Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-DANNERO - le DIMANCHE 13 AOUT 2017

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 GUCCI ZON FRITZ Lena
102 SALLY STEEL GULDHAG Erica
103 LINDEBERG PERSSON Jennifer
104 HOT PRIDE BLOM Nathalie
105 ARIEL T.DREAM FORSNER Caroline
106 BLITS BUITENZORG ADOLFSSON Sofia
107 FINN KNIGHT ERIKSSON Marie N
108 LIMPING SHRIMP BRUNZELL Jenny
109 DANTE BAND LEO Emilia
110 EKETS PATRIK ASBERG MME J. H.
111 ELTON ATTACK CARRE J.
201 LOVELY FLICKA ADIELSSON E.
202 JESSICA HOT SNAKE KARVALL Magnus
203 MISS VICI SVENSSON Henrik
204 ADRIENNE BRODDA WESTHOLM J.
205 K.A.BEAKER ERIKSSON Peter
206 S.G.PORT ELLEN PETTERSSON Tomas
207 YOUNG POWER LANDGREN Bo
208 GIDDEFIX MELANDER Micael
209 NOBOOTSONTHEGROUND BERGLUND J.
210 FRIDA ZONETT NORBERG Jan
211 ECCO HORNLINE JANSSON T.
212 DUNDER EBBA DJUSE Mats E
301 TOLOI DJUSE Martin P
302 DISOBEY AM EDIN Stefan
303 GRANNSTOSCHA HALVARSSON Mikael
304 UNFAITHFUL SKOGLUND Rikard N
305 NINEPOINTS ANNIE WESTHOLM J.
306 CONFETTI AS WAJERSTEN Daniel
307 MYMOTHERISABITCH HULTMAN Kjell
308 GARLIC AND SHOTS ADIELSSON E.
309 THWIMA KIHLSTROM O.
310 GLORIA DI QUATTRO ERIKSSON Peter
311 CARLYN ANDERSSON Oskar J
401 FORSPARLA NORBERG Jan
402 SOL FAKSA SOLBERG Tom Erik
403 SPANG CELIN KIHLSTROM O.
404 TANDSMARTA JANSSON T.
405 ARJA BALDERINA EDIN Stefan
406 TRO FROKNA KARRMAN Robert
407 SNURTEN LINDQVIST O. A.
408 LATINO LINDSTROM Per-Arne
409 LENNART VIKING WIDELL K.
410 SKUMMIS KYLIN-BLOM Wiktor
411 LAPP LOVE WAJERSTEN Daniel
412 FINNSKOG LUX KULBLIK Henrik
501 TOTTI GARLINE OLSEN Jan Ove
502 SULAIMAN O.K. FREDRIKSSON G.
503 WHATEVERITTAKES WAJERSTEN Daniel
504 TIP JAR LINDQVIST O. A.
505 MILL VICTORY ANDERSSON Mikael M
506 ART VANDELAY ERIKSSON Sandra
507 DONNERS AM LINDEROTH P.
508 SAILFISH KIHLSTROM O.
509 ARAMIS HORNLINE SIDBACK Jessika
510 JULIUS LEEJS ERIKSSON Kim
511 NOEL FACE SKOGLUND Rikard N
512 GLOBAL TAILWIND ERIKSSON Jorgen S
513 STRONG WILL ERIKSSON U.
514 CASH MEARAS ADIELSSON E.
515 COBOURG HANOVER OHLSSON U.
601 BRENNE BITTI WESTHOLM J.
602 MYRS HERA ERIKSSON U.
603 STJARNBLOMSTER KIHLSTROM O.
604 MYLLKARRS MAJA NYSTROM Pierre
605 MAI ODA SOLBERG Tom Erik
606 KAVATA ERIKSSON Peter
607 BERGLUND ODA KARLSSON Bjorn
608 PYCKOLINA LUNDAHL Martin
609 SE PA MIG FRICK Kajsa
610 MARRE R.F. LINDQVIST O. A.
611 FINNSKOG DIVA KULBLIK Henrik
612 ELDTEKSA TJOMSLAND Oystein
701 MELLBY FASHION ANDERSSON Oskar J
702 STEPPING BEAUTY MELANDER Micael
703 M.T.LOVELY LADY SKOGLUND Rikard N
704 SHIVER W.F. NORBERG Jan
705 EDELSA KIHLSTROM O.
706 TINA GEL FRICK Kajsa
707 INA HALL DJUSE Martin P
708 GRESILLE BOKO OHLSSON U.
709 WALLBASE EKLOF Tobias
710 LOLLIPOP GIRL LINDQVIST O. A.
711 UPOSATHA WAJERSTEN Daniel
712 MELIZZA GIRL DJUSE Magnus A
713 XANTHIS APRIL ERIKSSON Jorgen S
714 KRISTINE DJUSE Mats E
715 NIKKI CELEBER LINDEROTH P.
801 BOL ANNA NILSSON Jens
802 KNUTRAPPA BLOMQVIST Torsten
803 HUSNAS ELVING NORBERG Jan
804 NOVA MOLLYN JAKOBSSON M.
805 ASTON WITASP L.
806 JARVSOODIN OHLSSON U.
807 GRANETTA JONSSON Jimmy
808 MANFRED VIKING WIDELL K.
809 DALE SPIK FRICK Kajsa
810 KATLA KIRO LINDQVIST O. A.
811 BLAS UNDAN ABERG Jan-Olov
812 GULI GLOD SVENSSON Erik
813 GARDSJO ARAGON SVEDLUND Billy
814 ODINS ELD JANSSON T.
815 GULI STORM KIHLSTROM O.
901 ORDER BY KEEPER SKOGLUND Hakan
902 NADAL BROLINE OHLSSON U.
903 LABERO BROLINE ADIELSSON E.
904 FRANCAIS DU GULL LINDEGREN Erik
905 RONDINE D'ASOLO FREDRIKSSON G.
906 BEAU MEC JANSSON T.
907 BANDIT HORNLINE NORBERG Jan
908 TIME MACHINE WESTHOLM J.
909 NAROLD VOX ERIKSSON U.
910 POOCHAI KIHLSTROM O.
911 JOHNNY B.KEMP WAJERSTEN Daniel
912 SANDRNGHAM HANOVER WITASP L.
1001 JARVSO BIRGER PERSSON Jan-Olov
1002 KOS ODIN JESSEN Simen B.
1003 VALLE ASK SOLBERG Tom Erik
1004 KLACK MAXI SKOGLUND Rikard N
1005 TEKNO ELD OHLSSON U.
1006 SJO GULL TJOMSLAND Oystein
1007 STORSPJUVER ERIKSSON Jens
1008 EIGELANDS FREDRIK JONSSON Jimmy
1009 BOKLI RAPP FLATEN G.
1010 DELSBOFAKS KIHLSTROM O.
1011 LENS GUTT OSTRE Ole Johan
1012 PY KUNGEN LUNDAHL Martin
1101 OUTRUNNER WAJERSTEN Daniel
1102 DREAM LANE KIHLSTROM O.
1103 MR CONCEPT NYLANDER Lars
1104 ONE MEMPHIS PETTERSSON Tomas
1105 SPECIAL OFFER ERIKSSON Peter
1106 DENNIS DE CASTELLA JANSSON T.
1107 TODDLER ELIAS M.
1108 SURVIVAL KIT WIDELL K.
1109 ORLANDO TRISS ERIKSSON Kim
1110 IMPORTEDFRMDETROIT ERIKSSON Sandra
1111 CASANOVA SISU OHLSSON U.
1112 BUY THE LAW LINDQVIST O. A.
1113 LE MIRACLE ADIELSSON E.
1114 DANNE EDEL ERIKSSON U.
1115 ABOVE ALL AS SVENSSON Henrik
1201 VALNES HEIDI DJUSE Magnus A
1202 WOODLAND SELIN Daniel
1203 MATTIE ERIKSSON Sandra
1204 TOM FRONTLINE ANDERSSON Oskar J
1205 BRAVO POWER DIRT DILLNER Jimmy
1206 LATASHA FLANAGAN CARRE J.
1207 TIBURTIUS BRIS VIKLUND Malin
1208 STARLIGHT HILLS JONSSON Jimmy
1209 QUEEN OF HILLS WICKMAN Ludwig
1210 HUMBABA RENMAN Melinda
1211 GLOBAL UNBOUND WAJERSTEN Daniel
1212 LENA SISU SVEDLUND Billy
1213 BASIL MEARAS JONASSON Zeb
1214 ALL MY DREAMS DJUSE Mats E
1215 SAFARI PARK KYLIN-BLOM Wiktor