910 VEMYRAS VILMA JONASSON Zeb
911 CANADIAN PACE ANDERSSON Mikael M
912 CHAN CHA NA LINDQVIST O. A.
1001 AFFORDABLE LAD NYLANDER Lars
1002 STARO GRIFFIN NORBERG Jan
1003 EDIBA SODERLUND Kenth
1004 DIGGER'S VENI ERIKSSON U.
1005 CALIFORNIA KARLSSON Victor
1006 PRIAPOS E.M. WAJERSTEN Olle
1007 ZANQUIN SODERHOLM K.
1008 KUNG GUSTAV OSTERLING Susanne H
1009 MAGIC BY MAIL ERIKSSON Marie N
1010 JULIA SANNA OHLSSON U.
1011 FILLE D'OR DJUSE Mats E