Hier - Aujourd'hui - Demain
Recherche

Les concurrents   

R2 - Z2 NOR-JARLSBERG - le LUNDI 19 JUIN 2017

Trié par Numéros

No  Nom Jockey Entraineur
101 EXTREME HANGOVER KOLLE LA. KIHLE G.
102 ARTEMIS GUNDERSEN MT. KOLNES S.
103 ZASSA CROWN RASMUSSEN Ann Kristin HELGESTAD K.
104 GOLDIE STREET TENGSAREID A. MICHELSEN C.
105 LUCKY FIGHTER AUSTEVOLL G. GUSTAVSSON LG.
106 HONEYMOON L.L. HOP V. ANDERSEN K.
107 BABE HOITOMT E. KOLNES S.
108 EASY TOLLI T NYGARD H. KOLNES S.
201 MIRA STAR M. OSTRE OJ. FLAATTEN E.
202 YOUNG GUNNER AUSTEVOLL G. FURULUND E.
203 LIONHEART O. UNDEM JH. UNDEM JH.
204 QUINTERO HOP V. AAKRE Anne Ragnhild
205 FOREVER VA BENE GUNDERSEN MT. SOLHAUG S.
206 PLACE YOUR BET KOLLE LA. ASSEV H.
207 ONYX BI PEDERSEN MK. JENSEN MME E.
208 DIXI D'HILLY DALEN DS. RASMUSSEN T.
209 POMPANO REZA HOITOMT E. GUSTAVSEN JR.
210 LINDY'S CHOSEN ONE ANDERSEN A. ANDERSEN A.
211 ENJOYTHEFUTURE S.C. MALMIN K. ANDERSSEN T.
302 PAOLO AMERICA KOLLE LA. ASSEV H.
303 FACEBOOK GUNDERSEN MT. KOLNES S.
304 JACUZZI O. TENGSAREID A. HALLE TO.
305 NORTHERN SECRET OSTRE OJ. STARENG MME JH.
306 STARFISHANDCOFFEE STORAS HW. Storas Hans Wilhelm
307 SPIRIT BRODDE ANDERSEN A. ANDERSEN A.
308 ROSE GARDEN MALMIN K. GUNDERSEN GV.
309 TARZAN SIMONI HOITOMT E. HALLE TO.
311 ARC VA TOUT NYGARD H. KOLNES S.
312 ROLIN JESSEN SB. BJORBAEK JESSEN K.
401 MY GOLDEN RENE HOLM HC. LARSEN B.
402 OLIVER U.B. DALEN DS. BLOMQUIST LC.
403 BOTTLE VA BENE AUSTEVOLL G. RUMMELHOF T.
404 MONIQUE ROYAL HOTOMT M. HOITOMT E.
405 MAY LUCIFER HOP V. SOVIK LM.
406 BABYCAT HAMRE F. HAMRE F.
407 ORLANDO KNICK MALMIN K. ANDERSSEN T.
409 ESPOIR BOKO GUNDERSEN MT. SæTRE O.
410 PUCE TANIC E. HOITOMT E. HOITOMT E.
411 SATURN AKSELSEN Adrian S MYKLEBUST MLLE AS.
412 BLUEGENE OSTRE OJ. FOSSEN RS.
413 BOLETTE TINGHOJ NORDLAND HJ. NORDLAND HJ.
501 FURDERUD SVARTEN HUMBORSTAD Bard HUMBORSTAD B.
502 TYRI LOKE FLATEN G. FLATEN G.
503 BRENNE MAJOR HOITOMT E. HELGESTAD K.
504 SALTE GLEIPEN TENGSAREID A. TENGSAREID A.
505 EMIL JERVEN OSTRE OJ. HANSEN R.
506 VETLE JON ROREN AS. ROREN AS.
507 KARSTJERNA REFSDAL BO. BERG MME LA.
508 WELLEK LOVDAL K. LOVDAL K.
509 FINDAL ODIN UNDEM JH. ANDERSEN MB.
510 BERTEVIKING GUNDERSEN MT. AASEN A.
511 DROSEN AKSELSEN Adrian S SMELAND H.