Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

SWE-VISBY - le JEUDI 12 OCTOBRE 2017

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 ENJOY'S TOPNOTCH OSTERGREN Torbjorn
102 MILTON CRUZ FAJERSSON Catrin
103 SUPER NICE SJOSTROM C.
104 LONSHULTS JOHANNES FAJERSSON Greger
105 CHILL VIP KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
106 HERO BAND JONSSON T.
107 BALLERINE DE FER WIMAN Johan
108 SUNDBO LILJA BOHMAN Ebba
109 DINO DOLLAR HOAS Jan-Ake
110 SEVEDEKA NILSSON Peter
111 NOOMI FUNCK Anders
112 MOA MARGUNN HERMANSSON Gunnar
201 FALCON SCOTT JONSSON T.
202 DENCOS NEMO KILAB DAHL Frida
203 QUECHUA FRANZEN Patrik
204 SIMB GENERAL LEE WANLAYAPHOL Neng
205 FAZOB GOJ LUNDAHL Eva
206 ARI BEN WIMAN Johan
207 VACQUEYRAS AHLUND T.
208 LADY LEE KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
209 MILAN TOLL JONASSON MLLE C.
210 DOOLEYS SJOSTROM C.
211 MOON NIGHT STJERNSTROM Micael
212 SEROS NORDEMO Alf
301 MISTELNS ZUDERSAND JONSSON T.
302 SAGA R.C. OSTERGREN Torbjorn
303 XANTINO BAY WIMAN Johan
304 RASMUS RAZ ANDERSSON Tjelvar
305 LADY YOULINE KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
306 DIGITAL WAVE HOAS Jan-Ake
307 SIMB VIOL WANLAYAPHOL Neng
308 ROCKY RAUK FRANZEN Johan
309 KYRKEBYS BOJAN FUNCK Anders
310 SUNWAPTA GOJ SJOSTROM C.
311 MICK JAGGER MALMQVIST Martin
312 CARMEN BRICK LUNDAHL Eva
401 JAJAMENSAN HEIDENBERG Lars-Ivan
402 UMA LAVEC OTTOSSON Dan
403 DIGGER SUGAR OSTERGREN Torbjorn
404 FOSSY BAND HELLGREN Alexandra
405 YOUNGBLOOD KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
406 MAGNIFICENT RYDBERG Jesper
407 DELPHIS STAR HOAS Jan-Ake
408 LOTUS EXIGE BOHMAN Ebba
409 HANNEZ JAKOBSSON Moa
410 NICK I CAN NILSSON Peter
411 ZACKE FUNCK Anders
412 DAGDROMMAREN SJOSTROM C.
413 MEGA STAR WIMAN Johan
414 ISILDUR JONSSON T.
415 PIED DORE HASSBORG Roger
501 HORSTA PRINSESSAN LJUNGGREN Lars
502 CANBERRA CHESS DAHL Frida
503 SINOUE SJOSTROM C.
504 ALGIZ ZAFIR KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
505 END OF THE LINE JONSSON T.
506 COPACABANA LADAY HASSBORG Roger
507 BIJOUX DE FER WIMAN Johan
508 L.A.DIVERGENT GUSTAVSSON Hannah
509 DEEP SEA HELLGREN Alexandra
510 SEE ME FEEL ME BLIXT Sandra
601 SIMONE LINE OTTOSSON Dan
602 BELLAMIE S.B. BLIXT Sandra
603 FARINA BOKO HELLGREN Alexandra
604 NIKITA G.G. NILSSON Peter
605 MAHARANIA JONS JONSSON T.
606 IRINA K. SJOSTROM C.
607 HOTBLOODED TOOMA FUNCK Anders
608 NOMIS HOAS Jan-Ake
609 SUNDBO RINDI WIMAN Johan
701 NOBLE FACE GERTSSON Erica
702 PROMISE BLIXT Sofia
703 SHANNON BOXX KEDJA Linn
704 HAPPY FIGHTER GINMAN Mlle M.
705 SWEETCHILDOFMINE MARTELL Lena
706 ENOR TERDUS JONASSON Sofie
707 POMERANS DAG HELLGREN Alexandra
708 UNDICI ZOOT BOHMAN Ebba
709 SHARP VALUE PERSSON Jennifer
710 BURBERRY JONASSON MLLE C.
801 VICINI AXANG HELLGREN Alexandra
802 YIELD SENSATION OSTERGREN Torbjorn
803 SUNDBO KAIP WIMAN Johan
804 ISI BAND JONSSON T.
805 ASKYFULLOFSTARS LUNDAHL Eva
806 GOLD IGOR SJOSTROM C.
807 VASTERBO JEPPE KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
808 THILEMAN NAHRSTROM Annika
809 BIGGLES G.G. WANLAYAPHOL Neng
810 STAR COMMANDER MALMQVIST Martin
811 VICTORY GRAPHIC BOHMAN Ebba
901 JACK NALAN FAJERSSON Greger
902 SIMB ZYPER KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
903 SNAF OSTERGREN Torbjorn
904 MISTELNS NAPOLEON JONASSON MLLE C.
905 SIMB TROPEO SJOSTROM C.
906 INTROUBLEAGAIN HOAS Jan-Ake
907 BLINKALILLASTJARNA WANLAYAPHOL Neng
908 HURRA KALL FUNCK Anders
909 CHARMANDER JONS BOHMAN Ebba
910 ASFALOTH HELLGREN Alexandra
911 RED RED RAZ ANDERSSON Tjelvar
912 DIALOG STAR MALMQVIST Martin
913 SKOGANS SALMIAK JONSSON T.
914 MINNESTADS CALAIS WIMAN Johan
915 MISS WOOD LUNDAHL Eva
1001 HESSEL B.RAPIDA JONSSON T.
1002 ATLANTIC DESIGN OSTERGREN Torbjorn
1003 CARL MARGUNN HERMANSSON Gunnar
1004 MADAME MARDI STROMSTEDT Jerry
1005 ASKO CAN KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
1006 MARI KLIPP LASSEN Cina
1007 MARE DE FER LUNDAHL Eva
1008 C.D.C.'S LUDDE OTTOSSON Dan
1009 EDIT LIXARVE WIMAN Johan
1010 DAGENS NYHET WANLAYAPHOL Neng
1011 MALTES AXEL BLIXT Sandra
1012 CHIPTIME KLANG Annica
1101 I TAKE IT NAHRSTROM Annika
1102 SAN QUENTIN FUNCK Anders
1103 COSMANOVA J.G. LUNDAHL Eva
1104 IXIA DIAGO BOHMAN Ebba
1105 LISA LIXARVE WIMAN Johan
1106 ADOLF HORNLINE MALMQVIST Martin
1107 SIMB LAGARTA HELLGREN Alexandra
1108 SUNDBOBAMBU SJOSTROM C.
1109 PENELOPE FACE MARTELL Lena
1110 IRENA PALEMA JONSSON T.
1111 ALLGUNNENS FIRST OSTERGREN Torbjorn
1112 SERGEANT PEPPER KYLIN-BLOM Oskar
1113 PRETTY WOMAN RUFENER Jennica
1114 TUNNEY GENE AHLUND T.